33. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 16.09.2023 , 5km - 20km - 3km


Přejít zpět

#JménoZeměKlubProfi Team NameČasBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:55:06,6500:14:54,78(1) 00:00:24,99(14) 00:27:21,29(5) 00:00:23,95(12) 00:12:01,62(2)
2Procházka Matěj (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:56:33,6700:16:03,30(4) 00:00:25,80(20) 00:26:54,54(3) 00:00:22,25(5) 00:12:47,75(7)
3Kynický Lukáš (1997)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:56:48,8200:16:35,73(12) 00:00:21,14(2) 00:26:26,44(2) 00:00:26,09(24) 00:12:59,40(12)
4Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:57:17,3700:16:06,55(6) 00:00:24,81(12) 00:28:08,58(25) 00:00:28,80(41) 00:12:08,62(3)
5Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:57:22,9900:15:45,72(3) 00:00:24,27(10) 00:27:49,19(16) 00:00:32,45(62) 00:12:51,33(9)
6Pešek Pavel (1990)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL00:57:24,4500:16:15,71(9) 00:00:23,31(5) 00:27:29,35(9) 00:00:24,70(18) 00:12:51,35(10)
7Bednarský Václav (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:57:25,6700:16:31,16(10) 00:00:27,89(33) 00:27:39,81(11) 00:00:22,70(7) 00:12:24,08(5)
8Hodný Vilém (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:57:40,6600:16:32,20(11) 00:00:22,07(3) 00:27:46,77(14) 00:00:23,31(8) 00:12:36,29(6)
9Berka Martin (1987)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.00:57:52,7600:16:14,92(8) 00:00:25,68(18) 00:27:29,26(8) 00:00:40,03(100) 00:13:02,85(14)
10Oborný Daniel (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:57:57,3000:16:42,01(14) 00:00:23,96(8) 00:27:38,44(10) 00:00:21,88(3) 00:12:50,99(8)
11Odehnal Jakub (2006)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:58:09,4400:16:51,09(16) 00:00:26,60(24) 00:27:24,76(6) 00:00:25,80(23) 00:13:01,17(13)
12Jócsik Ondřej (2001)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:58:23,4100:16:10,50(7) 00:00:32,74(58) 00:28:01,96(21) 00:00:24,39(14) 00:13:13,80(16)
13Beránek Šimon (1994)CZEKerteam00:58:40,9600:16:04,20(5) 00:00:42,31(90) 00:28:47,29(39) 00:00:51,86(128) 00:12:15,27(4)
14Vít Ondřej (2004)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:58:42,5900:17:05,27(20) 00:00:23,75(7) 00:27:15,15(4) 00:00:30,16(49) 00:13:28,23(18)
15Vacek Jiří (1987)Čumíš na mě?00:58:42,6000:58:42,60(151) ------------
16Blaho Martin (1999)CZEPRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM00:58:55,6200:16:40,08(13) 00:00:36,26(71) 00:27:27,21(7) 00:00:29,93(47) 00:13:42,11(22)
17Kubica Roman (1989)CZEMS BIKE ACADEMY00:59:06,7600:16:51,86(17) 00:00:38,57(79) 00:28:00,10(20) 00:00:29,24(45) 00:13:06,97(15)
18Jirák Karel (1973)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:59:22,2700:17:08,28(24) 00:00:33,76(62) 00:27:47,14(15) 00:00:26,60(25) 00:13:26,46(17)
19Roháček Jan (1982)CZE3D FitnessRaceTeam00:59:53,0000:17:08,97(25) 00:00:27,97(34) 00:27:58,76(18) 00:00:25,46(19) 00:13:51,81(26)
20Bíba Mikuláš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:59:58,4400:17:04,21(18) 00:00:28,76(37) 00:28:00,02(19) 00:00:22,47(6) 00:14:02,95(30)
21Němec Robert (2006)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:00:13,3600:17:04,79(19) 00:00:27,00(28) 00:28:05,01(23) 00:00:23,65(9) 00:14:12,90(35)
22Tuna Jaroslav (1977)CZECK Kněžice01:00:21,9500:17:18,52(27) 00:00:36,11(69) 00:28:15,22(29) 00:00:40,36(102) 00:13:31,73(19)
23Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:00:22,8200:17:24,03(29) 00:00:26,95(27) 00:28:13,72(28) 00:00:29,21(44) 00:13:48,89(25)
24Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:00:23,7600:17:07,22(22) 00:00:38,64(80) 00:28:24,83(32) 00:00:37,09(82) 00:13:35,96(21)
25Moravec Pavel (1980)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:00:27,6300:17:27,32(30) 00:00:32,15(54) 00:28:12,88(27) 00:00:31,08(54) 00:13:44,18(23)
26Minář Patrik (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:01:00,9900:17:17,45(26) 00:00:27,29(31) 00:28:23,46(31) 00:00:31,58(58) 00:14:21,19(37)
27Kulman Milan (1978)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:01:26,6200:17:44,95(32) 00:00:26,06(22) 00:29:16,16(45) 00:00:26,81(27) 00:13:32,63(20)
28Března Matěj (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:01:28,9100:17:07,90(23) 00:00:29,85(45) 00:28:31,25(33) 00:00:31,57(57) 00:14:48,31(51)
29Kubišta Michal (1990)CZELetohrad01:01:57,2300:17:06,06(21) 00:00:37,31(76) 00:29:46,38(58) 00:00:42,60(107) 00:13:44,87(24)
30Fajfr František (1972)CZEŽamberk01:02:02,5900:18:09,13(37) 00:00:23,60(6) 00:29:07,04(44) 00:00:20,20(2) 00:14:02,60(28)
31Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice01:02:17,7500:18:06,87(35) 00:00:31,11(51) 00:29:01,26(41) 00:00:27,44(32) 00:14:11,05(33)
32Hurych Antonín (1976)CZESBR triteam Litomyšl01:02:23,5300:18:55,17(58) 00:00:37,03(74) 00:27:58,16(17) 00:00:28,14(34) 00:14:25,01(41)
33Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZE01:02:30,1200:18:29,72(47) 00:00:41,08(85) 00:28:15,68(30) 00:00:41,38(105) 00:14:22,25(38)
34Fajfr Marek (2006)CZE01:02:30,4600:16:48,25(15) 00:01:09,53(145) 00:29:33,04(50) 00:00:47,57(122) 00:14:12,05(34)
35Müller Ondřej (1988)CZEKlub sport. plavání Pardubice01:02:36,0600:18:15,75(39) 00:00:37,30(75) 00:28:44,83(36) 00:00:35,31(77) 00:14:22,86(40)
36Simandl Pavel (2006)CZELAP01:02:38,9600:17:52,91(33) 00:00:29,52(42) 00:29:41,84(55) 00:00:28,49(39) 00:14:06,19(31)
37Jaz Marcin (1987)POLRNB Polanica-Zdrój01:02:48,3400:17:22,49(28) 00:00:41,09(86) 00:29:19,26(46) 00:00:37,77(88) 00:14:47,71(49)
38Procházka David (1975)CZEROAD2KONA01:02:49,7800:18:50,77(56) 00:00:30,92(50) 00:28:07,71(24) 00:00:34,14(71) 00:14:46,22(47)
39Vostal Petr (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:02:52,2000:18:24,13(45) 00:00:29,64(44) 00:28:58,09(40) 00:00:28,99(42) 00:14:31,32(42)
40Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZELukostřelba Jablonné01:02:54,0400:18:21,35(43) 00:00:30,66(48) 00:28:46,03(37) 00:00:27,56(33) 00:14:48,41(52)
41Skořepa Adam (2004)CZESpartak Trutnov01:03:02,2600:18:18,75(41) 00:00:27,14(30) 00:29:02,66(42) 00:00:25,63(20) 00:14:48,07(50)
42Svíčka Tomáš (1983)CZERohozec Amix Team01:03:11,5100:18:22,98(44) 00:00:35,17(66) 00:28:36,97(34) 00:00:39,08(95) 00:14:57,29(56)
43Horník Jan (1971)CZEM.C. Metuje01:03:16,7900:18:14,86(38) 00:00:36,00(68) 00:28:46,30(38) 00:00:33,11(67) 00:15:06,51(62)
44Nýč Michal (1982)Trainnig & Food01:03:17,2200:18:56,13(59) 00:00:52,04(122) 00:27:39,98(12) 00:00:45,24(114) 00:15:03,81(59)
45Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:03:38,4800:18:58,92(61) 00:00:42,65(93) 00:27:43,16(13) 00:00:37,63(86) 00:15:36,09(73)
46Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:03:50,6600:18:04,50(34) 00:00:24,95(13) 00:29:06,88(43) 00:00:31,18(55) 00:15:43,14(76)
47Regec Vojtech (1982)CZEUP Olomouc01:03:54,6300:19:00,01(62) 00:00:26,53(23) 00:28:10,50(26) 00:00:42,68(108) 00:15:34,90(70)
48Dostál Václav (1982)CZE01:03:59,6900:18:48,49(55) 00:00:43,90(97) 00:29:48,17(60) 00:00:36,50(80) 00:14:02,62(29)
49Teplý Jaroslav (1978)CZESPORTBART01:04:26,0000:18:54,88(57) 00:00:36,11(69) 00:28:02,89(22) 00:00:30,95(52) 00:16:21,15(95)
50knápek šimon (2007)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:04:27,3100:18:07,26(36) 00:00:53,51(125) 00:30:34,51(68) 00:00:43,44(109) 00:14:08,57(32)
51Mitiska Stanislav (1973)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:04:28,0000:18:18,83(42) 00:00:42,53(92) 00:30:29,86(66) 00:00:34,34(73) 00:14:22,42(39)
52Nesrsta Michal (1981)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:04:29,3900:18:33,13(48) 00:00:54,13(127) 00:29:54,98(62) 00:00:46,64(119) 00:14:20,50(36)
53Martínek Jan (1963)CZE01:04:39,8600:19:02,35(63) 00:00:47,75(113) 00:29:30,10(49) 00:00:33,91(70) 00:14:45,73(45)
54Štrébl Daniel (1976)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:04:43,1900:18:45,65(53) 00:00:57,30(135) 00:29:33,64(51) 00:00:44,50(110) 00:14:42,07(44)
55Novotný Luděk (1974)CZECarla.kupkolo.cz01:04:44,8900:19:02,53(64) 00:00:49,11(118) 00:29:26,00(48) 00:00:41,29(103) 00:14:45,93(46)
56Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:04:57,1700:19:21,93(72) 00:00:31,52(52) 00:29:42,85(57) 00:00:25,74(21) 00:14:55,12(54)
57Ševčíková Anežka (2001)CZEKOME KLUB01:05:02,0700:17:38,62(31) 00:00:25,69(19) 00:32:32,89(98) 00:00:29,10(43) 00:13:55,75(27)
58Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D FITNESS RACE TEAM01:05:14,4800:19:11,11(68) 00:00:26,05(21) 00:29:38,03(52) 00:00:24,31(13) 00:15:34,96(71)
59štvrtecký david (2005)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:05:30,5200:18:56,64(60) 00:01:01,30(138) 00:29:41,59(54) 00:01:10,70(144) 00:14:40,27(43)
60Liška Pavel (1963)CZE01:05:30,8900:19:24,36(73) 00:00:28,19(36) 00:29:41,96(56) 00:00:23,88(10) 00:15:32,48(69)
61Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:05:38,2600:19:03,64(66) 00:00:30,61(47) 00:29:47,44(59) 00:00:34,29(72) 00:15:42,26(75)
62Dostálek Vojtěch (2002)Letohrad01:05:41,4500:18:25,18(46) 00:00:43,68(96) 00:30:06,74(63) 00:01:07,29(142) 00:15:18,54(65)
63Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:05:50,6000:19:43,84(80) 00:00:29,41(41) 00:29:19,51(47) 00:00:30,13(48) 00:15:47,68(79)
64Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC01:05:52,6600:19:05,90(67) 00:00:32,62(57) 00:29:40,39(53) 00:00:38,87(93) 00:15:54,86(86)
65Vostal Václav (2006)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:05:55,0300:18:18,46(40) 00:00:29,31(39) 00:30:53,96(72) 00:00:27,34(31) 00:15:45,94(78)
66Kovačičová Barbora (2005)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:05:58,8800:18:36,57(50) 00:00:28,10(35) 00:31:33,49(79) 00:00:28,77(40) 00:14:51,92(53)
67Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:06:01,7200:19:03,56(65) 00:00:26,68(25) 00:29:51,15(61) 00:00:28,27(35) 00:16:12,03(92)
68Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk01:06:03,4100:19:19,67(71) 00:00:34,44(63) 00:30:18,71(65) 00:00:34,64(74) 00:15:15,93(64)
69Lottmann Anna (1991)CZE01:06:07,2000:18:44,93(52) 00:00:26,80(26) 00:31:27,67(78) 00:00:30,16(49) 00:14:57,62(57)
70Šimek Jakub (2001)CZECykloprofi Goldfren01:06:09,6500:15:31,07(2) 00:00:37,64(78) 00:36:06,48(132) 00:00:59,22(138) 00:12:55,21(11)
71Janů Martin (1974)Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice01:06:24,5300:19:58,50(85) 00:01:03,17(139) 00:28:37,02(35) 00:00:53,21(129) 00:15:52,60(85)
72Holubář Patrik (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:27,7900:19:12,20(69) 00:00:34,77(65) 00:30:10,99(64) 00:00:37,46(85) 00:15:52,34(84)
73Slanina Josef (2005)CZESDH Letohrad01:06:53,6600:18:37,64(51) 00:00:29,36(40) 00:32:35,26(99) 00:00:24,50(15) 00:14:46,89(48)
74Fišerová Tereza (1994)01:07:00,8300:19:24,54(74) 00:00:45,61(105) 00:31:09,73(73) 00:00:36,74(81) 00:15:04,19(60)
75Hanuš Petr (1964)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:07:13,6100:19:41,61(79) 00:00:38,97(82) 00:31:17,86(74) 00:00:37,43(84) 00:14:57,71(58)
76Pittner Roman (1974)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:07:37,0800:19:53,33(82) 00:00:28,90(38) 00:31:18,20(75) 00:00:33,45(68) 00:15:23,18(66)
77Tajč Jan (1968)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:07:47,7400:20:29,95(95) 00:00:27,00(28) 00:30:40,28(70) 00:00:22,16(4) 00:15:48,33(80)
78Všetička Zdeněk (1972)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:08:13,6200:20:30,72(96) 00:00:34,47(64) 00:30:33,72(67) 00:00:37,37(83) 00:15:57,32(87)
79Jíra Jaroslav (1971)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:08:14,7800:19:29,57(75) 00:00:33,03(59) 00:31:42,15(82) 00:00:38,15(90) 00:15:51,87(83)
80Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D FITNESS RACE TEAM01:08:29,3100:20:28,43(93) 00:00:32,29(56) 00:30:48,02(71) 00:00:26,67(26) 00:16:13,90(94)
81Jakubcová Nikol (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa01:08:29,7200:18:45,78(54) 00:00:35,42(67) 00:33:40,07(108) 00:00:32,72(66) 00:14:55,70(55)
82Fojt Robert (1976)CZETTC Olomouc01:08:52,8100:20:29,40(94) 00:00:33,66(61) 00:30:38,44(69) 00:00:31,64(60) 00:16:39,65(106)
83Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:56,2300:19:37,13(76) 00:00:29,58(43) 00:31:45,28(84) 00:00:27,12(30) 00:16:37,10(103)
84Škrobánek Karel Harry (1973)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:09:15,6100:20:07,84(88) 00:00:56,34(133) 00:31:55,70(88) 00:00:45,84(115) 00:15:29,87(67)
85Krauman Jaroslav (1975)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa01:09:24,1800:19:16,75(70) 00:00:44,41(101) 00:32:59,70(103) 00:00:37,92(89) 00:15:45,38(77)
86Jaz Joanna (1982)POLRNB TEAM Polanica - Zdrój01:09:27,0100:19:39,43(78) 00:00:47,21(111) 00:33:14,70(105) 00:00:37,71(87) 00:15:07,93(63)
87Černá Karolína (2007)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:09:40,2800:21:11,39(111) 00:00:31,60(53) 00:32:01,82(89) 00:00:24,54(16) 00:15:30,91(68)
88Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:09:47,3900:20:27,85(92) 00:00:49,03(117) 00:31:47,00(85) 00:00:38,42(91) 00:16:05,07(88)
89Bálek Oldřich (1972)CZE01:09:48,1300:20:51,26(101) 00:00:44,04(99) 00:31:26,93(76) 00:00:33,87(69) 00:16:12,01(91)
90Růžička Václav (1974)CZEVVV RŮŽA SPORT01:09:51,1600:20:01,66(86) 00:01:05,11(141) 00:32:18,93(94) 00:00:46,20(118) 00:15:39,24(74)
91Stránský Jiří (1963)CZEMTBO Kralupy01:09:51,8400:20:51,84(103) 00:00:30,09(46) 00:31:37,72(80) 00:00:26,87(28) 00:16:25,31(97)
92Mitisková Lucie (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:09:57,7400:20:25,66(89) 00:00:25,35(16) 00:32:48,46(101) 00:00:28,43(38) 00:15:49,82(81)
93Svoboda Jiří (1978)CZE01:10:05,5700:19:44,54(81) 00:00:55,05(129) 00:32:23,91(96) 00:00:55,20(132) 00:16:06,85(90)
94Šembera Jiří (1991)CZEŽamberk01:10:12,3500:20:32,40(97) 00:00:42,32(91) 00:31:42,91(83) 00:00:39,43(96) 00:16:35,27(101)
95Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZESkiTri Jablonné01:10:26,7000:19:54,40(83) 00:00:36,73(73) 00:32:36,98(100) 00:00:38,95(94) 00:16:39,61(105)
96Koblížek Kamil (1980)CZEŽamberk01:10:38,8600:19:55,30(84) 00:01:04,09(140) 00:32:08,00(92) 00:00:54,99(131) 00:16:36,46(102)
97Doležal Luboš (1954)CZE01:10:45,9100:21:11,31(110) 00:00:36,65(72) 00:32:03,58(90) 00:00:30,34(51) 00:16:24,01(96)
98Gávelová Petra (1988)CZETraining & Food01:11:09,0700:21:02,54(107) 00:00:52,56(124) 00:31:50,05(86) 00:00:45,09(113) 00:16:38,81(104)
99Sásová Katrin (1998)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk01:11:12,0300:19:38,91(77) 00:00:46,41(109) 00:34:55,31(122) 00:00:47,12(120) 00:15:04,27(61)
100Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:11:45,6600:21:25,10(114) 00:00:30,88(49) 00:31:52,32(87) 00:00:28,30(36) 00:17:29,04(119)
101Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:12:16,5600:21:04,02(108) 00:00:24,21(9) 00:33:21,82(106) 00:00:24,65(17) 00:17:01,84(109)
102Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:12:18,3000:21:19,10(113) 00:00:43,16(95) 00:32:52,97(102) 00:00:31,62(59) 00:16:51,44(107)
103Scheuer Jan (1966)CZEŠanov01:12:24,3800:20:25,97(90) 00:00:32,20(55) 00:33:55,73(113) 00:00:32,65(65) 00:16:57,81(108)
104suchodol ondřej (2007)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:12:35,5200:20:26,69(91) 00:00:41,66(89) 00:34:48,48(121) 00:00:32,17(61) 00:16:06,49(89)
105ŠPAČEK Martin (1985)CZEVichr z hor01:12:45,0600:20:35,04(98) 00:00:58,40(137) 00:33:45,58(110) 00:00:55,74(133) 00:16:30,26(99)
106Přibyl Libor (1983)CZELanškroun01:13:04,9700:21:48,97(118) 00:00:46,49(110) 00:32:15,56(93) 00:00:49,47(125) 00:17:24,46(117)
107Bujok Tomasz (1970)CZE01:13:08,0600:21:15,20(112) 00:00:44,93(103) 00:33:51,05(112) 00:00:44,74(111) 00:16:32,12(100)
108Rutarová Karolína (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:13:12,2100:20:51,88(104) 00:00:27,37(32) 00:32:23,05(95) 00:00:31,26(56) 00:18:58,62(131)
109Kříž Zdeněk (1972)CZELoko Trutnov01:13:20,1300:22:05,55(120) 00:00:41,62(88) 00:32:05,50(91) 00:00:39,99(99) 00:17:47,45(124)
110Tylšová Daniela (1978)CZELoko Trutnov01:13:41,2500:21:47,86(117) 00:00:25,57(17) 00:33:45,72(111) 00:00:25,77(22) 00:17:16,31(115)
111šedivý eliáš (2007)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:13:49,7800:20:04,78(87) 00:00:55,14(131) 00:34:37,97(119) 00:00:56,53(134) 00:17:15,35(114)
112Ginzel Petr (1972)CZE01:13:54,6300:20:53,48(106) 00:00:55,25(132) 00:34:20,84(117) 00:00:38,82(92) 00:17:06,22(111)
113Ovchinnikova Tatiana (1997)CZE01:14:02,4600:21:37,25(115) 00:00:52,34(123) 00:33:31,03(107) 00:00:29,38(46) 00:17:32,43(120)
114Holub Jaroslav (1962)CZE01:14:40,0700:22:15,98(124) 00:00:24,68(11) 00:33:04,49(104) 00:00:23,90(11) 00:18:31,00(128)
115Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEVysočina cycling01:14:41,0100:21:41,27(116) 00:00:49,21(119) 00:34:15,63(115) 00:00:48,38(124) 00:17:06,50(112)
116Černíková Kateřina (1989)CZECyklo Tony01:14:53,6200:20:52,42(105) 00:00:25,09(15) 00:36:40,26(134) 00:00:27,09(29) 00:16:28,75(98)
117Slouka Jiří (1983)Blažovice01:14:56,7900:20:46,43(99) 00:00:44,07(100) 00:36:41,36(135) 00:00:53,43(130) 00:15:51,48(82)
118Lesslová Denisa (1987)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:15:01,7200:20:51,29(102) 00:00:56,60(134) 00:36:02,61(130) 00:00:57,63(136) 00:16:13,56(93)
119Vik Bohumil (1967)CZE01:15:13,3800:22:38,84(127) 00:00:37,52(77) 00:33:41,85(109) 00:00:32,61(64) 00:17:42,55(122)
120Poslušný Roman (1971)CZE3D Fitness RT01:15:18,1500:23:21,60(135) 00:00:57,66(136) 00:31:38,75(81) 00:00:57,12(135) 00:18:23,00(127)
121Anderlová Adéla (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:15:30,9700:22:08,86(122) 00:00:54,43(128) 00:34:39,83(120) 00:00:39,87(98) 00:17:07,97(113)
122Doleček Martin (1973)SK Žamberk Tessuti sport01:15:40,0200:23:17,56(132) 00:00:40,44(84) 00:31:27,56(77) 00:00:35,28(76) 00:19:39,15(134)
123Anderlová Monika (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:15:51,3600:22:32,64(126) 00:00:54,05(126) 00:34:20,52(116) 00:00:46,18(117) 00:17:17,96(116)
124Morávek Ivan (1965)CZE01:16:01,5400:22:22,89(125) 00:00:39,63(83) 00:34:28,10(118) 00:00:35,79(78) 00:17:55,11(126)
125Strnad Adam (2000)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:16:06,2700:22:07,67(121) 00:00:49,21(119) 00:33:57,39(114) 00:00:34,87(75) 00:18:37,11(129)
126ant jakub (2005)TJ Spartak Třebíč01:17:05,8700:22:14,84(123) 00:00:22,43(4) 00:32:25,04(97) 00:00:28,31(37) 00:21:35,22(144)
127Jindra Jiří (1962)CZESouSedíme01:17:12,5700:22:59,37(131) 00:00:33,34(60) 00:35:19,27(127) 00:00:31,07(53) 00:17:49,50(125)
128Turek Vojtěch (1981)CZEVSK Přírodní vědy01:17:55,5600:22:00,49(119) 00:01:20,79(150) 00:36:04,31(131) 00:01:27,63(147) 00:17:02,33(110)
129Kopecká Anna (1999)CZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice01:18:37,8800:21:08,10(109) 00:00:44,83(102) 00:38:36,09(145) 00:00:42,44(106) 00:17:26,40(118)
130Mikysková Tereza (1997)CZESKITRI Jablonné01:18:52,3300:23:17,62(133) 00:00:46,31(108) 00:35:01,70(125) 00:00:46,00(116) 00:19:00,68(132)
131Zpěvák Martin (1988)CZEPěstouni01:19:10,7100:22:39,94(128) 00:00:50,03(121) 00:37:13,37(139) 00:00:49,58(126) 00:17:37,78(121)
132Čejka Pavel (1990)Viktorkamps.cz01:19:36,5000:18:34,98(49) 00:00:43,96(98) 00:44:01,38(149) 00:00:40,35(101) 00:15:35,81(72)
133Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:19:53,1100:22:46,13(129) 00:00:45,51(104) 00:35:33,14(128) 00:00:44,87(112) 00:20:03,44(138)
134Čunátová Tereza (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa01:20:30,1000:23:17,64(134) 00:00:42,87(94) 00:37:08,83(137) 00:00:36,36(79) 00:18:44,38(130)
135Kulhavý Tomáš (1988)CZEMONDRAKER Racing team01:21:11,4000:23:22,63(136) 00:00:55,12(130) 00:34:55,55(123) 00:01:08,24(143) 00:20:49,83(142)
136Lehký Vladimír (1980)CZESokol UO01:21:38,5400:24:47,89(138) 00:00:46,12(107) 00:35:07,33(126) 00:00:51,72(127) 00:20:05,46(139)
137Vencl David (1976)CZE01:22:07,1200:23:35,68(137) 00:00:48,52(116) 00:37:16,02(140) 00:00:47,40(121) 00:19:39,47(135)
138Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZE01:22:51,0900:25:07,46(140) 00:01:13,27(146) 00:35:33,25(129) 00:01:13,87(145) 00:19:43,22(137)
139Horáková Monika (1987)CZE01:23:44,5900:22:59,12(130) 00:01:41,87(151) 00:36:48,13(136) 00:02:59,71(151) 00:19:15,74(133)
140pončová veronika (1976)Lysá nad Labem01:25:47,4100:25:08,33(142) 00:01:05,73(142) 00:37:18,01(141) 00:01:05,36(139) 00:21:09,96(143)
141fajt jan (1951)CZEFORT01:26:41,2100:25:07,78(141) 00:00:41,14(87) 00:38:15,37(143) 00:00:39,47(97) 00:21:57,43(146)
142Ouřecký Jan (1978)CZE01:26:42,1000:25:03,89(139) 00:01:06,42(144) 00:37:28,61(142) 00:01:06,51(141) 00:21:56,64(145)
143Novák Petr (1980)01:28:37,9800:25:43,97(145) 00:00:48,12(114) 00:38:22,44(144) 00:00:48,36(123) 00:22:55,07(148)
144Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)Tessuti prestige team01:28:43,3200:26:35,37(146) 00:01:17,60(149) 00:35:01,40(124) 00:01:36,28(148) 00:24:12,65(150)
145Vymetálek Petr (1985)CZE3FRT01:28:53,6300:25:25,29(143) 00:00:47,55(112) 00:38:53,79(146) 00:00:57,80(137) 00:22:49,18(147)
146Černá Petra (1977)CZE3D Fitness RT01:28:54,5300:25:36,17(144) 00:00:38,91(81) 00:41:33,74(148) 00:00:41,31(104) 00:20:24,38(141)
147Trnková Štěpánka (1973)CZESABZO01:31:25,8900:29:31,42(148) 00:00:46,07(106) 00:40:53,13(147) 00:00:32,45(62) 00:19:42,80(136)
148Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZESK SRCH01:31:32,2000:28:05,84(147) 00:01:14,42(147) 00:37:11,69(138) 00:01:20,42(146) 00:23:39,80(149)
149Matoušek Ondřej (2003)01:31:35,1000:20:49,25(100) 00:00:48,31(115) 00:49:17,66(151) 00:02:53,74(150) 00:17:46,11(123)
150Nastoupil Petr (1963)CZEDC01:32:30,0700:33:50,09(149) 00:01:06,36(143) 00:36:19,11(133) 00:01:05,80(140) 00:20:08,70(140)
151Dvořáček Martin (1987)CZE01:57:24,6500:35:27,75(150) 00:01:16,85(148) 00:47:22,36(150) 00:01:44,62(149) 00:31:33,05(151)
DNFDvorská Alžběta (2004)CZELoko Trutnov 00:24:11,36() 00:00:51,50() ---------
DNFMoraveček Jan (2001)CZECSG TRI TEAM 00:09:55,79() 00:05:52,30() 00:00:36,12() 00:19:43,20() 00:01:18,28()
DNSKaplan Jakub (1996)CZESDH Vysoká u Holic ---------------
DNSFilip Lukáš (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team ---------------
DNSVencl Viktor (1999) ---------------
DNSHanzl Jaroslav (2005)CZECarla.Kupkolo.cz ---------------
DNSPleskot Ondřej (1984)CZECzechTRI K. Team ---------------
DNSAnderle Jan (1974)CZE ---------------
DNSRys Jiří (1992)CZE ---------------
DNSČeněk Jan (1987)CZE ---------------
DNSŠpinlerová Bára (1992)CZE ---------------
DNSVoda Jan (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč ---------------
DNSKožmínová Michaela (1994)CZE ---------------
DNSHyláková Dana (1961)CZEVyVet Vyškov ---------------
DNSJežková Miroslava (1992) ---------------
DNSJežek David (1992) ---------------
DNSŠimonovský Filip (2006) ---------------
DNSOpletalová Jana (1969)CZECSG TRI TEAM ---------------
DNSštěrba františek (2005)CZEBiatlon Letohrad ---------------
DSQSvobodová Tereza (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE 00:17:16,71() 00:00:25,49() 00:31:50,41() 00:00:27,11() 00:07:13,52()
DSQBorek Martin (1972)CZE 00:21:42,80() 00:00:39,94() 00:30:06,95() 00:00:42,37() 00:08:19,95()
DSQPozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT 00:18:09,49() 00:00:22,76() 00:30:57,65() 00:00:24,46() 00:06:55,74()
DSQKratochvílová Šárka (2006)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč 00:21:59,01() 00:00:27,70() 00:33:34,17() 00:00:32,14() 00:16:39,16()
DSQMitisková Michaela (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč 00:18:10,04() 00:00:21,83() 00:30:59,98() 00:00:26,34() 00:07:28,65()
DSQKhýrová Aneta (1993)CZECarla Kupkolo 00:19:32,15() 00:01:03,88() 00:33:02,74() 00:00:50,87() 00:15:07,68()
DSQNovák Filip (2005)CZEProfi Sport Cheb 00:18:27,12() 00:00:29,18() 00:28:29,24() 00:00:29,92() 00:14:18,51()