NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 22.09.2012


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Šimeček Michal (1997)CZEKerberos00:15:11,1000:03:06,20(1) 00:00:18,20(1) 00:06:54,60(2) 00:00:15,90(1) 00:04:36,20(2)
2Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:15:55,2000:03:31,10(3) 00:00:20,80(3) 00:07:06,40(3) 00:00:18,10(2) 00:04:38,80(3)
3MIKYSKA Tomáš (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:16:36,7000:03:35,10(7) 00:00:21,90(4) 00:07:22,20(4) 00:00:30,60(23) 00:04:46,90(4)
4Macháček Vojtěch (1999)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:16:47,4000:03:35,20(8) 00:00:33,90(23) 00:07:36,30(7) 00:00:26,70(17) 00:04:35,30(1)
5DYTRICH David (1998)CZEAuto combi team00:16:59,8000:03:38,40(9) 00:00:29,60(17) 00:06:47,20(1) 00:00:34,30(26) 00:05:30,30(14)
6Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZEAC Choceň00:17:12,3000:03:53,20(14) 00:00:29,50(16) 00:07:27,00(5) 00:00:19,60(5) 00:05:03,00(9)
7Šimůnková Simona (1997)CZETriSK ČB00:17:26,4000:03:30,30(2) 00:00:20,40(2) 00:07:33,20(6) 00:00:20,20(6) 00:05:42,30(18)
8Schreiber Filip (1997)CZE00:17:49,9000:03:33,20(5) 00:00:25,00(8) 00:08:39,80(18) 00:00:19,30(3) 00:04:52,60(6)
9Procházka Vojtěch (1999)CZESK Žamberk00:17:51,0000:03:34,60(6) 00:00:24,80(7) 00:08:37,50(15) 00:00:25,70(14) 00:04:48,40(5)
10VEČEŘ Petr (1999)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:18:09,0000:03:49,00(10) 00:00:32,10(22) 00:08:20,50(10) 00:00:21,10(8) 00:05:06,30(10)
11KOSLÍŘOVÁ Adela (1998)CZE00:18:12,2000:03:52,40(12) 00:00:26,50(9) 00:07:48,90(8) 00:00:21,30(9) 00:05:43,10(19)
12Capoušek David (1999)CZESOKOL HK00:18:15,4000:03:55,90(15) 00:00:28,90(12) 00:08:30,50(13) 00:00:21,00(7) 00:04:59,10(7)
13Faltusová Simona (1998)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:18:16,4000:03:52,40(13) 00:00:24,20(6) 00:08:39,20(17) 00:00:19,30(4) 00:05:01,30(8)
14Kubíček Patrik (1998)CZESK Žamberk00:18:51,0000:03:31,60(4) 00:00:27,60(11) 00:08:37,90(16) 00:00:29,90(21) 00:05:44,00(20)
15Urban Matyáš (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:18:53,0000:03:49,50(11) 00:00:39,80(29) 00:08:50,90(21) 00:00:23,60(11) 00:05:09,20(11)
16Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT00:19:08,5000:04:13,40(18) 00:00:23,50(5) 00:08:28,80(12) 00:00:26,60(16) 00:05:36,20(17)
17Mikulová Markéta (1998)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:09,2000:04:05,60(17) 00:00:27,50(10) 00:08:36,40(14) 00:00:27,60(19) 00:05:32,10(15)
18SUCHODOL Mikuláš (1998)CZESK Žamberk00:19:35,0000:04:22,00(22) 00:00:29,40(14) 00:08:14,70(9) 00:00:22,00(10) 00:06:06,90(23)
19PÁRTLOVÁ Daniela (1998)CZE00:19:38,2000:04:17,20(21) 00:00:31,20(21) 00:08:48,90(20) 00:00:25,50(12) 00:05:35,40(16)
20Capoušek Adam (1999)CZE00:19:44,9000:04:29,40(25) 00:00:34,00(24) 00:08:40,10(19) 00:00:38,00(28) 00:05:23,40(13)
21Moravec Jakub (1999)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:19:58,0000:04:16,70(20) 00:00:29,40(15) 00:08:22,00(11) 00:00:27,40(18) 00:06:22,50(25)
22Slavík Vojtěch (2000)CZEAC Choceň00:20:00,6000:04:04,50(16) 00:00:30,10(18) 00:09:27,70(23) 00:00:35,50(27) 00:05:22,80(12)
23Suchomel Otto (2000)CZE00:20:11,6000:04:14,20(19) 00:00:30,80(19) 00:09:12,20(22) 00:00:25,50(13) 00:05:48,90(22)
24Kánský Petr (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:21:21,1000:04:26,80(24) 00:00:28,90(13) 00:09:34,20(24) 00:00:30,10(22) 00:06:21,10(24)
25Zdražilová Zoe (2002)CZESK Jiří Team Ostrava00:21:41,7000:04:36,70(27) 00:00:38,80(27) 00:10:09,90(25) 00:00:28,10(20) 00:05:48,20(21)
26Vencl Viktor (1999)CZESK Žamberk00:22:15,1000:04:22,90(23) 00:00:31,00(20) 00:10:22,40(28) 00:00:26,40(15) 00:06:32,40(26)
27FAJFROVÁ Markéta (1997)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:23:03,4000:04:58,40(28) 00:00:34,60(25) 00:10:10,30(26) 00:00:33,60(25) 00:06:46,50(28)
28Kačenová Natálie (2000)CZE00:24:25,0000:04:36,00(26) 00:00:37,60(26) 00:11:45,90(29) 00:00:39,60(29) 00:06:45,90(27)
29PACHELOVÁ Anna (2000)CZE00:25:36,7000:05:45,10(30) 00:01:08,00(30) 00:10:15,00(27) 00:01:02,20(30) 00:07:26,40(29)
30STEJSKALOVÁ Nikol (2000)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:27:47,5000:05:37,60(29) 00:00:39,20(28) 00:12:18,00(30) 00:00:31,70(24) 00:08:41,00(30)
31PEJSKAROVÁ Erika (1999)CZEDNF00:04:33,60() 00:00:50,10() 00:14:41,70() ------