Aquatlon Praha, Podolí, 05.04.2015


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:20:18,0000:04:35,00(4) 00:15:43,00(1)
2Powada Jakub (1993)CZEJulboWay00:20:27,0000:04:22,00(1) 00:16:06,00(4)
3Plojhar Tomáš (1998)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:03,0000:05:03,00(15) 00:16:01,00(3)
4Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:21:05,0000:04:30,00(3) 00:16:35,00(7)
5Krátký Štěpán (1995)CZEOT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ00:21:31,0000:04:58,00(11) 00:16:32,00(5)
6Řenč Tomáš (1990)CZELABE TRI CLUB00:21:34,0000:05:01,00(13) 00:16:33,00(6)
7Semerád Martin (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:21:46,0000:05:05,00(21) 00:16:41,00(8)
8Paták Pavel (1971)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:21:47,0000:04:42,00(5) 00:17:05,00(10)
9Schoval František (1988)CZEElab00:21:59,0000:06:01,00(53) 00:15:58,00(2)
10Jasenský Lukáš (1992)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:22:02,0000:05:03,00(17) 00:16:59,00(9)
11Andrš Martin (1988)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:22:32,0000:04:58,00(10) 00:17:34,00(15)
12Hric Juraj (1999)SVKŠK Iglovia00:22:35,0000:05:05,00(20) 00:17:31,00(14)
13Dietrich Jakub (1996)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:22:39,0000:04:47,00(8) 00:17:52,00(17)
14Žoha Jan (1988)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:22:42,0000:05:35,00(41) 00:17:07,00(11)
15Zahradník Štěpán (1997)CZETriSK ČB00:22:47,0000:04:27,00(2) 00:18:20,00(23)
16Nekoranec Matěj (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:22:58,0000:05:50,00(51) 00:17:08,00(12)
17Jirků Petr (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:23:09,0000:05:14,00(27) 00:17:54,00(18)
18Baťková Pavlína (1984)CZEHISPORT Team00:23:22,0000:05:04,00(19) 00:18:17,00(21)
19Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZEHISPORT Team00:23:29,0000:06:11,00(58) 00:17:18,00(13)
20Urban Filip (1998)CZEHopman Team Žatec00:23:33,0000:04:44,00(6) 00:18:49,00(28)
21Nejedlý Jakub (1999)CZESK Slavia Praha00:23:39,0000:05:03,00(16) 00:18:36,00(26)
22Kesl Jiří (1995)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb00:23:44,0000:06:02,00(55) 00:17:43,00(16)
23Srch Jiří (1998)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:23:46,0000:05:24,00(37) 00:18:21,00(24)
24Váňa Jan (1996)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:23:53,0000:05:05,00(22) 00:18:48,00(27)
25Preiss Přemysl (1998)CZESBR TT UL00:24:09,0000:05:06,00(23) 00:19:02,00(32)
26Libnar Vojtěch (1999)CZE00:24:12,0000:06:05,00(57) 00:18:08,00(19)
27Peřinka Filip (1988)CZEIndividuální00:24:15,0000:06:03,00(56) 00:18:12,00(20)
28Fairaislová Iveta (1998)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:24:18,0000:04:55,00(9) 00:19:23,00(37)
29Poláčková Pavlína (1996)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:24:20,0000:05:16,00(29) 00:19:04,00(33)
30Rautenkranc Miroslav (1964)CZE00:24:22,0000:05:50,00(49) 00:18:32,00(25)
31Zábojníková Klára (1999)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:24:26,0000:04:59,00(12) 00:19:27,00(38)
32Hraše Zbyněk (1974)CZE00:24:27,0000:05:13,00(24) 00:19:14,00(36)
33Nagy Jiří (1990)CZETRI SKI Horní Počernice00:24:36,0000:05:24,00(36) 00:19:13,00(35)
34Walter Jan (1992)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:24:50,0000:05:54,00(52) 00:18:56,00(29)
35Materna Jan (1971)CZE00:25:08,0000:06:01,00(54) 00:19:07,00(34)
36Rypl Martin (1998)CZESK NIKE Jilemnice00:25:14,0000:05:04,00(18) 00:20:10,00(44)
37Vítová Linda (1993)CZE00:25:15,0000:05:14,00(26) 00:20:01,00(42)
38Zikmund Martin (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:25:29,0000:05:19,00(33) 00:20:10,00(43)
39Pekárek Lukáš (1997)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.00:25:48,0000:07:28,00(72) 00:18:20,00(22)
40Zelená Eliška (1998)CZEIndividuální00:25:54,0000:04:47,00(7) 00:21:08,00(53)
41Fencl Marek (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:26:00,0000:05:30,00(40) 00:20:30,00(45)
42Wohlgemuth Lukáš (1984)CZE00:26:01,0000:06:13,00(60) 00:19:48,00(40)
43Pivrnec Tomáš (1999)CZEOT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ00:26:11,0000:05:21,00(35) 00:20:50,00(48)
44Harabiš Zbyněk (1965)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:26:20,0000:07:19,00(69) 00:19:01,00(31)
45Myšička David (1998)CZE00:26:22,0000:05:46,00(48) 00:20:36,00(46)
46Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:26:28,0000:05:36,00(43) 00:20:52,00(50)
47Langhammer Tomáš (1971)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:26:33,0000:06:48,00(63) 00:19:45,00(39)
48Janovská Kateřina (1981)CZE00:26:48,0000:05:36,00(42) 00:21:13,00(56)
49Bláha Jakub (1999)CZE00:27:13,0000:05:15,00(28) 00:21:58,00(60)
50Landsmannová Šárka (1975)CZETriSK ČB00:27:25,0000:05:13,00(25) 00:22:12,00(65)
51Urban Tomáš (1999)CZESKJ Žatec00:27:25,0000:05:17,00(31) 00:22:08,00(61)
52Bis Dalibor (1975)CZEBullman team00:27:26,0000:07:26,00(71) 00:20:00,00(41)
53Borčin Vladimír (1996)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:27:32,0000:05:17,00(32) 00:22:15,00(67)
54Urban Miroslav (1969)CZEHopman Team Žatec00:27:42,0000:06:58,00(64) 00:20:44,00(47)
55Heidrichová Anna (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:27:49,0000:05:39,00(44) 00:22:10,00(63)
56Táborská Lenka (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JABLONEC00:28:09,0000:05:19,00(34) 00:22:50,00(71)
57Třebická Diana (1998)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:28:16,0000:05:39,00(45) 00:22:37,00(68)
58Rasocha Lukáš (1999)CZEŠUTRI Prachatice00:28:30,0000:07:24,00(70) 00:21:06,00(52)
59Goldmannová Magdaléna (1996)CZESP Swimming00:28:32,0000:05:50,00(50) 00:22:42,00(70)
60Hronová Markéta (1990)CZECzech K.T.00:28:33,0000:06:59,00(65) 00:21:34,00(57)
61Dvořáček Martin (1984)CZE24Fitcamp Herbalife00:28:59,0000:07:03,00(66) 00:21:55,00(58)
62Pelešková Gabriela (1996)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:29:00,0000:07:49,00(73) 00:21:10,00(55)
63Rozporka Martin (1998)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:29:29,0000:05:45,00(46) 00:23:45,00(72)
64Svoboda Václav (1993)CZEJeden na jednoho00:29:52,0000:07:11,00(67) 00:22:41,00(69)
65Fialová Klára (1999)CZESBR TT Ústí nad Labem00:30:35,0000:05:46,00(47) 00:24:49,00(74)
66Daňková Anna (1999)CZEPK Pandora00:30:39,0000:05:16,00(30) 00:25:22,00(77)
67Uxa Tomáš (1965)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:31:00,0000:09:04,00(79) 00:21:56,00(59)
68Ebert Andreas (1963)DEU00:31:19,0000:09:07,00(81) 00:22:12,00(66)
69Reindlová Michaela (1998)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:31:22,0000:06:12,00(59) 00:25:11,00(75)
70Moflar Marek (1990)CZE00:31:38,0000:09:29,00(82) 00:22:09,00(62)
71Novotný Tomáš (1979)CZEJeden na jednoho00:31:39,0000:09:29,00(83) 00:22:10,00(64)
72Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:32:05,0000:07:19,00(68) 00:24:46,00(73)
73Beringerová Kristýna (1996)CZESP Swimming00:33:25,0000:05:02,00(14) 00:28:22,00(83)
74Macháčková Petra (1997)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:33:55,0000:06:26,00(61) 00:27:29,00(82)
75Kadlečková Lucie (1976)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:35:02,0000:07:59,00(75) 00:27:04,00(79)
76Kounovská Veronika (1999)CZECykloteam Ostrov00:35:33,0000:08:32,00(77) 00:27:01,00(78)
77Matulová Martina (1995)CZE00:35:51,0000:08:47,00(78) 00:27:05,00(80)
78Kališ Přemysl (1952)CZE00:36:05,0000:10:49,00(84) 00:25:16,00(76)
79Urbanová Radka (1991)CZEGLASSMAN TT00:36:17,0000:09:06,00(80) 00:27:11,00(81)
80Bisová Zuzana (1975)CZE00:36:58,0000:07:53,00(74) 00:29:05,00(84)
DNFTrutna Jan (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč 00:04:57,00() ---
DNFVargová Pavlína (1999)CZE 00:05:50,00() ---
DNFKuřík Bronislav (1965)CZEMaják Jablonec nad Nisou 00:07:59,00() ---