CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon 2023, 04.06.2023 , 0.1 + 2.0 + 0.7 km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Karásek Jonáš (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:03,8100:01:48,09(9) 00:00:55,81(4) 00:04:59,63(6) 00:00:46,60(2) 00:04:33,66(2)
2Paták David (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:18,5000:01:40,54(3) 00:00:52,47(2) 00:04:45,10(2) 00:01:07,04(50) 00:04:53,33(3)
3Dedek Jakub (2012)CZE00:13:32,0200:02:57,21(54) 00:04:38,42(57) 00:00:49,87(1) 00:05:06,51(57) 00:00:10,36(1)
4Grom Viliam (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:45,6500:01:47,28(8) 00:01:02,38(12) 00:04:56,47(4) 00:00:51,59(18) 00:05:07,90(8)
5Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:46,2100:01:51,83(14) 00:00:58,86(7) 00:05:02,35(7) 00:00:49,29(7) 00:05:03,85(6)
6Pokorný Štěpán (2012)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:13:50,7600:01:38,54(2) 00:01:15,42(37) 00:04:51,91(3) 00:00:50,13(13) 00:05:14,74(12)
7Mikulanda Alexandr (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:57,0900:01:49,81(10) 00:01:07,21(23) 00:05:09,66(11) 00:00:52,78(22) 00:04:57,61(4)
8Starý Jakub (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:59,1100:01:55,58(19) 00:01:00,97(8) 00:05:08,78(10) 00:00:49,13(6) 00:05:04,62(7)
9Vybíral Cyril (2013)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:14:03,5700:01:58,31(20) 00:01:10,72(30) 00:05:03,32(8) 00:00:51,24(17) 00:04:59,96(5)
10Gromová Lujza (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:14:03,6500:01:46,33(5) 00:00:54,33(3) 00:05:17,64(16) 00:00:44,78(1) 00:05:20,54(15)
11Štíbr David (2012)CZE00:14:07,2600:01:54,59(17) 00:01:04,14(16) 00:05:07,12(9) 00:00:50,39(14) 00:05:11,00(9)
12Huliy Yaroslava (2012)UKR00:14:23,9500:01:50,69(13) 00:01:06,14(21) 00:04:57,53(5) 00:00:48,85(4) 00:05:40,73(23)
13Strangmüllerová Laura (2014)CZEROAD2KONA00:14:28,2800:01:46,90(7) 00:01:01,86(9) 00:05:26,49(19) 00:00:52,87(24) 00:05:20,15(14)
14Kabát Jonáš (2012)00:14:38,3500:01:50,44(12) 00:01:08,52(27) 00:05:28,87(20) 00:00:56,94(32) 00:05:13,55(10)
15Havel Vojtěch (2012)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:14:40,7400:01:45,69(4) 00:01:04,54(17) 00:05:14,23(14) 00:01:09,57(51) 00:05:26,69(18)
16Houška Lukáš (2013)CZETJ Sokol I. Smíchov00:14:44,4000:02:09,18(25) 00:01:06,58(22) 00:05:25,00(18) 00:00:49,97(11) 00:05:13,66(11)
17Šoulová Alžběta (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:14:49,3300:02:09,83(28) 00:00:58,55(6) 00:05:30,56(23) 00:00:47,86(3) 00:05:22,52(16)
18Špilerová Anna (2013)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:15:06,3300:01:55,43(18) 00:00:51,16(1) 00:05:24,88(17) 00:01:01,77(42) 00:05:53,07(28)
19Čunát Filip (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:15:12,5100:02:04,99(23) 00:01:18,59(41) 00:05:12,36(13) 00:00:53,31(26) 00:05:43,24(24)
20Rolný Antonín (2013)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:15:16,1700:01:53,63(16) 00:01:02,38(12) 00:05:29,58(21) 00:00:53,28(25) 00:05:57,29(30)
21Štíbrová Marie (2014)CZE00:15:27,3100:01:46,46(6) 00:01:09,65(29) 00:05:30,90(24) 00:00:49,74(10) 00:06:10,54(35)
22Pirout Šimon (2012)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:15:29,7800:02:12,10(33) 00:01:05,66(18) 00:05:16,51(15) 00:00:55,76(30) 00:05:59,73(31)
23Pekárek Vojtěch (2014)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:15:34,3900:02:19,21(37) 00:01:09,62(28) 00:05:33,27(26) 00:00:51,84(20) 00:05:40,43(22)
24Lavo Alex (2014)SVKRealiz Sport Team00:15:38,4100:02:19,08(36) 00:01:07,26(24) 00:05:39,55(28) 00:00:57,83(35) 00:05:34,67(19)
25Volfová Valentýna (2014)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:15:39,7700:01:52,86(15) 00:01:03,02(14) 00:05:41,62(30) 00:00:50,12(12) 00:06:12,12(36)
26Mazalová Elen (2013)CZE00:15:42,2900:02:33,43(43) 00:01:03,98(15) 00:05:10,99(12) 00:01:31,03(56) 00:05:22,85(17)
27Stuchlíková Denisa (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:45,7200:02:11,38(29) 00:01:12,17(31) 00:05:32,22(25) 00:00:58,16(36) 00:05:51,77(27)
28Víchová Elen (2013)CZE00:15:57,4300:02:17,35(35) 00:01:14,15(34) 00:05:29,90(22) 00:01:06,39(49) 00:05:49,61(26)
29Kobr Tobiáš (2012)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:15:58,9700:02:00,94(21) 00:01:32,26(45) 00:05:50,29(34) 00:00:51,69(19) 00:05:43,76(25)
30Hilpert Viktor (2013)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:16:01,3700:02:13,70(34) 00:01:37,47(49) 00:05:55,80(35) 00:00:57,09(33) 00:05:17,29(13)
31Řeřichová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:16:21,3000:02:12,06(32) 00:01:12,61(32) 00:05:39,13(27) 00:00:59,65(41) 00:06:17,83(38)
32Tučková Lucie (2012)CZETriSK ČB00:16:23,0000:01:50,23(11) 00:01:14,28(35) 00:05:46,16(31) 00:01:25,64(55) 00:06:06,67(33)
33Kalousová Agnese (2012)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:16:25,8900:02:08,14(24) 00:01:16,08(39) 00:06:06,13(39) 00:00:50,47(15) 00:06:05,06(32)
34Langer Kryštof (2015)CZE00:16:34,6800:02:40,72(45) 00:01:22,37(44) 00:05:47,94(32) 00:00:49,31(8) 00:05:54,33(29)
35Altschulová Marie (2014)CZE00:16:38,5200:02:11,56(30) 00:01:05,79(19) 00:06:08,02(40) 00:00:52,86(23) 00:06:20,27(40)
36Bednář Tomáš (2012)00:16:39,5500:01:37,37(1) 00:01:15,69(38) 00:05:58,11(36) 00:00:53,43(27) 00:06:54,94(49)
37Fajglová Kateřina (2014)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:16:51,6000:02:03,42(22) 00:01:15,39(36) 00:06:03,57(38) 00:00:50,93(16) 00:06:38,27(47)
38Stará Dominika (2016)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:16:57,9700:02:21,76(39) 00:01:05,97(20) 00:06:13,38(43) 00:00:52,63(21) 00:06:24,21(42)
39Vlk Vojtěch (2015)CZE00:17:10,4900:02:25,69(41) 00:01:08,30(26) 00:06:35,80(51) 00:00:53,99(29) 00:06:06,70(34)
40Fojtová Nikola (2013)CZETTC Olomouc00:17:11,1700:02:49,88(49) 00:01:22,23(43) 00:06:23,15(45) 00:00:56,08(31) 00:05:39,81(21)
41Sláma Maxmilián (2013)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:17:26,5400:02:25,32(40) 00:01:35,06(47) 00:06:08,56(41) 00:01:03,79(45) 00:06:13,79(37)
42Oudin Teles Lucien (2013)CZE00:17:32,1300:02:29,63(42) 00:01:56,08(55) 00:06:28,30(47) 00:00:59,45(40) 00:05:38,64(20)
43Hýblová Nikol (2013)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:17:32,9500:02:09,42(26) 00:01:19,70(42) 00:05:40,54(29) 00:01:11,36(52) 00:07:11,90(52)
44Mužíček Jakub (2012)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:17:37,6900:02:09,72(27) 00:01:35,44(48) 00:06:02,42(37) 00:01:17,42(54) 00:06:32,68(46)
45Altschulová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:17:44,1900:02:11,86(31) 00:01:02,02(10) 00:05:49,21(33) 00:01:03,54(44) 00:07:37,55(53)
46Kalousová Beata (2014)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:17:57,9200:02:38,99(44) 00:01:02,04(11) 00:07:08,90(55) 00:00:49,47(9) 00:06:18,51(39)
47Janíková Vilemína (2013)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:18:15,8000:02:52,53(51) 00:01:08,00(25) 00:06:37,89(52) 00:01:05,35(48) 00:06:32,01(44)
48Smrkovská Alžběta (2014)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:18:20,2600:03:27,98(57) 00:00:57,41(5) 00:06:30,47(49) 00:00:57,72(34) 00:06:26,67(43)
49Hendrych Tomáš (2014)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:18:49,1400:03:15,35(56) 00:01:42,35(52) 00:06:11,68(42) 00:00:58,16(36) 00:06:41,58(48)
50Forýtek Zikmund (2015)CZE00:18:53,6800:02:46,95(46) 00:01:39,04(50) 00:06:28,04(46) 00:00:53,93(28) 00:07:05,70(51)
51Vaculíková Eliška (2014)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:18:53,7600:02:56,80(53) 00:01:14,06(33) 00:06:58,28(54) 00:00:49,01(5) 00:06:55,59(50)
52Střelec Jakub (2012)00:18:54,8700:02:48,13(47) 00:02:11,80(56) 00:06:18,04(44) 00:01:04,50(47) 00:06:32,37(45)
53Školníková Linda (2014)CZEPKPAR00:19:25,7200:02:51,42(50) 00:01:49,81(53) 00:07:23,24(56) 00:00:59,31(39) 00:06:21,92(41)
54Smrkovská Adéla (2014)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:19:58,7700:03:06,09(55) 00:01:18,42(40) 00:06:28,68(48) 00:00:58,56(38) 00:08:07,00(57)
55Eliška Suchánková (2013)00:20:10,6400:02:54,47(52) 00:01:39,49(51) 00:06:33,91(50) 00:01:04,15(46) 00:07:58,59(56)
56Řepka Štěpán (2013)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:20:12,7300:02:21,72(38) 00:01:50,27(54) 00:06:53,58(53) 00:01:13,75(53) 00:07:53,40(55)
57Andrlová Ema (2013)CZELitomyšl00:21:09,7200:02:49,49(48) 00:01:32,72(46) 00:08:04,65(57) 00:01:01,86(43) 00:07:40,98(54)
DNFJenčík Jakub (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor 00:01:51,02() 00:00:59,89() 00:04:55,96() 00:00:45,85() ---
DNSVerner Robin (2013)CZE ---------------
DNSBendová Anna (2014)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary ---------------
DNSBednář Šimon (2012)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč ---------------
DNSStaša Samuel (2013)CZE4SPORTS TEAM ---------------
DNSKřížová Veronika (2013)CZETriathlon Team Tábor ---------------
DNSČerná Kristýna (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa ---------------
DNSNeckářová Lucie (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa ---------------
DNSGuňka Jakub (2013)CZE ---------------
DNSArmando Emma (2014) ---------------
DNSKorcová Anna (2013)CZEROAD2KONA ---------------