X Duatlon Bára, 22.04.2017


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKoloBěh
1Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:29:26,0000:18:43,00() 00:59:55,00() 00:18:43,00()
2Rada Jan (1977)CZEJendanabytek K. Hora01:31:06,0000:20:17,00() 00:58:13,00() 00:20:17,00()
3Beránek Jiří (1983)CZE01:33:33,0000:19:10,00() 01:02:05,00() 00:19:10,00()
4Hromek Václav (1983)CZE01:34:38,0000:19:08,00() 01:03:46,00() 00:19:08,00()
5Zvěřina Petr (1982)CZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice01:35:25,0000:19:00,00() 01:03:41,00() 00:19:00,00()
6Čejka Bořivoj (1980)CZETRI Chrudim01:39:09,0000:18:51,00() 01:07:54,00() 00:18:51,00()
7Lederer Vladimír (1962)CZECyklo RD Pardubice01:43:05,0000:21:08,00() 01:07:23,00() 00:21:08,00()
8Bača Jan (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:46:12,0000:21:34,00() 01:11:16,00() 00:21:34,00()
9Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:50:23,0000:21:51,00() 01:15:13,00() 00:21:51,00()
10Bednarský Václav (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:50:48,0000:21:33,00() 01:15:56,00() 00:21:33,00()
11Vopršálek Miroslav (1971)CZEBRÜCK TEAM01:51:17,0000:21:07,00() 01:17:10,00() 00:21:07,00()
12Huňáček Petr (1980)CZELKPD.INFO01:51:34,0000:22:19,00() 01:15:32,00() 00:22:19,00()
13Plavec Jan (1979)CZEBěžecký klub Heřmanův Městec01:53:26,0000:20:38,00() 01:19:27,00() 00:20:38,00()
14Kučera Martin (1983)CZECSC Český Brod01:53:55,0000:22:37,00() 01:18:18,00() 00:22:37,00()
15Lopour Pavel (1981)CZE01:53:59,0000:22:45,00() 01:18:16,00() 00:22:45,00()
16David Pavel (1972)CZELokomotiva Nymburk01:54:18,0000:21:50,00() 01:18:36,00() 00:21:50,00()
17Zvěřinivá Martina (1983)CZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice01:56:52,0000:22:03,00() 01:21:52,00() 00:22:03,00()
18Macek Martin (1964)CZESK FINNISHER01:57:42,0000:23:44,00() 01:19:08,00() 00:23:44,00()
19Matousek Josef (1979)CZE01:58:09,0000:22:56,00() 01:20:41,00() 00:22:56,00()
20Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:58:15,0000:23:44,00() 01:18:45,00() 00:23:44,00()
21Kotlín Matěj (1983)CZE01:59:54,0000:23:37,00() 01:18:59,00() 00:23:37,00()
22Mužátko Pavel (1989)CZE02:00:32,0000:23:52,00() 01:21:53,00() 00:23:52,00()
23Kratochvílová Lucie (1995)CZEOMT02:00:32,0000:23:55,00() 01:22:10,00() 00:23:55,00()
24Klimešová Simona (1982)CZE02:02:49,0000:28:03,00() 01:16:37,00() 00:28:03,00()
25Jirásko Josef (2001)CZESK SRCH02:03:09,0000:27:41,00() 01:17:59,00() 00:27:41,00()
26Sedláček Lukáš (1987)CZEHAGA Pardubice02:04:11,0000:20:47,00() 01:26:09,00() 00:20:47,00()
27Doleček Jan (1995)CZE02:04:55,0000:23:55,00() 01:27:27,00() 00:23:55,00()
28Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZEIndividuální02:08:11,0000:27:42,00() 01:22:12,00() 00:27:42,00()
29Konečná Ladislava (1976)CZE02:23:01,0000:25:59,00() 01:38:07,00() 00:25:59,00()
30Ritter Tomáš (1973)CZERun4Fun02:25:56,0000:24:00,00() 01:44:40,00() 00:24:00,00()
31Kocian Štefan (1975)02:41:47,0000:30:27,00() 01:50:29,00() 00:30:27,00()
DNFBenedova Lenka (1985)CZESK SRCH 00:25:48,00() ---00:25:48,00()
DNFKulinová Jana (1985) ---------