CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2022 - žactvo, 09.09.2022


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:04,7000:01:34,07(2) 00:00:28,90(3) 00:04:15,73(2) 00:00:18,74(1) 00:04:27,21(5)
2Strangmuller Maxim (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:11:19,0000:01:32,09(1) 00:00:30,04(4) 00:04:19,06(3) 00:00:32,33(51) 00:04:25,43(4)
3Holiček Samuel (2011)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:11:26,5000:01:48,22(8) 00:00:32,62(6) 00:04:38,26(10) 00:00:21,49(3) 00:04:05,86(1)
4Kovář Antonín (2011)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:35,2000:01:39,57(4) 00:00:38,00(15) 00:04:29,76(4) 00:00:26,47(22) 00:04:21,38(3)
5Minařík Tomáš (2011)CZE---00:11:47,6000:01:57,12(17) 00:00:39,39(22) 00:04:37,97(9) 00:00:21,86(5) 00:04:11,20(2)
6Paták David (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:11:56,7000:01:49,32(9) 00:00:32,46(5) 00:04:38,71(11) 00:00:23,83(13) 00:04:32,36(6)
7Staněk Jan (2011)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:12:01,6000:01:51,54(12) 00:00:35,41(9) 00:04:32,63(5) 00:00:23,90(14) 00:04:38,09(8)
8Benda Vladimír (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:12:04,4000:01:47,48(7) 00:00:28,56(2) 00:04:45,77(17) 00:00:28,78(32) 00:04:33,80(7)
9Plucar Vojtěch (2011)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:12:04,9000:01:53,92(14) 00:00:33,68(8) 00:04:35,71(8) 00:00:22,34(7) 00:04:39,23(9)
10Malochová Alžběta (2011)CZEOMT00:12:21,5000:01:37,02(3) 00:00:40,08(24) 00:04:45,61(16) 00:00:22,02(6) 00:04:56,77(20)
11Hrazdilová Tereza (2011)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:12:30,1000:01:45,87(6) 00:00:42,01(27) 00:04:44,06(14) 00:00:22,86(9) 00:04:55,22(19)
12Grom Viliam (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:12:32,5000:02:02,72(28) 00:00:37,21(12) 00:04:34,00(7) 00:00:23,82(12) 00:04:54,75(17)
13Jenčík Jakub (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:37,2000:02:07,44(32) 00:00:39,71(23) 00:04:44,89(15) 00:00:22,94(11) 00:04:42,21(11)
14Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:12:43,4000:02:02,46(26) 00:00:37,71(13) 00:04:52,75(24) 00:00:21,31(2) 00:04:49,14(13)
15Rolný Jakub (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:12:46,8000:01:53,40(13) 00:00:41,99(26) 00:04:41,83(12) 00:00:25,00(18) 00:05:04,54(26)
16Křížová Veronika (2013)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:00,8000:02:02,68(27) 00:00:33,30(7) 00:05:07,20(33) 00:00:22,40(8) 00:04:55,19(18)
17Schneiderka Nicolas (2011)CZESK Kopřivnice00:13:03,9000:01:51,04(11) 00:00:38,30(16) 00:04:33,08(6) 00:00:37,09(55) 00:05:24,38(40)
18Pokorný Štěpán (2012)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:13:06,8000:01:50,28(10) 00:00:36,59(11) 00:05:01,12(30) 00:00:28,63(30) 00:05:10,14(31)
19Houška Matyáš (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:11,0000:01:57,78(18) 00:00:37,72(14) 00:04:51,17(21) 00:00:24,20(15) 00:05:20,13(38)
20Starý Jakub (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:12,2000:02:05,06(29) 00:00:57,40(50) 00:04:54,03(26) 00:00:26,25(21) 00:04:49,37(14)
21Prokop Tomáš (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:14,5000:01:54,19(15) 00:01:06,40(55) 00:04:55,38(27) 00:00:30,15(39) 00:04:48,36(12)
22Štíbr David (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:16,5000:02:09,27(36) 00:00:44,07(32) 00:04:57,41(28) 00:00:33,47(53) 00:04:52,25(16)
23Toul Jan (2011)CZETriSK ČB00:13:18,0000:02:05,52(30) 00:00:43,06(28) 00:04:42,77(13) 00:00:30,47(40) 00:05:16,14(36)
24Oborná Sára (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:13:20,4000:02:13,68(40) 00:00:20,00(1) 00:00:24,76(1) 00:05:18,28(61) 00:05:03,62(25)
25Gromová Lujza (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:23,4000:01:58,22(19) 00:00:39,21(21) 00:05:14,92(38) 00:00:22,92(10) 00:05:08,08(29)
26Řehůřková Elena (2011)OCA Brno00:13:26,8000:01:44,78(5) 00:00:39,13(20) 00:04:47,84(19) 00:00:27,19(25) 00:05:47,86(54)
27Krausová Sofie (2012)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:13:30,0000:02:10,26(39) 00:00:51,30(45) 00:05:00,03(29) 00:00:25,51(19) 00:05:02,81(24)
28Mikulanda Alexandr (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:32,3000:02:27,37(46) 00:00:46,06(35) 00:04:52,61(23) 00:00:28,98(33) 00:04:57,24(21)
29Lukeš Jan (2012)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:13:33,2000:02:06,54(31) 00:00:53,34(46) 00:05:10,29(36) 00:00:32,24(50) 00:04:50,73(15)
30Strangmullerová Laura (2014)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:33,5000:01:59,24(21) 00:00:36,38(10) 00:05:21,71(42) 00:00:26,55(24) 00:05:09,59(30)
31Vrobel Jan (2012)CZEKerberos00:13:35,3000:02:01,30(24) 00:01:06,18(54) 00:04:46,72(18) 00:00:30,88(44) 00:05:10,22(32)
32Peterka Aleš (2011)CZETriSK ČB00:13:40,8000:02:08,36(34) 00:00:44,61(34) 00:05:01,69(31) 00:00:31,95(48) 00:05:14,17(34)
33Bednář Šimon (2012)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:13:43,7000:02:19,50(43) 00:00:46,80(38) 00:04:51,71(22) 00:00:32,48(52) 00:05:13,18(33)
34Fajglová Ema (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:50,6000:01:58,97(20) 00:00:47,16(39) 00:05:09,63(35) 00:00:26,50(23) 00:05:28,29(41)
35Huliy Yaroslava (2012)UKR---00:13:51,8000:02:07,87(33) 00:00:51,17(44) 00:04:53,53(25) 00:00:27,49(27) 00:05:31,68(43)
36Rolný Antonín (2013)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:58,6000:02:09,80(37) 00:00:44,53(33) 00:05:16,72(40) 00:00:28,55(29) 00:05:18,99(37)
37Houška Lukáš (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:14:10,7000:02:08,60(35) 00:00:38,39(17) 00:05:30,55(47) 00:00:30,79(43) 00:05:22,28(39)
38Šoulová Alžběta (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:14:11,2000:02:18,50(42) 00:00:43,89(31) 00:05:07,22(34) 00:00:21,56(4) 00:05:40,02(50)
39Andreovský Ferdinand (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:14:14,1000:02:56,66(58) 00:00:53,75(47) 00:04:48,80(20) 00:00:29,14(34) 00:05:05,67(28)
40Stuchlíková Denisa (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:14:20,3000:02:24,35(45) 00:00:39,12(19) 00:05:15,15(39) 00:00:24,46(17) 00:05:37,16(48)
41Novák Ondřej (2014)---00:14:22,7000:02:56,70(59) 00:00:41,76(25) 00:05:25,53(45) 00:00:38,80(58) 00:04:39,83(10)
42Korellus Jakub (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:14:23,3000:02:34,34(50) 00:00:49,55(42) 00:05:13,80(37) 00:00:30,52(41) 00:05:15,03(35)
43Sedlmajerová Zuzana (2011)Triatlet Karlovy Vary00:14:27,1000:02:29,80(48) 00:00:50,55(43) 00:05:24,68(44) 00:00:37,23(56) 00:05:04,83(27)
44Petrová Lenka (2011)CZETriSK ČB00:14:30,8000:02:02,12(25) 00:00:47,66(40) 00:05:04,36(32) 00:00:29,75(36) 00:06:06,91(57)
45Štíbrová Marie (2014)CZEROAD2KONA00:14:35,0000:02:00,23(23) 00:00:43,53(30) 00:05:38,41(52) 00:00:27,68(28) 00:05:45,14(52)
46Volfová Valentýna (2014)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:14:39,3000:02:10,09(38) 00:00:46,27(37) 00:05:35,12(48) 00:00:26,08(20) 00:05:41,65(51)
47Hubáček Jakub (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:14:45,7000:02:35,87(51) 00:00:43,19(29) 00:05:19,54(41) 00:00:30,08(38) 00:05:36,93(47)
48Šindelářová Kristýna (2011)CZETT Příbram00:14:59,1000:01:56,55(16) 00:01:20,58(60) 00:05:42,12(55) 00:00:30,75(42) 00:05:29,04(42)
49Čunát Filip (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:15:12,4000:02:31,26(49) 00:01:01,85(53) 00:05:22,65(43) 00:00:30,88(44) 00:05:45,76(53)
50Kuchař Kristián (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:15:19,3000:02:43,48(56) 00:00:56,37(49) 00:05:35,19(49) 00:00:31,63(47) 00:05:32,55(44)
51Holičková Sára (2013)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:15:24,2000:01:59,50(22) 00:00:48,43(41) 00:07:01,47(61) 00:00:31,98(49) 00:05:02,75(23)
52Suchardová Justýna (2013)CZETJ Nová Paka00:15:30,7000:02:36,86(52) 00:00:54,38(48) 00:05:59,04(59) 00:00:24,38(16) 00:05:35,95(45)
53Šarkánová Eliška (2012)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:15:41,0000:02:37,46(53) 00:00:58,54(51) 00:05:50,33(57) 00:00:38,09(57) 00:05:36,52(46)
54Andreovský Bartoloměj (2012)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:15:41,7000:03:21,23(61) 00:01:14,74(59) 00:05:37,17(51) 00:00:29,18(35) 00:04:59,33(22)
55Stárková Kamila (2011)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:15:43,2000:02:38,40(54) 00:01:07,12(56) 00:05:35,69(50) 00:00:31,57(46) 00:05:50,40(55)
56Korcová Anna (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:15:57,3000:02:39,59(55) 00:00:46,16(36) 00:05:41,96(54) 00:00:29,86(37) 00:06:19,68(59)
57Tučková Lucie (2012)CZETriSK ČB00:16:05,2000:02:22,94(44) 00:01:12,80(58) 00:05:43,85(56) 00:00:33,93(54) 00:06:11,68(58)
58Bendová Anna (2014)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:16:06,7000:03:06,45(60) 00:00:59,68(52) 00:05:38,57(53) 00:00:28,76(31) 00:05:53,19(56)
59Řeřichová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:16:13,8000:02:15,97(41) 00:00:38,77(18) 00:05:28,70(46) 00:00:27,23(26) 00:07:23,08(61)
60Nováková Kateřina (2014)---00:16:18,5000:02:46,09(57) 00:01:08,71(57) 00:05:52,46(58) 00:00:51,93(60) 00:05:39,27(49)
61Mužíček Jakub (2012)CZETJ Bižuterie Jablonec00:18:08,0000:02:28,00(47) 00:01:41,00(61) 00:06:15,21(60) 00:00:39,83(59) 00:07:03,87(60)