NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 20.09.2014 , Žactvo nejmladší


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Burian Vojtěch (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:05:47,0000:00:51,32(1) 00:00:19,30(2) 00:02:41,30(2) 00:00:12,90(1) 00:00:51,32(1)
2Semirád Jan (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:05:48,9000:00:55,52(3) 00:00:20,50(4) 00:02:33,90(1) 00:00:14,20(3) 00:00:55,52(3)
3Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:05:54,1000:00:54,92(2) 00:00:18,30(1) 00:02:41,30(3) 00:00:15,50(4) 00:00:54,92(2)
4Hermann Jakub (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:12,8000:00:56,52(4) 00:00:24,20(12) 00:02:50,50(6) 00:00:16,20(8) 00:00:56,52(4)
5Štěpánský Adam (2003)CZETTTrutnov00:06:15,1000:00:59,62(7) 00:00:20,50(5) 00:02:49,20(5) 00:00:13,40(2) 00:00:59,62(7)
6Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:25,6000:01:00,92(9) 00:00:21,50(6) 00:02:50,70(7) 00:00:18,00(17) 00:01:00,92(9)
7Vondráček Jakub (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:27,2000:01:02,82(11) 00:00:23,10(8) 00:02:52,30(8) 00:00:19,30(28) 00:01:02,82(11)
8Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:06:35,4000:00:58,22(5) 00:00:30,30(33) 00:02:47,70(4) 00:00:18,30(21) 00:00:58,22(5)
9Kučera František (2004)CZEPK Pardubice00:06:37,2000:01:00,52(8) 00:00:23,10(9) 00:03:07,60(16) 00:00:19,30(29) 00:01:00,52(8)
10Kosek Lukáš (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:38,4000:01:03,32(12) 00:00:26,20(18) 00:02:59,20(10) 00:00:19,60(34) 00:01:03,32(12)
11Kánská Lucie (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:40,0000:01:04,02(13) 00:00:23,70(10) 00:03:05,90(14) 00:00:16,30(10) 00:01:04,02(13)
12Kolovratník Martin (2003)CZEVeselé volno Sezemice00:06:41,7000:01:02,02(10) 00:00:26,10(17) 00:02:57,60(9) 00:00:18,10(19) 00:01:02,02(10)
13Marková Nikola (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:51,3000:00:59,22(6) 00:00:27,50(25) 00:03:03,80(12) 00:00:20,50(39) 00:00:59,22(6)
14Suchodol Vít (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:52,4000:01:10,62(31) 00:00:22,90(7) 00:03:07,70(17) 00:00:18,50(23) 00:01:10,62(31)
15Barvínek Daniel (2005)CZE00:06:54,4000:01:05,72(17) 00:00:26,30(19) 00:03:07,50(15) 00:00:19,10(25) 00:01:05,72(17)
16Grossmannová Klára (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:56,6000:01:09,12(26) 00:00:25,40(15) 00:03:13,40(24) 00:00:15,80(5) 00:01:09,12(26)
17Kubíčková Zuzana (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:56,8000:01:07,02(20) 00:00:27,10(24) 00:03:11,70(20) 00:00:16,10(7) 00:01:07,02(20)
18Rybka Lukáš (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:06:58,0000:01:05,52(16) 00:00:26,80(22) 00:03:12,90(23) 00:00:17,30(14) 00:01:05,52(16)
19Horníček Jakub (2005)CZE00:07:02,4000:01:09,42(27) 00:00:24,30(13) 00:03:02,70(11) 00:00:17,70(16) 00:01:09,42(27)
20David Tomáš (2004)CZENymburk00:07:05,2000:01:05,22(15) 00:00:27,90(27) 00:03:08,70(18) 00:00:19,50(32) 00:01:05,22(15)
21Čejková Tereza (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:07:06,8000:01:12,22(35) 00:00:23,70(11) 00:03:12,50(22) 00:00:15,90(6) 00:01:12,22(35)
22Moskvová Agáta (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:10,0000:01:07,92(22) 00:00:30,00(32) 00:03:18,00(27) 00:00:19,50(33) 00:01:07,92(22)
23Hauf Matěj (2005)CZEStalak - Devoss RK00:07:11,4000:01:04,62(14) 00:00:31,60(38) 00:03:22,00(29) 00:00:16,70(11) 00:01:04,62(14)
24MARTINEK Roman (2005)CZE00:07:12,3000:01:08,42(24) 00:00:29,00(29) 00:03:05,10(13) 00:00:18,10(20) 00:01:08,42(24)
25LIPENSKÝ Vít (2005)CZE00:07:12,9000:01:08,12(23) 00:00:29,80(30) 00:03:15,90(26) 00:00:21,90(47) 00:01:08,12(23)
26Schless Adam (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:16,9000:01:16,72(48) 00:00:19,70(3) 00:03:14,80(25) 00:00:21,80(45) 00:01:16,72(48)
27Hanyk Roman (2004)CZEAC Turnov00:07:17,8000:01:07,62(21) 00:00:27,60(26) 00:03:12,00(21) 00:00:25,00(56) 00:01:07,62(21)
28Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZESkiTri Jablonné00:07:21,0000:01:11,32(33) 00:00:25,40(16) 00:03:31,10(30) 00:00:17,00(12) 00:01:11,32(33)
29Lerchová Kateřina (2003)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:35,5000:01:10,22(30) 00:00:25,20(14) 00:03:19,30(28) 00:00:22,00(48) 00:01:10,22(30)
30Málek Michael (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:35,8000:01:09,52(28) 00:00:52,30(60) 00:03:10,10(19) 00:00:17,30(15) 00:01:09,52(28)
31Kubíčková Adéla (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:40,5000:01:14,12(41) 00:00:33,70(42) 00:03:35,60(35) 00:00:17,10(13) 00:01:14,12(41)
32HAJŠÍNEK Vojtěch (2006)CZESK Hodonín00:07:41,0000:01:06,62(19) 00:00:37,30(48) 00:03:35,10(34) 00:00:19,10(26) 00:01:06,62(19)
33JIRÁSEK Filip (2006)CZE00:07:44,6000:01:06,52(18) 00:00:30,30(34) 00:03:36,00(37) 00:00:22,00(49) 00:01:06,52(18)
34Vrbová Petra (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:46,7000:01:09,72(29) 00:00:32,20(40) 00:03:31,90(31) 00:00:18,00(18) 00:01:09,72(29)
35Kolovratník Lukáš (2006)CZEVeselé volno Sezemice00:07:47,8000:01:18,72(53) 00:00:31,10(36) 00:03:32,50(32) 00:00:22,70(51) 00:01:18,72(53)
36Krejčíková Amélie (2007)CZEElab00:07:47,9000:01:10,92(32) 00:00:28,10(28) 00:03:37,30(38) 00:00:21,40(44) 00:01:10,92(32)
37Halberštatová Sára (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:55,4000:01:15,42(45) 00:00:29,90(31) 00:03:35,90(36) 00:00:21,10(42) 00:01:15,42(45)
38HOVÁDEK Matěj (2006)CZE00:07:56,7000:01:12,72(37) 00:00:30,60(35) 00:03:37,50(40) 00:00:26,00(58) 00:01:12,72(37)
39KUDRNA Ondřej (2005)CZEČervené Pečky00:07:58,5000:01:08,72(25) 00:00:42,80(59) 00:03:43,40(45) 00:00:18,30(22) 00:01:08,72(25)
40Semirádová Pavla (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:07:59,7000:01:13,92(40) 00:00:26,60(20) 00:03:33,80(33) 00:00:25,20(57) 00:01:13,92(40)
41Matyášová Klára (2006)CZEŠlapanice00:08:04,0000:01:12,72(38) 00:00:36,00(46) 00:03:40,00(41) 00:00:18,50(24) 00:01:12,72(38)
42Kubíčková Nina (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:05,7000:01:12,12(34) 00:00:27,00(23) 00:03:53,90(54) 00:00:19,80(35) 00:01:12,12(34)
43Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEŽamberk00:08:06,9000:01:14,42(42) 00:00:32,40(41) 00:03:37,40(39) 00:00:23,50(53) 00:01:14,42(42)
44Kunt Stanislav (2004)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:08,2000:01:14,72(43) 00:00:31,50(37) 00:03:42,40(44) 00:00:30,00(60) 00:01:14,72(43)
45Fajfr Marek (2006)CZE00:08:09,0000:01:19,32(55) 00:00:35,20(45) 00:03:54,40(55) 00:00:24,00(54) 00:01:19,32(55)
46MICHALIČKA patrik (2004)CZEKlášterec nad Orlicí00:08:09,1000:01:19,62(56) 00:00:39,30(54) 00:03:50,80(51) 00:00:24,20(55) 00:01:19,62(56)
47Hynková Veronika (2005)CZEKB Letohrad00:08:09,4000:01:14,92(44) 00:00:35,00(44) 00:03:41,80(43) 00:00:23,10(52) 00:01:14,92(44)
48Davidová Veronika (2004)CZE00:08:10,1000:01:19,92(57) 00:00:37,40(49) 00:03:40,90(42) 00:00:20,10(36) 00:01:19,92(57)
49Rybka Filip (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:11,0000:01:17,02(49) 00:00:36,30(47) 00:03:56,60(56) 00:00:21,80(46) 00:01:17,02(49)
50Vencl Jiří (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:12,9000:01:16,12(47) 00:00:39,70(55) 00:03:43,70(47) 00:00:20,60(40) 00:01:16,12(47)
51Marek Lukáš (2006)CZE00:08:14,0000:01:18,82(54) 00:00:26,70(21) 00:03:48,40(49) 00:00:20,70(41) 00:01:18,82(54)
52Nový Tomáš (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:22,3000:01:17,52(50) 00:00:38,60(51) 00:03:49,60(50) 00:00:21,30(43) 00:01:17,52(50)
53Doleček Vojtěch (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:24,2000:01:18,32(52) 00:00:40,30(56) 00:03:52,20(52) 00:00:19,30(30) 00:01:18,32(52)
54Lánová Tereza (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:24,5000:01:12,32(36) 00:00:41,80(58) 00:03:46,90(48) 00:00:26,70(59) 00:01:12,32(36)
55Plíva Jakub (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:25,2000:01:16,02(46) 00:00:37,80(50) 00:03:53,50(53) 00:00:16,20(9) 00:01:16,02(46)
56Krejčíková Ella (2006)CZEVeselé volno Sezemice00:08:26,4000:01:20,32(58) 00:00:32,00(39) 00:03:43,60(46) 00:00:20,10(37) 00:01:20,32(58)
57Hegerová Rozálie (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:41,1000:01:13,32(39) 00:00:40,70(57) 00:04:01,40(57) 00:00:20,30(38) 00:01:13,32(39)
58Suchodol Ondřej (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:42,0000:01:20,82(59) 00:00:39,00(52) 00:04:16,40(59) 00:00:19,40(31) 00:01:20,82(59)
59Štěpánková Tereza (2005)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:08:49,2000:01:17,82(51) 00:00:39,20(53) 00:04:02,40(58) 00:00:22,00(50) 00:01:17,82(51)
60Kulhavý Tadeáš (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:09:03,2000:01:21,72(60) 00:00:34,10(43) 00:04:19,70(60) 00:00:19,10(27) 00:01:21,72(60)
61Šilarová Veronika (2006)CZEKlub biatlonu LetohradDSQ00:01:22,72() 00:00:40,10() 00:04:23,30() 00:00:19,70() 00:01:22,72()