Větřkovický triatlon, 27.08.2017


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníMTBBěh
1Krpec Lukáš (1979)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON01:30:12,2000:08:03,09(1) 00:00:41,76(5) 01:02:54,88(4) 00:00:29,94(18) 00:00:29,94(18)
2Lužný Filip (1992)CZETriatlon Team Opava z. s.01:30:40,7000:08:39,33(4) 00:00:21,08(1) 01:02:24,57(1) 00:00:23,87(9) 00:00:23,87(9)
3Klakurka Václav (1983)CZEAD team01:33:18,7400:09:12,38(5) 00:00:35,97(3) 01:02:27,88(2) 00:00:21,19(5) 00:00:21,19(5)
4Boček Jakub (1987)CZENovatop Lapierre01:34:12,7400:10:50,50(19) 00:00:41,86(6) 01:02:50,38(3) 00:00:29,63(17) 00:00:29,63(17)
5Mooc Filip (1986)CZEOstrava01:34:49,9900:10:22,09(16) 00:00:51,82(15) 01:03:23,78(5) 00:00:32,92(21) 00:00:32,92(21)
6Žáček Martin (1990)CZEMTB Ondřejník01:37:41,2400:12:15,21(39) 00:00:38,71(4) 01:04:13,02(6) 00:00:33,28(22) 00:00:33,28(22)
7Sochor Milan (1978)CZEAK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice01:40:55,9900:12:08,26(34) 00:00:49,36(11) 01:07:41,86(11) 00:00:20,76(4) 00:00:20,76(4)
8Štefek Lukáš (1989)CZEMTB Ondřejník01:41:45,9900:09:54,84(11) 00:00:55,01(17) 01:07:00,84(7) 00:00:27,21(13) 00:00:27,21(13)
9Vilč Martin (1974)CZEČervená jahoda01:41:50,4900:11:46,87(26) 00:01:11,05(34) 01:07:34,52(9) 00:00:44,19(39) 00:00:44,19(39)
10Choleva Petr (1974)CZELítací Jelen01:41:59,9900:10:16,53(13) 00:00:58,57(20) 01:10:19,88(21) 00:00:47,54(46) 00:00:47,54(46)
11Dlouhý Lukáš (1982)CZEPříbor01:42:24,9900:12:09,18(35) 00:00:51,18(14) 01:08:49,83(15) 00:00:17,33(3) 00:00:17,33(3)
12Marosz Vojtěch (1987)CZENVPP Team01:42:37,9900:09:26,78(7) 00:01:47,08(72) 01:09:12,38(17) 00:00:45,48(42) 00:00:45,48(42)
13Fiala David (1970)CZEEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team01:43:04,2500:11:27,21(23) 00:00:58,70(21) 01:08:19,78(13) 00:00:31,18(19) 00:00:31,18(19)
14Vidlička Petr (1990)CZEŠtramberk01:44:01,4900:10:16,97(14) 00:00:59,64(22) 01:11:23,12(24) 00:01:00,33(63) 00:01:00,33(63)
15Pokluda Jiří (1979)CZEJER01:44:33,7500:12:40,14(56) 00:01:30,22(53) 01:08:25,34(14) 00:00:29,24(16) 00:00:29,24(16)
16Chýlek Patrik (1973)CZETichá01:44:54,4600:12:16,68(40) 00:00:48,68(9) 01:09:17,34(18) 00:00:27,30(14) 00:00:27,30(14)
17Magera Josef (1983)CZEMTB pohoda.cz01:45:00,7100:12:04,72(32) 00:01:04,64(29) 01:07:44,12(12) 00:01:02,97(68) 00:01:02,97(68)
18Stöcker Richard (1979)CZETeam LightBIKE01:45:01,9600:12:12,40(37) 00:01:22,46(46) 01:09:36,12(19) 00:00:54,18(53) 00:00:54,18(53)
19Křefký Manfred (1964)CZENAPOHODU! bike team / Píšť01:45:47,2200:12:18,44(41) 00:00:45,42(7) 01:09:43,58(20) 00:00:36,55(28) 00:00:36,55(28)
20Goryczka Michal (1976)CZESK Oceláci Ostrava01:45:55,9900:11:53,78(28) 00:01:01,58(24) 01:10:31,88(22) 00:01:04,47(73) 00:01:04,47(73)
21Šimková Barbora (1994)CZETriatlon Team Opava01:47:49,5000:09:51,69(9) 00:00:50,41(12) 01:12:53,38(28) 00:00:45,06(41) 00:00:45,06(41)
22Jurčík Pavel (1965)CZEZapro team01:47:57,2200:15:36,02(97) 00:00:51,90(16) 01:08:59,07(16) 00:00:37,63(32) 00:00:37,63(32)
23Beneš Daniel (1981)CZESINTESI RACING01:48:02,5000:16:12,11(101) 00:01:15,51(40) 01:07:10,87(8) 00:01:02,63(66) 00:01:02,63(66)
24Opíchal Tomáš (1970)CZEGhost Rubena Race Team01:48:26,2500:11:31,32(24) 00:00:35,54(2) 01:12:31,38(26) 00:01:13,64(86) 00:01:13,64(86)
25Gryč Jakub (1990)CZENovatop Lapierre01:48:27,5000:12:27,72(47) 00:01:04,64(30) 01:11:55,88(25) 00:00:51,06(48) 00:00:51,06(48)
26Hodný Tomáš (1976)CZETTT Hradec nad Moravicí01:49:52,5000:11:09,47(21) 00:01:03,89(28) 01:13:30,37(31) 00:00:46,32(43) 00:00:46,32(43)
27Mitták Marcel (1971)CZEOstrava01:50:57,7500:11:45,01(25) 00:01:13,85(36) 01:14:59,34(38) 00:01:29,05(97) 00:01:29,05(97)
28Kubečka Tomáš (1972)CZEPaskov01:51:13,4700:15:03,64(91) 00:02:00,53(84) 01:10:32,53(23) 00:01:27,99(96) 00:01:27,99(96)
29Zábranský Milan (1986)CZECK Continental Frenštát p. R.01:51:16,2200:11:09,80(22) 00:01:07,06(32) 01:15:33,63(40) 00:00:47,28(45) 00:00:47,28(45)
30Sýkora Pavel (1981)CZEŠtramberk01:51:21,0000:12:25,10(45) 00:01:22,26(45) 01:14:28,84(37) 00:01:03,34(69) 00:01:03,34(69)
31Zajíček Michal (1986)CZECARAMBA! Team01:51:30,7200:13:01,46(61) 00:01:02,24(25) 01:13:01,54(29) 00:00:52,83(49) 00:00:52,83(49)
32Mácha Vladan (1964)CZEBartošovický mlýn01:51:57,0000:12:35,05(52) 00:01:17,87(42) 01:13:44,53(32) 00:00:42,57(37) 00:00:42,57(37)
33Kozák Ondřej (1988)CZEStudénka01:52:07,2500:12:14,46(38) 00:01:10,15(33) 01:16:32,88(43) 00:00:28,84(15) 00:00:28,84(15)
34Beneš Pavel (1986)CZESK VEHA Team01:52:20,9700:12:42,25(57) 00:01:32,88(57) 01:14:06,86(35) 00:01:05,18(75) 00:01:05,18(75)
35Marosz Břetislav (1985)CZESVCA / NVPP01:52:35,2600:09:20,14(6) 00:01:15,27(38) 01:19:44,82(54) 00:00:26,16(12) 00:00:26,16(12)
36Nevřala Michal (1981)CZESK Oceláci Ostrava01:52:44,0000:12:24,45(44) 00:01:14,16(37) 01:16:17,34(42) 00:01:10,53(83) 00:01:10,53(83)
37Giergielová Markéta (1979)CZEBMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ01:52:47,5000:13:48,07(70) 00:00:57,54(19) 01:13:57,84(34) 00:00:39,78(35) 00:00:39,78(35)
38Kapsa Martin (1985)CZEKopřivnice01:53:36,7500:12:49,99(58) 00:01:30,12(52) 01:18:44,35(52) 00:00:23,40(8) 00:00:23,40(8)
39Dyba Marek (1990)CZEFrýdek-Místek01:53:46,2200:12:38,87(55) 00:01:31,99(56) 01:14:07,63(36) 00:01:27,38(95) 00:01:27,38(95)
40Veselý Ondřej (1986)CZEOstrava01:53:48,5000:13:13,37(62) 00:01:38,99(63) 01:12:31,84(27) 00:00:50,14(47) 00:00:50,14(47)
41Lauterbach David (1977)CZEPolanka nad Odrou01:54:17,5100:09:40,20(8) 00:01:18,66(43) 01:20:35,88(58) 00:01:05,55(76) 00:01:05,55(76)
42Španihel Petr (1995)CZENový Jičín01:54:35,7500:08:24,56(3) 00:00:56,60(18) 01:18:12,29(50) 00:00:34,05(23) 00:00:34,05(23)
43Kublák Filip (1995)CZETJ Sokol Fryčovice01:54:49,7200:11:55,06(29) 00:01:31,11(54) 01:16:57,32(45) 00:00:25,15(11) 00:00:25,15(11)
44Berger Miroslav (1975)CZESTS Chvojkovice Brod01:55:02,5000:14:20,23(76) 00:01:34,14(59) 01:13:29,33(30) 00:01:03,77(71) 00:01:03,77(71)
45Chrapek Ondřej (1975)CZEBítov01:55:05,4700:12:19,59(42) 00:00:47,52(8) 01:17:43,34(48) 00:00:55,12(55) 00:00:55,12(55)
46Fialová Hana (1972)CZEEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team01:56:11,3000:14:36,30(83) 00:00:50,82(13) 01:16:53,83(44) 00:00:53,02(51) 00:00:53,02(51)
47Matera Rostislav (1962)CZETriatlon Team Opava01:56:33,2500:12:34,76(51) 00:01:01,35(23) 01:15:54,13(41) 00:00:55,97(56) 00:00:55,97(56)
48Březina Radek (1983)CZEKopřivnice01:56:42,2500:11:47,71(27) 00:01:15,40(39) 01:17:43,13(47) 00:00:24,62(10) 00:00:24,62(10)
49Dohnal Petr (1973)CZEPetřvald01:57:19,7500:14:42,72(86) 00:01:56,70(81) 01:13:57,78(33) 00:01:10,65(84) 00:01:10,65(84)
50Šimůnek Michal (2000)CZEKopřivnice01:57:59,2300:08:23,37(2) 00:01:40,92(65) 01:21:10,16(61) 00:00:15,27(2) 00:00:15,27(2)
51Dohnal Jan (1984)CZELibhošť01:58:20,4800:12:05,38(33) 00:02:21,73(95) 01:19:18,88(53) 00:01:27,29(94) 00:01:27,29(94)
52Voráčková Adéla (1993)CZEKusky01:58:59,5000:13:38,85(67) 00:02:16,03(92) 01:22:07,58(64) 00:00:58,99(60) 00:00:58,99(60)
53Mlčoch Pavel (1973)CZEHukvaldy01:59:35,9700:15:00,55(90) 00:02:20,06(94) 01:17:26,63(46) 00:00:22,97(6) 00:00:22,97(6)
54Serafinowska Katarzyna (1991)POLOPONY-Serafinowski.pl01:59:59,4800:10:34,23(17) 00:01:04,88(31) 01:22:25,09(66) 00:00:52,89(50) 00:00:52,89(50)
55Kubala Miroslav (1969)CZEFrýdlant nad Ostravicí02:00:01,5000:15:11,69(92) 00:01:40,68(64) 01:18:03,12(49) 00:00:31,72(20) 00:00:31,72(20)
56Adamíček Vítězslav (1975)CZEVZS Ostrava02:00:05,7500:10:17,46(15) 00:01:23,65(50) 01:20:32,59(57) 00:01:25,88(93) 00:01:25,88(93)
57Galia Jiří (1987)CZEKopřivnice02:00:52,2300:14:34,30(81) 00:01:55,32(80) 01:22:18,59(65) 00:01:02,79(67) 00:01:02,79(67)
58Šenk David (1984)CZEZávišice02:01:02,7500:12:25,28(46) 00:01:46,33(70) 01:20:55,38(60) 00:00:34,43(25) 00:00:34,43(25)
59Czyž Josef (1972)CZEpupkof.skrecon.com02:01:27,5000:13:39,14(68) 00:01:43,22(67) 01:22:04,63(62) 00:01:04,28(72) 00:01:04,28(72)
60Šádková Tereza (1973)CZEAD team02:01:39,5000:12:37,19(53) 00:01:12,67(35) 01:24:36,39(71) 00:01:03,38(70) 00:01:03,38(70)
61Matula Roman (1973)CZELubina02:01:49,4800:16:09,50(100) 00:02:05,37(85) 01:15:27,08(39) 00:01:20,58(88) 00:01:20,58(88)
62Miklášová Klára (1989)CZEVáclavovice02:02:39,3000:14:21,01(77) 00:01:34,10(58) 01:20:36,14(59) 00:01:02,17(64) 00:01:02,17(64)
63Polášek Mojmír (1971)CZEKopřivnice02:03:26,7500:15:00,47(89) 00:01:34,65(60) 01:18:14,12(51) 00:01:06,64(77) 00:01:06,64(77)
64David Josef (1998)CZEPříbor02:03:39,4800:13:51,77(73) 00:00:49,34(10) 01:20:24,85(56) 00:00:35,22(26) 00:00:35,22(26)
65Kocurek Igor (1971)CZEŠtramberk02:05:08,5000:13:17,83(63) 00:02:10,84(89) 01:22:06,04(63) 00:00:43,94(38) 00:00:43,94(38)
66Tichý Zdenko (1982)CZEBrno02:06:03,2300:15:23,74(94) 00:01:50,62(74) 01:25:20,35(73) 00:01:04,67(74) 00:01:04,67(74)
67Losík Jakub (1992)CZEFulnek02:06:39,5100:09:52,11(10) 00:02:12,50(91) 01:27:14,88(80) 00:00:53,48(52) 00:00:53,48(52)
68Sumbal Jiří (1965)CZEPříbor02:06:52,2300:18:55,35(108) 00:03:12,28(104) 01:22:33,87(67) 00:00:37,62(31) 00:00:37,62(31)
69Nedbal Daniel (1976)CZEBrno02:07:44,2300:12:38,03(54) 00:01:44,14(68) 01:25:24,82(74) 00:01:25,60(92) 00:01:25,60(92)
70Knesl Martin (1968)CZENový Jičín02:08:17,7600:10:48,39(18) 00:02:08,22(88) 01:27:56,60(83) 00:01:42,01(102) 00:01:42,01(102)
71Hižnaj Marek (1980)CZEHobby Runners Vratimov02:08:21,5100:13:27,60(65) 00:02:00,01(83) 01:25:29,35(76) 00:00:37,14(29) 00:00:37,14(29)
72Konvíčková Lucie (1992)CZEMTB PiraňaŽŽ Příbor02:08:27,6000:18:07,04(106) 00:01:53,08(77) 01:19:48,62(55) 00:00:15,27(1) 00:00:15,27(1)
73Polášková Lenka (1975)CZEKopřivnice02:08:59,7300:12:10,11(36) 00:01:20,50(44) 01:26:07,85(77) 00:00:59,42(61) 00:00:59,42(61)
74Matula Tomáš (1973)CZELubina02:09:09,9800:14:22,95(78) 00:01:42,72(66) 01:23:57,60(69) 00:01:00,12(62) 00:01:00,12(62)
75Giergiel Petr (1975)CZEHukvaldy02:09:39,5000:13:54,58(75) 00:01:44,78(69) 01:22:43,60(68) 00:01:12,79(85) 00:01:12,79(85)
76Křížek Pavel (1976)CZEStarý Jičín02:10:15,7300:10:14,91(12) 00:01:47,95(73) 01:30:28,38(93) 00:01:22,72(89) 00:01:22,72(89)
77Masopust Tomáš (2001)CZEPříbor02:10:20,7600:17:10,54(103) 00:02:08,14(87) 01:24:39,56(72) 00:00:38,03(33) 00:00:38,03(33)
78Neprašová Iveta (1992)CZEStará Ves n.O.02:10:49,2300:12:34,13(50) 00:01:02,79(26) 01:27:46,07(82) 00:01:24,44(90) 00:01:24,44(90)
79Uhřík Libor (1981)CZEOstrava02:11:04,7600:15:18,79(93) 00:01:22,88(48) 01:25:26,04(75) 00:00:57,05(59) 00:00:57,05(59)
80Slíva Pavel (1971)CZESK Utopenci Kopřivnice02:11:21,5100:13:26,68(64) 00:03:10,18(103) 01:26:51,88(78) 00:02:14,90(110) 00:02:14,90(110)
81Klečka Zbyněk (1967)CZEStará Bělá02:13:22,7600:12:21,35(43) 00:01:03,76(27) 01:29:25,39(87) 00:00:54,82(54) 00:00:54,82(54)
82Sýkora Ondřej (1984)CZEHájov02:13:35,2400:12:28,37(48) 00:01:16,99(41) 01:24:11,10(70) 00:01:09,47(82) 00:01:09,47(82)
83Šenk Jiří (1960)CZEŠtramberk02:13:58,1400:15:52,16(99) 00:01:38,46(62) 01:28:40,38(85) 00:00:36,45(27) 00:00:36,45(27)
84Dobečka Radek (1973)CZEKopřivnice02:14:04,7000:13:40,75(69) 00:02:35,36(97) 01:27:38,35(81) 00:01:31,01(99) 00:01:31,01(99)
85Bezstarosti Milan (1972)CZEKopřivnice02:14:21,2400:12:31,72(49) 00:03:26,64(105) 01:28:41,64(86) 00:01:07,70(80) 00:01:07,70(80)
86Frydl Petr (1977)CZETRIPAB02:15:18,5100:13:38,66(66) 00:02:22,76(96) 01:30:25,08(92) 00:00:46,80(44) 00:00:46,80(44)
87Pavliska Jakub (1987)CZEBBFM / Huisman02:15:18,9900:14:45,38(88) 00:02:05,98(86) 01:31:23,39(95) 00:01:41,87(101) 00:01:41,87(101)
88Žárský Daniel (2001)CZEPříbor02:15:49,5100:17:07,90(102) 00:02:11,72(90) 01:30:18,63(90) 00:00:38,74(34) 00:00:38,74(34)
89Kozina Jan (1979)CZEKopřivnice02:17:17,1400:14:34,57(82) 00:03:01,80(102) 01:29:27,63(88) 00:01:06,80(78) 00:01:06,80(78)
90Reček Lukáš (1978)CZETelebridge Team02:17:27,7600:14:30,75(80) 00:02:46,62(100) 01:31:34,13(96) 00:01:09,28(81) 00:01:09,28(81)
91Holenda Kamil (1978)CZEPupkáči Brušperk02:18:47,2400:13:49,98(72) 00:03:50,91(109) 01:31:52,61(97) 00:00:42,42(36) 00:00:42,42(36)
92Satinský Igor (1958)CZEČavisov02:19:16,5200:14:38,65(84) 00:03:49,97(108) 01:32:10,88(98) 00:01:44,96(105) 00:01:44,96(105)
93Švarc Jiří (1980)CZEIvančice02:19:28,1000:14:43,65(87) 00:01:54,46(79) 01:31:02,14(94) 00:01:45,52(106) 00:01:45,52(106)
94Zuczek Tomáš (1981)CZESmilovice02:20:02,9900:14:38,87(85) 00:01:53,50(78) 01:30:22,88(91) 00:00:37,44(30) 00:00:37,44(30)
95Bílek Radim (1977)CZEPalkovice02:20:45,2600:17:16,50(105) 00:01:50,64(75) 01:27:12,36(79) 00:01:02,18(65) 00:01:02,18(65)
96Hošek Petr (1988)CZEZa Edu02:21:00,7600:15:27,06(95) 00:01:31,36(55) 01:28:03,33(84) 00:01:42,85(103) 00:01:42,85(103)
97Matula Radek (1985)CZEFrenštát pod Radhoštěm02:21:15,9000:14:28,72(79) 00:02:42,39(98) 01:32:51,29(99) 00:00:44,85(40) 00:00:44,85(40)
98Růžička Lukáš (1992)CZEOstrava02:22:42,2500:15:30,67(96) 00:02:16,95(93) 01:29:59,13(89) 00:01:07,68(79) 00:01:07,68(79)
99Lobiš Petr (1973)CZENový Jičín02:26:32,2400:19:10,02(109) 00:03:31,85(106) 01:34:45,11(102) 00:01:45,94(107) 00:01:45,94(107)
100Němec Petr (1977)CZEKopřivnice02:26:45,5200:12:53,70(59) 00:03:35,41(107) 01:33:49,61(101) 00:01:55,89(109) 00:01:55,89(109)
101Vajda Jaroslav (1985)CZEFryčovice02:27:16,9900:17:12,79(104) 00:01:51,63(76) 01:36:15,80(103) 00:00:23,03(7) 00:00:23,03(7)
102Obroučka Pavel (1970)CZEŽenklava02:27:45,4900:11:56,76(30) 00:01:46,85(71) 01:37:41,11(104) 00:01:53,11(108) 00:01:53,11(108)
103Marková Ludmila (1979)CZETřinec02:30:22,7400:13:53,41(74) 00:01:59,95(82) 01:44:03,89(107) 00:00:34,32(24) 00:00:34,32(24)
104Šmída Marek (1975)CZEPříbor02:31:13,2500:13:49,61(71) 00:01:27,25(51) 01:33:42,39(100) 00:01:24,66(91) 00:01:24,66(91)
105Rechtenberg Karel (1947)CZEFrýdlant nad Ostravicí02:33:19,2500:18:33,60(107) 00:02:44,83(99) 01:38:07,82(105) 00:01:15,99(87) 00:01:15,99(87)
106Švarcová Lenka (1984)CZE02:33:42,2600:15:38,82(98) 00:01:22,85(47) 01:45:03,43(108) 00:01:29,12(98) 00:01:29,12(98)
107Benzie Iain (1967)GBRTrouty Triers02:34:08,7500:11:07,54(20) 00:03:01,57(101) 01:40:45,39(106) 00:01:39,04(100) 00:01:39,04(100)
108Střecha Martin (1990)CZEOlomouc02:41:28,5100:13:00,06(60) 00:01:38,36(61) 01:57:36,34(109) 00:00:56,87(58) 00:00:56,87(58)
109Jírovský Bohumír (1953)CZEFrenštát pod Radhoštěm03:20:41,1800:24:00,00(110) 00:03:55,88(110) 02:03:24,22(110) 00:01:42,89(104) 00:01:42,89(104)