NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 24.09.2011


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Zadák Karel (1978)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:55:47,0000:15:19,00(2) 00:00:17,20(2) 00:25:58,60(1) 00:00:24,70(43) 00:13:47,50(3)
2Švarc Přemysl (1985)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:56:33,2000:15:09,10(1) 00:00:20,90(16) 00:27:28,90(8) 00:00:19,80(15) 00:13:14,50(1)
3Řenč Tomáš (1990)CZETriatlon Slaný00:56:50,7000:15:19,80(3) 00:00:18,80(7) 00:27:29,00(9) 00:00:20,70(22) 00:13:22,40(2)
4Věžník Martin (1983)CZE00:57:25,6000:15:20,20(4) 00:00:17,60(3) 00:27:28,00(6) 00:00:24,60(42) 00:13:55,20(5)
5Kuchařík David (1991)CZEGALANT BRNO00:57:49,1000:15:20,70(5) 00:00:23,20(31) 00:27:17,00(3) 00:00:22,50(32) 00:14:25,70(12)
6Tomášek Lukáš (1988)CZEGALANT BRNO00:58:00,7000:15:38,30(6) 00:00:20,00(12) 00:27:53,20(13) 00:00:19,70(14) 00:13:49,50(4)
7Minařík Petr (1976)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:58:23,4000:15:54,60(8) 00:00:20,00(13) 00:27:56,50(14) 00:00:16,90(3) 00:13:55,40(6)
8Vabroušek Petr (1973)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:58:31,2000:16:27,40(18) 00:00:17,90(5) 00:27:22,80(5) 00:00:17,30(6) 00:14:05,80(7)
9Vodehnal Jan (1973)CZEOMT00:58:44,9000:15:42,20(7) 00:00:18,60(6) 00:28:00,00(15) 00:00:22,20(29) 00:14:21,90(10)
10Kubínek František (1988)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:59:03,0000:16:05,50(12) 00:00:19,30(9) 00:27:45,90(11) 00:00:18,20(10) 00:14:34,10(15)
11Zajíc Aleš (1969)CZETT EmmaStella Opava00:59:04,4000:16:23,80(15) 00:00:22,40(23) 00:27:28,40(7) 00:00:17,70(8) 00:14:32,10(14)
12Lorenc Erik (1981)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:59:07,5000:16:15,90(13) 00:00:40,20(89) 00:27:14,00(2) 00:00:33,20(85) 00:14:24,20(11)
13Kabrhel Tomáš (1992)CZEEKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM00:59:15,9000:16:25,10(17) 00:00:21,80(22) 00:27:18,60(4) 00:00:21,40(27) 00:14:49,00(20)
14Josef Jakub (1994)CZESK Slavia Praha01:00:02,5000:16:02,80(11) 00:00:29,10(65) 00:27:42,40(10) 00:00:24,50(41) 00:15:23,70(24)
15Dražan Jaroslav (1981)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:00:50,1000:16:01,70(10) 00:00:40,20(90) 00:29:29,30(30) 00:00:30,50(71) 00:14:08,40(8)
16Olšan Martin (1987)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:01:02,0000:16:24,40(16) 00:00:30,40(71) 00:27:50,20(12) 00:00:28,80(61) 00:15:48,20(33)
17Kratochvíl Miloš (1975)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:01:09,3000:16:21,60(14) 00:00:16,90(1) 00:29:52,00(35) 00:00:17,50(7) 00:14:21,30(9)
18Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:01:18,5000:15:56,00(9) 00:00:19,90(11) 00:30:18,00(46) 00:00:18,30(11) 00:14:26,30(13)
19Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:01:31,2000:17:00,50(26) 00:00:23,20(32) 00:29:12,30(25) 00:00:14,30(1) 00:14:40,90(17)
20TICHÝ František (1966)CZE01:01:33,7000:16:50,20(22) 00:00:38,00(84) 00:29:04,20(23) 00:00:25,40(45) 00:14:35,90(16)
21Csirik Jiří (1992)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:01:35,7000:16:46,90(21) 00:00:19,70(10) 00:29:21,20(28) 00:00:17,10(4) 00:14:50,80(21)
22Langhammer Jakub (1992)CZECSG TRI TEAM01:02:08,6000:17:04,40(31) 00:00:17,70(4) 00:29:08,00(24) 00:00:17,10(5) 00:15:21,40(22)
23Beránek Jiří (1983)CZE01:02:11,6000:16:41,70(19) 00:00:23,00(30) 00:29:26,90(29) 00:00:18,30(12) 00:15:21,70(23)
24Fajfr František (1972)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:02:20,1000:16:55,50(23) 00:00:22,50(24) 00:29:16,00(26) 00:00:20,80(23) 00:15:25,30(25)
25Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT01:02:50,1000:17:04,20(30) 00:00:22,90(29) 00:29:01,90(22) 00:00:16,30(2) 00:16:04,80(36)
26Frintová Vendula (1983)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:02:56,1000:16:56,40(24) 00:00:21,20(18) 00:30:27,70(48) 00:00:22,40(31) 00:14:48,40(19)
27Karásková Erbenová Helena (1979)CZECMC, z.s.01:03:04,6000:16:58,70(25) 00:00:37,00(79) 00:30:12,20(42) 00:00:31,50(78) 00:14:45,20(18)
28Lebeda Václav (1994)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:03:06,0000:16:45,50(20) 00:00:20,80(14) 00:29:31,80(31) 00:00:20,30(20) 00:16:07,60(38)
29Mařík Jiří (1972)CZEŽamberk01:03:42,1000:17:20,50(34) 00:00:26,20(52) 00:29:42,90(32) 00:00:28,30(57) 00:15:44,20(29)
30Ducháček Jan (1968)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:03:59,6000:17:16,30(33) 00:00:44,10(107) 00:29:50,90(34) 00:00:34,60(86) 00:15:33,70(26)
31Kučera Jan (1981)CZEAlfa Tri Team01:04:00,7000:17:08,10(32) 00:00:40,40(91) 00:29:59,00(40) 00:00:35,90(89) 00:15:37,30(27)
32Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZELukostřelba Jablonné01:04:03,0000:17:03,50(29) 00:00:39,20(86) 00:29:44,50(33) 00:00:27,60(55) 00:16:08,20(39)
33Křivánek Josef (1979)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON01:04:11,1000:17:02,80(28) 00:00:40,50(92) 00:30:12,20(43) 00:00:30,60(72) 00:15:45,00(30)
34FILIP Luboš (1959)CZE01:04:13,4000:18:18,00(48) 00:00:23,20(33) 00:28:40,60(19) 00:00:19,20(13) 00:16:32,40(47)
35Minařík Jan (1992)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:04:32,6000:18:16,30(44) 00:00:31,30(73) 00:28:58,70(21) 00:00:30,70(74) 00:16:15,60(43)
36Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:05:06,0000:18:01,80(38) 00:00:35,50(76) 00:29:18,90(27) 00:00:29,00(63) 00:16:40,80(51)
37Divíšek Jan (1993)CZE01:05:11,4000:18:15,70(43) 00:00:33,90(74) 00:28:56,30(20) 00:00:40,70(100) 00:16:44,80(53)
38Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:14,2000:18:15,10(42) 00:00:28,00(59) 00:29:54,40(37) 00:00:23,10(34) 00:16:13,60(42)
39Sosna Tomáš (1992)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:05:23,9000:17:01,60(27) 00:00:35,60(77) 00:29:54,90(38) 00:00:30,70(75) 00:17:21,10(62)
40Palguta Roman (1977)CZEBKP01:05:31,3000:19:00,80(62) 00:00:37,10(80) 00:28:02,20(16) 00:00:58,20(124) 00:16:53,00(56)
41Kučera Petr (1988)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:05:36,7000:17:55,00(37) 00:00:37,20(81) 00:30:49,80(58) 00:00:29,70(65) 00:15:45,00(31)
42Pudil Jaroslav (1961)CZESCV Blatná01:05:47,8000:18:17,20(45) 00:00:29,60(66) 00:29:57,40(39) 00:00:30,40(69) 00:16:33,20(48)
43Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:56,8000:18:32,70(51) 00:00:21,70(20) 00:30:25,00(47) 00:00:25,30(44) 00:16:12,10(41)
44Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:13,0000:18:02,00(39) 00:00:45,90(109) 00:31:21,00(70) 00:00:26,30(49) 00:15:37,80(28)
45Langhammer Tomáš (1971)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:13,6000:18:17,30(46) 00:00:28,50(63) 00:30:39,70(49) 00:00:31,50(79) 00:16:16,60(44)
46Hajdamach Jiří (1994)CZESK Sever Brno01:06:23,7000:18:50,60(58) 00:00:20,80(15) 00:30:46,40(54) 00:00:24,30(39) 00:16:01,60(34)
47Moravcová Klára (1983)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:06:25,3000:17:54,10(36) 00:00:22,60(26) 00:31:38,60(74) 00:00:20,00(16) 00:16:10,00(40)
48Svoboda Petr (1968)CZEAK Lomnice01:06:51,1000:18:48,70(56) 00:00:24,10(39) 00:31:14,70(66) 00:00:20,00(17) 00:16:03,60(35)
49Hajzler Jan (1982)CZE01:06:55,2000:18:23,40(50) 00:00:25,70(49) 00:30:00,10(41) 00:00:26,80(50) 00:17:39,20(67)
50Křivánková Simona (1983)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON01:06:56,7000:18:43,60(55) 00:00:37,90(83) 00:31:01,40(61) 00:00:27,30(53) 00:16:06,50(37)
51Charvát Jiří (1994)CZETSK PRAHA01:07:03,2000:18:19,80(49) 00:00:22,70(28) 00:32:10,00(82) 00:00:23,20(36) 00:15:47,50(32)
52Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZESokol Slámožrouti Kunvald01:07:03,3000:18:42,50(52) 00:00:19,10(8) 00:30:17,30(45) 00:00:23,30(37) 00:17:21,10(63)
53Stonová Tamara (1984)CZE01:07:26,9000:19:10,40(67) 00:00:25,60(48) 00:30:44,60(53) 00:00:28,80(62) 00:16:37,50(50)
54Hudeček Petr (1982)CZEFORMAN CYCLING CINELLI01:07:34,0000:18:14,50(41) 00:00:45,20(108) 00:28:08,70(17) 00:00:53,30(121) 00:19:32,30(102)
55Vozarová Anna (1993)CZEGALANT BRNO01:07:34,5000:18:43,50(54) 00:00:23,70(36) 00:31:17,40(67) 00:00:42,20(105) 00:16:27,70(46)
56Krsek Jaroslav (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:07:36,6000:18:57,00(61) 00:00:25,00(44) 00:30:48,90(57) 00:00:27,50(54) 00:16:58,20(59)
57Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:07:49,7000:19:12,00(69) 00:00:29,70(67) 00:30:41,70(51) 00:00:35,90(90) 00:16:50,40(54)
58Suchodol Josef (1967)CZESK Žamberk01:08:03,0000:18:53,10(59) 00:00:21,00(17) 00:31:44,50(77) 00:00:21,30(26) 00:16:43,10(52)
59Martinák Jiří (1960)CZECTC Fort SMC01:08:10,3000:18:42,70(53) 00:00:22,50(25) 00:31:25,50(72) 00:00:28,40(59) 00:17:11,20(61)
60Beran Lukáš (1995)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:08:50,9000:18:49,50(57) 00:00:28,60(64) 00:31:13,20(64) 00:00:30,60(73) 00:17:49,00(73)
61Vaško Adam (1989)CZE01:08:50,9000:18:55,20(60) 00:00:23,40(34) 00:32:38,10(90) 00:00:18,00(9) 00:16:36,20(49)
62Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFort SMC Usti nad Orlici01:08:51,4000:19:11,60(68) 00:00:42,20(100) 00:30:46,80(55) 00:00:28,30(58) 00:17:42,50(70)
63Hájek Miroslav (1965)CZESK P.Bezruč01:08:53,1000:19:21,90(72) 00:00:41,30(96) 00:30:40,70(50) 00:00:29,90(67) 00:17:39,30(68)
64Balatka Jaroslav (1954)CZECMC, z.s.01:08:56,4000:19:41,70(77) 00:00:40,90(93) 00:31:05,70(63) 00:00:32,20(81) 00:16:55,90(58)
65Petrásek Václav (1976)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:09:01,1000:19:45,00(81) 00:00:26,30(53) 00:31:18,40(68) 00:00:37,60(92) 00:16:53,80(57)
66Záleský Milan (1992)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:09:04,4000:18:09,90(40) 00:00:30,30(70) 00:28:26,50(18) 00:00:26,00(48) 00:21:31,70(123)
67Kočovský Miroslav (1961)CZESK Slavia Praha01:09:05,1000:19:09,10(66) 00:00:34,50(75) 00:30:42,80(52) 00:00:32,60(84) 00:18:06,10(76)
68Suchomel Otto (1962)CZE01:09:07,5000:19:42,40(78) 00:00:58,10(124) 00:30:16,50(44) 00:01:04,50(131) 00:17:06,00(60)
69Eningerová Valerie (1989)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)01:09:19,5000:18:17,90(47) 00:00:23,80(37) 00:33:25,70(96) 00:00:20,30(21) 00:16:51,80(55)
70Ryzner Míra (1961)CZE01:09:25,5000:19:06,30(65) 00:00:24,80(43) 00:31:32,20(73) 00:00:32,40(82) 00:17:49,80(74)
71Doležal Luboš (1954)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:09:38,5000:19:32,80(74) 00:00:28,30(60) 00:31:20,90(69) 00:00:29,80(66) 00:17:46,70(71)
72MENCÁK Jiří (1984)CZEX - SPORTS ŽAMBERK01:09:41,7000:19:20,90(71) 00:00:21,30(19) 00:31:41,20(76) 00:00:29,60(64) 00:17:48,70(72)
73Novotný Luděk (1962)CZESK Žamberk01:09:42,0000:19:34,90(75) 00:00:22,60(27) 00:31:21,70(71) 00:00:22,20(30) 00:18:00,60(75)
74Holubec Miroslav (1976)CZE01:10:18,4000:19:39,90(76) 00:00:27,20(55) 00:31:13,30(65) 00:00:27,20(52) 00:18:30,80(79)
75Adamec Petr (1975)CZECyklocentrum Choceň01:10:53,1000:19:13,70(70) 00:00:41,00(95) 00:30:52,40(59) 00:00:58,60(125) 00:19:07,40(92)
76Hodek Roman (1960)CZESokol Kunvald01:10:59,1000:19:45,70(82) 00:00:29,80(68) 00:32:34,90(89) 00:00:31,70(80) 00:17:37,00(66)
77Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZE01:11:01,8000:19:59,50(83) 00:00:52,90(119) 00:30:47,40(56) 00:00:40,60(99) 00:18:41,40(84)
78Večeř Milan (1996)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD01:11:03,5000:19:05,40(64) 00:00:30,40(72) 00:33:15,70(95) 00:00:30,40(70) 00:17:41,60(69)
79Moravec Jiří (1996)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD01:11:07,4000:17:52,90(35) 00:00:27,90(58) 00:36:01,40(120) 00:00:24,30(40) 00:16:20,90(45)
80Štrof Michal (1973)CZETenis Úpice01:11:30,5000:20:18,60(87) 00:00:57,90(123) 00:31:59,30(80) 00:00:39,40(95) 00:17:35,30(64)
81Burian Ladislav (1971)CZESK Slavia Praha01:11:32,3000:20:02,50(85) 00:00:42,90(105) 00:31:01,90(62) 00:00:35,50(88) 00:19:09,50(93)
82Kejzlar Vladimír (1972)CZE01:12:06,6000:20:01,50(84) 00:00:42,80(104) 00:32:03,70(81) 00:00:39,80(96) 00:18:38,80(82)
83Eninger Boris (1986)CZE01:12:31,0000:19:31,90(73) 00:00:48,20(112) 00:32:32,00(87) 00:00:40,00(97) 00:18:58,90(91)
84Moravec Jaroslav (1958)CZE01:12:36,2000:20:03,10(86) 00:00:24,40(41) 00:32:47,20(93) 00:00:37,70(93) 00:18:43,80(85)
85Rejda Jan (1970)CZEUW Rugby Pardubice01:12:46,8000:19:43,90(80) 00:00:21,70(21) 00:32:47,10(92) 00:00:20,10(19) 00:19:34,00(103)
86Fáber Viliam (1962)CZEJablonné nad Orlicí01:13:12,6000:20:50,70(92) 00:00:43,70(106) 00:31:38,80(75) 00:00:46,60(111) 00:19:12,80(94)
87Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:13:18,8000:20:43,50(90) 00:00:25,50(47) 00:33:15,50(94) 00:00:23,00(33) 00:18:31,30(81)
88Kulhavý Tomáš (1988)CZE01:13:24,6000:20:57,20(95) 00:00:47,10(110) 00:29:54,30(36) 00:00:50,10(116) 00:20:55,90(117)
89Ryzner Jan (1959)CZETT Pardubice01:13:47,0000:21:04,50(98) 00:00:40,90(94) 00:32:39,80(91) 00:00:35,40(87) 00:18:46,40(86)
90Hořejší Kamila (1992)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:14:04,9000:21:40,90(112) 00:00:24,10(40) 00:32:21,00(85) 00:00:23,80(38) 00:19:15,10(96)
91Gruber Miloš (1984)CZEBlansko01:14:14,3000:21:10,00(101) 00:00:51,30(115) 00:32:10,30(83) 00:00:47,80(113) 00:19:14,90(95)
92Samek Pavel (1958)CZESMC FORT01:14:16,9000:22:05,40(117) 00:00:23,60(35) 00:31:58,80(79) 00:00:27,00(51) 00:19:22,10(101)
93Sedláček Petr (1982)CZEFactor Bike Team01:14:26,5000:21:10,60(102) 00:00:54,90(121) 00:32:26,30(86) 00:00:38,00(94) 00:19:16,70(97)
94Tylšová Daniela (1978)CZELoko Trutnov01:15:22,3000:21:32,40(106) 00:00:26,90(54) 00:33:43,60(100) 00:00:20,00(18) 00:19:19,40(100)
95Svoboda Filip (1971)CZE01:15:26,5000:21:50,70(114) 00:00:42,20(101) 00:31:53,50(78) 00:00:43,00(106) 00:20:17,10(113)
96Dlabka Ludvík (1960)CZESpolek dobrovolných lížařů01:15:29,6000:21:01,10(97) 00:00:24,60(42) 00:35:19,60(112) 00:00:27,60(56) 00:18:16,70(77)
97Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZE01:15:34,9000:21:06,40(99) 00:00:25,40(46) 00:34:52,30(107) 00:00:21,00(25) 00:18:49,80(88)
98Šebek Jindřich (1956)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:15:45,1000:21:35,70(108) 00:00:27,70(56) 00:34:30,00(105) 00:00:21,60(28) 00:18:50,10(89)
99POLEČEK Roman (1979)CZECYKLO JANOUŠEK01:16:02,5000:22:30,40(123) 00:00:37,50(82) 00:33:57,60(101) 00:00:25,80(46) 00:18:31,20(80)
100Mikásková Michaela (1971)CZESpartak Vrchlabí01:16:12,3000:20:40,40(88) 00:00:48,20(113) 00:35:33,40(115) 00:00:41,30(103) 00:18:29,00(78)
101TOMŠŮ Petr (1964)CZE01:16:20,5000:21:34,90(107) 00:00:38,10(85) 00:33:34,40(98) 00:00:32,40(83) 00:20:00,70(109)
102Doskočilová Radka (1978)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad01:16:26,1000:20:55,50(94) 00:00:42,70(103) 00:35:25,10(113) 00:00:41,80(104) 00:18:41,00(83)
103Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:16:35,1000:20:58,50(96) 00:00:36,30(78) 00:34:10,60(102) 00:00:44,00(109) 00:20:05,70(110)
104LEICHT Jiří (1949)CZEASPV TĚCHONÍN01:16:58,4000:22:07,40(118) 00:00:41,30(97) 00:34:26,70(104) 00:00:25,80(47) 00:19:17,20(99)
105Černý Aleš (1964)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:17:07,7000:21:14,00(103) 00:01:02,20(128) 00:33:28,70(97) 00:00:52,30(120) 00:20:30,50(114)
106Votava Vladimír (1968)CZETTC01:17:11,4000:20:49,00(91) 00:00:48,10(111) 00:32:32,90(88) 00:00:51,60(118) 00:22:09,80(127)
107David Václav (1974)CZE01:17:12,4000:21:16,10(104) 00:00:53,50(120) 00:34:19,70(103) 00:00:44,10(110) 00:19:59,00(108)
108Jirásko Dušan (1973)CZE01:17:15,4000:21:31,30(105) 00:00:25,90(51) 00:35:32,80(114) 00:00:28,60(60) 00:19:16,80(98)
109Budina Zdeněk (1976)CZE01:17:48,0000:20:54,20(93) 00:00:23,90(38) 00:36:00,80(119) 00:00:23,10(35) 00:20:06,00(111)
110Ján- Jan (1951)CZETT Spartak Vlašim01:17:50,2000:20:40,90(89) 00:00:25,70(50) 00:34:42,90(106) 00:00:31,10(76) 00:21:29,60(122)
111Cimr Tomáš (1996)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD01:17:51,3000:19:04,10(63) 00:01:12,20(131) 00:35:41,60(116) 00:00:43,40(107) 00:21:10,00(119)
112Štěpán Pavel (1977)CZE01:18:00,6000:22:09,40(119) 00:01:19,30(132) 00:33:38,00(99) 00:01:05,30(132) 00:19:48,60(104)
113Dušek Patrik (1972)CZE01:18:07,1000:21:38,80(110) 00:00:42,60(102) 00:34:54,30(109) 00:00:54,00(122) 00:19:57,40(107)
114Maříková Simona (1996)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD01:18:14,2000:22:13,60(120) 00:00:57,70(122) 00:35:15,60(110) 00:00:57,90(123) 00:18:49,40(87)
115Skalická Kristýna (1989)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON01:19:16,6000:21:44,50(113) 00:00:52,50(118) 00:36:07,70(121) 00:00:40,70(101) 00:19:51,20(105)
116Václavík Jaroslav (1948)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:19:49,5000:22:28,60(122) 00:01:08,10(130) 00:36:15,00(122) 00:01:03,80(129) 00:18:54,00(90)
117Čejka Pavel (1971)CZE01:20:38,8000:21:38,20(109) 00:00:49,40(114) 00:34:54,20(108) 00:01:00,00(127) 00:22:17,00(129)
118Fáberová Zuzana (1996)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD01:21:00,3000:22:14,30(121) 00:00:28,40(61) 00:37:48,80(128) 00:00:36,20(91) 00:19:52,60(106)
119Hyláková Dana (1961)CZE01:21:19,1000:22:48,00(124) 00:00:39,60(87) 00:36:49,60(125) 00:00:52,00(119) 00:20:09,90(112)
120Novotný Štěpán (1992)CZEPARACHUTE PIG01:21:46,7000:21:56,00(115) 00:01:19,70(133) 00:36:50,60(126) 00:00:59,00(126) 00:20:41,40(115)
121Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZEŽamberk01:21:46,8000:21:56,10(116) 00:00:42,10(99) 00:35:47,50(117) 00:00:46,90(112) 00:22:34,20(130)
122Turský Juraj (1983)SVK01:22:20,0000:21:39,90(111) 00:00:28,40(62) 00:38:17,90(129) 00:00:30,20(68) 00:21:23,60(121)
123Dojčán Ivo (1973)CZE01:22:29,9000:22:58,70(125) 00:00:27,80(57) 00:36:23,00(123) 00:00:31,40(77) 00:22:09,00(125)
124Balda Jiří (1947)CZEOMT01:22:55,1000:24:15,80(130) 00:01:00,50(127) 00:35:15,80(111) 00:01:04,00(130) 00:21:19,00(120)
125Koblížek Jindřich (1948)CZESK Žamberk01:23:33,3000:24:06,00(129) 00:00:30,10(69) 00:35:59,50(118) 00:00:43,90(108) 00:22:13,80(128)
126Marková Ladislava (1978)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:24:14,3000:23:38,10(126) 00:00:39,60(88) 00:38:20,20(130) 00:00:49,10(115) 00:20:47,30(116)
127Avramov Valentýn (1972)CZEUW Rugby Pardubice01:25:31,3000:23:49,60(127) 00:00:58,10(125) 00:37:36,40(127) 00:01:07,80(133) 00:21:59,40(124)
128Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZE01:26:13,7000:24:58,80(131) 00:00:25,00(45) 00:36:36,50(124) 00:00:20,90(24) 00:23:52,50(132)
129Skoták Jiří (1964)CZEFIASKO MORAVA01:27:10,9000:23:57,60(128) 00:00:58,60(126) 00:38:40,60(131) 00:00:48,50(114) 00:22:45,60(131)
130Haasová Radka (1974)CZE01:36:03,4000:32:42,60(133) 00:01:02,70(129) 00:39:08,20(132) 00:01:00,80(128) 00:22:09,10(126)
131Kopecká Eliška (1992)CZE01:42:37,9000:27:28,10(132) 00:00:51,90(117) 00:46:48,40(133) 00:00:40,80(102) 00:26:48,70(133)
132Štěpař Petr (1964)CZEOMTDNF00:18:27,30() 00:00:39,10() 00:28:44,40() 00:00:35,10() ---
133Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991)CZESK FugaDNF00:16:31,50() 00:00:22,00() 01:09:03,30() ------