CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon 2023, 04.06.2023 , 0.4 + 10.0 + 3.0 km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:37:14,8900:05:12,33(1) 00:00:41,29(6) 00:18:45,14(5) 00:00:49,00(3) 00:11:47,11(4)
2Kubias Matěj (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:37:47,4500:05:26,87(3) 00:00:57,11(31) 00:18:20,92(2) 00:00:49,66(4) 00:12:12,87(6)
3Bajer Vojtěch (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:37:57,0300:05:34,69(9) 00:00:58,52(32) 00:19:24,87(11) 00:00:52,81(10) 00:11:06,12(1)
4Dvořák Tomáš (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:38:17,7500:05:26,08(2) 00:00:50,01(20) 00:18:31,08(4) 00:00:54,25(17) 00:12:36,31(9)
5Pietrula Jakub (2009)CZEArtSport Team00:38:29,2600:05:32,40(8) 00:01:29,46(52) 00:18:53,00(6) 00:00:52,80(9) 00:11:41,58(2)
6Kovář Jan (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:39:01,4000:05:29,72(5) 00:00:58,55(33) 00:18:19,75(1) 00:00:48,61(1) 00:13:24,75(21)
7Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:39:08,3200:05:50,18(14) 00:01:01,78(36) 00:19:00,21(7) 00:00:54,88(20) 00:12:21,26(7)
8Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:39:19,7100:06:09,86(24) 00:00:41,28(5) 00:19:03,07(8) 00:00:52,54(7) 00:12:32,93(8)
9Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:39:25,4700:06:01,47(20) 00:00:39,82(3) 00:20:03,65(17) 00:00:52,98(12) 00:11:47,53(5)
10Zatloukal Filip (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:39:36,3700:05:31,13(7) 00:00:38,78(1) 00:19:49,43(14) 00:00:53,46(15) 00:12:43,56(11)
11Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:40:16,4600:05:42,23(11) 00:00:42,26(9) 00:19:33,90(12) 00:00:53,05(13) 00:13:25,00(22)
12Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:40:17,8300:06:00,06(18) 00:00:39,43(2) 00:19:16,94(10) 00:00:56,69(25) 00:13:24,70(20)
13Řezníček Josef (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:40:18,3300:05:56,26(16) 00:00:41,89(8) 00:19:15,20(9) 00:00:56,18(24) 00:13:28,78(23)
14Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:41:02,0000:07:25,84(45) 00:00:44,29(11) 00:20:00,58(15) 00:01:09,42(47) 00:11:41,85(3)
15Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:41:22,1700:05:28,59(4) 00:00:45,39(12) 00:19:42,79(13) 00:01:19,66(51) 00:14:05,72(27)
16Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:41:44,2100:06:02,00(21) 00:00:45,58(14) 00:20:23,15(19) 00:00:53,30(14) 00:13:40,17(25)
17Fixová Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:41:45,3700:05:51,43(15) 00:00:49,70(18) 00:21:08,15(32) 00:00:51,12(6) 00:13:04,96(14)
18Karbanová Marie (2008)CZETJ Nová Paka00:41:57,6300:05:56,67(17) 00:00:50,55(21) 00:20:59,35(27) 00:00:52,94(11) 00:13:18,10(17)
19Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:42:01,3800:06:07,41(23) 00:00:56,17(29) 00:20:40,94(23) 00:00:55,39(21) 00:13:21,45(18)
20Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:42:05,4200:06:12,72(25) 00:00:45,53(13) 00:20:47,39(24) 00:01:07,50(43) 00:13:12,25(15)
21Křížová Kristýna (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:42:10,0200:05:38,23(10) 00:00:55,56(27) 00:21:14,44(35) 00:00:58,10(31) 00:13:23,67(19)
22Marková Nela (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:42:24,1800:06:04,40(22) 00:00:53,25(25) 00:20:48,52(25) 00:00:59,07(34) 00:13:38,92(24)
23Jungmannová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:42:32,1600:06:21,97(28) 00:01:08,23(43) 00:20:56,37(26) 00:01:00,87(37) 00:13:04,70(13)
24Stádník Filip (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:42:34,6100:06:30,33(34) 00:00:55,80(28) 00:21:28,07(36) 00:00:57,45(26) 00:12:42,94(10)
25Vodová Nikola (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:42:36,9200:06:34,17(35) 00:00:51,09(23) 00:21:03,34(30) 00:00:54,46(18) 00:13:13,84(16)
26Schneiderka Samuel (2008)CZESK Kopřivnice00:42:38,0400:05:30,25(6) 00:00:49,86(19) 00:18:27,38(3) 00:00:58,96(33) 00:16:51,57(49)
27Malík Jakub (2009)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON00:42:39,5000:06:29,58(33) 00:01:01,79(37) 00:21:02,22(29) 00:01:11,49(48) 00:12:54,41(12)
28Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:42:55,9000:06:00,83(19) 00:00:48,28(16) 00:20:20,88(18) 00:01:02,50(39) 00:14:43,39(32)
29Melichar Šimon (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:43:14,6400:05:49,66(13) 00:00:48,89(17) 00:20:30,86(21) 00:00:59,52(35) 00:15:05,69(39)
30Dlouhý Vítek (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:43:25,5500:07:46,19(48) 00:00:40,94(4) 00:20:02,90(16) 00:00:58,79(32) 00:13:56,71(26)
31Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:43:36,6400:06:17,01(26) 00:00:46,01(15) 00:20:40,45(22) 00:00:55,50(22) 00:14:57,64(36)
32Heřman Jakub (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:43:59,8000:05:47,32(12) 00:00:53,66(26) 00:21:05,95(31) 00:01:08,76(45) 00:15:04,08(38)
33Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:44:06,8900:06:19,74(27) 00:00:50,58(22) 00:21:13,98(33) 00:00:57,86(30) 00:14:44,71(33)
34Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:44:07,9300:06:28,34(31) 00:00:42,60(10) 00:21:14,09(34) 00:00:54,66(19) 00:14:48,22(34)
35Dedek Matěj (2009)00:45:19,3200:08:06,16(51) 00:01:03,03(40) 00:20:29,48(20) 00:01:00,55(36) 00:14:40,07(31)
36Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:45:35,2100:06:28,81(32) 00:01:04,66(41) 00:21:33,90(37) 00:00:55,51(23) 00:15:32,32(43)
37Bakočová Ema (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:45:36,2500:06:25,91(29) 00:00:56,89(30) 00:21:40,92(38) 00:01:11,67(49) 00:15:20,84(41)
38Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:45:52,8100:06:51,59(37) 00:00:41,43(7) 00:22:54,43(45) 00:00:54,08(16) 00:14:31,26(29)
39Studená Sofie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:45:56,3800:06:59,17(40) 00:01:16,32(49) 00:22:38,91(43) 00:00:52,57(8) 00:14:09,40(28)
40Dvořáková Markéta (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:46:02,3400:07:42,94(47) 00:01:02,62(39) 00:21:41,39(39) 00:01:01,14(38) 00:14:34,22(30)
41Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:46:15,1700:06:36,51(36) 00:00:53,04(24) 00:21:00,05(28) 00:01:09,13(46) 00:16:36,43(48)
42Kolář Matěj (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:46:23,1000:06:25,94(30) 00:01:02,18(38) 00:22:37,87(42) 00:01:04,71(41) 00:15:12,39(40)
43Petráčková Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:46:49,6300:07:24,49(43) 00:01:19,76(51) 00:21:42,42(40) 00:00:50,75(5) 00:15:32,19(42)
44Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:48:16,2600:07:51,90(49) 00:01:15,88(47) 00:23:12,32(46) 00:01:07,36(42) 00:14:48,79(35)
45Břenek Hynek (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:48:24,2800:07:41,73(46) 00:01:06,68(42) 00:22:43,08(44) 00:01:08,37(44) 00:15:44,40(44)
46Benešovská Mahulena Anna (2008)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:49:18,6600:07:19,50(42) 00:01:00,41(35) 00:25:08,37(51) 00:00:48,94(2) 00:15:01,42(37)
47Malcová Agáta (2009)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:49:50,3500:06:58,64(39) 00:01:15,32(46) 00:24:12,09(49) 00:00:57,58(27) 00:16:26,70(47)
48Tuzová Klára (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:50:08,7200:08:15,05(52) 00:01:19,73(50) 00:23:36,06(48) 00:00:57,78(29) 00:16:00,08(45)
49Břenková Anděla (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:50:29,5500:07:25,31(44) 00:00:59,42(34) 00:23:14,17(47) 00:01:21,78(52) 00:17:28,85(50)
50Flaška Daniel (2009)CZE00:51:33,4100:07:54,46(50) 00:01:11,69(44) 00:25:07,73(50) 00:01:02,99(40) 00:16:16,52(46)
51Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:52:05,7000:07:01,42(41) 00:01:13,87(45) 00:22:14,01(41) 00:01:18,34(50) 00:20:18,02(52)
52Prokopová Lucie (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:54:37,7500:06:52,33(38) 00:01:15,95(48) 00:26:02,12(52) 00:00:57,65(28) 00:19:29,67(51)
DNFChytilová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň 00:05:39,28() 00:00:57,56() 00:21:10,06() 00:00:53,58() 00:28:43,63()
DNFVolf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE 00:05:10,75() 00:01:05,23() 00:19:39,61() 00:01:10,60() 00:31:33,08()
DNFKrátký Marek (2008)CZEROAD2KONA 00:05:35,56() 00:01:25,01() 00:18:46,43() 00:00:53,73() 00:30:55,28()
DNSGuňka Lukáš (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM ---------------
DNSŠneidrová Tereza (2008)CZEROAD2KONA ---------------
DNSNetík Lukáš (2009)CZELoko Trutnov ---------------
DNSHellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa ---------------
DNSKomínová Amálie (2009)CZETITAN TRILIFE ---------------
DNSKoudelková Lucie (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice ---------------
DNSGončaruk Ilja (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec ---------------