Aquatlon Praha 11, 23.04.2023


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníBěh
1Karásek Jonáš (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:05:16,1000:01:23,30(6) 00:03:52,80(1)
2Paták David (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:24,4000:01:17,10(2) 00:04:07,30(2)
3Svobodová Elen (2012)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:38,3000:01:29,20(12) 00:04:09,10(3)
4Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:40,3000:01:28,00(11) 00:04:12,30(5)
5Starý Jakub (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:05:42,3000:01:21,80(4) 00:04:20,50(7)
6Hrazdil Filip (2012)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:05:46,1000:01:15,20(1) 00:04:30,90(12)
7Jenčík Jakub (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:05:46,5000:01:33,30(17) 00:04:13,20(6)
8Grom Viliam (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:50,5000:01:27,60(10) 00:04:22,90(8)
9Štíbr David (2012)CZE00:05:53,8000:01:29,20(12) 00:04:24,60(9)
10Gromová Lujza (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:55,2000:01:26,00(7) 00:04:29,20(10)
11Chudová Martina (2013)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:05:55,2000:01:43,80(23) 00:04:11,40(4)
12Mlejnek David (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:06:01,4000:01:32,10(16) 00:04:29,30(11)
13Kabát Jonáš (2012)00:06:12,8000:01:23,00(5) 00:04:49,80(16)
14Havel Vojtěch (2012)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:06:16,7000:01:26,60(8) 00:04:50,10(17)
15Tučková Lucie (2012)CZETriSK ČB00:06:17,7000:01:27,50(9) 00:04:50,20(18)
16Čunát Filip (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:06:20,0000:01:37,70(20) 00:04:42,30(15)
17Volný Bartoloměj (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:06:21,6000:01:44,00(24) 00:04:37,60(13)
18Pirout Šimon (2012)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:06:25,0000:01:20,50(3) 00:05:04,50(23)
19Stuchlíková Denisa (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:06:29,1000:01:30,60(14) 00:04:58,50(20)
20Oudin Teles Lucien (2013)CZE00:06:32,9000:01:54,60(33) 00:04:38,30(14)
21Řepka Miroslav (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:06:32,9000:01:38,50(21) 00:04:54,40(19)
22Rolný Antonín (2013)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:06:33,0000:01:30,80(15) 00:05:02,20(22)
23Šoulová Alžběta (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:06:37,6000:01:37,00(19) 00:05:00,60(21)
24Hýblová Nikol (2013)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:06:56,4000:01:34,20(18) 00:05:22,20(29)
25Valdauf Simon (2013)00:06:56,5000:01:39,90(22) 00:05:16,60(28)
26Cibere Isabella (2013)CZEPKZN00:06:57,4000:01:44,20(25) 00:05:13,20(26)
27Neckářová Lucie (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:07:01,9000:01:51,10(30) 00:05:10,80(25)
28Řeřichová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:07:02,7000:01:54,40(32) 00:05:08,30(24)
29Korcová Anna (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:07:09,3000:01:53,50(31) 00:05:15,80(27)
30Svobodová Laura (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:07:13,8000:01:50,50(29) 00:05:23,30(31)
31Komínková Eliška (2013)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:07:29,2000:02:00,60(34) 00:05:28,60(32)
32Landstein Patrik (2013)CZE00:07:32,1000:02:08,90(36) 00:05:23,20(30)
33Řepka Štěpán (2013)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:07:38,6000:01:50,30(28) 00:05:48,30(34)
34Altschulová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:07:44,9000:01:45,90(26) 00:05:59,00(35)
35Černá Kristýna (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:07:46,6000:02:04,50(35) 00:05:42,10(33)
36Litresits Oliver (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:08:40,9000:01:49,60(27) 00:06:51,30(36)