MODEL Triatlon Opava, 18.07.2015


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Houra Tomáš (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha01:03:29,0000:09:45,00(14) 00:00:24,00(8) 00:33:19,00(1) 00:00:30,00(12) 00:19:31,00(1)
2Novák Lukáš (1996)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:04:11,0000:08:47,00(4) 00:00:22,00(1) 00:34:21,00(2) 00:00:29,00(9) 00:20:12,00(2)
3Olšar Ondřej (1997)CZETT Cyklorenova Cvikov01:07:02,0000:08:36,00(2) 00:00:23,00(4) 00:35:54,00(4) 00:00:31,00(14) 00:21:38,00(5)
4Zahradník Štěpán (1997)CZETriSK ČB01:07:59,0000:08:09,00(1) 00:00:24,00(7) 00:38:36,00(10) 00:00:31,00(13) 00:20:19,00(3)
5Jirků Petr (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:08:40,0000:09:35,00(11) 00:00:30,00(15) 00:36:52,00(7) 00:00:34,00(17) 00:21:09,00(4)
6Blahut Jiří (1996)CZE01:08:54,0000:11:06,00(21) 00:00:34,00(19) 00:35:02,00(3) 00:00:11,00(2) 00:22:01,00(6)
7Kyjonka Ondřej (1999)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:10:16,0000:09:34,00(10) 00:00:26,00(11) 00:36:15,00(6) 00:00:15,00(7) 00:23:46,00(9)
8Brzobohatý Václav (1998)CZEBike&Ski Bakajda01:10:43,0000:10:02,00(15) 00:00:30,00(16) 00:36:13,00(5) 00:00:11,00(1) 00:23:47,00(11)
9Urban Filip (1998)CZEHopman Team Žatec01:11:21,0000:09:07,00(5) 00:00:23,00(5) 00:38:49,00(12) 00:00:29,00(10) 00:22:33,00(7)
10Nejedlý Jakub (1999)CZESK Slavia Praha01:12:30,0000:09:11,00(7) 00:00:22,00(2) 00:38:46,00(11) 00:00:24,00(8) 00:23:47,00(10)
11Nekoranec Matěj (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:12:43,0000:09:43,00(13) 00:00:28,00(13) 00:37:51,00(9) 00:00:12,00(3) 00:24:29,00(13)
12Šimůnková Simona (1997)CZETriSK ČB01:13:26,0000:09:10,00(6) 00:00:23,00(6) 00:39:20,00(14) 00:00:33,00(15) 00:24:00,00(12)
13Hengerič Ondřej (1998)CZEElab01:13:59,0000:10:29,00(19) 00:00:30,00(17) 00:37:21,00(8) 00:00:33,00(16) 00:25:06,00(14)
14Röhlich Robert (1996)CZE01:13:59,0000:08:40,00(3) 00:00:31,00(18) 00:38:52,00(13) 00:00:38,00(18) 00:25:18,00(16)
15Bajerová Žaneta (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:16:37,0000:09:39,00(12) 00:00:28,00(12) 00:40:51,00(15) 00:00:30,00(11) 00:25:09,00(15)
16Obermannová Lucie (1998)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:19:17,0000:09:14,00(9) 00:00:30,00(14) 00:42:01,00(17) 00:00:13,00(6) 00:27:19,00(18)
17Zikmund Martin (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:20:07,0000:09:13,00(8) 00:00:37,00(20) 00:41:57,00(16) 00:00:13,00(5) 00:28:07,00(21)
18Tréšková Běla (1996)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb01:20:12,0000:10:07,00(17) 00:00:24,00(9) 00:42:33,00(19) 00:00:12,00(4) 00:26:56,00(17)
19Hrbáčová Anna (1996)CZE01:23:34,0000:11:44,00(22) 00:00:51,00(23) 00:42:09,00(18) 00:00:55,00(23) 00:27:55,00(20)
20Gągol Przemysław (1996)POLKRS TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza01:25:54,0000:11:04,00(20) 00:00:37,00(21) 00:49:51,00(23) 00:00:44,00(22) 00:23:38,00(8)
21Bohatá Anna (1999)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:26:16,0000:13:45,00(23) 00:00:40,00(22) 00:43:36,00(20) 00:00:38,00(19) 00:27:37,00(19)
22Borčin Vladimír (1996)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:26:17,0000:10:07,00(18) 00:00:25,00(10) 00:44:29,00(21) 00:00:43,00(21) 00:30:33,00(22)
23Táborská Lenka (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:32:01,0000:10:02,00(16) 00:00:22,00(3) 00:47:40,00(22) 00:00:42,00(20) 00:33:15,00(23)
DNFTrutna Jan (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč 00:09:13,00() 00:00:24,00() ---------
DNFHeidrichová Anna (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC 00:10:00,00() 00:00:33,00() 00:42:48,00() 00:00:27,00() ---
DNFSommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha 00:08:21,00() 00:00:20,00() ---------
DNFJurica Josef (1998)CZECzech K.T. 00:08:24,00() 00:00:29,00() ---------