NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 22.09.2012


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:06:55,3000:01:18,10(11) 00:00:24,70(4) 00:02:46,90(1) 00:00:19,70(2) 00:02:05,90(1)
2Mikulová Karolína (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:00,4000:01:11,50(2) 00:00:28,50(12) 00:02:46,90(2) 00:00:21,10(7) 00:02:12,40(2)
3Jirásko Josef (2001)CZESK SRCH00:07:20,2000:01:19,00(13) 00:00:26,70(10) 00:02:49,90(3) 00:00:31,40(30) 00:02:13,20(4)
4Semirád Jan (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:24,7000:01:13,30(4) 00:00:26,40(8) 00:02:56,10(6) 00:00:22,10(10) 00:02:26,80(12)
5Lána Jan (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:27,4000:01:18,50(12) 00:00:26,40(9) 00:03:00,10(7) 00:00:24,40(14) 00:02:18,00(6)
6Kubíčková Nikita (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:29,1000:01:13,60(5) 00:00:22,30(1) 00:03:02,10(8) 00:00:30,70(29) 00:02:20,40(8)
7Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:07:37,8000:01:15,80(7) 00:00:43,60(32) 00:03:02,10(9) 00:00:23,00(11) 00:02:13,30(5)
8Smrčková Natálie (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:40,9000:01:12,30(3) 00:01:00,50(37) 00:02:52,00(5) 00:00:23,10(12) 00:02:13,00(3)
9Levý David (2001)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:07:41,3000:01:17,50(10) 00:00:32,90(16) 00:02:51,50(4) 00:00:30,40(28) 00:02:29,00(16)
10Kříž Matěj (2003)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:48,8000:01:16,60(8) 00:00:24,30(3) 00:03:09,20(10) 00:00:33,00(31) 00:02:25,70(10)
11KUDRNA Ladislav (2002)CZE00:07:48,8000:01:22,80(16) 00:00:25,40(6) 00:03:12,30(12) 00:00:25,50(16) 00:02:22,80(9)
12Bergman Jakub (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:02,7000:01:20,60(15) 00:00:35,20(21) 00:03:18,30(16) 00:00:21,60(9) 00:02:27,00(13)
13Moravec Jan (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:03,8000:01:29,10(24) 00:00:25,40(7) 00:03:11,50(11) 00:00:27,20(22) 00:02:30,60(17)
14Hynek Lukáš (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:08,8000:01:25,40(18) 00:00:39,80(25) 00:03:16,10(14) 00:00:20,50(4) 00:02:27,00(14)
15HRDINA Tomáš (2002)CZE00:08:11,8000:01:15,20(6) 00:00:28,30(11) 00:03:15,80(13) 00:00:33,70(32) 00:02:38,80(22)
16Mikysková Svatava (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:12,7000:01:23,40(17) 00:00:24,00(2) 00:03:25,00(17) 00:00:19,40(1) 00:02:40,90(24)
17Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:37,7000:01:27,20(20) 00:00:25,20(5) 00:03:57,10(29) 00:00:20,20(3) 00:02:28,00(15)
18David Tomáš (2004)CZENymburk00:08:39,6000:01:29,90(27) 00:00:40,60(27) 00:03:30,90(20) 00:00:27,50(24) 00:02:30,70(18)
19Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:42,7000:01:28,10(22) 00:00:36,20(23) 00:03:32,90(21) 00:00:21,00(6) 00:02:44,50(27)
20Marek Lukáš (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:08:43,3000:01:29,50(26) 00:00:43,20(29) 00:03:16,30(15) 00:00:42,00(38) 00:02:32,30(19)
21LIPENSKÝ Vít (2005)CZE00:08:44,0000:01:27,90(21) 00:00:43,40(30) 00:03:29,10(19) 00:00:26,40(20) 00:02:37,20(21)
22David Pavel (2001)CZE00:08:45,8000:01:33,00(30) 00:00:36,80(24) 00:03:28,10(18) 00:00:26,10(18) 00:02:41,80(25)
23Černohousová Monika (2001)CZESK Žamberk00:08:46,2000:01:10,70(1) 00:00:50,00(34) 00:03:40,30(22) 00:00:28,30(27) 00:02:36,90(20)
24Vaňková Markéta (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:08:46,4000:01:17,40(9) 00:00:33,30(18) 00:03:47,50(28) 00:00:25,80(17) 00:02:42,40(26)
25Suka Nikolas (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:09:00,3000:01:29,30(25) 00:00:45,50(33) 00:03:42,80(25) 00:00:36,60(35) 00:02:26,10(11)
26Kánská Lucie (2004)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:09:04,7000:01:28,50(23) 00:00:34,30(19) 00:04:01,50(31) 00:00:21,50(8) 00:02:38,90(23)
27Roleček Michal (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:09:21,0000:01:42,20(36) 00:00:31,60(13) 00:03:42,50(24) 00:00:26,30(19) 00:02:58,40(29)
28Vaňková Barbora (2002)CZE00:09:24,9000:01:19,10(14) 00:00:34,50(20) 00:04:16,50(34) 00:00:20,90(5) 00:02:53,90(28)
29Kubíčková Natálie (2001)CZESK Žamberk00:09:41,2000:01:26,60(19) 00:00:42,40(28) 00:04:01,70(32) 00:00:26,50(21) 00:03:04,00(33)
30Davidová Michaela (2002)CZESmiřice00:09:47,1000:01:38,70(33) 00:00:32,90(17) 00:03:59,50(30) 00:00:35,70(34) 00:03:00,30(30)
31PACHEL Jakub (2002)CZE00:09:49,2000:01:41,60(35) 00:00:35,40(22) 00:03:40,70(23) 00:00:37,00(36) 00:03:14,50(35)
32Suchodol Štěpán (2006)CZE00:10:16,9000:01:42,50(37) 00:00:32,40(15) 00:04:32,60(38) 00:00:28,00(26) 00:03:01,40(31)
33Doleček Přemysl (2007)CZESK Žamberk00:10:34,4000:01:47,80(38) 00:00:32,20(14) 00:04:31,60(37) 00:00:27,40(23) 00:03:15,40(36)
34KUDRNA Ondřej (2005)CZE00:10:38,9000:01:34,40(31) 00:01:17,20(38) 00:04:12,00(33) 00:00:33,70(33) 00:03:01,60(32)
35TEPLÁ Alžběta (2001)CZE00:10:40,8000:01:35,50(32) 00:00:50,30(35) 00:04:23,00(35) 00:00:27,70(25) 00:03:24,30(38)
36Teplá Eliška (2004)CZE00:10:57,9000:01:39,60(34) 00:00:52,70(36) 00:04:27,90(36) 00:00:41,80(37) 00:03:15,90(37)
37HOVÁDKOVÁ Bára (2004)CZEDNF00:01:40,80() 00:00:50,00() ---------