27. Žamberský duatlon, 23.09.2017 , 5km - 20km - 3km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:56:03,0000:15:48,10() 00:00:19,90() 00:27:35,90() 00:00:27,10() 00:11:52,00()
2Franěk Jan (1998)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:56:21,8000:15:51,00() 00:00:19,10() 00:27:34,70() 00:00:28,30() 00:12:08,70()
3Červenka Lukáš (1995)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:56:34,5000:16:04,80() 00:00:18,60() 00:27:15,20() 00:00:23,80() 00:12:32,10()
4Zadák Karel (1978)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:56:52,8000:16:08,20() 00:00:18,80() 00:27:15,60() 00:00:22,30() 00:12:47,90()
5Semerád Martin (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:58:04,4000:16:06,00() 00:00:24,50() 00:28:51,20() 00:00:25,70() 00:12:17,00()
6Beneš Matěj (2001)CZELBS sport team00:58:14,2000:16:07,00() 00:00:19,60() 00:28:56,10() 00:00:21,20() 00:12:30,30()
7Plojhar Tomáš (1998)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:58:28,6000:16:03,70() 00:00:22,10() 00:28:28,30() 00:00:21,70() 00:13:12,80()
8Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:58:29,8000:16:27,20() 00:00:18,90() 00:28:36,00() 00:00:26,30() 00:12:41,40()
9Štvrtecký Jakub (1998)CZEKB Letohrad00:58:45,1000:15:55,70() 00:00:54,50() 00:28:47,90() 00:00:25,30() 00:12:41,70()
10Šroubek Vlastimil (1992)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:59:05,0000:15:56,40() 00:00:19,60() 00:29:01,50() 00:00:39,80() 00:13:07,70()
11Kudrna Zbyněk (1980)CZEEnduraining00:59:05,1000:16:21,80() 00:00:29,50() 00:28:29,30() 00:00:33,50() 00:13:11,00()
12Novák David (1998)CZESalomon/Suunto team00:59:17,3000:15:54,90() 00:00:34,20() 00:28:51,80() 00:00:55,80() 00:13:00,60()
13Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:59:43,2000:16:57,80() 00:00:21,00() 00:29:05,90() 00:00:24,60() 00:12:53,90()
14Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:59:44,7000:16:27,40() 00:00:37,50() 00:29:22,30() 00:00:28,70() 00:12:48,80()
15Kabrda Jiří (2001)CZE00:59:51,4000:16:38,80() 00:00:44,10() 00:29:06,10() 00:00:39,20() 00:12:43,20()
16Karlík Mikuláš (1999)CZEKB Letohrad00:59:54,2000:16:28,10() 00:00:43,10() 00:29:10,50() 00:00:30,90() 00:13:01,60()
17Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEKB Letohrad00:59:58,9000:16:28,90() 00:00:33,50() 00:29:21,00() 00:00:37,00() 00:12:58,50()
18MIKYSKA Tomáš (2000)CZEKB Letohrad01:00:04,4000:16:59,40() 00:00:37,20() 00:28:46,10() 00:00:25,00() 00:13:16,70()
19Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT01:00:08,6000:17:15,10() 00:00:19,60() 00:28:49,30() 00:00:16,30() 00:13:28,30()
20Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:00:43,0000:16:22,70() 00:00:20,30() 00:29:43,00() 00:00:22,90() 00:13:54,10()
21Abrahám Luděk (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:01:37,3000:17:31,00() 00:00:32,70() 00:29:54,40() 00:00:49,10() 00:12:50,10()
22Csirik Jiří (1992)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:01:46,7000:15:55,90() 00:00:29,10() 00:31:49,30() 00:00:41,80() 00:12:50,60()
23Kesl Jiří (1995)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb01:01:49,2000:17:01,10() 00:00:27,10() 00:29:04,40() 00:00:32,80() 00:14:43,80()
24Kynický Lukáš (1997)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:01:55,6000:17:15,80() 00:00:24,90() 00:30:24,90() 00:00:26,90() 00:13:23,10()
25Miláček Petr (1981)CZE01:01:57,1000:16:47,60() 00:00:47,60() 00:30:18,20() 00:00:34,10() 00:13:29,60()
26Fajfr František (1972)CZEVENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK01:02:03,4000:17:17,10() 00:00:21,80() 00:30:29,80() 00:00:16,70() 00:13:38,00()
27Kubičík Tomáš (1993)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:02:15,0000:16:45,90() 00:00:35,80() 00:30:45,50() 00:00:28,20() 00:13:39,60()
28Jeníček Jan (1999)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:02:22,0000:17:46,10() 00:00:27,20() 00:29:49,50() 00:00:45,80() 00:13:33,40()
29Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZE01:02:43,4000:17:16,50() 00:00:31,70() 00:30:21,60() 00:00:29,40() 00:14:04,20()
30Bednarský Václav (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:03:03,3000:17:47,60() 00:00:34,60() 00:29:46,10() 00:00:39,50() 00:14:15,50()
31Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:03:21,1000:17:59,60() 00:00:48,70() 00:29:10,30() 00:00:56,10() 00:14:26,40()
32Daňko Miroslav (1977)CZELABE TRI CLUB01:03:41,4000:17:30,50() 00:00:32,00() 00:31:09,90() 00:00:40,90() 00:13:48,10()
33Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:03:49,6000:17:17,60() 00:00:20,00() 00:32:03,40() 00:00:23,90() 00:13:44,70()
34Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav01:03:57,7000:17:45,00() 00:00:30,00() 00:31:20,70() 00:00:27,70() 00:13:54,30()
35Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZECK Slovan Moravská Třebová01:04:02,1000:18:00,00() 00:00:52,80() 00:30:20,60() 00:00:54,60() 00:13:54,10()
36Svoboda Marek (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team01:04:10,4000:18:24,10() 00:00:59,90() 00:30:07,80() 00:00:37,00() 00:14:01,60()
37Vacek Vojtěch (1995)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:04:14,6000:17:15,00() 00:00:20,50() 00:32:01,10() 00:00:23,60() 00:14:14,40()
38Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:04:15,9000:18:09,40() 00:00:25,40() 00:31:00,30() 00:00:32,70() 00:14:08,10()
39Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI KLUB PASTVINY01:04:32,1000:17:46,00() 00:00:22,80() 00:32:21,30() 00:00:17,50() 00:13:44,50()
40Procházka Milan (1966)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:04:47,6000:18:25,10() 00:00:38,80() 00:31:15,00() 00:00:32,90() 00:13:55,80()
41Šindelář Ondřej (1988)CZEFénix sport01:05:08,4000:17:59,10() 00:00:18,80() 00:31:27,60() 00:00:21,30() 00:15:01,60()
42Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:12,7000:18:36,10() 00:00:32,10() 00:31:30,30() 00:00:27,20() 00:14:07,00()
43Holík Michal (1990)CZEEleven Run Team01:05:31,9000:17:46,70() 00:00:32,60() 00:32:06,20() 00:00:34,70() 00:14:31,70()
44Buršík Michal (1990)CZEHradec Králové01:05:44,3000:18:36,60() 00:00:24,40() 00:31:11,70() 00:00:37,20() 00:14:54,40()
45Štěpař Petr (1964)CZEOMT01:05:48,5000:18:52,80() 00:00:50,30() 00:30:52,60() 00:00:52,90() 00:14:19,90()
46Kánský Petr (2000)CZEKB Letohrad01:05:48,8000:18:54,20() 00:00:41,90() 00:30:52,40() 00:00:37,70() 00:14:42,60()
47Kubišta Michal (1990)CZE01:05:49,6000:18:29,20() 00:00:52,70() 00:30:52,80() 00:00:46,30() 00:14:48,60()
48Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:05:51,7000:18:32,70() 00:00:47,50() 00:31:24,20() 00:00:35,70() 00:14:31,60()
49Vodrážka Borek (2000)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:05:52,5000:18:10,50() 00:00:23,40() 00:32:36,60() 00:00:28,90() 00:14:13,10()
50Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:56,0000:19:07,60() 00:00:26,40() 00:31:09,10() 00:00:19,90() 00:14:53,00()
51Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:05:58,3000:19:13,30() 00:00:24,90() 00:30:58,20() 00:00:20,50() 00:15:01,40()
52Čejka Bořivoj (1980)CZETRI Chrudim01:05:58,4000:17:57,10() 00:00:52,90() 00:32:09,00() 00:00:54,30() 00:14:05,10()
53Lux Martin (1993)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí01:05:59,9000:19:03,00() 00:00:27,70() 00:31:00,10() 00:00:52,70() 00:14:36,40()
54Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:04,6000:18:34,90() 00:00:23,70() 00:31:53,00() 00:00:16,80() 00:14:56,20()
55Hromek Petr (1982)CZEEKOL TEAM01:06:15,7000:17:50,20() 00:00:48,70() 00:32:06,90() 00:00:38,50() 00:14:51,40()
56Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:06:19,2000:19:04,10() 00:00:19,00() 00:30:59,80() 00:00:21,40() 00:15:34,90()
57Hermann Maťěj (2000)CZEKB Letohrad01:06:19,3000:18:06,40() 00:01:22,70() 00:31:03,00() 00:01:39,70() 00:14:07,50()
58Poláčková Pavlína (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:06:55,7000:18:14,30() 00:00:18,80() 00:33:31,70() 00:00:23,60() 00:14:27,30()
59Ondřejka Jiří (1999)CZEKB Letohrad01:06:56,7000:18:05,60() 00:00:35,10() 00:33:40,40() 00:00:45,90() 00:13:49,70()
60Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:07:09,3000:18:30,80() 00:00:24,50() 00:32:57,40() 00:00:21,90() 00:14:54,70()
61Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:07:24,6000:19:33,20() 00:00:21,10() 00:31:36,00() 00:00:17,50() 00:15:36,80()
62Adamec Petr (1975)CZECC Choceň01:07:34,6000:19:12,50() 00:00:43,80() 00:30:41,10() 00:00:47,60() 00:16:09,60()
63Fojt Robert (1976)CZETTC Olomouc01:07:41,6000:19:41,70() 00:00:26,00() 00:31:15,70() 00:00:25,40() 00:15:52,80()
64Lauterbach David (1998)CZEOB Žamberk01:07:52,6000:19:05,40() 00:00:26,50() 00:32:48,40() 00:00:21,30() 00:15:11,00()
65Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:07:57,6000:19:35,50() 00:00:22,10() 00:32:21,30() 00:00:22,20() 00:15:16,50()
66Vencl Jiří (1974)CZEVENCL-SERVIS Žamberk01:08:03,7000:18:04,20() 00:00:53,50() 00:33:27,00() 00:00:50,30() 00:14:48,70()
67Scheuer Jan (1966)CZE01:08:06,5000:18:51,60() 00:00:27,40() 00:32:31,50() 00:00:38,60() 00:15:37,40()
68Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:38,2000:19:20,60() 00:00:43,80() 00:32:44,90() 00:00:40,50() 00:15:08,40()
69Palguta Roman (1977)CZEINDIGO cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou01:08:45,0000:20:02,90() 00:00:38,60() 00:30:31,80() 00:01:09,30() 00:16:22,40()
70Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:08:46,3000:19:14,50() 00:00:50,30() 00:33:29,70() 00:00:51,60() 00:14:20,20()
71Kučerová Lucie (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:08:50,3000:19:40,20() 00:00:20,20() 00:33:13,60() 00:00:24,10() 00:15:12,20()
72Ihn Ondřej (2000)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:08:55,0000:18:34,60() 00:00:21,70() 00:33:42,60() 00:01:06,60() 00:15:09,50()
73Doleček Roman (1979)CZESokol Líšnice01:09:14,2000:19:52,50() 00:00:21,70() 00:33:18,50() 00:00:21,70() 00:15:19,80()
74Rudolfová Tereza (1989)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:09:16,2000:18:56,80() 00:00:31,90() 00:34:29,10() 00:00:28,20() 00:14:50,20()
75Rautenkranc Miroslav (1964)CZESK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto01:09:31,4000:18:50,40() 00:00:32,90() 00:33:05,90() 00:00:54,90() 00:16:07,30()
76Sirůček David (1987)CZEMultisport team01:09:49,6000:19:32,20() 00:00:45,90() 00:33:57,30() 00:00:29,20() 00:15:05,00()
77Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:53,1000:20:07,40() 00:00:23,50() 00:32:58,60() 00:00:23,30() 00:16:00,30()
78Bača Jan (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:09:55,0000:19:34,90() 00:00:49,80() 00:33:05,30() 00:00:51,30() 00:15:33,70()
79Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:09:55,3000:20:21,30() 00:00:31,10() 00:33:20,50() 00:00:21,90() 00:15:20,50()
80Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:06,2000:19:50,60() 00:00:37,10() 00:33:07,80() 00:00:30,80() 00:15:59,90()
81Horník Jan (1971)CZETJ Běleč nad Orlicí01:10:10,7000:19:31,60() 00:00:58,30() 00:33:48,00() 00:00:42,30() 00:15:10,50()
82Strakoš Jaroslav (1986)CZECykloteam kolárna01:10:13,9000:19:56,20() 00:01:03,20() 00:32:52,40() 00:01:03,60() 00:15:18,50()
83Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEVysočina cycling01:10:35,7000:19:53,60() 00:00:55,10() 00:32:45,50() 00:00:56,70() 00:16:04,80()
84Doležal Luboš (1954)CZE01:10:41,9000:20:27,00() 00:00:31,00() 00:32:36,30() 00:00:29,20() 00:16:38,40()
85Šebek Michal (1984)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:11:03,7000:19:30,90() 00:00:35,20() 00:33:39,30() 00:00:42,80() 00:16:35,50()
86Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:11:04,6000:20:21,90() 00:00:33,10() 00:34:20,20() 00:00:22,00() 00:15:27,40()
87Jedlička Karel (1989)CZENORSERVIS01:11:06,2000:19:40,80() 00:00:48,10() 00:33:25,50() 00:00:53,60() 00:16:18,20()
88Maloch Aleš (1979)CZESK OMT01:11:24,2000:19:49,20() 00:00:37,50() 00:33:24,40() 00:00:39,10() 00:16:54,00()
89Moravec Filip (1992)CZE01:11:32,8000:19:57,20() 00:00:53,70() 00:34:33,90() 00:00:56,40() 00:15:11,60()
90Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:11:59,3000:19:14,00() 00:00:31,50() 00:36:14,10() 00:01:11,00() 00:14:48,70()
91Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:12:05,0000:20:20,90() 00:00:58,30() 00:34:28,10() 00:00:43,50() 00:15:34,20()
92Fikejs Vladimír (1957)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:26,6000:20:25,30() 00:00:32,10() 00:34:51,80() 00:00:25,90() 00:16:11,50()
93Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:12:35,1000:19:31,30() 00:00:32,10() 00:33:57,50() 00:00:33,70() 00:18:00,50()
94Bělík Martin (1988)CZE01:12:42,6000:20:39,60() 00:00:49,10() 00:34:12,90() 00:01:01,80() 00:15:59,20()
95Dostálek Vojtěch (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:12:52,4000:18:53,40() 00:00:23,00() 00:36:26,40() 00:00:21,00() 00:16:48,60()
96Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:13:04,5000:20:15,60() 00:00:23,90() 00:36:21,30() 00:00:21,10() 00:15:42,60()
97Poslušný Roman (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team01:13:07,7000:20:08,70() 00:01:12,60() 00:34:25,80() 00:01:04,80() 00:16:15,80()
98Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:13:19,4000:20:20,20() 00:00:25,20() 00:36:09,40() 00:00:40,30() 00:15:44,30()
99Horňová Adriana (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:13:24,0000:20:40,50() 00:00:47,20() 00:35:27,50() 00:00:30,20() 00:15:58,60()
100Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:13:40,7000:20:41,80() 00:00:26,10() 00:35:46,50() 00:00:30,10() 00:16:16,20()
101Dlabka Ludvík (1960)CZE3D Fitness RT01:13:56,7000:21:41,20() 00:00:37,70() 00:34:30,20() 00:00:22,40() 00:16:45,20()
102Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:14:11,5000:20:12,90() 00:00:36,90() 00:36:52,40() 00:00:33,00() 00:15:56,30()
103Krejsa Tomáš (1977)CZEKUS Sopotnice01:14:20,8000:19:00,90() 00:01:52,50() 00:33:20,30() 00:03:15,80() 00:16:51,30()
104Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:14:51,2000:21:20,50() 00:01:00,90() 00:34:29,80() 00:00:59,60() 00:17:00,40()
105Ginzel Petr (1972)CZECykloVAPE01:14:58,7000:20:53,00() 00:00:41,60() 00:36:06,40() 00:00:43,10() 00:16:34,60()
106Ráb Pavel (1952)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:15:10,1000:20:24,20() 00:00:44,40() 00:36:34,30() 00:00:30,70() 00:16:56,50()
107Knytl Pavel (1968)CZE01:15:11,4000:21:26,60() 00:00:57,20() 00:35:09,10() 00:00:39,40() 00:16:59,10()
108Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:15:32,8000:21:49,10() 00:00:55,50() 00:34:55,50() 00:00:47,90() 00:17:04,80()
109Morávek Ivan (1965)CZE01:15:38,0000:22:04,80() 00:00:34,70() 00:35:18,60() 00:00:28,10() 00:17:11,80()
110Březnová Radka (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:15:46,0000:21:08,10() 00:00:34,00() 00:37:14,20() 00:00:35,90() 00:16:13,80()
111Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:15:54,7000:22:10,00() 00:00:26,30() 00:35:08,60() 00:00:25,90() 00:17:43,90()
112Samek Pavel (1958)CZEFORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:15:55,1000:23:08,50() 00:00:22,50() 00:34:09,80() 00:00:27,10() 00:17:47,20()
113Novák Jakub (1983)CZE01:16:03,9000:21:34,60() 00:00:47,50() 00:35:17,60() 00:00:47,80() 00:17:36,40()
114Procházková Vendula (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:16:18,9000:21:22,00() 00:01:03,70() 00:36:28,50() 00:00:40,80() 00:16:43,90()
115Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:16:22,8000:21:40,30() 00:01:10,10() 00:34:53,70() 00:01:03,60() 00:17:35,10()
116Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZEFORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:16:48,3000:21:51,50() 00:01:11,70() 00:34:35,30() 00:01:06,00() 00:18:03,80()
117David Václav (1974)CZE01:17:32,2000:21:35,00() 00:01:03,20() 00:36:30,40() 00:00:47,40() 00:17:36,20()
118Šedová Jana (1973)CZE01:17:40,2000:21:55,80() 00:01:02,60() 00:35:54,30() 00:00:42,70() 00:18:04,80()
119FRYDRYCH JIŘÍ (1978)CZEINOB VENCL TÝM ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ01:18:05,5000:21:32,30() 00:00:42,20() 00:36:52,40() 00:00:46,30() 00:18:12,30()
120Jindra Jiří (1962)CZE01:18:19,5000:21:47,40() 00:00:25,00() 00:39:04,00() 00:00:21,80() 00:16:41,30()
121Vencl David (1976)CZEVENCL-SERVIS Žamberk01:18:29,0000:21:23,40() 00:01:03,70() 00:38:05,90() 00:00:43,20() 00:17:12,80()
122Fajt Jan (1951)CZEFORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:18:39,2000:22:48,70() 00:00:36,70() 00:35:43,30() 00:00:31,40() 00:18:59,10()
123Bouřa Marek (1971)CZEHLS01:18:41,8000:22:03,70() 00:01:03,70() 00:37:35,30() 00:00:44,60() 00:17:14,50()
124Hyláková Dana (1961)CZE01:18:59,9000:22:58,40() 00:00:47,20() 00:36:56,30() 00:00:35,30() 00:17:42,70()
125Coufal Lukáš (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:19:05,1000:22:31,30() 00:00:31,30() 00:37:21,00() 00:00:31,40() 00:18:10,10()
126Kubíčková Nikita (2002)CZE01:19:45,4000:21:47,90() 00:00:23,60() 00:39:24,90() 00:00:19,90() 00:17:49,10()
127Grossmanová Tereza (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:20:08,0000:21:48,20() 00:00:35,40() 00:39:40,10() 00:01:28,60() 00:16:35,70()
128Kolaříková Alžběta (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:20:53,8000:21:56,50() 00:00:53,30() 00:40:01,30() 00:00:39,10() 00:17:23,60()
129ŠTĚPAŘOVÁ Ivana (1988)CZEČerti Kunčina M. Třebová01:21:24,6000:22:36,70() 00:00:38,30() 00:38:57,40() 00:00:37,30() 00:18:34,90()
130Hodek Roman (1960)CZE3D Fitness RT01:21:51,8000:22:15,60() 00:01:29,50() 00:40:44,80() 00:00:37,90() 00:16:44,00()
131Benedova Lenka (1985)CZESK SRCH01:22:53,9000:23:45,80() 00:00:43,70() 00:40:20,30() 00:00:31,90() 00:17:32,20()
132Lehká Jana (1979)CZEJiskra Ústí nad Orlicí01:23:01,8000:21:54,90() 00:00:53,60() 00:40:41,30() 00:01:39,20() 00:17:52,80()
133Sojma Petr (1973)CZECC Choceň01:23:09,1000:24:20,40() 00:00:38,50() 00:37:24,80() 00:00:40,70() 00:20:04,70()
134Motlová Lucie (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:23:10,0000:21:48,50() 00:00:43,40() 00:43:12,90() 00:00:26,80() 00:16:58,40()
135Vymetálek Petr (1985)CZE3DFRT01:23:31,4000:22:50,20() 00:00:53,80() 00:39:11,60() 00:00:43,70() 00:19:52,10()
136Šedová Renata (1965)CZE01:24:50,0000:23:04,60() 00:01:22,10() 00:41:10,30() 00:01:15,10() 00:17:57,90()
137Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:24:59,8000:24:30,70() 00:00:26,80() 00:39:26,60() 00:00:27,20() 00:20:08,50()
138Jedlička Václav (1961)CZESK Žamberk01:26:09,2000:23:37,70() 00:00:24,10() 00:43:02,60() 00:00:25,50() 00:18:39,30()
139Šebek Jindřich (1956)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:26:13,2000:24:57,70() 00:00:39,90() 00:40:22,70() 00:00:32,00() 00:19:40,90()
140Jirásko Dušan (1973)CZESK SRCH01:26:15,7000:23:19,50() 00:00:53,90() 00:42:30,70() 00:00:39,40() 00:18:52,20()
141Kopecká Eliška (1992)CZESokol Kunvald01:26:29,6000:24:08,70() 00:01:13,70() 00:40:42,70() 00:01:08,60() 00:19:15,90()
142Bergman Jakub (2001)CZEKB Letohrad01:28:22,0000:23:25,70() 00:00:31,70() 00:43:20,00() 00:00:27,60() 00:20:37,00()
143Vymetálek Tomáš (1982)CZE01:29:47,4000:23:30,90() 00:00:29,30() 00:44:52,90() 00:00:31,50() 00:20:22,80()
144Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZEIndividuální01:30:39,7000:27:33,40() 00:01:17,20() 00:37:39,10() 00:01:07,40() 00:23:02,60()
145Vesecká Renáta (1973)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:31:56,8000:25:21,10() 00:01:16,60() 00:43:24,80() 00:01:31,50() 00:20:22,80()
146Novotný Přemysl (1959)CZE3D Fitness RT01:40:57,0000:29:18,50() 00:01:12,00() 00:44:53,10() 00:01:33,20() 00:24:00,20()