NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 21.09.2013


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKoloBěh
1Kareisová Ludmila (2002)CZEDiana Sport00:05:32,3500:00:31,01(5) 00:02:43,80(1) 00:00:31,01(5)
2Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:05:42,8700:00:30,82(4) 00:02:45,50(3) 00:00:30,82(4)
3Burian Vojtěch (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:05:47,1700:00:30,45(3) 00:02:49,05(6) 00:00:30,45(3)
4Všetička Jaroslav (2002)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:05:52,1100:00:29,13(1) 00:02:44,46(2) 00:00:29,13(1)
5Abrahám Luděk (2002)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:05:56,2700:00:29,60(2) 00:02:49,17(7) 00:00:29,60(2)
6Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:05:58,5900:00:36,26(11) 00:02:57,78(11) 00:00:36,26(11)
7Lána Jan (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:05,2700:00:35,50(9) 00:02:45,70(4) 00:00:35,50(9)
8Költö Matěj Theo (2003)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:06:07,1700:00:35,03(8) 00:02:51,31(8) 00:00:35,03(8)
9Horák Vojtěch (2003)CZEDiana Sport00:06:09,0400:00:36,35(12) 00:03:00,03(13) 00:00:36,35(12)
10Semirád Jan (2003)CZE00:06:10,0300:00:34,50(7) 00:02:52,62(9) 00:00:34,50(7)
11Hynek Lukáš (2002)CZE00:06:15,6100:00:38,26(18) 00:02:49,02(5) 00:00:38,26(18)
12Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEŽamberk00:06:18,8200:00:36,07(10) 00:02:58,79(12) 00:00:36,07(10)
13Kříž Matěj (2003)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:26,6700:00:36,98(14) 00:03:01,71(14) 00:00:36,98(14)
14Kubíčková Nikita (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:28,6000:00:31,91(6) 00:02:53,50(10) 00:00:31,91(6)
15Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:36,2300:00:40,17(21) 00:03:10,22(18) 00:00:40,17(21)
16Štěpánský Adam (2003)CZETTTrutnov00:06:41,3600:00:42,36(26) 00:03:11,06(20) 00:00:42,36(26)
17Hermann Jakub (2003)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:06:42,6800:00:38,18(17) 00:03:15,93(22) 00:00:38,18(17)
18Cvik Vojtěch (2003)CZEŽamberk00:06:43,5900:00:42,42(27) 00:03:17,67(25) 00:00:42,42(27)
19Kareisová Jana (2006)CZEDiana Sport00:06:44,0400:00:37,44(15) 00:03:19,71(27) 00:00:37,44(15)
20ZÁŘECKÝ Jan (2003)CZEKANCI ŽAMBERK00:06:44,6400:00:42,90(28) 00:03:10,96(19) 00:00:42,90(28)
21KUDRNA Ladislav (2002)CZEČervené Pečky00:06:47,9300:00:45,43(34) 00:03:09,51(17) 00:00:45,43(34)
22Svoboda Ondřej (2003)CZE00:06:49,9100:00:44,68(33) 00:03:23,67(35) 00:00:44,68(33)
23Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:06:50,2400:00:43,97(31) 00:03:08,99(16) 00:00:43,97(31)
24Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZE00:06:50,5200:00:39,45(20) 00:03:04,83(15) 00:00:39,45(20)
25Kánská Lucie (2004)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:56,8100:00:38,75(19) 00:03:22,48(34) 00:00:38,75(19)
26Kosek Lukáš (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:57,7600:00:40,59(22) 00:03:20,27(29) 00:00:40,59(22)
27Ahmádu - Suka Nikolas (2002)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:06:59,6600:00:41,04(23) 00:03:18,74(26) 00:00:41,04(23)
28Grossmannová Tereza (2002)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:01,3600:00:45,79(36) 00:03:16,66(23) 00:00:45,79(36)
29Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:01,7800:00:49,09(43) 00:03:26,50(37) 00:00:49,09(43)
30Krejsová Anežka (2003)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:10,8900:00:43,41(30) 00:03:21,81(33) 00:00:43,41(30)
31Mikysková Svatava (2003)CZE00:07:14,3800:00:37,71(16) 00:03:17,03(24) 00:00:37,71(16)
32Davidová Michaela (2002)CZESmiřice00:07:18,1700:00:50,45(47) 00:03:30,48(42) 00:00:50,45(47)
33Moravec Jan (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:20,2400:00:41,76(24) 00:03:43,42(48) 00:00:41,76(24)
34PACHEL Jakub (2002)CZE00:07:20,5700:00:46,14(37) 00:03:20,19(28) 00:00:46,14(37)
35Rybka Lukáš (2004)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:21,7200:00:50,66(48) 00:03:43,02(47) 00:00:50,66(48)
36Ondrušová Kateřina (2002)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:22,0700:00:44,45(32) 00:03:25,29(36) 00:00:44,45(32)
37Veselý Ondřej (2005)CZEŽamberk00:07:22,3000:00:47,51(39) 00:03:27,01(38) 00:00:47,51(39)
38Maixnerová Eliška (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:23,1400:00:52,20(52) 00:03:35,57(46) 00:00:52,20(52)
39Barvínek Daniel (2005)CZEŽamberk00:07:24,4600:00:50,01(45) 00:03:21,08(30) 00:00:50,01(45)
40Brix Adam (2004)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:24,7300:00:56,65(60) 00:03:21,08(31) 00:00:56,65(60)
41Svořáková Petra (2005)CZE00:07:25,0800:00:48,39(41) 00:03:13,74(21) 00:00:48,39(41)
42Čejková Tereza (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:25,7000:00:54,10(57) 00:03:21,43(32) 00:00:54,10(57)
43Hauf Matěj (2005)CZEStalak - Devoss RK00:07:25,9600:00:50,72(49) 00:03:31,94(44) 00:00:50,72(49)
44Lerchová Kateřina (2003)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:29,9200:00:53,58(56) 00:03:30,16(40) 00:00:53,58(56)
45Grossmannová Klára (2004)CZEKB OEZ Letohrad00:07:30,9900:00:49,10(44) 00:03:30,43(41) 00:00:49,10(44)
46Kersinbaumová Adéla (2002)CZEŽamberk00:07:47,8800:00:36,92(13) 00:03:30,53(43) 00:00:36,92(13)
47Davijová Veronika (2004)CZESmiřice00:07:55,0000:00:51,66(51) 00:03:59,18(51) 00:00:51,66(51)
48Roleček Michal (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:59,1800:00:54,88(58) 00:03:32,26(45) 00:00:54,88(58)
49Suchodol Štěpán (2006)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:03,4700:00:50,89(50) 00:03:59,51(52) 00:00:50,89(50)
50Vencl Jiří (2005)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:17,2900:00:47,64(40) 00:04:03,05(54) 00:00:47,64(40)
51Hochmanová Berta (2003)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:08:31,4900:00:43,12(29) 00:04:18,30(58) 00:00:43,12(29)
52Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZETJ Čenkovice00:08:41,0700:00:42,11(25) 00:04:27,25(60) 00:00:42,11(25)
53Šilarová Veronika (2006)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:57,0800:01:00,68(62) 00:04:04,64(57) 00:01:00,68(62)
54KUDRNA Ondřej (2005)CZEČervené Pečky00:09:08,5300:00:48,73(42) 00:04:03,59(55) 00:00:48,73(42)
55Cviková Veronika (2006)CZEŽamberk00:09:20,8500:00:50,08(46) 00:04:57,46(62) 00:00:50,08(46)
56Nový Tomáš (2006)CZE00:09:54,9400:00:57,09(61) 00:04:55,68(61) 00:00:57,09(61)