Aquatlon Příbram, 10.04.2022


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníBěh
1Toul Filip (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:09:11,6000:02:14,60(1) 00:06:57,00(2)
2Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:09:13,7000:02:14,70(2) 00:06:59,00(3)
3Bíba Mikuláš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:09:13,8000:02:32,90(21) 00:06:40,90(1)
4Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:09:38,5000:02:35,90(29) 00:07:02,60(4)
5Kovář Jan (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:09:51,9000:02:29,90(13) 00:07:22,00(5)
6Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:09:53,0000:02:21,90(5) 00:07:31,10(9)
7Zatloukal Filip (2008)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:09:59,0000:02:20,20(4) 00:07:38,80(13)
8Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:09:59,5000:02:33,80(25) 00:07:25,70(7)
9Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:10:04,2000:02:26,20(9) 00:07:38,00(12)
10Pozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT00:10:11,1000:02:30,80(14) 00:07:40,30(14)
11Tučková Tereza (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:10:16,3000:02:16,10(3) 00:08:00,20(18)
12Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:10:17,9000:02:33,10(22) 00:07:44,80(15)
13Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:10:23,1000:02:52,40(47) 00:07:30,70(8)
14Voda Jan (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:10:28,5000:02:51,10(45) 00:07:37,40(11)
15Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:28,9000:02:55,50(53) 00:07:33,40(10)
16Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:10:30,1000:02:32,10(18) 00:07:58,00(17)
17Hrachovinová Veronika (2007)CZESK Fuga00:10:30,1000:02:22,20(6) 00:08:07,90(20)
18Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:41,4000:02:26,40(10) 00:08:15,00(28)
19Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:10:43,0000:02:47,60(41) 00:07:55,40(16)
20Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:43,3000:02:31,60(16) 00:08:11,70(25)
21Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:47,1000:02:34,70(28) 00:08:12,40(26)
22Pietrula Jakub (2009)CZEArtSport Team00:10:48,3000:02:46,40(39) 00:08:01,90(19)
23Kůrková Karolína (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:10:51,9000:02:24,00(7) 00:08:27,90(32)
24Götz Oliver (2007)CZESpartak Trutnov00:10:53,8000:02:31,80(17) 00:08:22,00(29)
25Šindelářová Barbora (2009)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:10:54,1000:02:25,10(8) 00:08:29,00(34)
26Kraus Tomáš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:10:54,8000:03:32,00(67) 00:07:22,80(6)
27Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:56,6000:02:47,80(42) 00:08:08,80(22)
28Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:10:58,1000:02:47,20(40) 00:08:10,90(23)
29Jarošová Eliška (2008)CZEArtSport Team00:11:03,1000:02:33,60(24) 00:08:29,50(35)
30Machová Monika (2009)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:11:04,3000:02:33,20(23) 00:08:31,10(37)
31Štěpán Ondřej (2007)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:11:06,4000:02:34,30(27) 00:08:32,10(38)
32Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:11:06,7000:02:34,00(26) 00:08:32,70(39)
33Plachý Jonáš (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:11:09,1000:02:40,40(34) 00:08:28,70(33)
34Bíba Tadeáš (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:11:10,0000:02:56,50(54) 00:08:13,50(27)
35Beranová Daniela (2010)CZEVelosport Domažlice00:11:11,4000:02:44,30(37) 00:08:27,10(31)
36Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:11:17,8000:03:09,50(63) 00:08:08,30(21)
37Zón Jakub (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:11:20,7000:03:09,40(62) 00:08:11,30(24)
38Hradecký Jan (2010)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:11:23,4000:02:56,50(54) 00:08:26,90(30)
39Bakočová Ema (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:11:27,1000:02:45,70(38) 00:08:41,40(40)
40Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:11:31,1000:02:39,50(32) 00:08:51,60(41)
41Chalupníková Valerie (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:11:36,6000:03:06,40(60) 00:08:30,20(36)
42Černá Karolína (2007)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:11:40,0000:02:43,00(36) 00:08:57,00(42)
43Ihn Šimon (2010)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:11:55,4000:02:55,00(51) 00:09:00,40(43)
44Kolář Matěj (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:11:56,2000:02:48,90(43) 00:09:07,30(48)
45Šubrtová Šárka (2007)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:11:57,1000:02:49,40(44) 00:09:07,70(49)
46Hrašková Markéta (2009)00:11:57,7000:02:32,30(19) 00:09:25,40(56)
47Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:11:58,5000:02:40,80(35) 00:09:17,70(52)
48Čunátová Tereza (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:11:59,3000:02:58,70(56) 00:09:00,60(44)
49Sedláčková Stella (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:12:05,4000:02:27,70(12) 00:09:37,70(58)
50Vodová Nikola (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:12:08,3000:03:06,10(59) 00:09:02,20(46)
51Brožík Viktor (2010)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:12:12,8000:03:10,10(64) 00:09:02,70(47)
52Dvořáková Kateřina (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:17,4000:02:32,40(20) 00:09:45,00(59)
53Štefanič Adam (2009)CZE00:12:18,1000:02:54,90(50) 00:09:23,20(54)
54Hofman Marek (2007)CZE00:12:21,4000:02:26,90(11) 00:09:54,50(61)
55Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:24,8000:02:59,70(57) 00:09:25,10(55)
56Šneidrová Tereza (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:12:27,1000:02:55,00(51) 00:09:32,10(57)
57Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:12:30,9000:03:15,60(66) 00:09:15,30(50)
58Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:12:43,7000:02:54,80(49) 00:09:48,90(60)
59Smetanková Linda (2010)CZE00:12:52,0000:02:30,80(14) 00:10:21,20(64)
60Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:13:00,8000:03:39,80(68) 00:09:21,00(53)
61Hejný Aleš (2010)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:02,2000:04:00,10(71) 00:09:02,10(45)
62Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:13:02,6000:03:07,90(61) 00:09:54,70(62)
63Kuryviálová Lucie (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:13:09,8000:02:36,10(30) 00:10:33,70(65)
64Sarauerová Anna (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:13:16,4000:02:39,60(33) 00:10:36,80(68)
65Šrollová Viktorie (2007)CZESpartak Trutnov00:13:27,6000:02:53,80(48) 00:10:33,80(66)
66Maršán Vincent (2010)CZE00:13:29,8000:04:13,40(73) 00:09:16,40(51)
67Kříž David (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:13:37,1000:03:41,30(69) 00:09:55,80(63)
68Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:13:37,9000:03:02,00(58) 00:10:35,90(67)
69Prokopová Lucie (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:13:47,8000:02:51,50(46) 00:10:56,30(69)
70Svatek Samuel (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:15:14,3000:03:47,30(70) 00:11:27,00(70)
71Datinská Viola (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:15:17,6000:03:13,30(65) 00:12:04,30(72)
72Hammer Adam (2010)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:16:05,6000:04:11,60(72) 00:11:54,00(71)
73Landauerová Veronika (2010)CZE00:16:15,6000:02:38,80(31) 00:13:36,80(73)