NO+BL Duatlon, 24.09.2016 , 1km - 3km - 1.1km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Hanyk Michal (2002)CZEAC Turnov00:15:45,2000:03:49,70() 00:00:16,80() 00:06:32,20() 00:00:14,30() 00:04:52,20()
2Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:51,6000:03:50,10() 00:00:17,70() 00:06:30,30() 00:00:14,10() 00:04:59,40()
3Vašátko Marek (2001)CZERFOBL00:16:07,4000:03:50,50() 00:00:23,20() 00:06:30,80() 00:00:17,00() 00:05:05,90()
4Novák Filip (2001)CZEAK RFOBL Rychnov nad Kněžnou00:16:16,6000:03:51,50() 00:00:24,10() 00:06:30,60() 00:00:24,10() 00:05:06,30()
5Zamazal Oliver (2002)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team00:16:34,8000:03:57,20() 00:00:21,50() 00:06:37,50() 00:00:17,40() 00:05:21,20()
6Kostlán Robert (2003)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:16:35,7000:04:07,70() 00:00:15,80() 00:06:21,90() 00:00:14,40() 00:05:35,90()
7Kříž Matěj (2003)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:16:44,7000:04:06,00() 00:00:18,50() 00:06:32,10() 00:00:17,70() 00:05:30,40()
8Költö Matěj Theo (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:00,4000:03:52,80() 00:00:23,60() 00:07:14,10() 00:00:20,50() 00:05:09,40()
9Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:17:01,2000:04:04,90() 00:00:17,60() 00:06:49,40() 00:00:15,10() 00:05:34,20()
10Kučerová Lucie (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:17:05,1000:04:12,80() 00:00:16,40() 00:06:42,70() 00:00:16,40() 00:05:36,80()
11Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:17:15,8000:04:14,50() 00:00:17,50() 00:06:59,60() 00:00:17,20() 00:05:27,00()
12Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:17:16,1000:04:19,50() 00:00:16,10() 00:06:35,50() 00:00:14,70() 00:05:50,30()
13Dostálek Vojtěch Petr (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:18,4000:04:08,60() 00:00:19,20() 00:07:04,80() 00:00:16,70() 00:05:29,10()
14Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:17:41,3000:04:27,90() 00:00:19,70() 00:06:57,50() 00:00:16,40() 00:05:39,80()
15Hynek Lukáš (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:42,3000:04:17,40() 00:00:23,40() 00:06:57,30() 00:00:22,60() 00:05:41,60()
16Bedrníková Karolína (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:17:45,7000:04:27,50() 00:00:18,20() 00:06:46,70() 00:00:15,10() 00:05:58,20()
17Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:50,2000:04:24,40() 00:00:20,00() 00:07:18,90() 00:00:19,40() 00:05:27,50()
18Lána Jan (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:13,7000:04:28,60() 00:00:20,80() 00:07:12,80() 00:00:20,90() 00:05:50,60()
19Toman Adam (2001)CZE00:18:15,9000:04:37,20() 00:00:21,90() 00:07:11,70() 00:00:19,50() 00:05:45,60()
20Harcula Michal (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:23,5000:04:22,90() 00:00:19,40() 00:07:19,00() 00:00:20,30() 00:06:01,90()
21Gregor Jan (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:25,1000:04:13,90() 00:00:29,20() 00:07:55,10() 00:00:20,60() 00:05:26,30()
22Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:18:38,3000:04:18,30() 00:00:23,20() 00:07:52,60() 00:00:19,50() 00:05:44,70()
23Jirásko Josef (2001)CZE00:18:46,3000:04:25,30() 00:00:20,20() 00:07:10,00() 00:00:20,60() 00:06:30,20()
24Hynek Martin (2001)CZE00:18:47,2000:04:36,60() 00:00:23,40() 00:07:26,20() 00:00:23,60() 00:05:57,40()
25Hojovcová Marie (2003)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:18:49,0000:04:36,70() 00:00:22,20() 00:07:24,40() 00:00:25,10() 00:06:00,60()
26Vantuchová Klára (2001)CZETT Frenštát00:18:54,8000:04:27,30() 00:00:19,70() 00:07:32,30() 00:00:21,00() 00:06:14,50()
27Kubíčková Nikita (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:01,7000:04:37,50() 00:00:19,20() 00:07:29,90() 00:00:22,30() 00:06:12,80()
28Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:08,0000:04:35,90() 00:00:20,00() 00:07:56,90() 00:00:24,50() 00:05:50,70()
29Bergman Jakub (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:12,3000:04:22,20() 00:00:24,30() 00:07:50,30() 00:00:27,30() 00:06:08,20()
30Ptáčková Anna (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:19:18,0000:04:49,80() 00:00:20,20() 00:07:41,50() 00:00:19,00() 00:06:07,50()
31Marek Lukáš (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:18,4000:04:29,40() 00:00:21,70() 00:08:07,20() 00:00:22,30() 00:05:57,80()
32Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:21,2000:04:46,30() 00:00:24,50() 00:07:28,10() 00:00:21,00() 00:06:21,30()
33Puchernová Tereza (2004)CZEŠAK Pardubice00:19:24,3000:04:51,70() 00:00:19,70() 00:08:03,90() 00:00:19,60() 00:05:49,40()
34Ahmádu - Suka Nikolas (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:27,4000:04:29,40() 00:00:25,10() 00:08:12,50() 00:00:21,90() 00:05:58,50()
35Grossmannová Tereza (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:30,8000:04:38,80() 00:00:21,40() 00:08:11,00() 00:00:20,50() 00:05:59,10()
36Maixnerová Eliška (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:19:51,9000:04:50,10() 00:00:20,20() 00:07:53,60() 00:00:17,80() 00:06:30,20()
37Kánská Lucie (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:57,5000:04:41,10() 00:00:21,60() 00:08:10,10() 00:00:26,00() 00:06:18,70()
38Lerchová Kateřina (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:10,2000:04:52,10() 00:00:20,10() 00:08:00,10() 00:00:23,50() 00:06:34,40()
39Sládek Adam (2002)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:20:17,4000:04:55,30() 00:00:21,00() 00:07:20,00() 00:00:25,60() 00:07:15,50()
40Gorssmannová Klára (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:19,4000:04:38,60() 00:00:25,30() 00:08:43,10() 00:00:22,80() 00:06:09,60()
41Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:21,1000:04:35,10() 00:00:27,50() 00:08:41,70() 00:00:23,20() 00:06:13,60()
42Mikysková Svatava (2003)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:39,2000:04:37,90() 00:00:24,10() 00:08:12,00() 00:00:36,30() 00:06:48,90()
43Doležal Tadeáš (2004)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:20:45,4000:04:53,50() 00:00:21,20() 00:08:27,60() 00:00:23,40() 00:06:39,70()
44Ondrušová Kateřina (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:20:49,4000:04:47,60() 00:00:25,50() 00:08:30,80() 00:00:23,60() 00:06:41,90()
45Kalášek Pavel (2003)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:20:51,9000:04:57,50() 00:00:24,10() 00:08:10,00() 00:00:16,10() 00:07:04,20()
46Chmelíčková Zuzana (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:21:09,8000:04:56,50() 00:00:21,20() 00:08:38,30() 00:00:28,30() 00:06:45,50()
47Motlová Lucie (2002)CZEKB Letohrad00:21:19,3000:04:48,10() 00:00:27,70() 00:08:39,20() 00:00:40,10() 00:06:44,20()
48Davidová Veronika (2004)CZE00:21:41,1000:05:08,50() 00:00:26,70() 00:08:36,90() 00:00:40,10() 00:06:48,90()
49Davidová Michaela (2002)CZE00:22:09,0000:05:05,60() 00:00:26,20() 00:09:02,70() 00:00:26,80() 00:07:07,70()
50Kolovratník Martin (2003)CZE00:22:17,2000:04:44,20() 00:00:27,70() 00:08:20,50() 00:00:27,40() 00:08:17,40()
51Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZESkiTri Jablonné00:22:52,8000:05:23,70() 00:00:25,40() 00:08:50,80() 00:00:36,00() 00:07:36,90()
52Hanyk Roman (2004)CZEAC Turnov00:24:22,0000:06:11,90() 00:00:23,20() 00:09:28,20() 00:00:22,70() 00:07:56,00()
53Černohousová Monika (2001)CZE00:24:29,8000:05:01,40() 00:00:24,80() 00:10:37,10() 00:00:24,50() 00:08:02,00()
54Dolečková Valerie (2004)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:25:09,9000:05:39,80() 00:00:42,30() 00:09:34,30() 00:00:41,30() 00:08:32,20()
55Procházka Jakub (2004)CZEOrlov00:26:10,4000:05:18,00() 00:00:34,20() 00:10:07,10() 00:00:27,90() 00:09:43,20()
56Indrák Damian (2004)CZEkanoisti zamberk00:27:06,8000:05:17,40() 00:00:39,80() 00:12:44,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:07:44,60()