27. Žamberský duatlon, 23.09.2017 , 1km - 3km - 1.1km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:25,4000:03:59,70() 00:00:16,20() 00:06:10,50() 00:00:15,30() 00:04:43,70()
2Kostlán Robert (2003)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:43,0000:04:00,10() 00:00:16,50() 00:06:11,00() 00:00:15,40() 00:05:00,00()
3Kozojed Martin (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:43,1000:03:59,20() 00:00:20,10() 00:06:11,30() 00:00:14,80() 00:04:57,70()
4Šolc Matěj (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:16:01,0000:03:58,80() 00:00:22,10() 00:06:29,00() 00:00:18,80() 00:04:52,30()
5Eliáš David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:16:21,8000:04:00,40() 00:00:18,20() 00:06:33,00() 00:00:15,20() 00:05:15,00()
6Költö Matěj (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:16:54,4000:04:01,80() 00:00:20,10() 00:06:44,80() 00:00:18,00() 00:05:29,70()
7Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:17:02,5000:04:01,00() 00:00:22,10() 00:06:57,10() 00:00:16,50() 00:05:25,80()
8Hermann Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:39,4000:04:11,10() 00:00:21,90() 00:07:09,90() 00:00:20,90() 00:05:35,60()
9Harcula Michal (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:41,3000:04:27,50() 00:00:20,90() 00:06:58,40() 00:00:18,70() 00:05:35,80()
10Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:48,2000:04:26,00() 00:00:27,20() 00:06:55,80() 00:00:19,50() 00:05:39,70()
11Vimmerová Nikola (2003)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:17:48,7000:04:17,90() 00:00:19,10() 00:07:14,10() 00:00:18,60() 00:05:39,00()
12Caha Jan (2003)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:17:54,3000:04:12,50() 00:00:19,00() 00:07:09,70() 00:00:26,70() 00:05:46,40()
13Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:18:02,8000:04:18,00() 00:00:22,50() 00:07:29,20() 00:00:18,90() 00:05:34,20()
14Gregor Jan (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:07,2000:04:20,30() 00:00:36,20() 00:07:18,90() 00:00:18,80() 00:05:33,00()
15Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:15,5000:04:15,10() 00:00:24,30() 00:07:37,50() 00:00:24,10() 00:05:34,50()
16Charvát Matyáš (2005)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:18:16,0000:04:19,60() 00:00:22,70() 00:07:15,60() 00:00:30,30() 00:05:47,80()
17Charvátová Tereza (2002)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:18:16,8000:04:18,60() 00:00:24,10() 00:07:22,90() 00:00:22,10() 00:05:49,10()
18Rybka Lukáš (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:18,5000:04:30,00() 00:00:23,70() 00:07:29,90() 00:00:21,40() 00:05:33,50()
19LIPENSKÝ Vít (2005)CZEMoravec Team00:18:22,2000:04:38,40() 00:00:28,20() 00:07:09,50() 00:00:19,10() 00:05:47,00()
20Fišer Radek (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:32,5000:04:43,80() 00:00:24,00() 00:07:20,90() 00:00:17,70() 00:05:46,10()
21Piknerová Zuzana (2003)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:18:35,0000:04:23,30() 00:00:22,00() 00:07:17,40() 00:00:19,60() 00:06:12,70()
22Šedová Tereza (2003)CZECyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto00:18:41,7000:04:30,10() 00:00:31,70() 00:07:15,00() 00:00:22,90() 00:06:02,00()
23Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:49,0000:04:31,30() 00:00:23,10() 00:07:25,40() 00:00:20,50() 00:06:08,70()
24Auf Jakub (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:18:50,3000:04:37,90() 00:00:20,30() 00:07:29,20() 00:00:19,40() 00:06:03,50()
25Vesecká Nicol (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:18:55,4000:04:20,00() 00:00:21,60() 00:07:55,10() 00:00:20,20() 00:05:58,50()
26Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:58,0000:04:15,80() 00:00:26,20() 00:08:02,40() 00:00:20,60() 00:05:53,00()
27Kirsch Radomír (2002)CZELoko Trutnov00:19:02,1000:04:42,40() 00:00:22,80() 00:07:24,50() 00:00:26,10() 00:06:06,30()
28Mitisková Michaela (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:19:04,4000:04:31,60() 00:00:22,50() 00:07:53,20() 00:00:21,30() 00:05:55,80()
29Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:06,0000:04:52,90() 00:00:20,00() 00:07:34,50() 00:00:19,80() 00:05:58,80()
30Kánská Lucie (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:09,1000:04:31,10() 00:00:21,90() 00:07:55,40() 00:00:20,00() 00:06:00,70()
31Mikysová Svatava (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:22,6000:04:30,50() 00:00:21,40() 00:08:08,20() 00:00:18,10() 00:06:04,40()
32Barvínková Adéla (2003)CZELoko Trutnov00:19:28,2000:04:41,80() 00:00:21,20() 00:08:09,10() 00:00:20,70() 00:05:55,40()
33Weber Adam (2004)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:19:28,5000:04:51,50() 00:00:21,40() 00:07:47,60() 00:00:20,20() 00:06:07,80()
34PLEVÁK Richard (2002)CZESokolo Klášterec n. Orlicí00:19:37,3000:04:25,20() 00:00:26,20() 00:07:53,90() 00:00:21,20() 00:06:30,80()
35Schless Adam (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:41,0000:04:52,30() 00:00:22,20() 00:08:02,50() 00:00:22,40() 00:06:01,60()
36Caha Jakub (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:19:45,4000:04:36,90() 00:00:29,30() 00:07:57,50() 00:00:19,30() 00:06:22,40()
37Marková Nikola (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:49,8000:04:40,70() 00:00:22,20() 00:07:43,30() 00:00:22,90() 00:06:40,70()
38Ptáčková Anna (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:19:55,1000:04:47,80() 00:00:18,70() 00:07:50,10() 00:00:23,10() 00:06:35,40()
39Kubíčková Zuzana (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:02,3000:04:56,10() 00:00:22,20() 00:07:59,90() 00:00:22,60() 00:06:21,50()
40Grossmannová Klára (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:03,3000:04:32,10() 00:00:23,40() 00:08:30,30() 00:00:23,70() 00:06:13,80()
41Kubíčková Adéla (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:15,2000:04:41,30() 00:00:22,90() 00:08:21,00() 00:00:25,00() 00:06:25,00()
42Procházka Jakub (2004)CZEOrlov00:20:31,6000:04:47,90() 00:00:26,30() 00:07:54,00() 00:00:22,40() 00:07:01,00()
43Hrubá Klára (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:34,0000:04:37,00() 00:00:30,70() 00:08:36,40() 00:00:21,60() 00:06:28,30()
44Burešová Karolína (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:34,8000:04:49,50() 00:00:22,10() 00:08:35,40() 00:00:26,80() 00:06:21,00()
45Skočilová Nicol (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:20:38,0000:04:48,10() 00:00:20,70() 00:08:36,30() 00:00:28,90() 00:06:24,00()
46Pražák Tobiáš (2002)CZELoko Trutnov00:21:01,5000:04:53,10() 00:00:21,90() 00:08:17,10() 00:00:21,00() 00:07:08,40()
47Horníček Jakub (2005)CZE00:21:03,6000:04:41,10() 00:00:27,70() 00:08:53,80() 00:00:21,60() 00:06:39,40()
48Lerchová Kateřina (2003)CZE00:21:11,3000:04:58,30() 00:00:22,50() 00:08:22,60() 00:00:21,40() 00:07:06,50()
49Moskvová Agáta (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:21:16,5000:04:48,50() 00:00:26,80() 00:09:21,20() 00:00:26,60() 00:06:13,40()
50Halberštatová Sára (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:21:21,2000:04:54,50() 00:00:25,30() 00:08:53,20() 00:00:29,40() 00:06:38,80()
51Svobodová Eliška (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:22:02,4000:04:53,20() 00:00:28,00() 00:07:59,90() 00:00:20,90() 00:08:20,40()
52Březina Vojtěch (2005)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:22:11,0000:05:24,50() 00:00:17,00() 00:08:31,50() 00:00:20,30() 00:07:37,70()
53SUCHODOLOVÁ Tereza (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:22:52,6000:05:07,20() 00:00:27,90() 00:09:52,70() 00:00:25,70() 00:06:59,10()
54Horák Lukáš (2004)CZETJ Šumperk00:23:22,6000:05:23,80() 00:00:28,40() 00:09:20,00() 00:00:27,30() 00:07:43,10()
55Šrolerová Jana (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:23:30,6000:05:09,10() 00:00:28,30() 00:10:06,50() 00:00:26,80() 00:07:19,90()
56Zvercová Zdislava (2005)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:25:57,8000:06:01,00() 00:00:31,40() 00:11:03,40() 00:00:27,80() 00:07:54,20()
57Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZESkiTri Jablonné00:26:21,7000:05:22,70() 00:00:22,90() 00:10:54,80() 00:00:25,00() 00:09:16,30()
58Fraňková Natálie (2004)CZETRI KLUB PříbramDSQ00:04:19,20() 00:00:19,70() 00:07:24,30() 00:00:23,30() 00:05:00,50()
59Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAMDNF00:04:31,00() 00:00:18,40() 00:07:00,90() 00:00:28,60() ---