Aquatlon Praha 11, 23.04.2023


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Hrdlička Matěj (2004)CZEROAD2KONA00:21:14,4200:04:17,32(1) 00:16:57,10(2)
2Procházka Matěj (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:21:28,7300:04:40,13(6) 00:16:48,60(1)
3Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:43,6100:04:42,71(7) 00:17:00,90(3)
4Kotopulos Mikis (2006)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:21:47,5500:04:26,45(2) 00:17:21,10(6)
5Plic Lukáš (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:21:55,0200:04:33,42(5) 00:17:21,60(7)
6Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:22:36,0300:05:22,73(32) 00:17:13,30(5)
7Němec Robert (2006)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:22:40,9600:05:10,56(20) 00:17:30,40(8)
8Svoboda Šimon (2006)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:22:52,4900:04:49,59(10) 00:18:02,90(11)
9Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:22:56,5600:04:55,76(12) 00:18:00,80(10)
10Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:23:04,7600:04:32,56(3) 00:18:32,20(17)
11Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:23:09,5900:05:28,09(36) 00:17:41,50(9)
12Chmátal David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:23:12,2900:05:02,59(16) 00:18:09,70(12)
13Pičmanová Zuzana (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:23:13,6400:04:59,04(14) 00:18:14,60(14)
14Jíra Lukáš (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:23:26,2600:05:06,46(19) 00:18:19,80(16)
15Pazdera Lukáš (1986)CZEHere To Win team00:23:41,6900:06:28,59(76) 00:17:13,10(4)
16Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:23:55,3900:05:36,59(40) 00:18:18,80(15)
17Simandl Pavel (2006)CZELAP00:23:56,8600:05:01,66(15) 00:18:55,20(21)
18Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava00:24:01,3700:05:22,87(33) 00:18:38,50(18)
19Haman Bruno (2006)CZEROAD2KONA00:24:07,1200:04:32,92(4) 00:19:34,20(33)
20Hadravová Kateřina (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:18,4800:05:13,38(25) 00:19:05,10(25)
21Koptík Jiří (1982)CZETriSK ČB00:24:21,9100:06:09,91(64) 00:18:12,00(13)
22Pozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT00:24:23,2200:05:14,42(27) 00:19:08,80(27)
23Mitisková Michaela (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:24,9400:05:12,04(22) 00:19:12,90(28)
24Homola Matěj (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:27,9800:05:12,28(23) 00:19:15,70(29)
25Voda Jan (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:39,2300:05:57,53(54) 00:18:41,70(20)
26Holaniková Veronika (2004)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:24:44,7300:04:48,03(9) 00:19:56,70(38)
27Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZECafé racers00:24:48,0600:05:40,86(42) 00:19:07,20(26)
28Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:49,5800:06:10,28(66) 00:18:39,30(19)
29Mígl Antonín (2005)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:24:54,2100:05:55,31(52) 00:18:58,90(22)
30Kašpar Lukáš (2004)CZESpartak Trutnov00:25:00,4000:05:41,20(43) 00:19:19,20(30)
31Žítek Jindřich (2006)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:25:01,4900:05:19,69(30) 00:19:41,80(35)
32Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:25:02,3000:05:34,30(39) 00:19:28,00(32)
33Kulman Milan (1978)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:25:05,9300:05:31,03(38) 00:19:34,90(34)
34Ryšávková Emma (2005)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:25:16,5600:04:56,96(13) 00:20:19,60(42)
35Matula Michal (2000)CZEMika training00:25:17,2400:04:54,04(11) 00:20:23,20(44)
36Stádník Daniel (1972)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:25:23,2000:06:20,80(71) 00:19:02,40(23)
37Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:25:30,4800:05:22,28(31) 00:20:08,20(40)
38Gončaruk Kyrill (2006)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:25:33,6500:05:10,75(21) 00:20:22,90(43)
39Vybíral Lukáš (1983)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:25:34,6100:06:09,71(63) 00:19:24,90(31)
40Dvořáková Kristýna (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:25:38,0700:05:04,97(17) 00:20:33,10(45)
41Fic Martin (1974)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:26:05,9100:07:01,51(85) 00:19:04,40(24)
42Tučková Tereza (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:26:08,0100:04:47,71(8) 00:21:20,30(53)
43Blažek Cyril (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:26:08,3400:05:27,04(35) 00:20:41,30(46)
44Krátká Kateřina (1983)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:26:18,6600:06:18,56(70) 00:20:00,10(39)
45Mígl Vojtěch (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:26:21,0100:06:27,91(74) 00:19:53,10(37)
46Oudin Stéphane (1983)FRA00:26:22,0100:06:35,31(79) 00:19:46,70(36)
47Hejlová Karolína (1994)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:26:25,3200:06:06,72(61) 00:20:18,60(41)
48Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:26:43,4700:06:00,87(59) 00:20:42,60(47)
49Mazlová Tereza (2002)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:26:55,2200:06:00,02(58) 00:20:55,20(49)
50Kůrková Karolína (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:26:57,8300:05:12,73(24) 00:21:45,10(57)
51Rudolf Tomáš (1972)CZE"ENERGY TEAM"00:26:58,9400:05:16,24(28) 00:21:42,70(56)
52Koutný Roman (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:27:05,7700:05:41,67(44) 00:21:24,10(55)
53Budínová Blanka (2007)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:27:11,9000:05:52,70(50) 00:21:19,20(52)
54Červená Veronika (2005)CZEROAD2KONA00:27:26,1400:05:23,44(34) 00:22:02,70(60)
55Kavan Matyáš (1973)CZE00:27:41,2000:06:17,80(69) 00:21:23,40(54)
56Seidlová Miriam (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:27:46,0700:05:19,17(29) 00:22:26,90(66)
57Sameš Vojtěch (1983)CZESpartak Trutnov00:27:54,3000:07:02,50(86) 00:20:51,80(48)
58Mitisková Lucie (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:28:00,6900:05:50,59(49) 00:22:10,10(62)
59Kvítková Jana (1995)CZEKOME KLUB00:28:06,7900:06:11,59(67) 00:21:55,20(58)
60Svobodová Eliška (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:28:12,4200:05:57,72(55) 00:22:14,70(63)
61Černá Karolína (2007)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:28:23,5100:05:41,71(45) 00:22:41,80(68)
62Štěpán Ondřej (2007)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:28:26,0900:05:13,39(26) 00:23:12,70(74)
63Ficová Markéta (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:28:35,1500:06:27,95(75) 00:22:07,20(61)
64Musilová Nikola (1989)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:28:40,6000:05:57,90(56) 00:22:42,70(69)
65Jakubcová Nikol (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:28:46,9400:07:49,14(98) 00:20:57,80(50)
66Ficová Radka (1973)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:29:01,5700:07:01,07(84) 00:22:00,50(59)
67Kokšálová Michaela (1999)CZEKOME KLUB00:29:02,6400:05:42,24(46) 00:23:20,40(77)
68Boháčová Tereza (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:29:07,9400:05:55,74(53) 00:23:12,20(73)
69Stuchlík Jiří (1975)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:11,5700:06:54,57(83) 00:22:17,00(64)
70Sodomková Adéla (2006)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:29:20,4300:05:57,93(57) 00:23:22,50(78)
71Seidlová Martina (2003)CZESK Slavia Praha00:29:21,9900:05:48,19(48) 00:23:33,80(79)
72Krátká Lucie (1978)CZEROAD2KONA00:29:22,5700:06:48,37(81) 00:22:34,20(67)
73Blažek Jan (2007)CZEKerberos00:29:26,3700:06:21,77(72) 00:23:04,60(70)
74Masopust Tomáš (1974)CZEKOME KLUB00:29:36,9200:08:37,52(99) 00:20:59,40(51)
75Havelková Veronika (1998)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:29:41,4600:06:07,56(62) 00:23:33,90(80)
76Parez Jan (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:29:51,9800:05:42,28(47) 00:24:09,70(84)
77Stuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEKOME KLUB00:29:54,0300:07:31,13(93) 00:22:22,90(65)
78Hlínová Jaroslava (1980)CZETT Tálín00:29:56,3500:05:06,05(18) 00:24:50,30(87)
79Hochmanová Veronika (1993)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:30:03,4200:06:52,42(82) 00:23:11,00(72)
80Koutná Eva (1978)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:30:12,7400:06:37,34(80) 00:23:35,40(81)
81Pokorný Marek (1972)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:30:15,8800:06:33,98(77) 00:23:41,90(82)
82Votavová Anežka (2005)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:30:23,9500:07:10,85(89) 00:23:13,10(75)
83Teplá Jana (1979)CZETTT00:30:30,1500:07:25,35(91) 00:23:04,80(71)
84Krátká Kateřina (2006)CZEROAD2KONA00:30:40,0500:05:40,75(41) 00:24:59,30(88)
85Čunátová Tereza (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:30:51,1000:06:17,10(68) 00:24:34,00(86)
86Dvořák Josef (1986)CZESK Svárov00:31:05,5000:07:48,50(97) 00:23:17,00(76)
87Volná Hayden Kristina (2007)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:31:23,3700:05:30,87(37) 00:25:52,50(92)
88Prokop Jan (1970)CZEFunny00:31:39,9300:05:53,93(51) 00:25:46,00(91)
89Holeček Petr (1961)CZEBET00:31:50,5500:06:35,05(78) 00:25:15,50(89)
90Zářecký Miloš (1961)CZEEtriatlon Team00:32:10,4800:07:37,48(94) 00:24:33,00(85)
91Pánková Emma (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:32:59,7000:06:00,90(60) 00:26:58,80(96)
92Mígl Michal (1973)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:33:04,5700:07:04,07(87) 00:26:00,50(93)
93Jungová Michaela (1973)CZEPSK Slavia Praha00:33:18,0400:07:09,14(88) 00:26:08,90(94)
94Valdauf Radim (1965)CZE00:33:29,3000:07:45,10(95) 00:25:44,20(90)
95Uriča Aleš (1974)CZE00:33:53,8100:10:00,51(100) 00:23:53,30(83)
96Sezen Anil (1993)TUR00:34:13,4900:07:30,09(92) 00:26:43,40(95)
97Mužíček Josef (1957)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:34:16,8500:06:22,85(73) 00:27:54,00(97)
98Havlíček Michal (1971)CZEKOME KLUB00:35:29,4600:06:10,16(65) 00:29:19,30(100)
99Vavrochová Jaroslava (1976)CZE00:35:52,0400:07:46,14(96) 00:28:05,90(98)
100Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:36:06,5800:07:22,58(90) 00:28:44,00(99)
101Čunátová Jana (1980)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:44:14,3000:10:43,10(101) 00:33:31,20(101)