Pojizerský triatlon Sprint, 19.06.2022


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníKoloBěh
1Kubíček Martin (1994)CZEVALDIZER BULLDOGS00:56:41,00---------
2Okluský Miroslav (1989)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:56:52,00---------
3Kala Jiří (1987)CZECK Příbram00:57:26,00---------
4Šrámek Martin (1990)CZEADIDAS RUNNERS00:57:38,00---------
5Roháček Jan (1982)CZE3D FITNES RACE TEAM00:57:44,00---------
6Valtr Matěj (1977)CZETRIVA Praha00:57:55,00---------
7Kurzveil Jiří (1981)CZETRIATLON Mladá Boleslav00:58:02,00---------
8Berka Martin (1987)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.00:58:15,00---------
9Kyral Václav (1979)CZEEasyGoRun00:58:25,00---------
10Teplý Onřej (1978)CAFÉ RACERS00:59:15,00---------
11Hosnedl Marek (1991)CZECafé racers00:59:30,00---------
12Mlčoch Bedřich (1994)CZEMladá Boleslav00:59:32,00---------
13Kysela Jan (1980)CZEBSB Bakajda00:59:44,00---------
14Kratochvíl Jiří (1978)CZE01:00:21,00---------
15Hrubá Veronika (1990)CZECSG TRI TEAM01:00:24,00---------
16Řidký Vladimír (1979)BASE TRI TEAM01:00:44,00---------
17Petratur Radim (1977)CZEKovo Praha01:01:13,00---------
18Fiedler Martin (1994)CZETJ Sokol Podlázky01:01:22,00---------
19Ungerman Antonín (1978)CZETJ Sokol Podlázky01:01:49,00---------
20Rys Jiří (1992)CZETJ Sokol Podlázky01:02:20,00---------
21Soukup Matěj (1991)CZEJAMS Team01:02:33,00---------
22Pánek Šimon (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:02:44,00---------
23Tajč Jan (1968)CZEHH Smíchov01:03:11,00---------
24Lahoda David (2005)CZEROAD2KONA01:04:16,00---------
25Obešlo Martin (1985)CZEKutná Hora01:05:05,00---------
26Vopat Václav (1984)CZETJ Sokol Podlázky01:05:44,00---------
27Preisler Michal (1971)CZEMattoni Jablonec01:06:13,00---------
28Charousek Petr (1966)CZEGOGO01:07:08,00---------
29Balata Luboš (1995)CZEBenešov01:07:22,00---------
30Pitthard Ondřej (1993)CZEVALDIZER BULLDOGS01:08:11,00---------
31Bartoš Ladislav (1972)CZE01:08:36,00---------
32Nováková Alžběta (2004)CZEElab01:08:54,00---------
33Havlík Ladislav (1990)CZEA-TEAM01:09:03,00---------
34Nedvěd Milan (1978)CZEA-TEAM01:09:06,00---------
35Smažinka Dalibor (1973)CZE01:09:50,00---------
36Sofín Luděk (1971)CZESÓFA01:09:50,00---------
37Paroulek Jaroslav (1970)CZESKP Nymburk01:10:34,00---------
38Ludvík Martin (1979)CZEA-TEAM01:10:40,00---------
39Vavák Libor (1965)CZEBK Sadská01:10:49,00---------
40Rožánková Tereza (1978)CZEKOME KLUB01:11:10,00---------
41Lenčová Jana (1992)AC TJ Jičín01:11:32,00---------
42Kubová Michaela (1976)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:12:09,00---------
43Pánková Ivana (1976)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:12:37,00---------
44Procházka Luděk (1970)CZETT ASTRA Konopiště01:13:00,00---------
45Vítek Aleš (1973)CZEA-TEAM01:13:29,00---------
46Novotný Jiří (1976)CZEMladá Boleslav01:14:07,00---------
47Horáček Jan (1992)TJ Sokol Podlázky01:15:32,00---------
48Elnstner Lukáš (1988)Pískova Lhota01:16:09,00---------
49Wolf Jan (1975)CZEBradlec01:16:24,00---------
50Klamert Rudolf (1959)CZEPraha01:16:38,00---------
51Gämsel Gabriela (1973)UNLIMITED KM TRADING, ČR01:16:48,00---------
52Malý Jaroslav (1972)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:18:59,00---------
53Müller Roman (1975)A-TEAM01:20:55,00---------
54Novák Martin (1965)CZE.01:25:14,00---------
55Zemanová Jitka (1967)CZEBakov nad Jizerou01:25:53,00---------
56Nevřela Petr (1980)ŠKODA DESIGN01:26:16,00---------
57Ptáčková Radka (1971)TJ Sokol Podlázky01:27:30,00---------
58Muschalik David (1997)Trajhardi a pak my01:32:06,00---------
59Matínek Petr (1962)Vlašim01:34:08,00---------
60Zemanová Kristýna (1991)CZEBakov nad Jizerou01:39:28,00---------
61Muschaliková Dominika (1995)Trajhardi a pak my01:43:30,00---------
62Šmejkal Petr (1978)CZEBrno01:43:42,00---------
63Hendrych Pavel (1965)Mnichovo Hradiště01:43:53,00---------
64Gemeri Peter (1995)Trajhardi a pak my01:44:36,00---------