Aquatlon Příbram, 10.04.2022


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníBěh
1Zikmund Tomáš (1999)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:19:26,8000:04:20,20(2) 00:15:06,60(1)
2Koblížek Šimon (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:19:27,7000:04:19,90(1) 00:15:07,80(2)
3Řenč Tomáš (1990)CZETriatlon Slaný00:20:28,5000:04:52,90(6) 00:15:35,60(3)
4Plic Lukáš (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:20:58,6000:04:57,30(9) 00:16:01,30(4)
5Kindl Marek (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:21:24,9000:04:47,30(4) 00:16:37,60(7)
6Lemberka Ondřej (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:31,5000:04:59,90(10) 00:16:31,60(5)
7Souček Jakub (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:21:51,8000:04:38,80(3) 00:17:13,00(9)
8Chmátal David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:21:59,6000:05:12,90(17) 00:16:46,70(8)
9Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:22:14,7000:05:39,50(23) 00:16:35,20(6)
10Ondrej Michal (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:22:29,1000:05:03,10(11) 00:17:26,00(10)
11Chroustovský Štěpán (1974)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:22:34,2000:05:05,80(12) 00:17:28,40(11)
12Skořepa Adam (2004)CZESpartak Trutnov00:22:44,9000:04:48,50(5) 00:17:56,40(15)
13Jaroš Zbyšek (1974)CZEArtSport Team00:23:13,4000:05:41,80(24) 00:17:31,60(12)
14Toul Filip (1980)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:23:13,9000:05:07,80(14) 00:18:06,10(18)
15Mičková Kateřina (2004)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:23:22,6000:04:53,10(7) 00:18:29,50(23)
16Jíra Lukáš (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:23:41,2000:05:32,10(20) 00:18:09,10(20)
17Hašlar Matyáš (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:23:47,2000:05:42,10(25) 00:18:05,10(16)
18Hlaváč Lumír (1974)CZESK Fuga00:23:49,3000:05:43,70(26) 00:18:05,60(17)
19Simandl Pavel (2006)CZELAP00:24:01,5000:05:07,00(13) 00:18:54,50(25)
20Bíba Jan (1976)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:24:08,8000:06:14,90(37) 00:17:53,90(14)
21Jakimič Viktor (2004)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:24:19,9000:05:39,30(22) 00:18:40,60(24)
22Fic Martin (1974)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:24:21,0000:06:47,20(47) 00:17:33,80(13)
23Fraňková Natálie (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:24:24,8000:05:08,70(15) 00:19:16,10(28)
24Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:25,4000:06:16,70(38) 00:18:08,70(19)
25Mígl Antonín (2005)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:24:26,2000:06:11,40(35) 00:18:14,80(21)
26Plza Marek (2005)CZETriSK ČB00:24:48,7000:06:27,60(41) 00:18:21,10(22)
27Heřman Tomáš (1976)CZE00:25:01,4000:05:30,30(19) 00:19:31,10(30)
28Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:25:09,6000:05:48,30(29) 00:19:21,30(29)
29Mígl Vojtěch (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:25:13,6000:06:10,10(33) 00:19:03,50(27)
30Koutný Roman (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:25:17,8000:05:29,50(18) 00:19:48,30(33)
31Holaniková Veronika (2004)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:25:21,7000:04:54,10(8) 00:20:27,60(41)
32Dvořák Vítězslav (1983)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:25:25,8000:06:23,50(40) 00:19:02,30(26)
33Karasová Anna (2006)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:25:30,1000:05:12,20(16) 00:20:17,90(38)
34Ficová Markéta (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:25:44,0000:06:10,20(34) 00:19:33,80(31)
35Cipra Jiří (1981)CZE00:25:48,5000:05:47,80(28) 00:20:00,70(35)
36Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:25:51,1000:05:37,90(21) 00:20:13,20(37)
37Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:26:30,9000:05:58,20(31) 00:20:32,70(42)
38Hejtíková Gabriela (1981)CZE00:26:32,8000:06:33,50(42) 00:19:59,30(34)
39Švancar Filip (2004)STS Chojkovice Brod B00:26:41,8000:06:33,80(43) 00:20:08,00(36)
40Rosenkrancová Monika (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:26:42,9000:05:57,60(30) 00:20:45,30(45)
41Procházka Dušan (1972)CZE00:26:53,7000:06:14,20(36) 00:20:39,50(44)
42Bedrníková Eva (2006)CZEROAD2KONA00:27:10,4000:06:37,40(44) 00:20:33,00(43)
43Parez Jan (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:27:41,7000:05:44,60(27) 00:21:57,10(51)
44Pavlišen Alexandr (1969)CZE00:27:42,2000:08:05,60(55) 00:19:36,60(32)
45Seifrt Jaroslav (1980)CZE00:27:42,3000:07:16,60(51) 00:20:25,70(40)
46Ficová Radka (1973)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:28:08,0000:06:51,50(48) 00:21:16,50(46)
47Kučerová Beáta (2006)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:28:24,1000:06:03,20(32) 00:22:20,90(53)
48Svoboda Pavel (1969)CZESK Vlaška00:28:47,4000:07:03,20(49) 00:21:44,20(48)
49Butzke Petr (1959)00:29:15,7000:08:56,10(58) 00:20:19,60(39)
50Klepešta Radek (1984)CZESpartak Trutnov00:29:43,3000:07:54,70(54) 00:21:48,60(50)
51Koutná Eva (1978)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:29:52,3000:06:38,50(45) 00:23:13,80(56)
52Korellus Petr (1979)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:29:59,2000:08:14,60(56) 00:21:44,60(49)
53Pokorný Martin (1974)CZESK Zahořany00:30:04,0000:07:54,10(53) 00:22:09,90(52)
54Boudová Barbora (1988)CZESpartak Trutnov00:30:08,9000:07:38,90(52) 00:22:30,00(54)
55Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:30:53,3000:06:18,40(39) 00:24:34,90(57)
56Svátek Eva (1985)CZEROAD2KONA00:30:57,9000:08:17,70(57) 00:22:40,20(55)
57Peterková Lucie (1986)00:31:33,5000:10:14,30(60) 00:21:19,20(47)
58Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:33:19,4000:07:11,60(50) 00:26:07,80(58)
59Korcová Pavla (1978)CZEROAD2KONA00:37:14,0000:09:14,40(59) 00:27:59,60(59)
60Harakaľová Markéta (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:38:18,0000:06:42,40(46) 00:31:35,60(60)
61Boháčová Tereza (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.DNF00:06:04,90() ---
62Jarošová Karolína (2006)CZEArtSport TeamDNF00:05:22,20() ---
63Vratišovská Zlata (2004)CZELAPDNF00:06:15,20() ---