Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14.05.2016 , KALÁB Aquatlon Družstevní


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Kubínek František (1988)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:20:36,0000:05:41,00(5) 00:14:55,00(1)
2Volár Jan (1992)CZEOMT00:20:49,0000:05:41,00(4) 00:15:08,00(2)
3Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos00:20:50,0000:05:27,00(1) 00:15:23,00(3)
4Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:21:35,0000:05:42,00(7) 00:15:53,00(6)
5Semerád Martin (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:21:49,0000:06:15,00(15) 00:15:34,00(4)
6Zahradník Štěpán (1997)CZETriSK ČB00:22:00,0000:05:36,00(3) 00:16:24,00(10)
7Paták Pavel (1971)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:22:45,0000:05:52,00(8) 00:16:53,00(14)
8Trutna Jan (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:22:47,0000:06:02,00(10) 00:16:45,00(13)
9Hric Juraj (1999)SVKEKOL TEAM00:22:59,0000:06:37,00(31) 00:16:22,00(8)
10Dubaj Ondrej (1996)SVKEKOL TEAM00:23:01,0000:06:04,00(11) 00:16:57,00(15)
11Kleibl Martin (1973)CZE00:23:28,0000:07:41,00(49) 00:15:47,00(5)
12Kozel Tomáš (1982)CZESK Slavia Praha00:23:31,0000:07:10,00(42) 00:16:21,00(7)
13Vosejpka Jan (1999)CZETriguns00:23:38,0000:06:38,00(32) 00:17:00,00(16)
14Gajdošová Romana (1994)SVKBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:23:46,0000:06:22,00(21) 00:17:24,00(19)
15Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:23:46,0000:05:42,00(6) 00:18:04,00(26)
16Kučera Jan (1981)CZEBKP00:23:47,0000:06:45,00(35) 00:17:02,00(17)
17Baťková Pavlína (1984)CZEKerberos00:23:59,0000:06:24,00(22) 00:17:35,00(22)
18Ehrlich Tomáš (1988)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:24:01,0000:07:19,00(44) 00:16:42,00(12)
19Madič Viktor (1999)SVKEKOL TEAM00:24:03,0000:06:29,00(28) 00:17:34,00(21)
20Jiroušková Jana (1979)CZERCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová00:24:04,0000:06:27,00(27) 00:17:37,00(23)
21Pekárek Lukáš (1997)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.00:24:08,0000:07:45,00(51) 00:16:23,00(9)
22Lahoda Jakub (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:24:15,0000:05:29,00(2) 00:18:46,00(40)
23Grošek Luboš (1980)CZEASK TT-Ski Blansko00:24:20,0000:05:55,00(9) 00:18:25,00(33)
24Hrušková Alžběta (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:24:35,0000:06:17,00(17) 00:18:18,00(31)
25Svozil Vít (1992)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:24:38,0000:07:34,00(48) 00:17:04,00(18)
26Bělinová Natálie (2000)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:24:43,0000:06:26,00(26) 00:18:17,00(30)
27Kolomazník Jan (1999)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:24:49,0000:06:25,00(24) 00:18:24,00(32)
28Myšička David (1998)CZESK Slavia Praha00:24:50,0000:06:34,00(29) 00:18:16,00(29)
29Glaser Václav (1970)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí00:25:07,0000:06:35,00(30) 00:18:32,00(35)
30Minář Patrik (2000)CZE00:25:14,0000:06:22,00(20) 00:18:52,00(42)
31Tejnil Ivo (1991)CZEPK Krokodýl Brno00:25:16,0000:07:07,00(41) 00:18:09,00(27)
32Zelená Eliška (1998)CZESOPKo00:25:23,0000:06:09,00(13) 00:19:14,00(46)
33Franc Pavel (1986)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON00:25:28,0000:08:48,00(59) 00:16:40,00(11)
34Přikryl Adam (1997)CZE00:25:35,0000:06:25,00(25) 00:19:10,00(45)
35Šimůnková Simona (1997)CZETriatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice z.s.00:25:45,0000:06:22,00(19) 00:19:23,00(50)
36Dlabaja Roman (1970)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:25:47,0000:07:32,00(47) 00:18:15,00(28)
37Obermannová Lucie (1998)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:25:53,0000:06:22,00(18) 00:19:31,00(55)
38Zikmund Martin (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:25:56,0000:06:41,00(34) 00:19:15,00(47)
39Heidrichová Anna (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:26:17,0000:06:57,00(40) 00:19:20,00(49)
40Kaláb Tomáš (1983)CZE00:26:40,0000:06:11,00(14) 00:20:29,00(67)
41Mráz Miroslav (1988)CZEMonty Triatlon00:26:41,0000:07:51,00(53) 00:18:50,00(41)
42Kmoníčková Pavla (2000)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:26:44,0000:06:49,00(37) 00:19:55,00(62)
43Stehlík Pavel (1974)CZE00:26:51,0000:08:20,00(55) 00:18:31,00(34)
44Svobodová Tereza (2000)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:26:52,0000:07:32,00(46) 00:19:20,00(48)
45Behúň Tomáš (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:27:02,0000:07:29,00(45) 00:19:33,00(56)
46Chocholáčová Ema (2000)CZEPK Krokodýl Brno00:27:23,0000:06:54,00(39) 00:20:29,00(68)
47Goldschmidt Roman (1973)CZESKK Mor. Krumlov00:27:30,0000:10:06,00(81) 00:17:24,00(20)
48Foukal Libor (1977)CZE00:27:37,0000:08:12,00(54) 00:19:25,00(52)
49Vemola Jiří (1977)CZE00:27:39,0000:09:56,00(77) 00:17:43,00(24)
50Opletal Jan (1994)CZE00:27:40,0000:09:03,00(62) 00:18:37,00(36)
51Krupka Peter (1965)CZETTC Brno00:27:42,0000:07:50,00(52) 00:19:52,00(61)
52Košťálová Kristýna (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:27:50,0000:07:15,00(43) 00:20:35,00(70)
53Kolková Lucie (1982)CZE00:28:05,0000:09:07,00(63) 00:18:58,00(43)
54Vacula Ondřej (1981)CZE00:28:09,0000:08:23,00(56) 00:19:46,00(60)
55Dragolov Daniel (1967)CZEBotanka Running00:28:20,0000:08:56,00(61) 00:19:24,00(51)
56Bubla Michal (1974)CZESK Sever Brno00:28:33,0000:08:35,00(58) 00:19:58,00(63)
57Kropáček Jaroslav (1970)CZE00:28:40,0000:10:01,00(79) 00:18:39,00(37)
58Halama Tomáš (2000)CZE00:28:49,0000:06:24,00(23) 00:22:25,00(78)
59Chrástecký Lukáš (1985)CZE00:28:52,0000:10:49,00(92) 00:18:03,00(25)
60Florián Radim (1970)CZEBěžecký kroužek Brno00:29:00,0000:10:16,00(85) 00:18:44,00(39)
61Šindelář Ondřej (1988)CZE00:29:13,0000:09:45,00(74) 00:19:28,00(54)
62Dokoupil Petr (1977)CZENa konečné00:29:15,0000:09:33,00(71) 00:19:42,00(59)
63Stuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEIndividuální00:29:24,0000:09:48,00(76) 00:19:36,00(57)
64Vašata Michal (2000)CZEPK Krokodýl brno00:29:25,0000:06:16,00(16) 00:23:09,00(83)
65Laštůvka Zdeněk (1989)CZEsKým.cz00:29:35,0000:10:26,00(87) 00:19:09,00(44)
66Jansa Martin (1979)CZE00:29:54,0000:11:13,00(94) 00:18:41,00(38)
67Gladiš Daniel (1968)CZE00:29:56,0000:10:19,00(86) 00:19:37,00(58)
68Kinc Pavel (1974)CZEVF Team Černá Hora00:30:00,0000:10:33,00(89) 00:19:27,00(53)
69Trávníček Jaroslav (1964)CZEAK Drnovice00:30:01,0000:09:22,00(68) 00:20:39,00(71)
70Maňásek Lukáš (1980)CZE00:30:12,0000:10:10,00(83) 00:20:02,00(64)
71Hromadníková Kateřina (1997)CZE00:30:18,0000:06:50,00(38) 00:23:28,00(85)
72Studený Martin (1989)CZE00:30:18,0000:10:03,00(80) 00:20:15,00(65)
73Rumlová Alena (2000)CZETriguns00:30:20,0000:06:39,00(33) 00:23:41,00(86)
74Mitrenga Rostislav (1970)CZELíšeň00:30:23,0000:08:30,00(57) 00:21:53,00(75)
75Jankto Petr (1971)CZEAuto Gamba00:30:32,0000:10:12,00(84) 00:20:20,00(66)
76Углирж Далибоп (1980)CZEAT&T00:30:43,0000:09:47,00(75) 00:20:56,00(72)
77Tupa Roman (1981)CZERenčova Crew00:31:18,0000:08:48,00(60) 00:22:30,00(79)
78Odehnalová Ludmila (1986)CZEMuráňský klub00:31:22,0000:10:06,00(82) 00:21:16,00(74)
79Hyláková Dana (1961)CZE00:31:35,0000:09:36,00(72) 00:21:59,00(77)
80Čech Ladislav (1973)CZEIndividuální00:31:44,0000:10:48,00(91) 00:20:56,00(73)
81Ciprušová Tereza (2000)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:31:48,0000:06:47,00(36) 00:25:01,00(89)
82Nohejlová Petra (2000)CZE00:32:14,0000:09:12,00(65) 00:23:02,00(82)
83Hrušková Anežka (1999)CZE00:32:24,0000:06:06,00(12) 00:26:18,00(95)
84Dokoupilová Markéta (1977)CZENa konečné00:32:32,0000:10:39,00(90) 00:21:53,00(76)
85Ostrý Dominik (2000)CZEPK Krokodýl Brno00:32:56,0000:07:45,00(50) 00:25:11,00(90)
86Kočka Lukáš (1989)CZE00:32:56,0000:12:25,00(99) 00:20:31,00(69)
87Káňa Jiří (1988)CZE00:33:20,0000:09:56,00(78) 00:23:24,00(84)
88Slavíčková Jarmila (1956)CZE00:33:30,0000:10:55,00(93) 00:22:35,00(80)
89Schwarz Daniel (1977)CZE00:33:31,0000:09:09,00(64) 00:24:22,00(88)
90Kounovská Veronika (1999)CZEIndividuální00:34:45,0000:12:01,00(97) 00:22:44,00(81)
91Crhák Luděk (1959)CZEMSD, J-ELITA00:36:34,0000:10:32,00(88) 00:26:02,00(94)
92Kukusíková Tereza (1983)CZE00:36:47,0000:09:44,00(73) 00:27:03,00(97)
93Svoboda Karel (1945)CZEJ-elita00:37:16,0000:12:05,00(98) 00:25:11,00(91)
94Kališ Přemysl (1952)CZE00:37:21,0000:13:33,00(101) 00:23:48,00(87)
95Bubeník Jiří (1944)CZElrs vyskov00:37:42,0000:12:27,00(100) 00:25:15,00(92)
96Potěšilová Mirka (1991)CZEFitPlusBlansko00:37:52,0000:11:57,00(96) 00:25:55,00(93)
97Prokešová Jana (1972)CZESokol Sokolnice00:37:55,0000:09:14,00(66) 00:28:41,00(98)
98Leskovjanová Andrea (1970)CZE00:38:16,0000:11:38,00(95) 00:26:38,00(96)
99Součková Zuzana (1954)CZESK Slavia Praha00:38:59,0000:09:24,00(69) 00:29:35,00(99)
100Navrátil Pavel (1956)CZE00:40:37,0000:09:19,00(67) 00:31:18,00(102)
101Drochýtková Iva (1985)CZE00:40:44,0000:09:26,00(70) 00:31:18,00(101)
102Kubík Radomír (1964)CZE00:44:37,0000:14:50,00(102) 00:29:47,00(100)