Aquatlon Příbram, 10.04.2022


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníBěh
1Strangmuller Maxim (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:01,2000:01:18,10(2) 00:03:43,10(1)
2Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:05:10,6000:01:19,90(5) 00:03:50,70(2)
3Kovář Antonín (2011)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:05:15,0000:01:19,50(4) 00:03:55,50(5)
4Paták David (2012)CZEElab00:05:19,7000:01:24,70(6) 00:03:55,00(4)
5Hrazdilová Tereza (2011)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:05:23,3000:01:16,10(1) 00:04:07,20(9)
6Karásek Jonáš (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:05:27,0000:01:32,10(11) 00:03:54,90(3)
7Plucar Vojtěch (2011)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:05:33,4000:01:29,90(8) 00:04:03,50(7)
8Grom Viliam (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:39,4000:01:36,50(16) 00:04:02,90(6)
9Benda Vladimír (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:43,7000:01:31,80(10) 00:04:11,90(11)
10Šindelařová Kristýna (2011)CZEPK Příbram00:05:46,8000:01:27,00(7) 00:04:19,80(14)
11Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:52,0000:01:46,20(23) 00:04:05,80(8)
12Starý Jakub (2012)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:05:54,7000:01:33,30(13) 00:04:21,40(15)
13Rosenkrancová Veronika (2011)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:05:57,4000:01:18,30(3) 00:04:39,10(24)
14Toul Jan (2011)CZE00:05:58,1000:01:30,20(9) 00:04:27,90(19)
15Štíbr David (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:58,7000:01:43,90(22) 00:04:14,80(12)
16Korellus Jakub (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:59,1000:01:47,50(26) 00:04:11,60(10)
17Peterka Aleš (2011)CZETriSK ČB00:05:59,6000:01:40,00(19) 00:04:19,60(13)
18Houška Matyáš (2011)CZEROAD2KONA00:06:02,0000:01:32,30(12) 00:04:29,70(20)
19Řepka Miroslav (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:06:05,0000:01:41,50(20) 00:04:23,50(16)
20Prokop Tomáš (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:06:08,0000:01:36,40(15) 00:04:31,60(22)
21Hradecká Veronika (2012)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:06:11,6000:01:47,30(25) 00:04:24,30(17)
22Kuchař Kristián (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:06:17,3000:01:47,20(24) 00:04:30,10(21)
23Němcová Klára (2012)CZE00:06:26,4000:01:39,50(18) 00:04:46,90(28)
24Fajglová Ema (2011)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:06:27,7000:01:42,20(21) 00:04:45,50(27)
25Tučková Lucie (2012)CZETriSK ČB00:06:27,7000:01:38,50(17) 00:04:49,20(29)
26Čunát Filip (2012)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:06:33,4000:01:49,10(27) 00:04:44,30(26)
27Slanina Jan (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:06:36,3000:01:54,50(29) 00:04:41,80(25)
28Hrazdil Filip (2012)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:06:43,7000:01:35,80(14) 00:05:07,90(32)
29Mikulanda Alexandr (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:06:48,7000:02:22,10(33) 00:04:26,60(18)
30Datinský Ondřej (2011)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:06:50,5000:01:54,60(30) 00:04:55,90(30)
31Šnoblová Agáta (2011)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:06:57,9000:02:24,40(34) 00:04:33,50(23)
32Brožíková Valerie (2012)A bude hůř00:07:03,5000:01:52,60(28) 00:05:10,90(34)
33Stropková Michaela (2011)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:07:04,8000:02:07,00(32) 00:04:57,80(31)
34Veselá Barbora (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:07:05,9000:01:57,20(31) 00:05:08,70(33)