CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2022 - žactvo, 09.09.2022


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:21:11,7000:04:04,10(1) 00:00:30,95(13) 00:08:46,39(1) 00:00:28,69(26) 00:07:21,55(1)
2Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:22:46,5000:04:35,69(3) 00:00:22,82(2) 00:09:38,42(6) 00:00:26,57(24) 00:07:42,96(3)
3Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:23:12,1000:05:05,12(9) 00:00:31,97(17) 00:09:28,47(2) 00:00:20,32(1) 00:07:46,22(4)
4Pietrula Jakub (2009)CZEArtSport Team00:23:17,5000:04:46,94(5) 00:00:37,48(26) 00:09:37,67(4) 00:00:22,30(10) 00:07:53,04(6)
5Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:23:42,6000:04:47,63(6) 00:00:36,05(25) 00:09:45,96(8) 00:00:22,06(8) 00:08:10,84(10)
6Bíba Tadeáš (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:23:58,6000:05:09,69(13) 00:00:29,30(11) 00:10:04,66(11) 00:00:21,73(6) 00:07:53,22(7)
7Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:24:07,8000:05:12,13(15) 00:00:28,23(8) 00:10:03,17(10) 00:00:31,47(33) 00:07:52,75(5)
8Kmoch Štěpán (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:24:07,9000:05:29,36(23) 00:00:24,42(4) 00:10:04,71(12) 00:00:30,55(31) 00:07:38,79(2)
9Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:11,4000:05:10,28(14) 00:00:24,24(3) 00:09:33,52(3) 00:00:29,41(28) 00:08:33,95(12)
10Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:37,5000:05:00,12(7) 00:00:24,95(6) 00:09:54,03(9) 00:00:38,34(40) 00:08:40,02(14)
11Marková Nela (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:24:50,8000:05:06,59(11) 00:00:22,69(1) 00:10:06,13(13) 00:00:21,29(3) 00:08:54,01(23)
12Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:53,3000:05:06,97(12) 00:00:24,50(5) 00:09:38,72(7) 00:00:31,92(34) 00:09:11,17(28)
13Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:25:02,2000:06:16,78(42) 00:00:34,70(22) 00:09:37,93(5) 00:00:34,92(38) 00:07:57,79(8)
14Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:25:32,6000:05:25,58(20) 00:00:27,75(7) 00:10:07,91(16) 00:00:34,35(37) 00:08:56,97(25)
15Stádník Filip (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:25:33,2000:05:44,01(28) 00:00:41,44(31) 00:10:06,77(14) 00:00:39,23(41) 00:08:21,73(11)
16Gončaruk Ilja (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:25:40,4000:05:17,00(17) 00:00:35,95(24) 00:10:06,97(15) 00:00:24,67(16) 00:09:15,74(29)
17Šafránková Anna (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:25:43,5000:05:05,90(10) 00:00:29,03(10) 00:10:39,49(23) 00:00:32,60(35) 00:08:56,43(24)
18Hadravová Adéla (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:25:47,4000:05:38,61(25) 00:00:31,87(16) 00:10:33,10(21) 00:00:22,80(12) 00:08:41,00(15)
19Macháček Hugo (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:25:54,0000:05:48,33(30) 00:00:42,88(33) 00:10:55,09(29) 00:00:29,04(27) 00:07:58,63(9)
20Zón Jakub (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:26:00,8000:05:54,22(33) 00:00:32,89(18) 00:10:23,10(19) 00:00:25,63(18) 00:08:44,90(19)
21Váša Theodor (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:26:01,1000:05:24,22(19) 00:00:30,62(12) 00:10:46,69(25) 00:00:40,65(42) 00:08:38,86(13)
22Heřman Jakub (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:26:05,8000:04:40,95(4) 00:00:52,29(42) 00:10:21,46(18) 00:00:24,44(15) 00:09:46,61(37)
23Chalupníková Valerie (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:26:23,0000:05:52,53(32) 00:00:30,99(14) 00:10:49,33(26) 00:00:26,56(23) 00:08:43,54(17)
24Korellus Lukáš (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:26:35,0000:05:46,42(29) 00:00:50,30(40) 00:10:31,47(20) 00:00:34,05(36) 00:08:52,76(22)
25Rutarová Magdalena (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:26:35,7000:05:56,16(36) 00:00:28,60(9) 00:11:04,50(33) 00:00:23,06(13) 00:08:43,38(16)
26Blažek Vojtěch (2010)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:26:38,0000:05:54,63(34) 00:00:35,58(23) 00:10:56,86(30) 00:00:25,63(18) 00:08:45,29(20)
27Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:26:45,5000:05:54,88(35) 00:00:33,86(20) 00:10:53,55(28) 00:00:21,33(4) 00:09:01,81(26)
28Pokorná Linda (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:26:49,2000:05:27,08(22) 00:00:34,15(21) 00:11:13,05(37) 00:00:26,61(25) 00:09:08,30(27)
29Rutarová Kateřina (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:27:07,3000:05:52,22(31) 00:00:37,49(27) 00:11:30,79(40) 00:00:22,15(9) 00:08:44,64(18)
30Hoffmann Šimon (2010)CZECMC, z.s.00:27:07,7000:05:35,66(24) 00:00:44,13(34) 00:10:11,84(17) 00:00:50,46(44) 00:09:45,52(36)
31Šindelářová Barbora (2009)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:27:15,5000:04:29,34(2) 00:01:34,69(45) 00:11:10,95(35) 00:00:26,18(22) 00:09:34,33(34)
32Mezlíková Zuzana (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:27:23,2000:05:56,83(37) 00:00:33,15(19) 00:10:51,54(27) 00:00:24,28(14) 00:09:37,31(35)
33Sedláčková Stella (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:27:45,7000:05:03,92(8) 00:00:40,67(28) 00:11:02,97(32) 00:00:21,34(5) 00:10:36,78(42)
34Musil František (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:27:55,0000:05:43,49(27) 00:00:55,35(43) 00:11:15,30(38) 00:00:30,76(32) 00:09:30,08(31)
35Vokrouhlecká Sára (2010)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:27:57,4000:05:39,99(26) 00:00:31,23(15) 00:11:02,01(31) 00:00:21,20(2) 00:10:22,92(40)
36Studená Sofie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:28:01,0000:05:58,72(38) 00:00:51,68(41) 00:11:10,46(34) 00:00:25,96(20) 00:09:34,17(33)
37Míchal Jakub (2010)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:28:03,0000:06:39,70(43) 00:00:48,16(38) 00:10:43,36(24) 00:01:01,04(45) 00:08:50,65(21)
38Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:28:06,2000:06:04,55(41) 00:00:45,30(35) 00:11:31,17(41) 00:00:25,35(17) 00:09:19,75(30)
39Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:28:07,8000:05:26,88(21) 00:00:49,73(39) 00:11:23,02(39) 00:00:22,68(11) 00:10:05,46(38)
40Kříž David (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:28:16,8000:06:54,16(44) 00:00:45,59(36) 00:10:36,11(22) 00:00:30,07(30) 00:09:30,81(32)
41Vrobel Richard (2010)CZEKerberos00:29:01,3000:05:22,58(18) 00:00:40,86(29) 00:11:43,01(42) 00:00:37,00(39) 00:10:37,80(43)
42Koptíková Kristýna (2009)CZETriSK ČB00:30:50,3000:06:00,41(40) 00:00:45,93(37) 00:11:12,63(36) 00:00:41,05(43) 00:12:10,21(45)
43Prokopová Lucie (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:32:14,7000:05:13,95(16) 00:00:41,75(32) 00:15:41,63(45) 00:00:25,97(21) 00:10:11,35(39)
44Malcová Agáta (2009)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:32:38,8000:05:59,84(39) 00:00:55,88(44) 00:14:43,19(44) 00:00:29,97(29) 00:10:29,85(41)
45Komínová Amálie (2009)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:34:13,0000:09:15,47(45) 00:00:41,23(30) 00:13:00,95(43) 00:00:22,01(7) 00:10:53,25(44)