NO+BL Duatlon, 24.09.2016 , 350m - 1km - 450km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Eliáš David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:05:27,8000:00:47,80() 00:00:16,50() 00:02:17,90() 00:00:19,00() 00:01:46,60()
2Barvínek Daniel (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:05:59,7000:00:51,10() 00:00:19,00() 00:02:38,40() 00:00:17,90() 00:01:53,30()
3VAŠÁTKO Jan (2005)CZE00:06:02,5000:00:52,50() 00:00:25,70() 00:02:34,10() 00:00:18,10() 00:01:52,10()
4Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:06:02,6000:00:54,50() 00:00:22,00() 00:02:35,10() 00:00:17,90() 00:01:53,10()
5URBÁNKOVÁ Bára (2006)CZE00:06:03,2000:00:56,10() 00:00:19,90() 00:02:33,30() 00:00:15,80() 00:01:58,10()
6Marková Nikola (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:08,4000:00:51,00() 00:00:22,20() 00:02:39,00() 00:00:23,10() 00:01:53,10()
7Picpauerová Alena (2005)CZE00:06:11,1000:00:55,80() 00:00:19,20() 00:02:42,00() 00:00:15,70() 00:01:58,40()
8LIPENSKÝ Vít (2005)CZEMoravec Team Benešov00:06:11,7000:00:54,20() 00:00:23,90() 00:02:31,90() 00:00:17,60() 00:02:04,10()
9Moskvová Agáta (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:13,4000:00:54,20() 00:00:23,60() 00:02:42,30() 00:00:19,70() 00:01:53,60()
10Bača Jáchym (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:14,6000:00:55,50() 00:00:22,20() 00:02:45,20() 00:00:16,90() 00:01:54,80()
11Knápek Šimon (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:17,9000:00:56,50() 00:00:24,70() 00:02:48,20() 00:00:14,90() 00:01:53,60()
12Fišer Radek (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:18,2000:00:55,00() 00:00:23,90() 00:02:42,60() 00:00:21,10() 00:01:55,60()
13Málek Michael (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:18,6000:00:59,20() 00:00:23,20() 00:02:38,90() 00:00:18,70() 00:01:58,60()
14Kubíčková Zuzana (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:21,7000:00:53,70() 00:00:25,70() 00:02:37,50() 00:00:20,90() 00:02:03,90()
15Beneš Marek (2008)CZEWikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou00:06:21,7000:00:59,70() 00:00:21,10() 00:02:45,80() 00:00:14,70() 00:02:00,40()
16Horníček Jakub (2005)CZE00:06:24,1000:00:58,20() 00:00:29,60() 00:02:34,50() 00:00:16,30() 00:02:05,50()
17Doleček Přemysl (2007)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:06:33,0000:00:57,50() 00:00:26,40() 00:02:36,60() 00:00:18,40() 00:02:14,10()
18Halberštatová Sára (2005)CZE00:06:38,7000:00:55,20() 00:00:25,10() 00:02:43,80() 00:00:20,30() 00:02:14,30()
19SUCHODOLOVÁ Tereza (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:38,8000:00:58,50() 00:00:23,20() 00:02:57,00() 00:00:19,70() 00:02:00,40()
20Sládková Anežka (2005)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:06:39,1000:00:58,00() 00:00:29,40() 00:02:49,60() 00:00:20,00() 00:02:02,10()
21Suchodol Ondřej (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:46,4000:00:56,90() 00:00:33,30() 00:02:56,10() 00:00:17,80() 00:02:02,30()
22Lipenský Matouš (2008)CZEMoravec Team Benešov00:06:48,1000:01:03,80() 00:00:23,80() 00:02:56,20() 00:00:18,00() 00:02:06,30()
23Chasák Bedřich (2006)CZEOrlov00:06:48,5000:01:02,80() 00:00:32,60() 00:02:44,30() 00:00:21,00() 00:02:07,80()
24Jansa Matěj (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:49,0000:01:01,60() 00:00:23,70() 00:03:01,80() 00:00:22,00() 00:01:59,90()
25BŘINČIL Marek (2007)CZEASPV TĚCHONÍN00:06:49,9000:01:01,40() 00:00:24,70() 00:03:00,90() 00:00:17,80() 00:02:05,10()
26Pozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT00:06:50,3000:01:01,70() 00:00:21,90() 00:03:09,00() 00:00:15,60() 00:02:02,10()
27Fajfr Marek (2006)CZE00:06:53,3000:01:00,60() 00:00:30,00() 00:03:00,30() 00:00:24,00() 00:01:58,40()
28DOLEŽAL Matyáš (2007)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:06:53,6000:01:00,10() 00:00:26,10() 00:03:01,90() 00:00:22,10() 00:02:03,40()
29Dvořáková Kateřina (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:06:54,6000:00:55,70() 00:00:25,50() 00:03:04,00() 00:00:18,80() 00:02:10,60()
30Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:06:54,7000:01:07,10() 00:00:23,80() 00:02:52,70() 00:00:15,90() 00:02:15,20()
31Lánová Tereza (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:55,4000:01:02,20() 00:00:27,70() 00:02:51,00() 00:00:20,80() 00:02:13,70()
32Nový Tomáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:55,6000:00:58,70() 00:00:27,00() 00:02:59,80() 00:00:20,30() 00:02:09,80()
33NÝDL Matouš (2007)CZE00:06:55,9000:01:00,90() 00:00:29,00() 00:03:01,70() 00:00:24,90() 00:01:59,40()
34Jakeš Jakub (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:57,1000:01:02,50() 00:00:29,60() 00:02:48,70() 00:00:22,10() 00:02:14,20()
35Exler Štěpán (2007)CZE00:06:57,2000:01:03,50() 00:00:33,40() 00:02:55,10() 00:00:20,50() 00:02:04,70()
36PEKÁRKOVÁ Zuzana (2007)CZEWikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou00:06:57,4000:01:03,40() 00:00:29,10() 00:03:03,30() 00:00:15,30() 00:02:06,30()
37Kubíčková Nina (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:02,5000:00:52,80() 00:00:22,60() 00:03:20,50() 00:00:27,10() 00:01:59,50()
38Rybka Filip (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:03,6000:00:58,80() 00:00:40,00() 00:03:03,30() 00:00:21,30() 00:02:00,20()
39Hanuš Adam (2008)CZE00:07:04,9000:01:03,10() 00:00:33,20() 00:02:58,20() 00:00:25,40() 00:02:05,00()
40Kristejnová Aneta (2007)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:07:06,4000:01:02,30() 00:00:20,30() 00:03:19,70() 00:00:18,70() 00:02:05,40()
41Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:09,3000:01:04,40() 00:00:34,80() 00:02:58,10() 00:00:20,00() 00:02:12,00()
42Jankovič Libor (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:09,6000:01:04,20() 00:00:29,20() 00:03:10,90() 00:00:20,30() 00:02:05,00()
43Petráčková Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:07:10,9000:01:07,10() 00:00:27,40() 00:03:02,40() 00:00:20,90() 00:02:13,10()
44Kubová Lucie (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:11,6000:01:00,70() 00:00:27,90() 00:03:04,40() 00:00:19,70() 00:02:18,90()
45Barnetová Žofie (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:14,5000:01:05,70() 00:00:25,80() 00:03:07,30() 00:00:19,80() 00:02:15,90()
46Kolovratník Lukáš (2006)CZE00:07:18,9000:01:01,30() 00:00:39,30() 00:02:58,40() 00:00:25,10() 00:02:14,80()
47Šrolerová Jana (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:22,0000:01:01,30() 00:00:33,40() 00:03:15,70() 00:00:16,40() 00:02:15,20()
48Kulhavý Tadeáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:24,6000:01:05,70() 00:00:28,20() 00:03:18,30() 00:00:22,70() 00:02:09,70()
49Zezulka Aleš (2006)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:07:26,8000:01:10,00() 00:00:27,20() 00:02:59,60() 00:00:18,90() 00:02:31,10()
50Pachel Jiří (2008)CZEOrientační běh Žamberk00:07:27,3000:01:00,20() 00:00:41,30() 00:03:09,30() 00:00:22,00() 00:02:14,50()
51BŘINČILOVÁ Kristina (2005)CZEASPV TĚCHONÍN00:07:31,2000:01:03,00() 00:00:28,50() 00:03:09,60() 00:00:19,00() 00:02:31,10()
52Zezulková Simona (2008)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:07:31,3000:01:04,10() 00:00:22,60() 00:03:24,50() 00:00:22,90() 00:02:17,20()
53Kristejn Jiří (2008)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:07:34,3000:01:05,80() 00:00:29,90() 00:03:25,60() 00:00:19,80() 00:02:13,20()
54Vítková Adéla (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:34,9000:01:01,40() 00:00:24,00() 00:03:35,40() 00:00:16,50() 00:02:17,60()
55Maříková Michaela (2006)CZE00:07:35,8000:00:59,20() 00:00:34,70() 00:03:14,90() 00:00:20,90() 00:02:26,10()
56Krejčíková Amélie (2007)CZEElab00:07:38,6000:01:00,50() 00:00:28,00() 00:03:06,30() 00:00:23,70() 00:02:40,10()
57Maixnerová Jolana (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:39,8000:01:08,90() 00:00:30,00() 00:03:30,70() 00:00:19,30() 00:02:10,90()
58Krejčíková Ella (2006)CZE00:07:40,2000:01:06,10() 00:00:26,80() 00:03:18,40() 00:00:18,10() 00:02:30,80()
59MÁLKOVÁ Lucie (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:42,2000:01:04,90() 00:00:38,80() 00:03:15,50() 00:00:21,60() 00:02:21,40()
60Suchodol Lukáš (2008)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:07:43,6000:01:05,10() 00:00:36,20() 00:03:31,40() 00:00:22,60() 00:02:08,30()
61Mikysková Darja (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:46,9000:01:05,30() 00:00:30,60() 00:03:25,90() 00:00:20,50() 00:02:24,60()
62Břinčil Lukáš (2008)CZEASPV TĚCHONÍN00:07:52,8000:01:11,80() 00:00:28,70() 00:03:14,50() 00:00:27,50() 00:02:30,30()
63Atanasov Christian (2008)CZE00:07:54,0000:01:08,90() 00:00:46,20() 00:03:18,80() 00:00:23,00() 00:02:17,10()
64Petráček Milan (2008)CZEP.J.P.T. junior team00:07:55,6000:01:12,90() 00:00:45,20() 00:03:00,80() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:32,40()
65VENCLOVÁ Magdaléna (2008)CZE00:07:55,8000:01:04,70() 00:00:28,90() 00:03:39,20() 00:00:16,80() 00:02:26,20()
66Grossmannová Lucie (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:58,0000:01:06,10() 00:00:26,80() 00:03:34,40() 00:00:21,10() 00:02:29,60()
67FAJFR Aleš (2009)CZE00:07:59,6000:01:06,40() 00:00:33,70() 00:03:34,80() 00:00:25,00() 00:02:19,70()
68Hovadová Aneta (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:00,2000:01:08,30() 00:00:31,30() 00:03:40,00() 00:00:19,40() 00:02:21,20()
69Vítek Jan (2008)CZESK Žamberk00:08:02,0000:01:08,20() 00:00:30,40() 00:03:30,60() 00:00:22,30() 00:02:30,50()
70Adamec Filip (2008)CZEAdamec00:08:04,7000:01:11,30() 00:00:32,70() 00:03:12,80() 00:00:21,10() 00:02:46,80()
71Kulhavý Kryštof (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:06,0000:01:04,70() 00:00:27,90() 00:04:01,70() 00:00:19,00() 00:02:12,70()
72JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:11,5000:01:10,30() 00:00:27,10() 00:03:38,30() 00:00:23,00() 00:02:32,80()
73ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Linda (2009)CZETj Sokol Atletika Žamberk00:08:11,8000:01:04,20() 00:00:36,30() 00:03:38,30() 00:00:22,20() 00:02:30,80()
74Jedličková Tereza (2008)CZESK Žamberk00:08:28,2000:01:05,70() 00:00:36,50() 00:03:51,80() 00:00:25,20() 00:02:29,00()
75Hudečková Lucie (2008)CZEFischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk00:08:39,7000:01:02,90() 00:00:24,70() 00:04:44,90() 00:00:18,90() 00:02:08,30()
76Faltusová Ema (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:44,6000:01:09,70() 00:00:36,30() 00:04:03,80() 00:00:23,70() 00:02:31,10()
77JANKOVIČOVÁ Denisa (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:51,6000:01:05,20() 00:00:38,70() 00:04:10,40() 00:00:18,30() 00:02:39,00()
78Broulíková Anežka (2008)CZEIscarex junior00:09:16,1000:01:08,00() 00:00:38,10() 00:04:20,30() 00:00:21,50() 00:02:48,20()
79BUDINOVÁ Eva (2008)CZE00:09:29,3000:01:12,00() 00:00:31,00() 00:04:26,60() 00:00:20,10() 00:02:59,60()
80Horníčková Adéla (2008)CZE00:09:31,0000:01:51,60() 00:00:26,30() 00:04:23,60() 00:00:17,00() 00:02:32,50()
81Marek Matouš (2007)CZEKB LetohradDNF00:01:03,00() 00:00:35,30() ---------