NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 21.09.2013


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKoloBěh
1Brzobohatý Václav (1998)CZEBike&Ski Bakajda00:15:48,0500:03:14,98(4) 00:06:38,14(1) 00:03:14,98(4)
2Vyskočil Filip (1998)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:15:56,3900:03:13,90(3) 00:06:48,94(3) 00:03:13,90(3)
3Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:16:06,8000:03:20,89(9) 00:06:47,54(2) 00:03:20,89(9)
4Burian Matěj (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:16:13,7400:03:13,67(2) 00:07:05,16(6) 00:03:13,67(2)
5MIKYSKA Tomáš (2000)CZE00:16:26,3300:03:20,36(8) 00:07:10,21(7) 00:03:20,36(8)
6Starý Michal (1998)CZESK IUMNM00:16:32,1300:03:12,87(1) 00:07:04,80(5) 00:03:12,87(1)
7Karlík Mikuláš (1999)CZE00:16:38,8200:03:17,59(5) 00:07:20,21(11) 00:03:17,59(5)
8Horák Vilém (2001)CZEDiana Sport00:16:56,3500:03:18,47(6) 00:07:18,49(9) 00:03:18,47(6)
9Hauf Jan (1999)CZEStalak - Devoss RK00:16:57,8700:03:24,01(11) 00:06:51,37(4) 00:03:24,01(11)
10Stoček Bruno (2001)CZEBike 200000:17:01,3200:03:28,44(12) 00:07:17,42(8) 00:03:28,44(12)
11Široký Václav (2000)CZE00:17:06,0100:03:29,43(13) 00:07:20,10(10) 00:03:29,43(13)
12Macháček Vojtěch (1999)CZE00:17:09,3000:03:21,96(10) 00:07:31,03(13) 00:03:21,96(10)
13Dvořáček Vojtěch (1998)CZESvitavy00:17:59,6300:03:19,46(7) 00:07:44,78(15) 00:03:19,46(7)
14Urban Matyáš (2000)CZE00:18:07,0700:03:30,91(15) 00:08:11,06(19) 00:03:30,91(15)
15Smrčková Natálie (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:18:09,9100:03:40,89(19) 00:07:53,00(17) 00:03:40,89(19)
16Honek Josef (1998)CZESK - Nové město na Moravě00:18:12,6500:03:33,46(16) 00:07:24,68(12) 00:03:33,46(16)
17Kmoníčková Pavla (2000)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:18:19,7900:03:44,43(22) 00:07:52,60(16) 00:03:44,43(22)
18Lauterbach David (1998)CZEOB Zam00:18:36,6400:03:30,36(14) 00:07:34,70(14) 00:03:30,36(14)
19Svobodová Tereza (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:18:54,7000:03:37,91(17) 00:08:32,27(24) 00:03:37,91(17)
20Kánský Petr (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:20,4900:03:56,29(25) 00:08:56,62(31) 00:03:56,29(25)
21Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT00:19:20,5300:03:49,97(23) 00:08:25,08(22) 00:03:49,97(23)
22Březnová Radka (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:19:28,5600:04:17,78(34) 00:08:02,64(18) 00:04:17,78(34)
23Mikulová Karolína (2001)CZE00:19:35,3600:03:41,29(20) 00:08:34,71(26) 00:03:41,29(20)
24Paleček Ondřej (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:36,0400:03:38,84(18) 00:08:50,48(29) 00:03:38,84(18)
25Kačenová Natálie (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:39,7800:03:50,49(24) 00:08:46,51(28) 00:03:50,49(24)
26Zdražilová Zoe (2002)CZESK Jiří Team Ostrava00:19:42,3400:04:00,89(28) 00:08:44,87(27) 00:04:00,89(28)
27Slavík Vojtěch (2000)CZE00:19:48,0800:03:57,18(26) 00:08:53,90(30) 00:03:57,18(26)
28Čejka Jan (2001)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:19:52,2300:04:14,82(33) 00:08:14,53(20) 00:04:14,82(33)
29Jirásko Josef (2001)CZESK SRCH00:20:06,1200:04:03,01(29) 00:08:19,34(21) 00:04:03,01(29)
30novotný matěj (1998)CZE00:20:14,8400:03:42,07(21) 00:08:58,88(32) 00:03:42,07(21)
31Capoušek Adam (1999)CZE00:20:19,6500:04:14,23(32) 00:08:26,58(23) 00:04:14,23(32)
32SUCHODOL Mikuláš (1998)CZESK Žamberk00:20:36,7400:04:14,01(31) 00:08:33,21(25) 00:04:14,01(31)
33Šilarová Michaela (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:21:25,5700:03:58,00(27) 00:09:15,60(33) 00:03:58,00(27)
34PACHELOVÁ Anna (2000)CZEŽamberk00:22:57,4000:04:09,77(30) 00:09:34,20(34) 00:04:09,77(30)
35Kmoníčková Petra (1998)CZECzechTRI K. TeamDNS---------
36Sotona Jan (2001)CZECzechTRI K. TeamDNF---------