CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2023, 09.09.2023


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:25:15,5000:03:50,59(2) 00:00:37,93(7) 00:12:38,08(1) 00:00:26,95(28) 00:07:41,89(4)
2Strangmüller Maxim (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:25:20,1000:03:49,76(1) 00:00:35,29(3) 00:12:54,54(2) 00:00:27,67(32) 00:07:32,78(3)
3Holiček Samuel (2011)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:26:21,1000:04:13,48(5) 00:00:40,94(11) 00:13:39,71(5) 00:00:25,72(23) 00:07:21,16(1)
4Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:26:25,4000:04:18,02(10) 00:00:33,96(1) 00:13:41,77(7) 00:00:20,63(7) 00:07:30,93(2)
5Bíba Tadeáš (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:26:56,6000:04:14,58(8) 00:00:35,06(2) 00:13:43,89(8) 00:00:18,69(2) 00:08:04,29(5)
6Zón Jakub (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:27:50,9000:04:39,03(20) 00:00:36,06(4) 00:13:46,36(10) 00:00:24,63(19) 00:08:24,81(8)
7Chalupníková Valerie (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:28:16,2000:04:22,54(11) 00:00:43,17(13) 00:14:08,84(17) 00:00:23,15(13) 00:08:38,49(10)
8Rešetárova Eliška (2011)SVK00:28:20,2000:04:14,15(6) 00:00:51,22(22) 00:13:31,07(4) 00:00:18,02(1) 00:09:25,71(25)
9Beranová Daniela (2010)CZE00:28:20,6000:04:27,74(14) 00:00:49,76(20) 00:14:29,51(23) 00:00:26,88(27) 00:08:06,70(6)
10Staněk Jan (2011)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:28:21,8000:04:31,64(15) 00:00:46,19(17) 00:13:57,68(13) 00:00:27,30(29) 00:08:38,95(11)
11Rutarová Magdalena (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:28:30,2000:04:49,89(24) 00:00:37,18(5) 00:14:20,47(20) 00:00:24,05(16) 00:08:18,52(7)
12Benda Vladimír (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:28:43,3000:04:43,84(22) 00:01:08,51(40) 00:13:40,06(6) 00:00:20,42(6) 00:08:50,38(14)
13Zachová Zoe (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:29:00,9000:04:16,32(9) 00:00:46,46(18) 00:14:19,88(19) 00:00:24,17(18) 00:09:14,04(20)
14Kříž David (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:04,7000:05:18,23(33) 00:00:37,42(6) 00:13:19,34(3) 00:00:29,09(38) 00:09:20,61(24)
15Hadravová Adéla (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:10,5000:04:57,55(26) 00:00:43,64(14) 00:13:57,70(14) 00:00:22,60(12) 00:09:08,92(17)
16Šafránková Anna (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:29:16,6000:04:08,70(4) 00:00:38,13(8) 00:13:49,31(12) 00:00:28,20(35) 00:10:12,17(31)
17Malochová Alžběta (2011)CZEOMT00:29:24,9000:04:14,53(7) 00:00:51,92(24) 00:14:08,43(16) 00:00:20,02(5) 00:09:49,93(27)
18Ihn Šimon (2010)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:29:32,4000:04:35,58(17) 00:00:53,35(26) 00:14:32,29(24) 00:00:20,65(8) 00:09:10,48(18)
19Vokrouhlecká Sára (2010)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:29:44,3000:04:23,70(13) 00:00:42,96(12) 00:14:14,69(18) 00:00:26,85(26) 00:09:56,04(29)
20Hoffmann Šimon (2010)CZECMC, z.s.00:29:52,7000:04:37,12(18) 00:00:39,63(10) 00:13:47,98(11) 00:00:31,17(39) 00:10:16,71(33)
21Geisbacher Matej (2011)00:30:01,8000:05:01,09(29) 00:01:02,09(37) 00:14:21,86(21) 00:00:23,34(15) 00:09:13,35(19)
22Roháč Adam (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:30:03,2000:05:05,37(30) 00:00:56,23(29) 00:14:24,22(22) 00:00:21,56(10) 00:09:15,78(21)
23Hrazdilová Tereza (2011)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:30:07,6000:04:37,67(19) 00:00:44,63(16) 00:15:02,68(31) 00:00:24,14(17) 00:09:18,47(23)
24Mazánek Matěj (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:30:17,5000:04:08,13(3) 00:00:57,75(30) 00:14:38,71(26) 00:00:28,17(34) 00:10:04,66(30)
25Hilpert Oliver (2010)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:30:18,0000:05:15,39(31) 00:00:55,73(28) 00:14:47,15(27) 00:00:32,94(40) 00:08:46,73(13)
26Rutarová Kateřina (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:30:24,5000:04:57,29(25) 00:00:48,57(19) 00:15:06,93(32) 00:00:35,20(41) 00:08:56,51(15)
27Kovář Antonín (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:30:46,4000:04:34,89(16) 00:00:38,16(9) 00:16:05,19(40) 00:00:27,42(30) 00:09:00,71(16)
28Keilwerth Hugo (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:30:48,3000:05:27,55(35) 00:00:51,04(21) 00:14:51,62(28) 00:00:20,01(4) 00:09:18,01(22)
29Prokop Tomáš (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:30:49,2000:05:17,85(32) 00:00:59,83(34) 00:15:35,67(36) 00:00:19,82(3) 00:08:35,95(9)
30Holub Vojtěch (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:30:50,7000:05:20,25(34) 00:01:02,84(38) 00:15:17,61(33) 00:00:27,42(30) 00:08:42,50(12)
31Pechová Apolena (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:31:24,5000:04:46,45(23) 00:00:51,98(25) 00:14:00,91(15) 00:00:28,83(37) 00:11:16,30(39)
32Schneiderka Nicolas (2011)CZESK Kopřivnice00:32:11,3000:04:43,00(21) 00:00:59,23(33) 00:14:57,32(30) 00:00:24,92(21) 00:11:06,82(38)
33Vrobel Richard (2010)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:32:27,2000:04:23,33(12) 00:00:43,85(15) 00:14:36,31(25) 00:00:26,58(24) 00:12:17,06(42)
34Linek Max (2011)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:32:32,2000:06:38,54(43) 00:00:54,19(27) 00:14:52,53(29) 00:00:21,36(9) 00:09:45,57(26)
35Kopecká Emília (2010)Aquapark Triatlon Trenčan00:32:37,1000:04:59,82(28) 00:00:51,23(23) 00:15:34,90(35) 00:00:21,82(11) 00:10:49,25(37)
36Pirout Matěj (2010)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:32:38,8000:04:58,81(27) 00:01:08,14(39) 00:15:40,16(37) 00:00:24,70(20) 00:10:26,93(35)
37Andreovský Ferdinand (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:32:58,1000:06:20,72(42) 00:01:30,09(43) 00:13:44,19(9) 00:01:09,68(43) 00:10:13,37(32)
38Hofman Šimon (2011)CZESpartak Trutnov00:33:22,2000:05:31,10(36) 00:00:59,95(35) 00:15:54,78(39) 00:00:36,87(42) 00:10:19,49(34)
39Kuchař Kristián (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:33:25,4000:05:44,87(40) 00:01:01,80(36) 00:15:29,53(34) 00:00:25,57(22) 00:10:43,61(36)
40Tobková Ester (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:33:31,1000:05:36,51(37) 00:01:11,80(42) 00:16:20,19(41) 00:00:28,58(36) 00:09:53,94(28)
41Volný Vincent Vilém (2011)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:35:22,4000:05:47,79(41) 00:01:08,62(41) 00:15:43,67(38) 00:00:26,61(25) 00:12:15,66(41)
42Sedlmajerova Zuzana (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:36:36,1000:05:39,55(39) 00:00:58,20(32) 00:18:02,80(42) 00:00:23,29(14) 00:11:32,23(40)
43Stárková Kamila (2011)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:40:43,0000:05:38,24(38) 00:00:58,04(31) 00:20:46,36(43) 00:00:27,70(33) 00:12:52,64(43)
DSQKorbelová Zoe (2011)CZEROAD2KONA 00:06:56,79() 00:01:09,05() 00:11:34,30() 00:00:39,81() ---