NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 20.09.2014 , Žacvo mladší a starší


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Stříhavka Jindřich (2000)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:15:02,0000:03:13,32(2) 00:00:18,30(2) 00:06:14,00(1) 00:00:15,50(2) 00:03:13,32(2)
2Stloukal Štěpán (2000)CZEACT leraK00:15:10,4000:03:09,42(1) 00:00:19,60(9) 00:06:15,80(2) 00:00:17,30(10) 00:03:09,42(1)
3Burian Matěj (2000)CZESK Slavia Praha00:15:42,3000:03:13,82(3) 00:00:18,40(3) 00:06:43,60(5) 00:00:15,80(3) 00:03:13,82(3)
4Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:16:02,2000:03:15,12(4) 00:00:20,40(11) 00:06:40,60(4) 00:00:28,90(26) 00:03:15,12(4)
5Hauf Jan (1999)CZEStalak - Devoss RK00:16:17,6000:03:27,12(7) 00:00:18,50(4) 00:06:33,30(3) 00:00:16,30(6) 00:03:27,12(7)
6Hanyk Michal (2002)CZEAC Turnov00:16:39,4000:03:26,62(6) 00:00:19,50(8) 00:07:12,70(10) 00:00:18,00(11) 00:03:26,62(6)
7Capoušek Adam (1999)CZE3D Fitness RT00:16:43,4000:03:25,42(5) 00:00:17,90(1) 00:06:55,00(6) 00:00:18,90(12) 00:03:25,42(5)
8Kmoníčková Pavla (2000)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:16:57,0000:03:31,12(9) 00:00:19,00(6) 00:07:10,80(9) 00:00:16,30(7) 00:03:31,12(9)
9Půstová Šárka (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:17:08,9000:03:33,02(10) 00:00:20,50(12) 00:07:06,80(8) 00:00:16,20(5) 00:03:33,02(10)
10Kučerová Lucie (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:17:19,5000:03:36,02(13) 00:00:20,30(10) 00:07:02,30(7) 00:00:15,80(4) 00:03:36,02(13)
11Karlík Mikuláš (1999)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:17:22,3000:03:36,62(14) 00:00:25,10(23) 00:07:35,20(13) 00:00:19,80(16) 00:03:36,62(14)
12Všetička Jaroslav (2002)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:17:49,3000:03:30,72(8) 00:00:18,60(5) 00:08:06,60(17) 00:00:16,60(8) 00:03:30,72(8)
13Dostálek Vojtěch Petr (2002)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:18:11,7000:03:35,62(12) 00:00:22,00(17) 00:08:02,30(16) 00:00:20,20(17) 00:03:35,62(12)
14Březnová Radka (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:18:20,1000:04:00,12(21) 00:00:20,60(13) 00:07:24,70(11) 00:00:19,70(15) 00:04:00,12(21)
15Jirásko Josef (2001)CZE00:18:33,4000:04:02,92(22) 00:00:19,20(7) 00:07:28,80(12) 00:00:16,60(9) 00:04:02,92(22)
16Čejka Jan (2001)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:19:01,9000:03:56,52(16) 00:00:26,90(26) 00:07:51,30(14) 00:00:19,30(13) 00:03:56,52(16)
17Moravec Jakub (1999)CZEJM Team Letohrad00:19:06,0000:03:35,22(11) 00:00:25,10(24) 00:07:54,00(15) 00:00:15,20(1) 00:03:35,22(11)
18Zdražilová Zoe (2002)CZESK Jiří Team Ostrava00:19:19,8000:03:59,52(20) 00:00:21,70(15) 00:08:19,60(19) 00:00:20,60(19) 00:03:59,52(20)
19Hynek Lukáš (2002)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:19:36,9000:03:57,32(18) 00:00:28,10(27) 00:08:13,00(18) 00:00:29,00(27) 00:03:57,32(18)
20Kroulíková Žaneta (2001)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:20:01,6000:03:52,32(15) 00:00:21,90(16) 00:08:44,30(22) 00:00:23,40(23) 00:03:52,32(15)
21Moravec Jan (2002)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:20:11,5000:04:07,12(24) 00:00:23,50(20) 00:08:36,40(21) 00:00:23,50(24) 00:04:07,12(24)
22AHMADU SUKA Nicolas (2002)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:20:16,6000:04:05,42(23) 00:00:23,50(21) 00:09:15,50(24) 00:00:21,40(20) 00:04:05,42(23)
23Marek Lukáš (2002)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad00:20:31,1000:03:58,02(19) 00:00:26,40(25) 00:09:18,10(25) 00:00:23,30(21) 00:03:58,02(19)
24KUDRNA Ladislav (2002)CZEČervené Pečky00:20:33,1000:03:56,92(17) 00:00:20,60(14) 00:09:21,60(26) 00:00:20,30(18) 00:03:56,92(17)
25Grossmannová Tereza (2002)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD00:20:34,0000:04:13,32(26) 00:00:22,10(18) 00:09:09,70(23) 00:00:23,30(22) 00:04:13,32(26)
26JÍKOVÁ Jana (2000)CZE00:20:56,4000:04:10,22(25) 00:00:24,00(22) 00:08:26,60(20) 00:00:28,60(25) 00:04:10,22(25)
27Mikysková Barbora (2002)CZESkiTri Jablonné00:25:52,4000:04:57,72(27) 00:00:23,30(19) 00:11:59,80(27) 00:00:19,40(14) 00:04:57,72(27)
28David Pavel (2001)CZEDSQ00:04:19,42() 00:00:24,40() 00:09:43,90() 00:00:24,60() 00:04:19,42()
29Davidová Michaela (2002)CZEDSQ00:04:22,82() 00:00:25,30() 00:09:49,30() 00:00:22,10() 00:04:22,82()
30Faltusová Kateřina (1999)CZEKlub biatlonu LetohradDSQ00:04:17,32() 00:00:24,30() 00:09:53,70() 00:00:26,90() 00:04:17,32()