CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2022 - žactvo, 09.09.2022


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Procházka Matěj (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:26:31,6000:04:30,09(1) 00:00:31,81(26) 00:10:59,34(4) 00:00:24,28(7) 00:10:05,99(1)
2Švarc Michal (2007)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:27:02,0000:04:30,66(2) 00:00:34,20(32) 00:10:56,64(3) 00:00:23,47(5) 00:10:37,02(4)
3Bíba Mikuláš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:27:16,5000:04:59,85(8) 00:00:31,51(25) 00:11:03,04(5) 00:00:22,88(4) 00:10:19,20(3)
4Toul Filip (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:27:48,9000:04:38,79(3) 00:00:32,66(30) 00:11:24,62(12) 00:00:29,93(31) 00:10:42,86(6)
5Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:28:09,3000:04:45,63(5) 00:00:47,78(53) 00:11:28,66(15) 00:00:24,42(9) 00:10:42,81(5)
6Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:28:21,9000:05:46,41(34) 00:00:25,27(6) 00:11:26,37(13) 00:00:27,75(25) 00:10:16,02(2)
7Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:28:22,1000:05:17,65(13) 00:00:30,80(22) 00:11:06,66(6) 00:00:25,66(11) 00:11:01,32(7)
8Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:28:38,7000:04:40,07(4) 00:00:32,32(29) 00:11:23,01(11) 00:00:21,56(2) 00:11:41,69(16)
9Krátký Marek (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:28:45,5000:05:16,99(11) 00:00:30,72(21) 00:11:12,60(7) 00:00:23,73(6) 00:11:21,43(12)
10Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:28:49,9000:04:53,79(7) 00:00:43,14(45) 00:11:26,48(14) 00:00:27,25(20) 00:11:19,18(11)
11Kaindl Jelle (2008)AUTJOL Sports00:28:51,9000:05:08,05(10) 00:00:26,23(10) 00:11:21,63(10) 00:00:27,70(24) 00:11:28,23(13)
12Kubias Matěj (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:29:07,6000:05:00,35(9) 00:00:34,88(33) 00:11:16,73(9) 00:00:27,91(28) 00:11:47,67(17)
13Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:29:20,9000:05:31,98(21) 00:00:24,54(3) 00:11:44,37(22) 00:00:29,09(29) 00:11:10,91(8)
14Homola Matěj (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:29,5000:05:45,63(33) 00:00:25,29(7) 00:11:30,56(16) 00:00:31,38(35) 00:11:16,62(9)
15Oborný Daniel (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:29:43,0000:05:33,17(23) 00:00:39,17(39) 00:11:40,09(20) 00:00:32,10(37) 00:11:18,43(10)
16Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:48,2000:05:34,61(24) 00:00:27,63(14) 00:11:39,93(19) 00:00:27,69(23) 00:11:38,30(14)
17Kovář Jan (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:30:17,7000:05:31,42(20) 00:00:29,29(16) 00:11:38,71(18) 00:00:31,06(34) 00:12:07,13(20)
18Bubaň František Pavel (2007)CZELoko Trutnov00:30:36,8000:04:50,87(6) 00:00:45,05(49) 00:11:36,67(17) 00:00:31,95(36) 00:12:52,21(28)
19Zatloukal Filip (2008)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:30:37,9000:05:19,90(14) 00:00:26,44(11) 00:12:38,76(36) 00:00:32,83(39) 00:11:39,96(15)
20Rutarová Karolína (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:30:44,1000:05:43,01(30) 00:00:26,64(12) 00:11:51,09(25) 00:00:25,74(12) 00:12:17,62(22)
21Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:30:45,0000:05:45,45(32) 00:00:36,53(36) 00:11:49,86(24) 00:00:27,37(22) 00:12:05,73(19)
22Hoffmann Ondřej (2007)CZECMC, z.s.00:31:03,2000:05:36,13(25) 00:00:53,34(57) 00:11:15,64(8) 00:00:39,56(51) 00:12:38,47(24)
23Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:31:21,2000:05:39,17(27) 00:00:27,22(13) 00:12:49,89(42) 00:00:30,19(32) 00:11:54,69(18)
24Fixová Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:31:28,4000:05:40,83(29) 00:00:34,98(34) 00:12:21,27(30) 00:00:25,95(16) 00:12:25,37(23)
25Kovařčík Matěj (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:31:33,9000:05:21,62(16) 00:00:30,49(20) 00:12:32,88(34) 00:00:25,91(15) 00:12:42,94(26)
26Ščudla Ondřej (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:31:41,8000:05:23,35(18) 00:00:39,69(40) 00:12:01,64(28) 00:00:48,56(56) 00:12:48,49(27)
27Karbanová Marie (2008)CZETJ Nová Paka00:32:00,4000:05:40,37(28) 00:00:33,84(31) 00:12:23,71(31) 00:00:27,84(26) 00:12:54,64(29)
28Koptík Jiří (2008)CZETriSK ČB00:32:04,4000:05:49,11(36) 00:00:39,16(38) 00:11:46,70(23) 00:00:33,82(41) 00:13:15,59(33)
29Tučková Tereza (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:32:05,3000:05:17,60(12) 00:00:24,55(4) 00:12:31,03(33) 00:00:39,35(49) 00:13:12,71(32)
30Budínová Blanka (2007)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:32:13,8000:06:08,50(39) 00:00:25,77(9) 00:12:55,11(43) 00:00:27,88(27) 00:12:16,50(21)
31Dvořák Tomáš (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:32:14,4000:05:47,13(35) 00:00:25,55(8) 00:11:52,63(26) 00:00:25,82(14) 00:13:43,21(37)
32Hrachovinová Veronika (2007)CZESK Fuga00:32:27,7000:05:22,18(17) 00:00:29,49(17) 00:12:46,80(38) 00:00:37,94(47) 00:13:11,20(31)
33Schneiderka Samuel (2008)CZESK Kopřivnice00:32:41,6000:05:28,75(19) 00:00:28,29(15) 00:11:40,27(21) 00:00:26,43(19) 00:14:37,84(46)
34Blažek Cyril (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:32:46,6000:05:44,90(31) 00:00:22,72(1) 00:11:56,04(27) 00:00:44,31(55) 00:13:58,58(41)
35Kraus Filip (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:32:52,7000:05:38,99(26) 00:00:31,03(23) 00:13:32,13(49) 00:00:29,77(30) 00:12:40,73(25)
36Štramberská Dorota (2007)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:32:56,4000:05:50,87(37) 00:00:23,63(2) 00:12:23,86(32) 00:00:25,97(17) 00:13:52,05(40)
37Vojtěšek Lukáš (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:33:19,8000:07:46,51(57) 00:00:43,06(44) 00:10:29,17(2) 00:00:32,32(38) 00:13:48,65(38)
38Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:33:21,0000:06:09,19(40) 00:00:32,09(28) 00:12:42,15(37) 00:00:30,38(33) 00:13:27,10(35)
39Hofman Marek (2007)CZESpartak Trutnov00:33:33,8000:05:20,57(15) 00:00:36,54(37) 00:12:17,20(29) 00:00:21,60(3) 00:14:57,80(48)
40Zavřelová Adéla (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:33:51,7000:06:19,75(44) 00:00:30,38(19) 00:13:04,14(45) 00:00:27,25(20) 00:13:30,09(36)
41Jungmannová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:34:05,6000:06:52,49(52) 00:00:42,13(43) 00:12:48,24(39) 00:00:39,32(48) 00:13:03,37(30)
42Dobiášová Rebeka (2008)CZECSG Tri Team00:34:05,7000:06:23,92(45) 00:00:44,53(47) 00:12:48,53(40) 00:00:50,66(57) 00:13:18,06(34)
43Götz Oliver (2007)CZESpartak Trutnov00:34:13,4000:05:32,93(22) 00:00:43,62(46) 00:13:14,84(46) 00:00:41,55(54) 00:14:00,46(42)
44Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:34:30,2000:06:18,66(42) 00:00:35,68(35) 00:12:58,07(44) 00:00:25,81(13) 00:14:11,89(43)
45Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:34:32,1000:05:56,61(38) 00:00:31,24(24) 00:13:38,91(50) 00:00:33,99(42) 00:13:51,29(39)
46Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:35:20,4000:06:19,21(43) 00:00:44,78(48) 00:12:49,12(41) 00:00:25,32(10) 00:15:01,93(49)
47Dlouhý Vítek (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:36:01,1000:07:33,84(56) 00:00:25,08(5) 00:12:38,38(35) 00:00:39,42(50) 00:14:44,34(47)
48Dvořáková Kateřina (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:36:02,6000:06:11,74(41) 00:00:30,23(18) 00:13:29,59(48) 00:00:20,19(1) 00:15:30,83(52)
49Dvořáková Markéta (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:37:23,1000:08:22,70(58) 00:00:45,40(50) 00:13:16,44(47) 00:00:33,06(40) 00:14:25,41(44)
50Čunátová Tereza (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:37:39,7000:06:45,00(49) 00:00:47,22(52) 00:14:19,33(52) 00:00:36,66(45) 00:15:11,41(50)
51Šimáková Adéla (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:38:26,4000:06:43,58(48) 00:00:40,66(42) 00:15:05,07(57) 00:00:26,05(18) 00:15:31,04(53)
52Šneidrová Tereza (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:38:37,0000:06:42,09(47) 00:00:45,65(51) 00:15:05,61(58) 00:00:40,51(52) 00:15:23,11(51)
53Černá Karolína (2007)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:39:00,5000:06:53,74(53) 00:00:48,31(54) 00:15:17,41(59) 00:00:24,36(8) 00:15:36,67(54)
54Pánková Emma (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:39:15,7000:06:51,87(51) 00:00:48,39(55) 00:14:41,61(55) 00:00:34,96(43) 00:16:18,86(55)
55Šrollová Viktorie (2007)CZESpartak Trutnov00:39:25,4000:06:54,34(54) 00:00:31,85(27) 00:14:07,93(51) 00:00:37,71(46) 00:17:13,50(56)
56Coufalová Tereza (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:39:34,9000:06:33,08(46) 00:04:35,94(59) 00:09:28,95(1) 00:04:24,91(59) 00:14:31,97(45)
57Koudelková Lucie (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:40:19,5000:07:01,02(55) 00:00:40,13(41) 00:14:46,80(56) 00:00:35,68(44) 00:17:15,86(57)
58Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:40:31,6000:06:48,39(50) 00:00:52,06(56) 00:14:26,57(53) 00:00:40,85(53) 00:17:43,70(58)
59Andreovská Gréta (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:46:52,2000:09:43,75(59) 00:01:14,65(58) 00:14:32,72(54) 00:01:08,01(58) 00:20:12,98(59)
DSQPozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT 00:05:18,79() 00:00:30,03() 00:12:11,55() 00:00:29,01() ---
DNFMarek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM 00:05:30,84() 00:00:35,71() ---------