Aquatlon Zlín 2023, 05.03.2023 , Hlavní trať 20 + 0,4-5km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Kobližek Šimon (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:19:45,3000:04:15,50(1) 00:15:29,80(1)
2Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:19:57,1000:04:23,10(2) 00:15:34,00(2)
3Cívela Petr (1992)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:20:59,8000:04:49,20(4) 00:16:10,60(4)
4Vabroušek Filip (1999)CZE00:21:06,5500:05:28,55(13) 00:15:38,00(3)
5Hradil Pavel (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:22:01,9000:04:47,20(3) 00:17:14,70(6)
6Horák Pavel (1995)CZEZapro team00:22:36,6000:05:10,30(9) 00:17:26,30(7)
7Šanda Vojtěch (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:22:55,7000:06:11,10(22) 00:16:44,60(5)
8Paták Pavel (1971)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:23:23,7000:04:50,70(5) 00:18:33,00(13)
9Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava00:23:33,3000:05:21,70(10) 00:18:11,60(11)
10Jíra Lukáš (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:23:44,1700:05:09,47(8) 00:18:34,70(14)
11Kazik Milan (1985)SVKTriatlon Team Trnava00:23:51,8000:06:11,60(24) 00:17:40,20(8)
12Miklišová Lucie (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:24:02,4000:04:59,80(6) 00:19:02,60(15)
13Vintrlík Martin (1977)CZEFavorit Brno00:24:04,5000:06:11,30(23) 00:17:53,20(9)
14Kozel Tomáš (1982)CZESK Slavia Praha00:24:07,6000:06:12,10(25) 00:17:55,50(10)
15Hálová Kateřina (1981)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:24:31,8000:05:04,70(7) 00:19:27,10(20)
16Strangmüller Jan (1976)CZEROAD2KONA00:24:38,0000:05:28,00(12) 00:19:10,00(18)
17Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT00:25:01,3200:06:38,12(35) 00:18:23,20(12)
18Holubec Luboš (1968)CZELoko Trutnov00:25:18,8000:06:12,60(26) 00:19:06,20(16)
19Vlachová Hutová Eliška (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:25:29,6000:06:20,60(28) 00:19:09,00(17)
20Krátká Kateřina (1983)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:26:02,2000:06:32,70(31) 00:19:29,50(22)
21Mazlová Tereza (2002)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:26:02,9300:06:09,23(21) 00:19:53,70(23)
22Koubková Jana (1999)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:26:03,3000:05:31,00(14) 00:20:32,30(26)
23Dlabaja Roman (1970)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:26:25,4000:06:06,00(20) 00:20:19,40(25)
24Mitáček Jiří (1991)CZE00:26:30,3600:05:24,36(11) 00:21:06,00(28)
25Ihn Ondřej (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:26:44,1000:05:33,50(15) 00:21:10,60(30)
26Mitiska Stanislav (1973)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:26:57,2000:07:32,30(41) 00:19:24,90(19)
27Kunz Kamil (1978)CZE00:27:00,2100:07:32,31(42) 00:19:27,90(21)
28Vala David (1982)CZE00:27:14,2200:06:37,32(33) 00:20:36,90(27)
29Sameš Vojtěch (1983)CZESpartak Trutnov00:27:14,9000:07:09,30(39) 00:20:05,60(24)
30Bezchleba Petr (1978)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:27:28,1000:05:55,20(19) 00:21:32,90(31)
31Koutný Roman (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:27:51,2100:05:46,31(17) 00:22:04,90(34)
32Pácl Tomáš (2002)CZEPS Kroměříž00:27:57,0500:05:36,75(16) 00:22:20,30(35)
33Pokorný Marek (1972)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:28:54,0000:06:29,40(30) 00:22:24,60(36)
34Coufal Lukáš (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:29:06,8000:05:51,80(18) 00:23:15,00(41)
35Bagarová Veronika (1983)CZE00:29:11,6300:06:43,23(37) 00:22:28,40(37)
36Sýkorová Mária (1979)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:29:14,8000:08:04,40(44) 00:21:10,40(29)
37Havelková Veronika (1998)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:29:27,3000:06:18,60(27) 00:23:08,70(40)
38Stuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEKOME KLUB00:29:30,2000:07:35,60(43) 00:21:54,60(33)
39Dvořák Josef (1986)CZESK Svárov00:29:56,0000:08:16,50(45) 00:21:39,50(32)
40Koutná Eva (1978)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:29:57,4000:06:38,00(34) 00:23:19,40(42)
41Valerián Radim (1975)CZE00:31:05,9000:08:32,90(48) 00:22:33,00(38)
42Vaněk Roman (1966)CZESK Oceláci Ostrava00:31:29,6000:08:28,60(47) 00:23:01,00(39)
43Holeček Petr (1961)CZEBET00:31:35,4000:06:38,50(36) 00:24:56,90(43)
44Pecháček Barbora (1998)CZE00:31:54,5300:06:36,03(32) 00:25:18,50(44)
45Havlíček Michal (1971)CZEKOME KLUB00:33:21,1000:06:29,10(29) 00:26:52,00(45)
46Götz Jan (1969)CZESpartak Trutnov00:34:42,7000:07:02,20(38) 00:27:40,50(46)
47Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:36:28,4000:07:26,00(40) 00:29:02,40(48)
48Lacigová Simona (1962)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:37:04,2000:08:56,40(49) 00:28:07,80(47)
49Orner Zdeněk (1956)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:37:39,3000:08:20,50(46) 00:29:18,80(50)
50Solařová Eva (1970)Solario Team00:40:05,3000:11:00,70(50) 00:29:04,60(49)
51Viceníková Iveta (1968)CZEAsi dobrý oddíl00:41:43,9000:11:07,60(51) 00:30:36,30(51)
DNFProcházková Nikola (1999)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč 00:06:26,00() ---