CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon 2023, 04.06.2023 , 0.3 + 6.0 + 2.0 km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:24:52,1200:04:08,91(1) 00:00:47,83(6) 00:11:00,34(2) 00:00:52,13(11) 00:08:02,88(2)
2Strangmüller Maxim (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:25:34,3000:04:30,74(5) 00:00:56,14(12) 00:11:07,02(3) 00:01:00,95(34) 00:07:59,44(1)
3Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:25:36,0000:04:41,29(8) 00:00:43,88(4) 00:10:02,86(1) 00:02:00,00(47) 00:08:07,96(3)
4Bíba Tadeáš (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:26:11,7500:04:38,42(7) 00:00:43,09(2) 00:11:13,52(4) 00:00:48,92(3) 00:08:47,78(5)
5Zón Jakub (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:27:36,0700:04:45,75(9) 00:00:58,95(14) 00:11:54,33(12) 00:00:56,47(25) 00:09:00,55(6)
6Hadravová Adéla (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:27:37,2800:05:07,12(16) 00:00:52,65(9) 00:11:31,57(5) 00:00:48,76(2) 00:09:17,16(11)
7Hoffmann Šimon (2010)CZECMC, z.s.00:27:42,1200:05:18,14(23) 00:01:00,00(16) 00:11:51,77(9) 00:00:54,39(22) 00:08:37,81(4)
8Staněk Jan (2011)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:27:59,2700:04:56,47(14) 00:00:54,55(11) 00:11:56,22(14) 00:00:52,40(12) 00:09:19,61(13)
9Chalupníková Valerie (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:28:00,8800:04:37,43(6) 00:00:46,94(5) 00:12:01,47(16) 00:00:51,62(7) 00:09:43,39(19)
10Malochová Alžběta (2011)CZEOMT00:28:05,9900:04:27,71(3) 00:01:00,35(17) 00:11:58,44(15) 00:00:47,61(1) 00:09:51,85(26)
11Rolný Jakub (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:28:11,5800:05:14,09(21) 00:01:02,33(23) 00:11:54,18(11) 00:00:51,82(9) 00:09:09,14(7)
12Pokorná Linda (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:28:14,7500:04:27,13(2) 00:01:00,37(18) 00:12:12,63(18) 00:00:50,75(5) 00:09:43,85(20)
13Plucar Vojtěch (2011)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:28:20,3600:05:18,12(22) 00:01:00,60(19) 00:11:49,20(8) 00:00:53,74(20) 00:09:18,69(12)
14Ihn Šimon (2010)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:28:29,2300:04:55,61(13) 00:00:56,35(13) 00:11:53,95(10) 00:00:53,14(14) 00:09:50,16(25)
15Vokrouhlecká Sára (2010)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:28:39,1300:04:48,18(11) 00:00:41,14(1) 00:11:55,03(13) 00:01:07,14(41) 00:10:07,62(28)
16Mazánek Matěj (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:28:43,5000:04:29,98(4) 00:00:53,28(10) 00:12:27,64(22) 00:01:04,29(38) 00:09:48,29(23)
17Kříž David (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:11,6300:05:42,87(33) 00:01:02,03(22) 00:12:04,62(17) 00:00:49,59(4) 00:09:32,49(17)
18Vrobel Richard (2010)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:29:14,1900:04:46,14(10) 00:00:49,79(8) 00:12:14,54(19) 00:01:05,35(40) 00:10:18,34(31)
19Rutarová Magdalena (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:29:19,7600:05:23,80(24) 00:00:43,18(3) 00:13:05,36(31) 00:00:53,63(17) 00:09:13,78(9)
20Pirout Matěj (2010)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:29:23,4300:05:02,41(15) 00:01:14,79(38) 00:12:23,87(21) 00:00:57,18(26) 00:09:45,16(21)
21Pechová Apolena (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:29:30,5800:04:53,44(12) 00:01:04,74(26) 00:11:35,73(6) 00:00:58,16(27) 00:10:58,50(38)
22Benda Vladimír (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:29:39,7700:05:07,26(17) 00:01:30,89(41) 00:11:46,31(7) 00:01:35,82(44) 00:09:39,46(18)
23Mrákotová Kateřina (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:29:48,7900:05:50,36(35) 00:01:02,42(24) 00:12:44,85(26) 00:00:54,36(21) 00:09:16,78(10)
24Mrákotová Barbora (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:29:52,6900:05:52,30(36) 00:01:01,93(21) 00:12:42,56(24) 00:00:51,63(8) 00:09:24,26(15)
25Roháč Adam (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:30:02,1100:05:13,56(20) 00:01:08,83(32) 00:12:17,46(20) 00:00:56,16(24) 00:10:26,07(32)
26Rutarová Kateřina (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:30:06,4100:05:24,09(25) 00:00:49,28(7) 00:13:12,35(33) 00:00:51,83(10) 00:09:48,85(24)
27Prokop Tomáš (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:30:19,3600:05:12,74(19) 00:01:08,31(30) 00:13:36,70(36) 00:00:53,63(17) 00:09:27,96(16)
28Keilwerth Hugo (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:30:25,0800:05:33,15(30) 00:01:06,38(28) 00:12:42,94(25) 00:01:03,58(37) 00:09:59,02(27)
29Nývlt Norbert (2011)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:30:32,5400:05:37,09(31) 00:01:06,33(27) 00:13:38,16(37) 00:00:59,65(32) 00:09:11,30(8)
30Vabroušková Věra (2011)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:30:45,3400:05:38,80(32) 00:01:07,82(29) 00:12:49,02(28) 00:00:53,38(15) 00:10:16,31(30)
31Hejný Aleš (2010)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:30:49,5900:06:27,55(43) 00:01:14,66(36) 00:12:55,77(29) 00:00:51,01(6) 00:09:20,58(14)
32Oborná Sára (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:31:18,1900:05:52,57(37) 00:01:00,81(20) 00:12:44,86(27) 00:00:55,01(23) 00:10:44,93(35)
33Hilpert Oliver (2010)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:31:20,0200:05:44,12(34) 00:01:09,21(34) 00:13:12,55(34) 00:01:00,00(33) 00:10:14,12(29)
34Houška Matyáš (2011)CZETJ Sokol I. Smíchov00:31:21,5400:05:24,36(26) 00:00:59,46(15) 00:12:30,87(23) 00:01:10,64(43) 00:11:16,19(40)
35Bohm Matyáš (2010)CZE00:31:54,4100:05:24,78(27) 00:01:32,83(42) 00:13:06,18(32) 00:01:01,58(35) 00:10:49,03(36)
36Tobková Ester (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:32:40,3600:06:12,72(42) 00:01:02,96(25) 00:13:53,83(38) 00:00:58,42(28) 00:10:32,41(34)
37Ždímal Jan (2010)CZE00:32:56,1300:05:11,12(18) 00:01:46,66(45) 00:14:08,30(40) 00:00:59,60(31) 00:10:50,43(37)
38Holá Aneta (2010)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:33:23,8700:05:30,02(29) 00:01:14,76(37) 00:14:23,30(42) 00:00:53,62(16) 00:11:22,15(41)
39Fajglová Ema (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:33:38,2600:05:57,34(39) 00:01:08,39(31) 00:14:19,99(41) 00:01:04,48(39) 00:11:08,03(39)
40Kuchař Kristián (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:33:56,2800:06:11,46(41) 00:01:25,54(39) 00:13:21,76(35) 00:00:53,72(19) 00:12:03,78(44)
41Víchová Amelie (2011)CZE00:33:59,3900:06:37,49(44) 00:01:26,21(40) 00:13:04,97(30) 00:00:58,91(30) 00:11:51,79(43)
42Bernache Elio (2011)00:34:11,7100:06:46,39(45) 00:02:10,30(46) 00:14:34,88(43) 00:00:52,72(13) 00:09:47,40(22)
43Stárková Kamila (2011)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:34:21,0600:05:57,32(38) 00:01:39,76(44) 00:13:55,20(39) 00:01:02,84(36) 00:11:45,92(42)
44Armando Raphael (2011)FRA00:34:41,3300:06:49,47(46) 00:01:11,80(35) 00:15:11,17(45) 00:00:58,72(29) 00:10:30,15(33)
45Vladyka Matyáš (2011)CZE00:36:59,8000:05:25,29(28) 00:01:35,20(43) 00:15:39,83(46) 00:01:08,62(42) 00:13:10,84(45)
46Veselková Elena (2011)00:39:46,0300:06:10,29(40) 00:01:08,88(33) 00:14:53,55(44) 00:01:42,00(46) 00:15:51,28(47)
47Šimůnek Petr (2011)CZERoad2Kona00:46:53,3900:08:19,16(47) 00:02:40,73(47) 00:19:07,32(47) 00:01:41,47(45) 00:15:04,69(46)
DNFJanáček Tomáš (2011)CZEMRX Pardubice 00:10:42,81() 00:02:17,94() 00:16:17,27() 00:01:45,09() ---
DNSStaša Matyáš (2010)CZE4SPORTS TEAM ---------------
DNSKovář Antonín (2011)CZEROAD2KONA ---------------