TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21.07.2018 , 100m - 2km - 0.8km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:00,0000:01:53,40() 00:00:35,60() 00:03:52,70() 00:00:27,50() 00:03:10,80()
2Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:20,2000:01:56,20() 00:00:36,90() 00:03:57,50() 00:00:25,50() 00:03:24,10()
3Bača Jáchym (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:10:54,6000:01:41,80() 00:00:46,00() 00:04:19,60() 00:00:34,80() 00:03:32,40()
4Kovář Jan (2008)CZEDiana Sport00:11:15,2000:02:10,10() 00:00:53,40() 00:04:10,10() 00:00:35,50() 00:03:26,10()
5Dvořáková Kateřina (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:21,3000:02:05,70() 00:00:48,40() 00:04:15,90() 00:00:29,50() 00:03:41,80()
6Franěk Tomáš (2008)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:11:22,0000:02:11,20() 00:00:51,20() 00:04:09,70() 00:00:35,90() 00:03:34,00()
7Tabulka Štěpán (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:11:35,0000:02:21,80() 00:01:05,70() 00:04:04,00() 00:00:30,10() 00:03:33,40()
8Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:47,7000:02:23,50() 00:01:00,60() 00:04:14,50() 00:00:44,50() 00:03:24,60()
9Marek Lukáš (2007)CZEIndividuální00:11:57,7000:02:17,30() 00:00:49,10() 00:04:06,10() 00:00:34,00() 00:04:11,20()
10Homola Matěj (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:59,6000:02:19,50() 00:00:47,70() 00:04:33,00() 00:00:38,90() 00:03:40,50()
11Vachová Adéla (2007)CZELoko Trutnov00:12:16,9000:02:30,10() 00:01:10,40() 00:04:17,10() 00:00:32,80() 00:03:46,50()
12Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:12:17,0000:02:37,60() 00:01:05,90() 00:04:02,70() 00:01:02,80() 00:03:28,00()
13Petráčková Anna (2008)CZEP.J.P.T. junior team00:12:17,2000:02:46,40() 00:00:51,00() 00:04:22,30() 00:00:31,80() 00:03:45,70()
14Ščudla Ondřej (2008)CZE00:12:34,9000:02:07,30() 00:01:02,20() 00:04:49,10() 00:00:34,40() 00:04:01,90()
15Horák Václav (2008)CZEDiana Sport00:12:40,5000:02:01,40() 00:01:02,60() 00:04:41,00() 00:00:36,50() 00:04:19,00()
16Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:12:45,8000:02:48,60() 00:01:16,80() 00:04:25,10() 00:00:32,60() 00:03:42,70()
17Ryšavá Anna (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:13:03,5000:02:28,10() 00:01:06,40() 00:04:51,50() 00:00:33,60() 00:04:03,90()
18Kopáčová Veronika (2009)CZEPK Pardubice00:13:19,6000:02:24,70() 00:00:54,30() 00:05:00,20() 00:00:39,80() 00:04:20,60()
19Káňová Kateřina (2007)CZELoko Trutnov00:13:22,3000:02:26,50() 00:01:05,90() 00:04:50,10() 00:00:34,20() 00:04:25,60()
20Nováková Jarmila (2007)CZE00:13:37,2000:02:55,70() 00:00:54,10() 00:04:41,80() 00:00:30,80() 00:04:34,80()
21Koutná Barbora (2007)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:13:46,1000:02:31,10() 00:01:08,80() 00:04:58,80() 00:00:34,00() 00:04:33,40()
22Mitisková Lucie (2007)CZE00:14:15,2000:02:33,70() 00:01:17,00() 00:04:56,60() 00:00:50,80() 00:04:37,10()
23Pánková Emma (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:14:18,0000:03:00,60() 00:01:24,20() 00:04:34,00() 00:00:50,30() 00:04:28,90()
24Šiška Matěj (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:14:20,2000:02:32,40() 00:01:22,00() 00:04:39,90() 00:00:40,40() 00:05:05,50()
25Bakočová Ema (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:14:35,5000:02:57,20() 00:01:07,20() 00:05:22,10() 00:00:33,50() 00:04:35,50()
26Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:14:47,7000:02:43,00() 00:01:18,20() 00:05:09,40() 00:00:46,80() 00:04:50,30()
27Petráček Milan (2009)CZE00:15:18,8000:03:36,90() 00:01:28,20() 00:05:02,10() 00:00:42,50() 00:04:29,10()
28Chmielowski Tymek (2010)POLEdinburgh RC00:15:38,3000:02:45,30() 00:01:18,30() 00:05:01,90() 00:01:08,90() 00:05:23,90()
29Tabulková Barbora (2009)CZE00:16:24,0000:03:50,20() 00:01:35,80() 00:05:44,20() 00:00:45,00() 00:04:28,80()
30Kropáčková Eliška (2009)CZE00:16:52,7000:03:27,00() 00:01:19,90() 00:05:43,80() 00:01:11,60() 00:05:10,40()
31Nováková Viktorie (2009)CZE00:17:25,9000:03:12,40() 00:01:16,00() 00:06:19,70() 00:00:45,70() 00:05:52,10()
32Holubová Kristýna (2010)CZE00:17:34,0000:04:14,40() 00:01:30,40() 00:06:00,20() 00:00:37,20() 00:05:11,80()
33Bělohradská Anna (2009)CZE00:17:39,3000:03:31,50() 00:02:16,30() 00:06:58,90() 00:00:35,40() 00:04:17,20()