NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 19.09.2015 , 350m - 1km - 450km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Marková Nikola (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:05:52,8000:01:02,50() 00:00:26,10() 00:02:37,40() 00:00:14,80() 00:01:32,00()
2Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:05:54,7000:01:00,70() 00:00:18,90() 00:02:44,70() 00:00:14,40() 00:01:36,00()
3Kánská Lucie (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:05:59,2000:00:58,30() 00:00:19,70() 00:02:47,20() 00:00:16,80() 00:01:37,20()
4Barvínek Daniel (2005)CZEAtletika Žamberk00:06:01,3000:01:01,80() 00:00:21,90() 00:02:44,60() 00:00:20,50() 00:01:32,50()
5Puchernová Tereza (2004)CZE00:06:01,7000:01:02,90() 00:00:23,30() 00:02:49,80() 00:00:18,30() 00:01:27,40()
6LIPENSKÝ Vít (2005)CZEBike team Uničov00:06:02,8000:01:01,50() 00:00:19,30() 00:02:45,00() 00:00:18,20() 00:01:38,80()
7Knápek Šimon (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:05,2000:01:06,20() 00:00:29,30() 00:02:42,20() 00:00:15,90() 00:01:31,60()
8Ptáčková Anna (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:05,6000:01:02,50() 00:00:31,50() 00:02:37,50() 00:00:19,60() 00:01:34,50()
9Horníček Jakub (2005)CZE00:06:05,9000:01:04,00() 00:00:23,40() 00:02:39,80() 00:00:16,40() 00:01:42,30()
10Rybka Lukáš (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:07,2000:01:03,10() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:50,90() 00:00:17,50() 00:01:32,60()
11Grossmannová Klára (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:08,1000:01:01,40() 00:00:23,60() 00:02:49,80() 00:00:15,40() 00:01:37,90()
12Málek Michael (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:14,0000:01:06,70() 00:00:29,50() 00:02:42,50() 00:00:16,30() 00:01:39,00()
13Maixnerová Eliška (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:16,9000:01:03,60() 00:00:23,70() 00:02:54,40() 00:00:18,40() 00:01:36,80()
14Schless Adam (2004)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:17,1000:01:07,50() 00:00:23,70() 00:02:44,00() 00:00:17,70() 00:01:44,20()
15Kubíčková Zuzana (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:19,4000:01:04,30() 00:00:27,80() 00:02:45,80() 00:00:20,80() 00:01:40,70()
16Bača Matyáš (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:19,6000:01:05,60() 00:00:28,40() 00:02:54,70() 00:00:18,30() 00:01:32,60()
17Suchodol Štěpán (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:19,9000:01:06,20() 00:00:32,00() 00:02:41,50() 00:00:17,80() 00:01:42,40()
18Moskvová Agáta (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:21,1000:01:09,30() 00:00:29,20() 00:02:47,70() 00:00:21,30() 00:01:33,60()
19Kubíčková Adéla (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:21,3000:01:02,80() 00:00:29,90() 00:02:50,70() 00:00:16,20() 00:01:41,70()
20URBÁNKOVÁ Bára (2006)CZESpartak Slatiňany00:06:25,5000:01:08,20() 00:00:29,60() 00:02:54,70() 00:00:18,90() 00:01:34,10()
21Bača Jáchym (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:06:30,3000:01:04,20() 00:00:31,90() 00:03:03,00() 00:00:16,70() 00:01:34,50()
22Sládková Anežka (2005)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:06:37,4000:01:07,10() 00:00:29,30() 00:02:54,70() 00:00:18,30() 00:01:48,00()
23Doleček Přemysl (2007)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:06:40,9000:01:12,40() 00:00:30,40() 00:02:41,50() 00:00:22,10() 00:01:54,50()
24Kubová Lucie (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:41,8000:01:08,20() 00:00:28,70() 00:02:57,70() 00:00:17,60() 00:01:49,60()
25KUDRNA Ondřej (2005)CZETJ Slavoj Caslav00:06:41,9000:01:14,20() 00:00:24,60() 00:03:01,20() 00:00:19,60() 00:01:42,30()
26Halberštatová Sára (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:43,3000:01:04,80() 00:00:34,80() 00:02:56,80() 00:00:14,50() 00:01:52,40()
27Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZE00:06:44,9000:01:10,70() 00:00:23,60() 00:03:04,40() 00:00:16,70() 00:01:49,50()
28Kunčárová Zuzana (2005)CZEACTIVITY LANŠKROUN00:06:46,4000:01:13,00() 00:00:22,10() 00:03:05,30() 00:00:16,30() 00:01:49,70()
29Doležal Tadeáš (2004)CZE3D Fitness Race Team00:06:46,5000:00:58,90() 00:00:25,60() 00:02:58,60() 00:00:23,50() 00:01:59,90()
30Suchomel František (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:48,9000:01:14,00() 00:00:37,10() 00:02:55,60() 00:00:17,70() 00:01:44,50()
31Davidová Veronika (2004)CZE00:06:51,4000:01:17,70() 00:00:34,10() 00:03:05,60() 00:00:17,20() 00:01:36,80()
32Hajšínek Vojtěch (2007)CZESK Hodonín u Nasavrk00:06:51,9000:01:07,80() 00:00:33,60() 00:03:02,90() 00:00:29,60() 00:01:38,00()
33Hovadová Iveta (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:53,2000:01:12,00() 00:00:28,00() 00:03:05,80() 00:00:19,90() 00:01:47,50()
34SUCHODOLOVÁ Tereza (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:55,0000:01:13,80() 00:00:31,00() 00:03:04,10() 00:00:23,10() 00:01:43,00()
35Mikyska Filip (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:06:57,0000:01:06,80() 00:00:52,30() 00:03:03,10() 00:00:15,10() 00:01:39,70()
36Hrdina Šimon (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:00,9000:01:20,60() 00:00:34,70() 00:03:03,90() 00:00:23,60() 00:01:38,10()
37Marek Matouš (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:01,2000:01:17,20() 00:00:39,00() 00:03:06,70() 00:00:19,20() 00:01:39,10()
38SCHROLEROVÁ Jana (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:02,5000:01:14,40() 00:00:31,30() 00:03:03,90() 00:00:23,70() 00:01:49,20()
39BŘINČIL Marek (2007)CZESPV TĚCHONÍN00:07:03,4000:01:15,30() 00:00:33,90() 00:03:06,60() 00:00:31,20() 00:01:36,40()
40Gapková Monika (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:05,2000:01:14,70() 00:00:28,70() 00:03:04,30() 00:00:20,20() 00:01:57,30()
41Jakeš Jakub (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:09,0000:01:15,00() 00:00:31,80() 00:02:58,20() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:02,20()
42Lánová Tereza (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:12,2000:01:17,40() 00:00:41,60() 00:03:00,60() 00:00:21,50() 00:01:51,10()
43Doleček Vojtěch (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:13,6000:01:22,60() 00:00:25,90() 00:03:06,10() 00:00:22,20() 00:01:56,80()
44BŘINČILOVÁ Kristina (2005)CZESPV TĚCHONÍN00:07:13,6000:01:18,80() 00:00:29,10() 00:03:08,90() 00:00:23,00() 00:01:53,80()
45Rybka Filip (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:14,6000:01:28,20() 00:00:27,50() 00:03:18,10() 00:00:19,50() 00:01:41,30()
46Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEŽamberk00:07:14,9000:01:19,20() 00:00:34,60() 00:03:03,80() 00:00:24,70() 00:01:52,60()
47Nový Tomáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:15,3000:01:22,00() 00:00:32,80() 00:03:09,40() 00:00:22,20() 00:01:48,90()
48Suchodol Ondřej (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:15,8000:01:11,30() 00:00:41,90() 00:03:18,10() 00:00:29,00() 00:01:35,50()
49Zezulka Aleš (2006)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:07:15,8000:01:17,90() 00:00:36,70() 00:02:59,40() 00:00:23,70() 00:01:58,10()
50Kubíčková Nina (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:18,7000:01:05,30() 00:00:32,70() 00:03:32,20() 00:00:21,00() 00:01:47,50()
51Jansa Matěj (2008)CZE00:07:19,7000:01:19,80() 00:00:24,40() 00:03:14,60() 00:00:35,00() 00:01:45,90()
52Kulhavý Tadeáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:20,6000:01:16,90() 00:00:26,10() 00:03:24,00() 00:00:19,60() 00:01:54,00()
53Holík Martin (2006)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:23,8000:01:11,40() 00:00:45,50() 00:03:30,30() 00:00:17,80() 00:01:38,80()
54Plíva Jakub (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:26,1000:01:17,90() 00:00:37,70() 00:03:17,20() 00:00:25,50() 00:01:47,80()
55Kožnarová Julie (2006)CZE00:07:27,2000:01:19,20() 00:00:38,10() 00:03:18,20() 00:00:23,20() 00:01:48,50()
56Šilarová Veronika (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:31,2000:01:16,00() 00:00:28,90() 00:03:20,50() 00:00:19,70() 00:02:06,10()
57Bergmanová Kateřina (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:36,0000:01:20,10() 00:00:31,50() 00:03:39,80() 00:00:16,50() 00:01:48,10()
58Urbánek Tomáš (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:37,8000:01:23,80() 00:00:37,80() 00:03:25,20() 00:00:20,20() 00:01:50,80()
59Fajfr Marcel (2006)CZEFajfříci00:07:38,2000:01:22,80() 00:00:36,00() 00:03:34,30() 00:00:18,60() 00:01:46,50()
60Zezulková Simona (2008)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:07:44,2000:01:21,60() 00:00:29,40() 00:03:32,50() 00:00:23,70() 00:01:57,00()
61Vacková Kristýna (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:07:44,4000:01:19,00() 00:00:39,00() 00:03:37,90() 00:00:13,40() 00:01:55,10()
62Kraus Jan (2007)CZESK Žamberk (kanoistika)00:07:49,2000:01:20,40() 00:00:47,50() 00:03:30,10() 00:00:18,60() 00:01:52,60()
63MOSKVA Vojtěch (2008)CZEPasivity Žamberk00:07:53,6000:01:23,30() 00:00:48,00() 00:03:31,10() 00:00:21,10() 00:01:50,10()
64Vencl Jiří (2005)CZE00:08:00,5000:01:21,10() 00:00:39,00() 00:03:47,50() 00:00:20,60() 00:01:52,30()
65KEPRTA Tomáš (2008)CZE00:08:00,5000:01:11,50() 00:00:58,10() 00:03:22,80() 00:00:35,50() 00:01:52,60()
66Zagyi Nikol (2005)CZEAC Porg Ostrava00:08:01,7000:01:26,30() 00:00:37,90() 00:03:22,30() 00:00:20,40() 00:02:14,80()
67VICENEC Martin (2006)CZEOB Žamberk00:08:01,8000:01:16,70() 00:00:46,00() 00:03:29,40() 00:00:18,70() 00:02:11,00()
68Chládková Tereza (2005)CZEActivity Lanškroun00:08:04,8000:01:24,70() 00:00:33,20() 00:03:39,90() 00:00:22,00() 00:02:05,00()
69Semirádová Pavla (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:04,9000:01:10,50() 00:01:08,30() 00:03:31,20() 00:00:26,00() 00:01:48,90()
70Vítková Adéla (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:06,5000:01:18,60() 00:00:34,50() 00:03:58,70() 00:00:19,90() 00:01:54,80()
71Hegerová Rozálie (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:10,2000:01:14,90() 00:01:05,80() 00:03:32,60() 00:00:21,00() 00:01:55,90()
72Adamec Filip (2008)CZE00:08:11,9000:01:25,60() 00:00:53,80() 00:03:29,80() 00:00:21,50() 00:02:01,20()
73DOLEŽAL Matyáš (2007)CZE3D Fitness Race Team00:08:16,6000:01:12,70() 00:01:00,40() 00:03:46,10() 00:00:21,20() 00:01:56,20()
74VÍTEK Jan (2009)CZESK Žamberk00:08:25,6000:01:23,50() 00:00:38,80() 00:03:57,20() 00:00:24,60() 00:02:01,50()
75BRYSCEJNOVÁ Marie (2007)CZE00:08:28,5000:01:19,80() 00:00:48,70() 00:03:55,00() 00:00:22,80() 00:02:02,20()
76VENCLOVÁ Magdaléna (2008)CZE00:08:31,7000:01:23,60() 00:00:41,20() 00:04:00,20() 00:00:22,50() 00:02:04,20()
77FAJFR Aleš (2009)CZEFajfříci00:08:36,7000:01:26,60() 00:00:40,30() 00:03:59,90() 00:00:21,40() 00:02:08,50()
78Kunt Martin (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:39,6000:01:33,20() 00:00:43,30() 00:03:53,00() 00:00:20,70() 00:02:09,40()
79Hovadová Aneta (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:40,4000:01:28,70() 00:00:32,10() 00:04:17,70() 00:00:21,70() 00:02:00,20()
80Mikysková Darja (2008)CZE00:08:40,8000:01:29,00() 00:00:28,20() 00:04:23,70() 00:00:17,70() 00:02:02,20()
81KRISTEJN Jiří (2007)CZEsokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:08:46,2000:01:28,40() 00:00:47,50() 00:04:06,10() 00:00:17,00() 00:02:07,20()
82SUCHODOL Lukáš (2008)CZEsokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:08:50,2000:01:15,30() 00:01:29,70() 00:03:53,00() 00:00:25,40() 00:01:46,80()
83PÁCHA Bruno (2008)CZE00:08:59,5000:01:28,00() 00:00:46,40() 00:04:19,80() 00:00:15,60() 00:02:09,70()
84ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Amálie (2007)CZE00:09:04,1000:01:25,10() 00:00:47,60() 00:03:56,30() 00:00:32,40() 00:02:22,70()
85BUDINOVÁ Eva (2008)CZEBudinky Rudná00:09:57,4000:01:27,10() 00:00:38,10() 00:05:02,80() 00:00:18,60() 00:02:30,80()
86Sommerová Ema (2007)CZEKB Letohrad00:09:59,2000:01:45,10() 00:00:37,80() 00:04:43,60() 00:00:18,60() 00:02:34,10()
87Krausová Barbora (2007)CZE00:12:04,6000:02:28,20() 00:00:30,50() 00:05:41,30() 00:00:19,40() 00:03:05,20()
88PÁCHA Hugo (2010)CZE00:12:38,1000:01:44,40() 00:00:57,70() 00:07:02,30() 00:00:31,60() 00:02:22,10()
89ZVONÍK Šimon (2008)CZETJ Sokol ŽamberkDNF00:01:11,00() 00:00:51,90() ---------