NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 21.09.2013


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKoloBěh
1Švarc Přemysl (1985)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:58:17,1600:15:26,38(1) 00:28:30,87(1) 00:15:26,38(1)
2Minařík Petr (1976)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:58:56,3900:15:47,27(8) 00:28:52,04(6) 00:15:47,27(8)
3Truhlář Luboš (1987)CZECSG TRI TEAM00:58:59,0300:15:44,54(4) 00:28:49,36(4) 00:15:44,54(4)
4Josef Jakub (1994)CZESK Slavia Praha00:59:16,1500:15:45,65(6) 00:28:53,92(7) 00:15:45,65(6)
5Svoboda Tomáš (1985)CZESK Slavia Praha00:59:43,1800:15:44,46(3) 00:29:29,74(11) 00:15:44,46(3)
6Debnar Martin (1992)CZEEKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM00:59:46,6100:15:45,23(5) 00:28:55,21(8) 00:15:45,23(5)
7Moravec Ondřej (1984)CZE00:59:55,0900:16:01,32(9) 00:29:41,21(12) 00:16:01,32(9)
8NEPUSTIL Matěj (1990)CZEMerida biking team01:00:08,2000:16:20,61(11) 00:28:34,03(2) 00:16:20,61(11)
9Pajer Ondřej (1989)CZEžádný01:01:00,9400:16:40,28(14) 00:28:45,61(3) 00:16:40,28(14)
10Beránek Jiří (1983)CZE01:01:02,6600:16:39,48(13) 00:28:50,05(5) 00:16:39,48(13)
11Noah Daniel (1984)USASK Kola Víšek01:01:20,9400:15:45,90(7) 00:30:18,26(20) 00:15:45,90(7)
12Suchý Michal (1994)CZEAC Ml. Boleslav01:02:04,5300:15:40,25(2) 00:31:14,82(36) 00:15:40,25(2)
13Gdula Lukáš (1991)CZEHVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE01:02:06,6000:16:05,04(10) 00:31:04,76(33) 00:16:05,04(10)
14TICHÝ František (1966)CZE01:02:12,9700:16:56,14(16) 00:30:03,46(17) 00:16:56,14(16)
15Sommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha01:02:25,5900:16:38,72(12) 00:29:21,91(10) 00:16:38,72(12)
16Gregor Martin (1994)CZEChotěboř01:02:52,5800:17:08,30(21) 00:29:49,39(16) 00:17:08,30(21)
17Fajfr František (1972)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:02:54,2000:16:58,69(17) 00:30:27,33(23) 00:16:58,69(17)
18Kňáva Martin (1970)CZESK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS01:03:24,5500:17:21,28(26) 00:29:48,82(15) 00:17:21,28(26)
19Moravec Martin (1984)CZE01:03:28,8600:17:10,52(22) 00:31:01,45(32) 00:17:10,52(22)
20Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZE01:03:31,7300:16:55,82(15) 00:30:28,10(24) 00:16:55,82(15)
21Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:03:36,8400:17:37,00(32) 00:29:42,90(13) 00:17:37,00(32)
22Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav01:03:51,8800:17:19,79(25) 00:29:48,65(14) 00:17:19,79(25)
23Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:04:10,2200:17:17,53(23) 00:30:32,00(26) 00:17:17,53(23)
24Pudil Jaroslav (1961)CZEM2 SPORT01:04:56,3300:17:56,20(35) 00:30:23,85(22) 00:17:56,20(35)
25Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D Fitness01:04:56,3700:17:36,30(31) 00:30:47,82(29) 00:17:36,30(31)
26Mikula Miroslav (1968)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:05:01,6700:17:18,88(24) 00:30:53,24(30) 00:17:18,88(24)
27Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:03,3100:17:59,44(36) 00:30:23,41(21) 00:17:59,44(36)
28Štěpánský Jan (1994)CZELoko Trutnov01:05:07,7500:17:00,43(19) 00:31:07,84(34) 00:17:00,43(19)
29Jirků Petr (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:05:14,8300:17:38,25(33) 00:30:46,76(28) 00:17:38,25(33)
30Palguta Roman (1977)CZECyklo Tony01:05:15,5900:18:58,73(46) 00:28:55,21(9) 00:18:58,73(46)
31Dvořáček Adam (1996)CZESCS MIRVA SVITAVY01:05:24,8300:16:59,07(18) 00:31:22,56(37) 00:16:59,07(18)
32Glaser Václav (1970)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:39,7400:18:00,52(37) 00:30:09,37(19) 00:18:00,52(37)
33Orlich Petr (1961)CZE01:05:45,6700:17:55,18(34) 00:31:32,73(38) 00:17:55,18(34)
34Seifert Vojtěch (1996)CZESK Nové Město na Moravě01:05:47,2000:17:22,71(28) 00:32:00,30(43) 00:17:22,71(28)
35Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZECK Slovan Moravská Třebová01:06:27,4100:18:13,68(38) 00:30:08,67(18) 00:18:13,68(38)
36Kalous Martin (1995)CZESK Nové Město na Moravě01:06:51,0200:17:35,86(30) 00:31:38,55(40) 00:17:35,86(30)
37Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZELukostřelba Jablonné01:06:51,4000:18:21,45(40) 00:30:55,85(31) 00:18:21,45(40)
38Gdula Tomáš (1997)CZEHVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE01:07:05,1100:17:22,32(27) 00:32:03,23(45) 00:17:22,32(27)
39Fojt Robert (1976)CZETTC Olomouc01:08:04,7000:19:04,96(48) 00:31:33,01(39) 00:19:04,96(48)
40Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:08:22,6800:19:37,45(58) 00:31:14,17(35) 00:19:37,45(58)
41Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:46,5300:19:01,79(47) 00:32:02,02(44) 00:19:01,79(47)
42Moravec Jiří (1996)CZE01:08:54,0700:17:00,86(20) 00:33:34,46(62) 00:17:00,86(20)
43Hanuš Petr (1964)CZE01:09:24,2000:18:33,73(43) 00:32:23,87(52) 00:18:33,73(43)
44Šulc Petr (1993)CZEIndividuální01:09:40,7000:19:55,02(63) 00:30:29,12(25) 00:19:55,02(63)
45Raus Evžen (1997)CZESK Nové Město na Moravě01:09:44,1400:17:28,57(29) 00:35:57,52(81) 00:17:28,57(29)
46Krsek Jaroslav (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:09:46,7500:19:27,99(55) 00:32:19,44(50) 00:19:27,99(55)
47Štrof Michal (1973)CZETenis Úpice01:09:52,3600:19:35,76(56) 00:31:53,93(42) 00:19:35,76(56)
48Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZE01:10:15,6400:18:30,73(41) 00:32:54,43(55) 00:18:30,73(41)
49Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:16,2800:19:27,50(54) 00:32:16,06(49) 00:19:27,50(54)
50Živný Marek (1991)CZE01:10:17,0000:18:14,16(39) 00:33:18,43(60) 00:18:14,16(39)
51Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:10:34,6200:19:09,64(49) 00:34:01,36(66) 00:19:09,64(49)
52Rejda Jan (1970)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:10:43,4100:19:23,31(52) 00:32:06,42(46) 00:19:23,31(52)
53Hotař Jiří (1973)CZE01:10:49,9300:19:37,00(57) 00:32:08,53(47) 00:19:37,00(57)
54Pallavicini Daniel (1994)CZEOMT01:10:51,4600:19:25,65(53) 00:32:09,94(48) 00:19:25,65(53)
55Kulhavý Jan (1996)CZE01:11:33,9100:19:14,74(50) 00:31:45,37(41) 00:19:14,74(50)
56Doleček Roman (1979)CZE01:11:35,7800:19:57,24(64) 00:33:30,36(61) 00:19:57,24(64)
57Kunášek Karel (1948)CZETJ SLAVOJ ČÁSLAV01:11:57,6700:20:22,66(70) 00:32:57,39(57) 00:20:22,66(70)
58Balatka Jaroslav (1954)CZECMC, z.s.01:12:17,7400:20:25,34(73) 00:33:00,62(58) 00:20:25,34(73)
59Sládek František (1983)CZECC Choceň01:12:26,5200:18:39,39(44) 00:32:21,25(51) 00:18:39,39(44)
60Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZE01:12:45,7400:19:40,54(60) 00:33:35,12(63) 00:19:40,54(60)
61Rouča Karel (1951)CZETJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary01:12:52,7600:20:22,02(69) 00:32:48,27(54) 00:20:22,02(69)
62Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:12:58,2000:19:16,11(51) 00:35:20,67(75) 00:19:16,11(51)
63Vencl Jiří (1974)CZE01:13:01,2600:18:41,02(45) 00:34:39,23(73) 00:18:41,02(45)
64Fikejs Vladimír (1957)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:13:25,1000:20:24,67(72) 00:34:29,21(68) 00:20:24,67(72)
65Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:13:25,6900:20:07,07(67) 00:34:34,96(71) 00:20:07,07(67)
66Liška Pavel (1963)CZE01:13:47,2200:19:57,83(65) 00:32:56,60(56) 00:19:57,83(65)
67Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:14:29,3400:20:16,64(68) 00:35:21,94(76) 00:20:16,64(68)
68Budina Zdeněk (1976)CZE01:14:47,2800:19:39,62(59) 00:35:45,96(80) 00:19:39,62(59)
69Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:15:32,6900:20:31,77(74) 00:32:46,79(53) 00:20:31,77(74)
70Kovačičová Kateřina (1996)CZESK Nové Město na Moravě01:15:35,7300:19:51,70(61) 00:37:18,69(95) 00:19:51,70(61)
71David Václav (1974)CZE01:15:42,0300:20:56,72(78) 00:35:06,56(74) 00:20:56,72(78)
72Zpěvák Martin (1988)CZE01:15:55,9000:20:24,04(71) 00:35:30,54(78) 00:20:24,04(71)
73Fáberová Zuzana (1996)CZE01:16:03,9200:20:37,05(76) 00:36:42,65(88) 00:20:37,05(76)
74Procházka Lukáš (1996)CZEFFT01:16:08,7600:21:39,09(85) 00:33:46,33(64) 00:21:39,09(85)
75Hronová Markéta (1990)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:16:11,5800:20:35,03(75) 00:36:31,67(86) 00:20:35,03(75)
76KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZE01:16:14,0200:21:38,26(84) 00:33:02,00(59) 00:21:38,26(84)
77Barnetová Denisa (1973)CZEKUS Jablonné01:16:15,6400:20:06,47(66) 00:37:25,48(97) 00:20:06,47(66)
78Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZETessuti prestige team Žamberk01:16:34,7300:21:56,87(87) 00:33:52,10(65) 00:21:56,87(87)
79Samek Pavel (1958)CZESMC FORT01:16:42,8700:22:10,66(90) 00:34:21,02(67) 00:22:10,66(90)
80Tylšová Daniela (1978)CZELoko Trutnov01:16:58,0100:21:11,10(80) 00:36:03,38(82) 00:21:11,10(80)
81Pokař Jan (1997)CZESK Nové Město na Moravě01:17:04,6000:18:31,49(42) 00:30:32,93(27) 00:18:31,49(42)
82Morávek Ivan (1965)CZEŽamberk01:18:05,7800:21:31,91(83) 00:35:40,83(79) 00:21:31,91(83)
83Ježek Ondřej (1985)CZETJ Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí01:18:26,6600:21:29,06(82) 00:36:46,61(89) 00:21:29,06(82)
84Čejka Pavel (1971)CZE01:18:51,2100:21:03,10(79) 00:34:33,90(70) 00:21:03,10(79)
85Kolaříková Alžběta (1990)CZEAVENGERS01:18:57,8200:21:58,86(88) 00:37:05,15(93) 00:21:58,86(88)
86Jirásko Dušan (1973)CZE01:19:03,6200:21:12,47(81) 00:38:12,99(100) 00:21:12,47(81)
87Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:19:09,6700:22:05,26(89) 00:36:39,18(87) 00:22:05,26(89)
88Hodek Roman (1960)CZE3D Fitness RT01:19:18,8800:22:26,30(93) 00:37:20,54(96) 00:22:26,30(93)
89Šebek Jindřich (1956)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:19:45,4400:22:36,54(96) 00:37:00,31(90) 00:22:36,54(96)
90Čada Michal (1968)CZE01:20:16,7900:22:20,84(91) 00:34:37,23(72) 00:22:20,84(91)
91Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:21:00,0600:22:35,99(95) 00:35:24,93(77) 00:22:35,99(95)
92Stočková Nikol (1997)CZEBike 200001:21:01,2400:21:44,88(86) 00:37:00,64(91) 00:21:44,88(86)
93Černý Aleš (1964)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:21:07,8400:23:09,22(100) 00:34:33,40(69) 00:23:09,22(100)
94Mikyska Michal (1974)CZETJ Čenkovice01:21:24,0700:23:03,21(98) 00:36:28,61(84) 00:23:03,21(98)
95Bouřa Marek (1971)CZE01:22:16,1700:22:33,53(94) 00:37:50,63(99) 00:22:33,53(94)
96Dian David (1970)CZE01:22:19,6900:23:06,73(99) 00:36:28,79(85) 00:23:06,73(99)
97Novák Jakub (1983)CZE01:23:32,8500:22:21,53(92) 00:37:18,52(94) 00:22:21,53(92)
98Heger Zbyněk (1966)CZE3D Fitness RT01:25:26,7700:24:39,01(101) 00:37:03,00(92) 00:24:39,01(101)
99Pospíšil Petr (1975)CZEBike freaks Holice01:25:33,5300:22:50,81(97) 00:38:17,38(101) 00:22:50,81(97)
100Avramov Valentýn (1972)CZEUW Rugby Pardubice01:30:22,0700:25:17,54(102) 00:40:12,43(102) 00:25:17,54(102)
101Balla Zikmund (1954)CZEDynamo Pardubice01:33:28,0600:26:45,76(105) 00:41:39,88(103) 00:26:45,76(105)
102Novotný Přemysl (1959)CZE3D Fitness RT01:34:42,5200:25:57,85(103) 00:43:13,60(104) 00:25:57,85(103)
103ondruš martin (1969)CZE01:37:18,2200:26:29,56(104) 00:44:04,99(105) 00:26:29,56(104)
104Málek Michal (1984)CZEAC ČáslavDNF00:15:46,32() 00:47:35,87() 00:15:46,32()
105Majer Jan (1994)CZETTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňDNF00:16:43,43() 01:01:42,86() 00:16:43,43()