CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2022 Geis BABY DUATHLON, 10.09.2022


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Horych Vojtěch (2018)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:03:35,90---------------
2Kopfsteinová Eliška (2018)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:04:12,70---------------
3Fořt Matěj (2018)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:04:19,20---------------
4Staňková Ella (2015)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:04:28,9000:00:49,41(15) 00:00:56,44(13) 00:01:02,41(15) 00:00:42,38(13) 00:00:58,19(13)
5Kohout Matyáš (2020)---00:04:33,00---------------
6Filipčíková Ema (2018)CZETriatlet Team Tábor00:04:43,40---------------
7Horychová Adéla (2015)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:04:44,5000:00:48,74(14) 00:01:00,64(14) 00:00:57,67(13) 00:00:43,40(14) 00:01:13,96(18)
8Malý Vojtěch (2019)CZECITY TRIATHLON00:04:45,40---------------
9Prokůpek Daniel (2015)CZE---00:05:03,5000:00:57,92(18) 00:01:03,09(15) 00:01:05,63(18) 00:00:49,60(16) 00:01:07,24(15)
10Mejtská Markéta (2020)---00:05:07,10---------------
11Kopfstein Vojtěch (2019)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:10,10---------------
12Švec Šimon (2015)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:10,8000:00:50,53(16) 00:01:06,90(18) 00:01:11,80(21) 00:00:56,72(23) 00:01:04,78(14)
13Fleischman Patrik (2019)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:12,40---------------
14Matoušková Ester (2016)CZEAtletika Ostrov00:05:17,8000:00:56,41(17) 00:01:11,31(22) 00:01:08,93(19) 00:00:47,11(15) 00:01:13,99(19)
15Vejvančický Matěj (2015)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:17,9000:01:01,22(21) 00:01:05,75(16) 00:00:58,77(14) 00:00:50,09(17) 00:01:22,00(26)
16Bidláková Natálie (2016)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:21,0000:00:47,75(13) 00:01:05,88(17) 00:01:14,81(23) 00:00:53,55(22) 00:01:19,00(25)
17Plutnar Adam (2016)CZE---00:05:24,1000:01:02,43(22) 00:01:08,39(19) 00:01:03,05(16) 00:00:51,51(18) 00:01:18,70(24)
18Matějková Nikol (2016)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:25,7000:01:04,06(23) 00:01:08,94(20) 00:01:03,13(17) 00:00:52,57(20) 00:01:16,99(21)
19Amálka Poláková (2017)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:30,2000:00:59,81(20) 00:01:09,51(21) 00:01:17,02(24) 00:00:53,08(21) 00:01:10,74(16)
20Fritsch Adam (2018)---00:05:43,60---------------
21Kořánová Ella (2017)---00:05:52,5000:00:59,47(19) 00:01:13,97(23) 00:01:27,28(25) 00:01:00,11(26) 00:01:11,62(17)
22Bedlík Adam (2018)CZE---00:05:53,00---------------
23Sacher Benedikt (2017)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:57,7000:01:10,66(26) 00:01:19,73(26) 00:01:10,93(20) 00:00:59,26(24) 00:01:17,10(22)
24Hrabě Sabina (2015)CZETAP Plzeň00:06:00,5000:01:09,40(25) 00:01:18,82(25) 00:01:14,16(22) 00:01:00,00(25) 00:01:18,11(23)
25Benda Matěj (2017)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:06:07,2000:01:09,19(24) 00:01:18,07(24) 00:01:32,10(26) 00:00:52,26(19) 00:01:15,53(20)
26MATĚJÍČEK Ondřej (2017)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:07:25,2000:01:24,96(27) 00:01:26,67(27) 00:01:44,30(27) 00:01:10,30(27) 00:01:38,92(27)
27Mejtská Rozálie (2018)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:08:38,70---------------
DNFMatějka Sebastian (2019)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary ---------------