CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2023, 09.09.2023


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:32:22,8000:04:20,45(2) 00:00:43,23(19) 00:16:20,47(1) 00:00:20,06(2) 00:10:38,53(1)
2Kubias Matěj (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:33:28,1000:04:33,60(3) 00:00:49,92(38) 00:16:45,66(2) 00:00:22,62(10) 00:10:56,25(4)
3Kaindl Jelle (2008)AUT00:33:31,7000:04:34,14(4) 00:00:44,39(24) 00:16:51,17(4) 00:00:19,76(1) 00:11:02,16(5)
4Zatloukal Filip (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:33:44,2000:04:48,34(13) 00:00:33,34(1) 00:17:13,95(13) 00:00:20,42(3) 00:10:48,10(2)
5Bajer Vojtěch (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:33:50,1000:04:35,87(5) 00:00:54,95(48) 00:17:07,13(9) 00:00:22,51(8) 00:10:49,55(3)
6Schneiderka Samuel (2008)CZESK Kopřivnice00:34:21,5000:04:49,00(14) 00:00:34,07(2) 00:16:47,38(3) 00:00:21,70(4) 00:11:49,33(10)
7Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:34:57,1000:05:28,85(32) 00:00:43,43(20) 00:17:13,16(10) 00:00:22,57(9) 00:11:09,01(6)
8Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:35:04,2000:04:37,84(6) 00:00:50,87(40) 00:17:00,42(5) 00:00:22,47(7) 00:12:12,58(12)
9Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:35:19,2000:05:13,83(25) 00:00:51,10(41) 00:17:13,76(12) 00:00:26,73(22) 00:11:33,70(8)
10Kovář Jan (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:35:39,0000:04:41,27(9) 00:00:49,77(37) 00:17:05,67(8) 00:00:22,45(6) 00:12:39,81(14)
11Koptík Jiří (2008)CZETriSK ČB00:35:40,3000:05:32,14(35) 00:00:35,51(3) 00:17:13,19(11) 00:00:27,99(26) 00:11:51,42(11)
12Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:36:05,6000:05:34,26(37) 00:00:40,81(11) 00:17:50,31(16) 00:00:29,70(32) 00:11:30,50(7)
13Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:36:15,9000:04:44,90(11) 00:00:48,85(32) 00:17:04,74(7) 00:00:27,34(23) 00:13:10,04(26)
14Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:36:28,9000:04:45,58(12) 00:00:42,42(15) 00:17:43,02(15) 00:00:23,42(13) 00:12:54,40(18)
15Korellus Lukáš (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:36:57,0000:05:09,73(22) 00:00:48,94(33) 00:17:27,89(14) 00:00:28,33(28) 00:13:02,11(20)
16Fotul Richard (2008)CZETriatlonový klub Košice00:36:57,5000:04:40,46(7) 00:00:52,85(45) 00:17:53,72(17) 00:00:24,84(16) 00:13:05,61(23)
17Křížová Kristýna (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:37:32,2000:03:12,88(1) 00:00:38,11(5) 00:20:10,85(47) 00:00:28,10(27) 00:13:02,22(21)
18Filip Tadeáš (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:37:33,1000:04:43,04(10) 00:00:42,70(16) 00:17:54,87(18) 00:00:30,51(40) 00:13:41,96(33)
19Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:37:38,1000:05:14,42(26) 00:00:39,83(9) 00:18:44,39(26) 00:00:30,24(37) 00:12:29,19(13)
20Chytilová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:37:41,9000:04:56,85(17) 00:00:39,59(8) 00:18:20,44(22) 00:00:25,61(18) 00:13:19,34(29)
21Fáber Matouš (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:37:46,8000:05:17,87(28) 00:00:38,76(6) 00:18:14,37(20) 00:00:32,30(47) 00:13:03,43(22)
22Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:37:57,5000:05:10,40(23) 00:00:40,79(10) 00:18:45,49(27) 00:00:29,78(33) 00:12:50,98(17)
23Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:38:01,6000:06:48,78(59) 00:00:51,59(42) 00:17:59,93(19) 00:00:38,64(57) 00:11:42,61(9)
24Fixová Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:38:17,4000:04:54,58(16) 00:00:42,27(14) 00:19:00,11(34) 00:00:24,13(14) 00:13:16,31(28)
25Dvořák Tomáš (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:38:23,9000:04:41,23(8) 00:00:53,13(46) 00:17:02,91(6) 00:00:23,12(11) 00:15:23,44(48)
26Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:38:24,6000:05:06,46(20) 00:00:45,58(27) 00:18:18,37(21) 00:00:30,28(38) 00:13:43,89(34)
27částka anton (2009)CZEŠKP Triax Bratislava00:38:30,2000:05:15,72(27) 00:00:47,32(30) 00:18:55,75(32) 00:00:29,65(31) 00:13:01,69(19)
28Karbanová Marie (2008)CZETJ Nová Paka00:38:51,2000:05:26,93(31) 00:00:49,20(34) 00:19:05,59(37) 00:00:23,32(12) 00:13:06,09(24)
29Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:38:55,0000:05:24,37(30) 00:00:42,15(13) 00:18:25,98(23) 00:00:30,88(42) 00:13:51,60(38)
30Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:38:56,2000:05:08,58(21) 00:00:55,96(50) 00:18:31,47(25) 00:00:30,01(35) 00:13:50,10(37)
31Jungmannová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:39:02,1000:05:11,00(24) 00:01:00,96(54) 00:19:11,45(39) 00:00:32,17(46) 00:13:06,46(25)
32Heřman Jakub (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:39:09,9000:04:51,45(15) 00:01:12,53(58) 00:18:53,98(31) 00:00:30,59(41) 00:13:41,30(32)
33Marková Nela (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:39:12,8000:05:04,05(19) 00:00:45,60(28) 00:18:46,59(28) 00:00:25,91(20) 00:14:10,61(43)
34Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:39:24,0000:05:36,48(38) 00:00:46,77(29) 00:18:58,02(33) 00:00:31,14(43) 00:13:31,51(30)
35Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:39:29,8000:06:57,14(61) 00:00:47,90(31) 00:18:29,50(24) 00:00:27,48(24) 00:12:47,71(15)
36Vojtěšek Lukáš (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:39:36,5000:05:50,93(44) 00:00:50,17(39) 00:18:51,87(29) 00:00:30,34(39) 00:13:33,10(31)
37Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:39:43,9000:05:37,84(39) 00:00:40,95(12) 00:19:04,01(35) 00:00:22,44(5) 00:13:58,59(40)
38Bakočová Ema (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:39:49,9000:05:29,90(33) 00:00:43,05(18) 00:19:09,51(38) 00:00:33,59(52) 00:13:53,77(39)
39Vodová Nikola (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:40:16,1000:06:21,95(56) 00:00:43,98(22) 00:19:25,14(41) 00:00:31,51(44) 00:13:13,52(27)
40Břenek Hynek (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:40:18,1000:06:05,45(47) 00:00:52,15(43) 00:18:53,59(30) 00:00:41,07(58) 00:13:45,84(36)
41Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:40:28,9000:05:45,61(42) 00:00:44,79(26) 00:19:05,06(36) 00:00:43,17(59) 00:14:10,25(42)
42Petráčková Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:40:33,0000:06:14,95(50) 00:00:49,44(35) 00:19:17,17(40) 00:00:25,81(19) 00:13:45,55(35)
43Hotový Karel (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:40:52,5000:06:48,48(58) 00:00:43,04(17) 00:19:59,11(45) 00:00:32,30(47) 00:12:49,48(16)
44Gončaruk Ilja (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:40:57,8000:05:21,49(29) 00:00:38,95(7) 00:19:34,20(43) 00:00:28,91(30) 00:14:54,21(47)
45Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:41:25,1000:05:45,92(43) 00:00:44,05(23) 00:20:00,83(46) 00:00:30,08(36) 00:14:24,18(45)
46Dvořáková Markéta (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:41:48,7000:06:55,82(60) 00:00:52,22(44) 00:19:32,18(42) 00:00:29,83(34) 00:13:58,59(40)
47Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:43:17,6000:05:33,07(36) 00:00:43,82(21) 00:20:14,74(48) 00:00:33,07(50) 00:16:12,90(52)
48Zavřel Jiří (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:44:01,8000:06:18,48(54) 00:00:57,47(52) 00:19:39,91(44) 00:00:35,44(55) 00:16:30,45(53)
49Koudelková Lucie (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:44:06,6000:06:05,80(48) 00:00:53,14(47) 00:21:00,73(53) 00:00:28,44(29) 00:15:38,42(49)
50Studená Sofie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:44:16,9000:06:17,67(52) 00:01:12,64(59) 00:21:53,29(58) 00:00:24,22(15) 00:14:29,04(46)
51Coufalová Tereza (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:44:35,0000:06:07,38(49) 00:00:57,45(51) 00:20:54,22(51) 00:00:27,88(25) 00:16:08,07(51)
52Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:44:45,3000:07:11,13(62) 00:00:58,29(53) 00:21:45,51(56) 00:00:33,74(53) 00:14:16,59(44)
53Jiruška Matyáš (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:45:36,5000:05:55,11(45) 00:00:55,93(49) 00:21:00,04(52) 00:00:38,47(56) 00:17:06,86(57)
54Šimáková Adéla (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:46:11,8000:05:56,55(46) 00:00:49,49(36) 00:20:18,79(49) 00:02:12,23(62) 00:16:54,71(56)
55Melichar Šimon (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:46:22,6000:04:58,19(18) 00:00:35,53(4) 00:24:37,20(62) 00:00:32,67(49) 00:15:38,96(50)
56Šneidrová Tereza (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:47:03,5000:06:17,68(53) 00:00:44,59(25) 00:21:52,18(57) 00:00:25,01(17) 00:17:43,95(58)
57Kostelníková Nikola (2008)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:47:17,5000:05:39,55(40) 00:01:03,77(55) 00:21:34,25(55) 00:00:56,41(61) 00:18:03,46(59)
58Prokopová Lucie (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:47:25,9000:06:19,97(55) 00:01:05,21(57) 00:22:36,06(60) 00:00:35,39(54) 00:16:49,22(55)
59Malcová Agáta (2009)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:47:46,4000:06:31,43(57) 00:01:04,89(56) 00:23:11,75(61) 00:00:26,45(21) 00:16:31,84(54)
60částková natália (2008)CZEŠKP Triax Bratislava00:47:59,9000:05:41,88(41) 00:01:18,20(62) 00:22:00,63(59) 00:00:53,13(60) 00:18:06,05(60)
61Guňka Lukáš (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:48:02,2000:05:29,91(34) 00:01:15,18(60) 00:20:19,74(50) 00:00:31,55(45) 00:20:25,79(62)
62Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:48:36,8000:06:15,61(51) 00:01:15,29(61) 00:21:28,56(54) 00:00:33,47(51) 00:19:03,87(61)
DNFKomínová Amálie (2009)CZETITAN TRILIFE 00:08:23,40() 00:01:05,62() ---------
DNFŘezníček Josef (2008)CZELoko Trutnov 00:04:54,20() 00:00:58,55() ---------