CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2023, 09.09.2023


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Paták David (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:11:59,0000:01:29,01(1) 00:00:47,43(2) 00:04:39,88(1) 00:00:19,70(1) 00:04:42,89(4)
2Mikulanda Alexandr (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:20,9000:01:43,11(9) 00:00:48,89(3) 00:04:54,58(9) 00:00:21,92(11) 00:04:32,36(3)
3Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:12:29,7000:01:37,90(2) 00:00:52,86(8) 00:04:52,02(6) 00:00:20,69(5) 00:04:46,21(8)
4Kopecký Matej (2012)---00:12:35,1000:01:49,44(17) 00:00:59,06(20) 00:04:42,38(3) 00:00:20,89(6) 00:04:43,27(5)
5Strangmüllerová Laura (2014)CZEROAD2KONA00:12:44,6000:01:42,49(7) 00:00:51,36(5) 00:04:55,35(10) 00:00:21,11(7) 00:04:54,26(11)
6Jenčík Jakub (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:46,6000:01:44,59(11) 00:00:52,73(7) 00:04:49,94(4) 00:00:21,70(10) 00:04:57,61(15)
7Huliy Yaroslava (2012)UKRTri club Česká Lípa00:12:49,0000:01:41,39(5) 00:00:53,97(10) 00:04:52,29(7) 00:00:21,59(8) 00:04:59,67(16)
8Špilerová Anna (2013)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:12:50,3000:01:41,20(4) 00:00:40,05(1) 00:05:04,07(13) 00:00:30,05(30) 00:04:54,93(12)
9Starý Jakub (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:12:52,0000:01:42,78(8) 00:01:00,52(23) 00:04:50,36(5) 00:00:32,60(33) 00:04:45,72(7)
10Horová Eliška (2014)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:12:54,3000:01:53,41(21) 00:00:49,60(4) 00:04:52,59(8) 00:00:22,05(12) 00:04:56,59(14)
11Holičková Lea (2013)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:12:55,3000:01:43,71(10) 00:00:52,30(6) 00:05:25,55(25) 00:00:25,94(23) 00:04:27,73(2)
12Vrobel Jan (2012)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:12:59,2000:01:48,92(16) 00:01:02,33(24) 00:04:40,12(2) 00:00:35,23(37) 00:04:52,55(10)
13Schmida Albert (2014)CZE00:13:07,1000:01:48,47(15) 00:01:08,00(31) 00:05:22,11(21) 00:00:22,90(13) 00:04:25,54(1)
14Gromová Lujza (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:24,3000:01:38,45(3) 00:00:54,62(12) 00:05:08,69(16) 00:00:20,44(4) 00:05:22,07(21)
15Volný Bartoloměj (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:13:35,9000:02:00,79(25) 00:01:05,40(29) 00:05:13,79(17) 00:00:24,68(17) 00:04:51,23(9)
16Volfová Valentýna (2014)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:13:43,5000:01:45,31(12) 00:00:54,16(11) 00:04:59,89(11) 00:00:19,76(2) 00:05:44,34(32)
17Holičková Sára (2013)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:13:47,1000:01:41,80(6) 00:00:58,56(18) 00:05:38,68(31) 00:00:32,95(34) 00:04:55,06(13)
18Šoulová Alžběta (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:47,8000:01:52,44(19) 00:01:02,52(25) 00:05:06,91(15) 00:00:20,39(3) 00:05:25,47(23)
19Hubáček Jakub (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:48,9000:02:13,44(34) 00:00:53,71(9) 00:05:04,80(14) 00:00:25,83(22) 00:05:11,10(18)
20Mareš Kryštof (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:53,8000:01:48,16(14) 00:00:57,26(16) 00:05:14,87(18) 00:00:30,64(31) 00:05:22,83(22)
21Pirout Šimon (2012)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:13:53,8000:01:46,69(13) 00:00:57,10(15) 00:05:30,88(26) 00:00:25,38(19) 00:05:13,74(19)
22Guňka Jakub (2013)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:14:01,7000:01:52,60(20) 00:01:10,01(34) 00:05:16,02(19) 00:00:26,72(24) 00:05:16,28(20)
23Rešetárova Terezka (2014)SVK00:14:02,0000:01:51,04(18) 00:00:58,09(17) 00:05:35,99(29) 00:00:27,45(26) 00:05:09,39(17)
24Andreovský Bartoloměj (2012)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:14:07,4000:02:07,13(29) 00:01:23,20(38) 00:05:03,75(12) 00:00:47,76(38) 00:04:45,54(6)
25Čunát Filip (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:14:36,2000:01:58,89(24) 00:01:08,65(33) 00:05:22,64(22) 00:00:25,70(21) 00:05:40,28(29)
26Šarkánová Eliška (2012)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:14:36,4000:02:02,92(26) 00:00:58,66(19) 00:05:22,80(23) 00:00:32,99(35) 00:05:38,98(27)
27Altschulová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:14:40,8000:01:57,26(23) 00:00:59,46(21) 00:05:17,18(20) 00:00:34,27(36) 00:05:52,62(35)
28Stuchlíková Denisa (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:14:46,1000:01:55,51(22) 00:00:56,62(13) 00:05:23,06(24) 00:00:27,04(25) 00:06:03,87(38)
29Langer Kryštof (2015)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:14:54,2000:02:32,02(38) 00:00:57,00(14) 00:05:31,30(27) 00:00:25,67(20) 00:05:28,18(24)
30Korcová Anna (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:14:55,8000:02:07,90(30) 00:01:00,21(22) 00:05:32,40(28) 00:00:24,26(16) 00:05:51,02(34)
31Bendová Anna (2014)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:15:01,7000:02:15,78(35) 00:01:11,58(35) 00:05:41,25(33) 00:00:23,20(15) 00:05:29,88(25)
32Staňková Ella (2015)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:15:08,2000:02:12,13(32) 00:01:08,54(32) 00:05:38,30(30) 00:00:27,51(27) 00:05:41,66(31)
33Altschulová Marie (2014)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:15:14,9000:02:04,81(27) 00:01:05,28(27) 00:05:55,12(35) 00:00:29,62(28) 00:05:40,02(28)
34Stará Dominika (2016)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:15:15,9000:02:09,18(31) 00:01:05,30(28) 00:05:54,41(34) 00:00:29,70(29) 00:05:37,22(26)
35Vlk Vojtěch (2015)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:15:22,4000:02:07,11(28) 00:01:17,05(37) 00:05:56,31(36) 00:00:21,62(9) 00:05:40,28(29)
36Suchardová Justýna (2013)CZETJ Nová Paka00:15:30,4000:02:12,27(33) 00:01:03,43(26) 00:05:40,95(32) 00:00:31,36(32) 00:06:02,34(36)
37sucharda vilda (2015)CZETJ Nová Paka00:16:15,6000:02:31,53(37) 00:01:13,88(36) 00:06:14,76(37) 00:00:24,68(17) 00:05:50,70(33)
38Škrobánek Karel (2015)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:16:25,4000:02:27,57(36) 00:01:07,48(30) 00:06:23,98(38) 00:00:22,94(14) 00:06:03,39(37)