TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21.07.2018 , 750m - 20km - 5km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoDepo + koloBěh
1Čelůstka Jan (1982)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:59:52,2000:09:28,80(9) 00:00:25,80(3) 00:33:33,50(2) 00:16:24,10(1)
2Olšar Ondřej (1997)CZEKerberos01:01:17,4000:09:24,60(4) 00:00:25,50(2) 00:33:38,20(3) 00:17:49,10(5)
3Krátký Štěpán (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha01:01:47,5000:09:34,40(13) 00:00:28,00(8) 00:33:33,00(1) 00:18:12,10(6)
4Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:03:27,9000:09:31,90(12) 00:00:28,70(10) 00:36:22,20(20) 00:17:05,10(3)
5Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:04:51,6000:11:09,70(42) 00:00:40,50(61) 00:36:09,90(14) 00:16:51,50(2)
6Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:04:56,4000:10:23,20(23) 00:00:30,30(19) 00:35:44,10(7) 00:18:18,80(7)
7Wohl Pavel (1997)CZEEasyGoRun01:05:14,5000:10:34,40(32) 00:00:33,80(30) 00:35:34,20(5) 00:18:32,10(9)
8Matějovič Filip (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:05:27,5000:10:43,20(34) 00:00:31,70(23) 00:35:38,50(6) 00:18:34,10(10)
9Burian Matěj (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha01:05:37,6000:09:28,00(8) 00:00:29,80(16) 00:36:19,00(18) 00:19:20,80(19)
10Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos01:05:43,0000:09:23,10(3) 00:00:28,20(9) 00:36:29,70(21) 00:19:22,00(20)
11Michálek Filip (2001)CZEPK JH01:05:51,6000:09:25,20(5) 00:00:29,00(11) 00:36:09,70(13) 00:19:47,70(27)
12Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:06:09,7000:10:16,10(20) 00:00:36,70(47) 00:36:06,90(11) 00:19:10,00(18)
13ido gome (2002)ISRASA RUPPIN01:06:15,4000:10:44,80(35) 00:00:35,00(38) 00:36:17,50(17) 00:18:38,10(11)
14Mužíček Pavel (1984)CZETTT01:06:50,1000:11:02,70(40) 00:00:36,80(48) 00:35:11,60(4) 00:19:59,00(31)
15Novotný Jan (1978)CZETTT01:07:02,5000:11:16,10(46) 00:00:42,40(72) 00:35:54,20(8) 00:19:09,80(17)
16Vosejpka Jan (1999)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:07:04,6000:10:52,30(36) 00:00:33,90(32) 00:37:09,00(32) 00:18:29,40(8)
17Mesilati Omer (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:07:24,5000:09:35,70(14) 00:00:29,40(13) 00:37:35,10(36) 00:19:44,30(25)
18Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:07:27,7000:09:20,40(1) 00:00:27,90(7) 00:36:34,40(23) 00:21:05,00(42)
19Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:07:38,3000:10:25,90(24) 00:00:29,90(17) 00:35:59,50(10) 00:20:43,00(38)
20Hradil Pavel (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:07:43,7000:10:54,90(38) 00:00:39,80(57) 00:36:30,10(22) 00:19:38,90(24)
21Walter Jan (1992)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:08:14,9000:11:31,70(55) 00:00:34,30(34) 00:37:00,00(29) 00:19:08,90(16)
22Trutna Jan (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:08:29,8000:09:29,40(10) 00:00:29,20(12) 00:36:35,20(24) 00:21:56,00(57)
23Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZEHISPORT Team01:08:30,9000:12:22,90(75) 00:00:34,20(33) 00:36:08,30(12) 00:19:25,50(21)
24Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:09:05,4000:11:44,50(59) 00:00:30,90(21) 00:36:54,80(28) 00:19:55,20(29)
25Minář Patrik (2000)CZETJ Šumperk01:09:22,7000:10:21,50(22) 00:00:43,20(76) 00:37:02,70(30) 00:21:15,30(45)
26Marek Matěj (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:09:34,1000:09:27,10(7) 00:00:34,70(36) 00:36:49,60(27) 00:22:42,70(66)
27Štourač Nikola (1985)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:09:49,3000:12:24,50(76) 00:00:45,20(81) 00:36:17,40(16) 00:20:22,20(33)
28Strejc Michal (2002)CZEE.ON Triathlon Team01:09:56,1000:11:00,80(39) 00:00:29,70(15) 00:36:48,60(26) 00:21:37,00(52)
29Bartoš Petr (1978)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:10:06,8000:10:20,30(21) 00:00:41,50(67) 00:37:15,70(34) 00:21:49,30(54)
30RON ASAF (2002)ISRasa ruppin01:10:12,3000:10:27,10(26) 00:00:36,10(42) 00:39:07,30(50) 00:20:01,80(32)
31Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:10:14,4000:13:01,00(93) 00:00:53,10(93) 00:37:11,80(33) 00:19:08,50(15)
32Mesilati Noam (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:10:31,2000:09:31,20(11) 00:00:37,90(54) 00:41:34,30(77) 00:18:47,80(13)
33Rudolfová Jitka (1986)CZE"ENERGY TEAM"01:10:34,1000:10:33,60(31) 00:00:32,90(26) 00:39:38,00(57) 00:19:49,60(28)
34Sommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESlavia Praha - plavání, z.s.01:10:43,2000:10:03,80(16) 00:00:25,40(1) 00:35:55,00(9) 00:24:19,00(83)
35Hladík Oldřich (2002)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:10:50,7000:09:53,90(15) 00:00:31,10(22) 00:38:34,30(43) 00:21:51,40(55)
36Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:10:50,8000:12:05,70(68) 00:00:47,80(89) 00:36:21,50(19) 00:21:35,80(50)
37Strnadová Kateřina (1991)CZEEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team01:10:51,1000:11:54,60(63) 00:00:33,60(28) 00:38:25,70(41) 00:19:57,20(30)
38Semerád Martin (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:10:52,3000:10:32,80(30) 00:00:29,50(14) 00:37:04,30(31) 00:22:45,70(67)
39Andrlová Veronika (1990)CZEKerberos01:11:18,8000:11:46,60(61) 00:00:40,80(63) 00:38:28,30(42) 00:20:23,10(34)
40Holý Jakub (1978)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:11:22,8000:12:37,90(81) 00:00:35,70(41) 00:39:10,60(52) 00:18:58,60(14)
41Peřinka Filip (1988)CZETTT01:11:34,7000:12:35,00(80) 00:00:41,50(68) 00:38:46,10(44) 00:19:32,10(22)
42Hrdlička Jakub (2002)CZE01:12:06,3000:09:26,20(6) 00:00:30,10(18) 00:36:44,10(25) 00:25:25,90(94)
43Vodrážka Borek (2000)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:12:17,3000:12:11,20(71) 00:00:47,70(88) 00:36:17,10(15) 00:23:01,30(70)
44Jordán Daniel (1997)CZEUranové doly Hamr 197201:12:24,1000:12:38,90(83) 00:00:55,50(100) 00:39:02,80(47) 00:19:46,90(26)
45Kučerová Lucie (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:12:31,0000:11:07,20(41) 00:00:33,40(27) 00:39:34,30(56) 00:21:16,10(46)
46AVIGAD AYA (2002)ISRASA Ruppin01:12:49,7000:11:11,10(45) 00:00:36,80(49) 00:39:15,70(54) 00:21:46,10(53)
47Pekárek Milan (1965)CZEEtriatlon Team01:12:50,2000:13:00,50(92) 00:00:40,90(64) 00:38:01,40(38) 00:21:07,40(43)
48Marek Jakub (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:12:57,0000:09:21,90(2) 00:00:27,40(5) 00:40:52,10(70) 00:22:15,60(61)
49Matula Michal (2000)CZEMika training01:12:57,6000:10:26,60(25) 00:00:36,50(45) 00:39:12,10(53) 00:22:42,40(65)
50Matějovič Martin (1969)CZETriatlon Plazeň01:13:18,2000:13:27,00(96) 00:00:53,10(94) 00:38:14,50(39) 00:20:43,60(39)
51Čížek Jan (1996)CZEZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team01:13:18,9000:10:31,80(28) 00:00:40,90(65) 00:40:14,60(63) 00:21:51,60(56)
52Švecová Lenka (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:13:24,8000:11:54,10(62) 00:00:42,10(69) 00:38:22,60(40) 00:22:26,00(62)
53Kahuda Jiří (2000)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:13:31,8000:11:54,80(64) 00:00:37,00(50) 00:40:15,50(64) 00:20:44,50(40)
54Thoma Jiří (1983)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:13:38,7000:15:33,20(118) 00:00:33,80(31) 00:38:46,90(45) 00:18:44,80(12)
55Charousek Petr (1966)CZEBKP01:14:00,0000:12:56,90(91) 00:00:56,70(102) 00:39:38,50(58) 00:20:27,90(35)
56Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:14:16,3000:12:44,10(86) 00:00:36,10(43) 00:41:21,90(75) 00:19:34,20(23)
57Novotný Jindřich (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:14:32,1000:12:38,30(82) 00:00:56,30(101) 00:37:40,80(37) 00:23:16,70(73)
58Horák Vilém (2001)CZEDiana Sport01:14:39,7000:10:09,10(17) 00:00:27,20(4) 00:40:21,20(66) 00:23:42,20(77)
59Okluský Miroslav (1989)CZE01:14:49,1000:14:05,40(102) 00:01:06,30(108) 00:39:08,60(51) 00:20:28,80(36)
60Jurica Josef (1998)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:14:54,4000:10:15,10(19) 00:00:31,90(24) 00:37:16,10(35) 00:26:51,30(106)
61Foukal Libor (1977)CZE01:15:08,2000:13:40,10(97) 00:01:28,80(125) 00:39:00,30(46) 00:20:59,00(41)
62Škoda Václav (2002)CZEAD team01:15:15,7000:10:27,30(27) 00:00:45,10(80) 00:39:03,90(49) 00:24:59,40(87)
63Vilnai Tal (2002)CZEasa ruppin01:15:20,2000:10:11,10(18) 00:00:34,50(35) 00:42:06,60(82) 00:22:28,00(63)
64Kroupa Štěpán (1975)CZE01:15:24,7000:12:41,00(85) 00:00:39,70(56) 00:40:39,90(68) 00:21:24,10(47)
65Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:15:36,2000:12:25,00(77) 00:01:13,00(115) 00:40:48,30(69) 00:21:09,90(44)
66Ihnačinec Jakub (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:15:36,4000:12:50,40(89) 00:00:47,30(87) 00:39:49,60(59) 00:22:09,10(58)
67Prštický Michal (1990)CZE01:16:15,3000:11:56,70(66) 00:01:28,70(124) 00:39:20,70(55) 00:23:29,20(75)
68Leszkow David (2000)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:16:27,3000:10:42,60(33) 00:00:30,80(20) 00:39:52,40(61) 00:25:21,50(92)
69Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM01:16:34,1000:11:31,30(54) 00:00:42,20(70) 00:40:20,60(65) 00:24:00,00(81)
70Fiala Aleš (1966)CZESK Slavia Praha01:16:34,4000:13:48,20(98) 00:00:41,00(66) 00:39:50,40(60) 00:22:14,80(60)
71Ihn Ondřej (2000)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:17:02,9000:11:32,20(56) 00:00:32,00(25) 00:41:54,40(81) 00:23:04,30(71)
72Peterka Marek (1970)CZE01:17:23,9000:12:55,90(90) 00:00:42,80(74) 00:41:12,50(73) 00:22:32,70(64)
73Provod Petr (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň, z.s.01:17:42,1000:11:10,60(43) 00:00:42,40(73) 00:41:15,10(74) 00:24:34,00(85)
74Miklišová Lucie (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:17:52,9000:11:17,70(48) 00:00:37,10(51) 00:42:37,70(87) 00:23:20,40(74)
75Rosenkrancová Monika (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:17:59,6000:12:05,80(69) 00:00:35,30(39) 00:42:17,40(83) 00:23:01,10(69)
76Pokorná Pavlína (2000)CZESKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s.01:18:09,9000:11:54,90(65) 00:00:40,60(62) 00:44:00,50(95) 00:21:33,90(48)
77Veselý Vítězslav (1966)CZEIndividuální01:18:47,0000:14:21,00(108) 00:01:27,10(123) 00:41:24,80(76) 00:21:34,10(49)
78Harvey Kevin (1967)CZE01:19:11,3000:12:27,60(78) 00:00:46,80(86) 00:40:28,80(67) 00:25:28,10(95)
79Laur Zbyněk (1962)CZEPraha 601:19:23,4000:14:11,60(106) 00:01:10,40(112) 00:40:55,80(71) 00:23:05,60(72)
80Marek Daniel (1971)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:19:31,4000:14:29,00(110) 00:00:39,50(55) 00:39:03,00(48) 00:25:19,90(91)
81Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:19:52,9000:12:14,90(73) 00:00:34,90(37) 00:40:05,90(62) 00:26:57,20(109)
82Vopat Milan (1961)CZEProCorde Chomutov01:19:54,2000:16:39,10(126) 00:01:33,90(126) 00:41:06,00(72) 00:20:35,20(37)
83Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:20:15,7000:11:32,40(57) 00:00:33,70(29) 00:42:54,50(88) 00:25:15,10(90)
84Sirůček David (1987)CZEMultisport team01:20:51,3000:15:47,20(121) 00:01:10,50(113) 00:41:44,00(78) 00:22:09,60(59)
85Březnová Radka (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:20:58,5000:11:27,20(51) 00:00:45,80(83) 00:44:14,90(97) 00:24:30,60(84)
86Kratochvílová Lucie (1995)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:21:14,3000:14:10,10(104) 00:01:10,90(114) 00:42:57,80(89) 00:22:55,50(68)
87Kábrt Lukáš (2000)CZELoko Trutnov01:21:17,9000:11:28,50(53) 00:00:44,60(78) 00:45:30,40(106) 00:23:34,40(76)
88Gregora Jan (2000)CZE01:21:33,1000:13:03,50(95) 00:00:36,30(44) 00:41:48,20(79) 00:26:05,10(101)
89Rež Zdeněk (1972)CZESpona Teplice01:21:48,2000:15:44,60(120) 00:01:26,80(122) 00:43:00,90(90) 00:21:35,90(51)
90Kesler Etay (2001)ISRASA Rupin01:22:07,8000:11:22,80(50) 00:00:36,60(46) 00:45:57,40(109) 00:24:11,00(82)
91Procházka Dušan (1972)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:22:11,9000:13:53,10(101) 00:00:53,40(96) 00:43:34,40(92) 00:23:51,00(78)
92Avisar Adi (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:22:16,7000:11:44,10(58) 00:00:35,50(40) 00:45:59,00(110) 00:23:58,10(80)
93Marek Samuel (2002)CZEElite Sport Boskovice01:22:20,7000:11:27,90(52) 00:00:40,00(58) 00:42:28,00(84) 00:27:44,80(112)
94Procházková Nikola (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:22:25,2000:12:47,90(88) 00:00:44,90(79) 00:44:54,70(102) 00:23:57,70(79)
95Káňa Pavel (1974)CZELoko Trutnov01:22:28,0000:11:21,40(49) 00:00:40,20(59) 00:42:35,30(85) 00:27:51,10(113)
96Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:22:39,7000:11:10,70(44) 00:00:37,40(52) 00:44:46,70(101) 00:26:04,90(100)
97Sálus Jan (1988)CZE01:23:53,6000:15:41,70(119) 00:01:17,50(118) 00:41:52,60(80) 00:25:01,80(89)
98Pilc Daniel (1998)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:23:53,7000:13:49,80(100) 00:01:06,60(109) 00:43:56,40(94) 00:25:00,90(88)
99Beary Nadav (2001)ISRAsa Ruppin01:24:04,3000:10:52,30(37) 00:00:37,40(53) 00:45:39,30(108) 00:26:55,30(108)
100Pech Roman (1962)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:24:49,6000:14:15,70(107) 00:00:46,00(84) 00:45:11,20(105) 00:24:36,70(86)
101Bican Stanislav (1979)CZETJ Packa Praha C01:25:04,8000:14:34,00(111) 00:01:41,10(127) 00:43:01,70(91) 00:25:48,00(97)
102Vůjtek Karel (1985)CZETriatlon TJ Praha Háje01:26:16,4000:15:13,10(116) 00:00:45,20(82) 00:44:18,10(99) 00:26:00,00(99)
103Marcol Lukáš (1990)CZETTT01:26:41,3000:15:06,60(115) 00:02:10,90(132) 00:51:54,80(129) 00:17:29,00(4)
104Papež Michal (2001)CZELoko Trutnov01:26:47,6000:11:46,10(60) 00:00:54,20(97) 00:44:55,90(103) 00:29:11,40(118)
105Kozlová Kateřina (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:26:51,2000:14:10,40(105) 00:00:42,20(71) 00:46:19,00(112) 00:25:39,60(96)
106Čermák Jan (2000)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:26:52,5000:12:06,10(70) 00:01:04,60(106) 00:46:54,60(113) 00:26:47,20(105)
107Marková Ladislava (1978)CZEIndividuální01:27:11,0000:14:08,00(103) 00:00:59,40(105) 00:45:01,10(104) 00:27:02,50(110)
108Štěpánová Lenka (1993)CZEBKP01:27:25,2000:12:17,10(74) 00:00:54,20(98) 00:48:18,30(118) 00:25:55,60(98)
109Brožík Valdemar (1976)CZEA bude hůř01:27:48,8000:16:36,20(125) 00:01:52,30(130) 00:43:55,10(93) 00:25:25,20(93)
110Mužíček Josef (1957)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:28:19,3000:12:39,10(84) 00:00:40,20(60) 00:46:05,00(111) 00:28:55,00(117)
111Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:28:41,2000:14:26,50(109) 00:01:22,60(121) 00:44:22,50(100) 00:28:29,60(115)
112Prokop Evžen (1968)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:29:00,2000:12:33,80(79) 00:01:08,70(110) 00:48:57,00(122) 00:26:20,70(102)
113Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZE01:29:05,9000:14:43,50(112) 00:00:54,90(99) 00:47:06,20(114) 00:26:21,30(103)
114Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:29:23,9000:15:00,30(113) 00:00:46,40(85) 00:44:17,60(98) 00:29:19,60(120)
115Stupková Barbora (2002)CZETJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary01:29:30,0000:12:11,70(72) 00:00:53,10(95) 00:48:27,70(119) 00:27:57,50(114)
116Kotěšovcová Anna (1996)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:30:53,3000:12:02,80(67) 00:00:43,70(77) 00:49:28,90(123) 00:28:37,90(116)
117Preisler Richard (1969)CZE01:31:02,5000:17:11,80(128) 00:01:53,90(131) 00:42:37,30(86) 00:29:19,50(119)
118Janák Karel (1957)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:31:48,0000:15:03,00(114) 00:00:58,50(104) 00:44:06,50(96) 00:31:40,00(124)
119Beránková Libuše (1973)CZEGLASSMAN TT01:32:09,1000:16:40,10(127) 00:01:15,00(117) 00:47:22,50(115) 00:26:51,50(107)
120Šiml Jan (1967)CZENOVIS TK Praha01:33:09,7000:12:45,50(87) 00:01:06,00(107) 00:49:34,00(124) 00:29:44,20(122)
121Zeman Zbyněk (1954)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:34:56,5000:18:55,00(130) 00:00:42,90(75) 00:48:38,60(120) 00:26:40,00(104)
122Vaja Jan (1984)CZE01:35:08,5000:16:25,50(124) 00:01:22,30(119) 00:49:38,80(125) 00:27:41,90(111)
123Velísková Veronika (2001)CZE01:35:11,3000:11:16,80(47) 00:00:56,70(103) 00:45:35,70(107) 00:37:22,10(130)
124Tilcer Daniel (1990)CZE01:35:24,0000:13:03,00(94) 00:01:44,00(128) 00:50:56,50(126) 00:29:40,50(121)
125Hrušková Anežka (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:35:28,1000:10:32,00(29) 00:00:52,60(92) 00:51:01,90(127) 00:33:01,60(127)
126Šišková Barbora (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:36:18,8000:13:49,50(99) 00:00:27,70(6) 00:48:50,90(121) 00:33:10,70(128)
127Reindl Michal (1955)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:38:52,1000:17:29,00(129) 00:01:45,90(129) 00:47:56,10(117) 00:31:41,10(125)
128Kadlečková Lucie (1976)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:41:10,3000:15:57,80(123) 00:01:14,30(116) 00:51:40,30(128) 00:32:17,90(126)
129Nejdlová Valérie (2001)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:44:28,7000:15:30,40(117) 00:00:51,10(91) 00:56:58,20(132) 00:31:09,00(123)
130Zelenák Dušan (1950)CZEGLASSMAN TT01:45:45,7000:19:05,00(131) 00:00:48,80(90) 00:47:43,80(116) 00:38:08,10(132)
131Vlasáková Romana (1970)CZE01:46:35,6000:15:49,90(122) 00:01:22,50(120) 00:55:57,00(131) 00:33:26,20(129)
132Švingr Pavel (1953)CZETEAM LOUNY01:51:56,8000:19:15,00(132) 00:01:09,80(111) 00:53:47,50(130) 00:37:44,50(131)
DSQJuránková Heidi (2002)CZEX-team BaNo01:11:49,5000:11:08,90() 00:00:33,90() 00:38:28,70() 00:21:38,00()
DSQStuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEIndividuální01:25:44,8000:16:00,30() 00:01:09,60() 00:43:56,60() 00:24:38,30()
DSQEisner Philip (1959)CZE01:54:53,0000:17:07,50() 00:02:08,90() 00:57:11,20() 00:38:25,40()
DNFJuránek Lukáš (2002)CZEX-team BaNo 00:10:05,20() 00:00:34,30() 00:36:58,40() ---
DNFPoláčková Pavlína (1996)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM 00:11:06,60() 00:00:29,80() 00:41:42,50() ---
DNFPůstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM 00:10:53,90() 00:00:35,60() ------
DNFSvobodová Dominika (1998)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb 00:17:34,60() 00:00:54,90() ------
DNFKirsch Radomír (2002)CZELoko Trutnov 00:14:35,30() 00:01:16,30() 00:52:48,50() ---