NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 19.09.2015 , 5km - 20km - 3km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZESK Žamberk Tessuti team00:56:31,0000:16:11,50(7) 00:00:17,40(2) 00:27:59,60(3) 00:00:14,40(2) 00:11:48,10(1)
2Málek Michal (1984)CZEAC Čáslav00:56:32,5000:16:05,30(6) 00:00:19,40(6) 00:28:06,20(6) 00:00:12,90(1) 00:11:48,70(2)
3Minařík Petr (1976)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:56:49,8000:16:12,40(9) 00:00:16,20(1) 00:27:59,00(2) 00:00:15,80(4) 00:12:06,40(4)
4Josef Jakub (1994)CZESK Slavia Praha00:56:50,5000:16:04,60(5) 00:00:21,70(18) 00:28:02,20(5) 00:00:18,50(10) 00:12:03,50(3)
5Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:57:29,9000:16:03,60(3) 00:00:18,90(4) 00:28:07,60(7) 00:00:19,30(14) 00:12:40,50(9)
6Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:58:25,5000:16:12,10(8) 00:00:32,80(52) 00:28:49,70(14) 00:00:25,80(44) 00:12:25,10(7)
7Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:59:05,4000:16:27,00(11) 00:00:44,10(86) 00:29:04,70(19) 00:00:35,20(74) 00:12:14,40(6)
8Pajer Ondřej (1989)CZE00:59:18,3000:16:54,70(13) 00:00:34,10(57) 00:28:32,70(12) 00:00:27,50(48) 00:12:49,30(10)
9Plojhar Tomáš (1998)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:59:24,3000:16:20,70(10) 00:00:24,70(30) 00:28:53,40(15) 00:00:29,80(54) 00:13:15,70(19)
10Noah Daniel (1984)USASK Kola Víšek00:59:27,4000:16:36,40(12) 00:00:20,30(10) 00:29:06,00(20) 00:00:23,50(37) 00:13:01,20(12)
11Kudrna Zbyněk (1980)CZE00:59:31,1000:17:11,20(17) 00:00:37,50(69) 00:28:15,80(9) 00:00:25,50(42) 00:13:01,10(11)
12Šroubek Vlastimil (1992)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:59:33,7000:16:02,30(1) 00:00:20,80(11) 00:29:43,10(31) 00:00:21,40(22) 00:13:06,10(15)
13Šneberger Jan (1985)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:59:39,8000:17:30,10(20) 00:00:28,90(44) 00:28:01,90(4) 00:00:27,50(49) 00:13:11,40(16)
14Kučera Ladislav (1976)CZEIscarex Česká Třebová00:59:53,4000:16:03,20(2) 00:00:44,10(87) 00:30:27,10(40) 00:00:25,60(43) 00:12:13,40(5)
15Suchý Michal (1994)CZE01:00:11,4000:16:04,20(4) 00:00:50,90(100) 00:30:20,10(39) 00:00:30,10(55) 00:12:26,10(8)
16Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:00:38,8000:17:50,60(23) 00:00:22,20(19) 00:29:00,30(18) 00:00:23,60(38) 00:13:02,10(13)
17Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZECafé racers01:00:40,8000:17:49,70(22) 00:00:21,50(15) 00:28:59,10(16) 00:00:24,80(40) 00:13:05,70(14)
18Fajfr František (1972)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:00:41,4000:17:35,40(21) 00:00:21,20(14) 00:29:13,20(22) 00:00:18,10(6) 00:13:13,50(18)
19Moravec Martin (1984)CZE01:00:55,7000:17:25,40(18) 00:00:22,20(20) 00:29:29,50(30) 00:00:16,90(5) 00:13:21,70(20)
20Kesl Jiří (1995)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb01:01:02,7000:17:28,50(19) 00:00:32,00(50) 00:29:13,60(24) 00:00:20,60(19) 00:13:28,00(21)
21Miláček Petr (1981)CZE01:01:11,9000:16:55,40(14) 00:00:28,70(42) 00:29:48,80(33) 00:00:46,10(101) 00:13:12,90(17)
22Zahradník Štěpán (1997)CZETriSK ČB01:01:22,3000:17:51,10(24) 00:00:22,30(22) 00:28:59,30(17) 00:00:25,20(41) 00:13:44,40(23)
23Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZE01:01:25,9000:18:03,80(26) 00:00:34,10(58) 00:28:31,20(10) 00:00:19,60(15) 00:13:57,20(27)
24Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZE01:01:48,4000:18:30,20(33) 00:00:37,70(70) 00:27:58,40(1) 00:00:32,20(64) 00:14:09,90(31)
25Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav01:01:52,3000:18:06,80(27) 00:00:32,50(51) 00:28:31,70(11) 00:00:21,40(23) 00:14:19,90(34)
26Jirků Petr (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:02:07,4000:18:08,10(28) 00:00:24,70(31) 00:28:38,80(13) 00:00:21,40(24) 00:14:34,40(39)
27Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:02:11,8000:17:59,50(25) 00:01:05,50(113) 00:28:12,50(8) 00:00:39,70(83) 00:14:14,60(33)
28Pekárek Lukáš (1997)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:02:14,4000:16:58,40(15) 00:00:28,40(41) 00:29:46,70(32) 00:00:37,30(77) 00:14:23,60(35)
29Štěpař Petr (1964)CZEOMT01:02:30,6000:18:38,30(38) 00:00:39,80(74) 00:29:13,50(23) 00:00:30,30(56) 00:13:28,70(22)
30Orlich Petr (1961)CZE01:02:42,2000:18:09,90(29) 00:00:27,30(38) 00:29:49,60(34) 00:00:15,30(3) 00:14:00,10(28)
31Pátek Michal (1986)CZE01:02:50,3000:18:36,10(36) 00:00:24,70(32) 00:29:27,00(29) 00:00:21,60(26) 00:14:00,90(29)
32Vošický Pavel (1975)CZESK DAMA SPORT Šumperk01:03:08,3000:18:22,60(31) 00:00:37,30(68) 00:29:26,20(28) 00:00:35,30(76) 00:14:06,90(30)
33Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:03:15,5000:18:51,90(41) 00:00:22,90(24) 00:29:14,50(25) 00:00:18,30(8) 00:14:27,90(37)
34Štěpánský Jan (1994)CZELoko Trutnov01:03:43,3000:17:10,50(16) 00:00:49,10(97) 00:29:12,30(21) 00:00:28,90(51) 00:16:02,50(71)
35VÁVRA Vlastimil (1991)CZEKB Letohrad01:03:53,2000:18:25,10(32) 00:00:43,10(81) 00:29:15,20(26) 00:00:29,70(53) 00:15:00,10(47)
36Typl Vojtěch (1997)CZEJUDO Česká Třebová01:04:00,0000:19:02,60(43) 00:00:40,50(76) 00:29:50,40(35) 00:00:33,10(67) 00:13:53,40(24)
37Pavelka Marek (1988)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:04:00,5000:18:41,70(39) 00:00:51,90(103) 00:30:01,80(37) 00:00:30,70(61) 00:13:54,40(25)
38Adamec Petr (1975)CZECC Choceň01:04:13,0000:18:36,50(37) 00:00:35,30(62) 00:29:16,90(27) 00:00:37,30(78) 00:15:07,00(52)
39Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:04:26,2000:19:03,50(44) 00:00:25,60(35) 00:29:59,70(36) 00:00:23,10(33) 00:14:34,30(38)
40Švadlena Pavel (1975)CZE01:04:49,1000:18:49,70(40) 00:00:36,30(66) 00:30:04,40(38) 00:00:34,40(71) 00:14:44,30(41)
41Vencl Jiří (1974)CZEVENCL-SERVIS Žamberk01:05:40,4000:18:14,60(30) 00:00:38,30(71) 00:32:10,30(57) 00:00:40,60(87) 00:13:56,60(26)
42Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:41,4000:19:07,20(45) 00:01:01,40(110) 00:30:40,00(43) 00:00:41,90(90) 00:14:10,90(32)
43Bača Jan (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:06:05,5000:19:38,40(55) 00:00:33,90(54) 00:30:34,90(42) 00:00:28,10(50) 00:14:50,20(43)
44Salaj Lukáš (1985)SVKCzechTRI K. Team01:06:08,6000:19:11,60(46) 00:00:37,10(67) 00:30:32,00(41) 00:00:42,00(91) 00:15:05,90(51)
45Lux Martin (1993)CZEsokol Klášterec nad Orlicí01:06:12,3000:19:27,10(51) 00:00:25,70(36) 00:30:56,60(45) 00:00:21,80(29) 00:15:01,10(48)
46Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:21,0000:19:51,80(61) 00:00:19,20(5) 00:30:45,00(44) 00:00:22,50(31) 00:15:02,50(49)
47Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D Fitness01:06:24,4000:19:18,30(49) 00:00:22,80(23) 00:31:15,50(50) 00:00:19,00(12) 00:15:08,80(53)
48Doubrava Marek (1974)CZEDPD CZ01:06:28,4000:18:30,70(34) 00:00:53,10(105) 00:31:34,70(53) 00:00:45,10(97) 00:14:44,80(42)
49Procházka Petr (1974)CZE01:06:54,1000:18:35,30(35) 00:00:47,30(93) 00:31:18,20(51) 00:00:41,00(88) 00:15:32,30(59)
50Doleček Roman (1979)CZElíšnice janoušek01:07:19,5000:20:19,30(67) 00:00:33,90(55) 00:31:13,70(49) 00:00:21,40(25) 00:14:51,20(44)
51BECHYŇA štěpán (1998)CZE01:07:29,3000:19:12,70(47) 00:00:43,90(83) 00:32:22,50(60) 00:00:44,90(95) 00:14:25,30(36)
52Zimovjanová Tereza (1995)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:07:32,9000:19:26,20(50) 00:00:17,80(3) 00:32:24,30(61) 00:00:21,00(20) 00:15:03,60(50)
53Moravec Filip (1992)CZE01:07:34,4000:19:30,60(53) 00:00:48,40(95) 00:31:57,10(55) 00:00:43,70(93) 00:14:34,60(40)
54Strakoš Jaroslav (1986)CZE01:07:38,5000:19:41,10(57) 00:00:50,70(99) 00:31:08,10(48) 00:00:37,80(79) 00:15:20,80(57)
55Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:07:50,1000:19:37,20(54) 00:00:44,20(88) 00:31:57,60(56) 00:00:39,70(84) 00:14:51,40(45)
56Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:06,1000:19:54,00(62) 00:00:42,80(80) 00:31:00,50(46) 00:00:40,10(86) 00:15:48,70(65)
57Sládek František (1983)CZE01:08:22,2000:18:57,20(42) 00:00:24,90(34) 00:32:47,80(65) 00:00:30,30(57) 00:15:42,00(62)
58Holubec Miroslav (1976)CZE01:08:36,5000:19:29,60(52) 00:00:51,70(101) 00:31:24,90(52) 00:01:06,30(112) 00:15:44,00(63)
59Pávek Jiří (1969)CZESMC FORT Ustí nad Orlicí01:08:58,9000:19:48,50(60) 00:00:47,20(92) 00:32:32,90(63) 00:00:39,70(85) 00:15:10,60(54)
60Fikejs Vladimír (1957)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:11,7000:20:45,90(74) 00:00:23,50(26) 00:32:20,10(59) 00:00:18,30(9) 00:15:23,90(58)
61Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:09:12,9000:19:45,00(58) 00:00:20,20(9) 00:33:36,80(82) 00:00:18,70(11) 00:15:12,20(55)
62Lisška Pavel (1963)CZEFORT SMC UO01:09:15,5000:20:28,20(70) 00:00:48,10(94) 00:31:52,80(54) 00:00:33,30(68) 00:15:33,10(60)
63Scheuer Jan (1966)CZE01:09:36,6000:19:13,80(48) 00:00:45,40(91) 00:33:24,00(78) 00:00:38,70(81) 00:15:34,70(61)
64David Václav (1974)CZE01:09:55,9000:20:26,60(69) 00:00:23,90(28) 00:32:52,60(68) 00:00:19,80(17) 00:15:53,00(66)
65Kunčár Zdeněk (1973)CZE01:10:16,8000:20:28,80(71) 00:00:35,00(59) 00:32:50,10(67) 00:00:23,40(36) 00:15:59,50(68)
66Roth Adam (1998)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:10:27,1000:20:29,70(72) 00:00:31,70(49) 00:32:12,40(58) 00:00:38,50(80) 00:16:34,80(80)
67Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:28,4000:20:15,80(65) 00:00:36,20(65) 00:32:47,90(66) 00:00:39,10(82) 00:16:09,40(74)
68Krsek Miroslav (1949)CZE01:10:53,8000:21:04,30(75) 00:00:21,60(17) 00:32:53,90(69) 00:00:23,10(34) 00:16:10,90(76)
69Šimůnková Simona (1997)CZETriSK ČB01:11:10,1000:20:02,60(64) 00:00:19,90(7) 00:34:28,30(92) 00:00:19,60(16) 00:15:59,70(69)
70Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:11:32,8000:21:14,00(77) 00:00:25,70(37) 00:32:39,00(64) 00:00:26,10(45) 00:16:48,00(83)
71Roleček Milan (1976)CZE01:11:47,6000:21:39,20(81) 00:00:23,40(25) 00:33:23,00(77) 00:00:22,70(32) 00:15:59,30(67)
72Budina Zdeněk (1976)CZE3D Fitness RT01:11:51,7000:20:18,20(66) 00:00:38,50(73) 00:34:17,80(90) 00:00:30,30(58) 00:16:06,90(73)
73Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:12:01,8000:21:19,90(80) 00:00:22,20(21) 00:33:18,20(75) 00:00:33,70(69) 00:16:27,80(78)
74Horníček Tomáš (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:12:04,5000:20:24,70(68) 00:00:21,10(13) 00:34:28,10(91) 00:00:20,10(18) 00:16:30,50(79)
75Hronová Markéta (1990)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:12:08,0000:21:09,00(76) 00:00:35,30(63) 00:34:10,10(89) 00:00:27,20(47) 00:15:46,40(64)
76Bříza Václav (1993)CZEVENCL-SERVIS Žamberk01:12:09,0000:21:18,10(78) 00:01:08,10(114) 00:33:35,00(81) 00:00:54,60(107) 00:15:13,20(56)
77Kubeš David (1975)CZEActivity Lanškroun01:12:24,4000:19:48,10(59) 00:00:42,00(78) 00:35:09,20(97) 00:00:45,00(96) 00:16:00,10(70)
78Holeček Petr (1961)CZEBET01:12:41,7000:21:43,00(86) 00:00:41,50(77) 00:33:39,30(83) 00:00:32,50(66) 00:16:05,40(72)
79Mikyska Michal (1974)CZE01:12:43,2000:21:42,50(85) 00:00:31,40(46) 00:33:14,90(73) 00:00:35,20(75) 00:16:39,20(81)
80Filip Robin (1996)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:12:45,2000:19:40,30(56) 00:00:52,70(104) 00:31:05,70(47) 00:00:41,60(89) 00:20:24,90(111)
81Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:47,6000:21:42,00(84) 00:00:38,40(72) 00:33:07,80(70) 00:00:30,30(59) 00:16:49,10(84)
82Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZEPijatlon01:12:57,0000:21:40,90(83) 00:00:35,60(64) 00:33:09,30(71) 00:00:30,40(60) 00:17:00,80(88)
83Samek Pavel (1958)CZEFORT SMC01:13:13,1000:22:35,50(103) 00:00:24,20(29) 00:32:29,70(62) 00:00:21,60(27) 00:17:22,10(92)
84Diblík Milan (1968)CZE01:13:17,0000:21:52,40(89) 00:00:20,90(12) 00:33:15,90(74) 00:00:18,10(7) 00:17:29,70(94)
85Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZE01:13:28,9000:21:51,50(88) 00:00:23,80(27) 00:33:14,80(72) 00:00:21,80(30) 00:17:37,00(96)
86Tréšková Běla (1996)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb01:13:28,9000:21:19,30(79) 00:00:21,50(16) 00:34:02,40(88) 00:00:31,90(63) 00:17:13,80(91)
87Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZEFORT SMC01:13:35,4000:22:13,70(95) 00:00:44,50(89) 00:33:26,40(79) 00:00:50,80(103) 00:16:20,00(77)
88Fajt Jan (1951)CZEFort SMC Usti nad Orlici01:13:55,2000:21:46,50(87) 00:00:27,30(39) 00:33:30,60(80) 00:00:21,10(21) 00:17:49,70(98)
89Sklenářová Petra (1987)CZE01:14:04,2000:19:59,10(63) 00:00:31,60(48) 00:38:19,20(111) 00:00:19,00(13) 00:14:55,30(46)
90Hampl Alois (1970)CZE01:14:20,3000:20:44,20(73) 00:00:57,90(107) 00:35:21,70(98) 00:01:07,10(113) 00:16:09,40(75)
91Horna Radek (1972)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:14:24,2000:22:12,70(94) 00:00:50,30(98) 00:33:40,00(84) 00:00:51,30(104) 00:16:49,90(85)
92Cabalka Jaroslav (1989)CZEPijatlon01:14:37,5000:22:21,90(99) 00:00:44,00(84) 00:33:22,10(76) 00:00:45,70(99) 00:17:23,80(93)
93Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPijatlon01:14:52,3000:21:40,50(82) 00:00:43,20(82) 00:34:40,20(96) 00:00:46,70(102) 00:17:01,70(89)
94Dlabka Ludvík (1960)CZE3D Fitness RT01:14:53,2000:22:17,50(97) 00:00:28,80(43) 00:33:56,10(87) 00:00:23,10(35) 00:17:47,70(97)
95Stříhavková Petra (1979)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:15:10,6000:22:09,60(92) 00:00:20,10(8) 00:35:30,20(100) 00:00:26,10(46) 00:16:44,60(82)
96Morávek Ivan (1965)CZE01:15:19,4000:22:06,90(90) 00:00:31,50(47) 00:34:32,90(94) 00:00:34,40(72) 00:17:33,70(95)
97Novák Jakub (1983)CZE01:15:47,0000:22:10,80(93) 00:00:35,10(60) 00:33:48,20(85) 00:00:45,80(100) 00:18:27,10(104)
98Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:15:49,8000:22:33,80(102) 00:00:28,10(40) 00:34:29,80(93) 00:00:24,30(39) 00:17:53,80(99)
99Feda Roman (1964)CZE01:16:10,1000:22:27,50(101) 00:00:40,20(75) 00:35:27,30(99) 00:00:42,80(92) 00:16:52,30(86)
100Benedova Lenka (1985)CZE01:16:25,4000:22:14,80(96) 00:00:35,20(61) 00:36:09,80(104) 00:00:29,50(52) 00:16:56,10(87)
101Mervart Václav (1970)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:16:37,3000:22:43,80(105) 00:01:03,40(111) 00:33:52,90(86) 00:00:51,40(105) 00:18:05,80(101)
102Černý Aleš (1964)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:18:11,4000:22:40,80(104) 00:00:48,40(96) 00:34:39,00(95) 00:00:52,20(106) 00:19:11,00(106)
103Vencl David (1976)CZEVENCL-SERVIS Žamberk01:18:35,5000:22:08,00(91) 00:00:42,10(79) 00:36:55,10(108) 00:00:43,70(94) 00:18:06,60(102)
104Šebek Jindřich (1956)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:19:18,9000:23:43,50(109) 00:00:24,80(33) 00:36:50,10(106) 00:00:21,70(28) 00:17:58,80(100)
105Kovárník Jaroslav (1980)CZE01:19:30,0000:22:22,80(100) 00:00:54,30(106) 00:35:58,00(102) 00:00:45,40(98) 00:19:29,50(107)
106Kolaříková Alžběta (1990)CZEPijatlon01:19:43,7000:22:19,80(98) 00:00:44,70(90) 00:38:56,00(112) 00:00:34,40(73) 00:17:08,80(90)
107Sojma Petr (1973)CZE01:21:09,7000:23:41,70(107) 00:00:33,90(56) 00:36:08,40(103) 00:00:33,80(70) 00:20:11,90(110)
108Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZEIndividuální01:22:03,2000:24:15,70(110) 00:00:44,00(85) 00:35:30,90(101) 00:00:59,50(109) 00:20:33,10(113)
109Král Zdeněk (1968)CZE01:22:32,1000:23:42,30(108) 00:01:03,40(112) 00:38:14,80(110) 00:01:05,10(111) 00:18:26,50(103)
110Jirásko Dušan (1973)CZE01:22:58,9000:22:58,20(106) 00:00:33,20(53) 00:40:16,70(113) 00:00:32,20(65) 00:18:38,60(105)
111Zeman Zbyněk (1954)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:24:38,4000:26:04,40(113) 00:01:01,10(109) 00:36:39,70(105) 00:00:55,00(108) 00:19:58,20(108)
112Heger Zbyněk (1966)CZE3D Fitness RT01:25:44,4000:25:29,70(111) 00:00:51,80(102) 00:38:01,80(109) 00:01:12,10(114) 00:20:09,00(109)
113Švingr Pavel (1953)CZEBK Louny01:26:05,2000:26:19,00(114) 00:01:00,70(108) 00:36:51,80(107) 00:01:02,80(110) 00:20:50,90(114)
114Kopecká Eliška (1992)CZE01:27:40,3000:25:39,10(112) 00:00:29,90(45) 00:40:30,10(114) 00:00:31,50(62) 00:20:29,70(112)
115Novoný Přemysl (1959)CZE3D FITNESS RACE TEAM01:33:33,3000:28:23,90(115) 00:01:08,80(115) 00:40:30,40(115) 00:01:12,90(115) 00:22:17,30(115)