TRIATLON KONOPIŠTĚ-SPRINT ČP, 16.07.2022 , Hlavní závod


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:59:09,4900:10:08,14(1) 00:00:27,14(22) 00:30:53,30(8) 00:00:27,25(10) 00:17:13,65(4)
2Homola Jakub (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:59:25,2200:11:13,84(11) 00:00:27,08(21) 00:30:18,78(2) 00:00:27,45(12) 00:16:58,05(2)
3Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:59:33,4600:10:12,65(2) 00:00:22,19(1) 00:31:26,35(9) 00:00:24,42(4) 00:17:07,83(3)
4Plic Lukáš (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:00:27,8900:11:05,07(6) 00:00:24,24(5) 00:30:33,63(6) 00:00:26,63(8) 00:17:58,30(6)
5Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:00:36,6100:10:42,49(3) 00:00:24,76(8) 00:30:51,21(7) 00:00:29,82(18) 00:18:08,31(7)
6Wohl Pavel (1997)CZE01:01:22,3600:11:12,94(10) 00:00:32,02(47) 00:30:22,02(3) 00:00:47,42(81) 00:18:27,94(10)
7Lemberka Ondřej (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:02:16,1400:11:16,16(12) 00:00:22,89(2) 00:30:25,27(4) 00:00:26,65(9) 00:19:45,15(30)
8Pásler Jakub (2003)CZELoko Trutnov01:02:28,2300:11:04,37(5) 00:00:28,55(33) 00:32:03,70(12) 00:00:26,02(6) 00:18:25,56(8)
9Hradil Pavel (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:02:50,9500:11:16,81(14) 00:00:23,55(3) 00:32:50,94(19) 00:00:34,22(33) 00:17:45,40(5)
10Mužíček Pavel (1984)CZETTT01:02:58,6500:11:07,29(7) 00:00:26,81(18) 00:30:32,29(5) 00:00:50,81(92) 00:20:01,43(31)
11Jahoda Vojtěch (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:03:26,6600:11:51,47(28) 00:00:24,56(6) 00:32:10,03(13) 00:00:25,38(5) 00:18:35,20(12)
12Pivrnec Tomáš (1999)CZE01:03:50,1600:11:31,06(21) 00:00:26,41(17) 00:32:35,27(15) 00:00:48,18(85) 00:18:29,22(11)
13Ondrej Michal (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:04:15,6200:11:18,74(16) 00:00:30,70(43) 00:32:40,53(16) 00:00:35,85(38) 00:19:09,78(17)
14Cogan Rudolf (1971)CZEStará Paka01:04:46,8600:13:04,45(57) 00:00:28,98(35) 00:31:46,77(10) 00:00:32,60(26) 00:18:54,03(15)
15Vabroušek Petr (1973)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:04:56,0400:12:58,37(51) 00:00:34,25(55) 00:31:52,72(11) 00:00:38,21(53) 00:18:52,48(14)
16Kyral Václav (1979)CZEEasyGoRun01:05:26,3800:11:25,41(19) 00:00:26,96(20) 00:33:38,08(29) 00:00:36,69(42) 00:19:19,22(19)
17Kašpar Lukáš (2004)CZELoko Trutnov01:05:46,5400:12:19,86(35) 00:00:24,89(9) 00:32:44,38(17) 00:00:33,14(30) 00:19:44,25(28)
18Řezníček Václav (2006)CZELoko Trutnov01:05:54,7400:11:11,30(8) 00:00:25,95(14) 00:34:04,97(32) 00:00:29,19(14) 00:19:43,31(27)
19Šanda Vojtěch (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:06:15,7000:13:48,19(67) 00:00:25,75(13) 00:33:04,61(20) 00:00:29,77(17) 00:18:27,35(9)
20Hadravová Kateřina (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:06:17,8800:11:16,19(13) 00:00:27,48(24) 00:34:41,49(36) 00:00:26,49(7) 00:19:26,22(20)
21Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZECafé racers01:06:32,7600:12:35,50(43) 00:00:28,81(34) 00:32:22,90(14) 00:00:33,11(29) 00:20:32,41(39)
22Hašlar Matyáš (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:06:42,3900:12:57,78(50) 00:00:29,08(37) 00:33:10,22(23) 00:00:37,57(47) 00:19:27,72(22)
23Kučera Jan (1981)CZEAlfa Tri Team01:06:59,5600:12:10,62(33) 00:00:28,99(36) 00:32:48,52(18) 00:00:38,40(54) 00:20:53,02(45)
24Hanáček Martin (1977)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:07:07,2000:13:35,95(62) 00:00:36,98(62) 00:33:04,75(21) 00:00:41,77(69) 00:19:07,73(16)
25Janoušek Ondřej (2005)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:07:26,9900:12:21,74(37) 00:00:34,39(56) 00:33:36,32(28) 00:00:33,69(32) 00:20:20,83(36)
26Simandl Pavel (2006)CZELAP01:07:38,4400:11:35,64(24) 00:00:31,84(46) 00:33:27,53(26) 00:00:32,66(27) 00:21:30,75(56)
27Cihlář Jakub (2003)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:07:56,4500:10:54,75(4) 00:00:25,62(11) 00:35:01,40(48) 00:00:34,37(34) 00:21:00,29(47)
28Skořepa Adam (2004)CZESpartak Trutnov01:08:06,0300:11:31,82(22) 00:00:27,60(26) 00:33:30,09(27) 00:00:23,48(3) 00:22:13,03(69)
29Fraňková Natálie (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:08:17,8400:11:22,22(17) 00:00:29,36(40) 00:34:44,04(37) 00:00:32,40(24) 00:21:09,80(51)
30Novotný Jan (1978)CZETTT01:08:20,5400:11:55,00(29) 00:00:31,74(45) 00:34:09,53(33) 00:00:29,48(16) 00:21:14,76(53)
31Pičmanová Zuzana (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:08:23,8100:11:29,80(20) 00:00:23,88(4) 00:34:48,90(38) 00:00:27,66(13) 00:21:13,54(52)
32Uhlíř Radek (1967)CZETriSK ČB01:08:25,4600:12:59,10(52) 00:00:42,82(78) 00:33:42,92(31) 00:00:37,77(50) 00:20:22,83(37)
33Svobodová Tereza (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:08:35,8200:12:25,14(41) 00:00:27,16(23) 00:35:30,24(53) 00:00:30,15(19) 00:19:43,10(26)
34Melkes Kryštof (1999)CZEMondraker Racing Team01:08:49,2500:14:17,76(77) 00:00:38,81(69) 00:33:22,27(25) 00:00:53,41(100) 00:19:36,98(23)
35Holaniková Veronika (2004)CZEElite Sport Boskovice01:08:52,2100:11:12,16(9) 00:00:28,20(29) 00:34:51,53(41) 00:00:40,19(62) 00:21:40,11(59)
36Vrba Ondřej (1984)CZETJ Sokol Studenec01:08:55,0500:14:41,03(81) 00:00:38,80(68) 00:33:10,92(24) 00:00:41,26(66) 00:19:43,02(25)
37Vít Ondřej (2004)CZE01:09:12,0500:14:44,77(82) 00:00:33,31(51) 00:33:08,78(22) 00:00:32,75(28) 00:20:12,42(32)
38Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:09:26,2800:14:13,63(75) 00:00:39,89(73) 00:33:42,77(30) 00:00:30,50(20) 00:20:19,47(35)
39Andrlová Veronika (1990)CZECSG TRI TEAM01:09:38,4700:12:51,33(47) 00:00:39,21(70) 00:34:51,29(40) 00:00:37,13(44) 00:20:39,50(41)
40Včeliš Michal (1987)CZERUN01:09:38,6800:14:35,50(80) 00:00:34,42(57) 00:34:49,24(39) 00:00:51,90(97) 00:18:47,61(13)
41Mitisková Michaela (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:09:40,9500:11:45,61(27) 00:00:25,64(12) 00:36:06,28(58) 00:00:35,88(39) 00:20:47,52(44)
42Kahuda Jiří (2000)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:09:46,6300:12:24,01(39) 00:00:29,10(38) 00:34:54,69(44) 00:00:51,45(95) 00:21:07,36(49)
43Jedličková Barbora (2006)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:09:47,2400:11:17,75(15) 00:00:24,90(10) 00:36:38,93(65) 00:00:45,88(78) 00:20:39,76(42)
44Rudolf Tomáš (1972)CZE"ENERGY TEAM"01:10:03,2400:11:56,09(30) 00:00:31,62(44) 00:34:20,73(35) 00:00:40,27(63) 00:22:34,51(73)
45Auf Jakub (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:10:08,4900:11:38,14(25) 00:00:28,29(30) 00:34:57,18(45) 00:00:31,33(21) 00:22:33,53(72)
46Koutný Roman (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:10:15,7500:12:44,23(45) 00:00:41,46(76) 00:35:30,95(54) 00:00:41,22(65) 00:20:37,86(40)
47Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:10:38,4900:13:48,73(68) 00:00:27,58(25) 00:35:20,00(51) 00:00:35,98(40) 00:20:26,18(38)
48Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:10:44,4300:13:03,60(56) 00:00:26,11(15) 00:36:50,58(70) 00:00:39,06(59) 00:19:45,06(29)
49Kafka Šimon (2004)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:10:50,9000:12:22,70(38) 00:00:27,75(28) 00:35:04,50(50) 00:00:31,46(22) 00:22:24,48(70)
50Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:10:53,3100:12:50,19(46) 00:00:36,44(60) 00:34:57,25(46) 00:00:41,66(67) 00:21:47,75(62)
51Mígl Antonín (2005)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:10:56,8000:12:54,49(48) 00:00:33,93(54) 00:37:23,71(76) 00:00:37,33(45) 00:19:27,32(21)
52Pánek Šimon (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:10:59,7300:12:56,48(49) 00:00:29,69(41) 00:36:43,50(67) 00:00:32,51(25) 00:20:17,54(34)
53Chmátalová Adéla (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:11:04,8700:13:02,15(54) 00:00:27,64(27) 00:34:54,40(43) 00:00:34,44(35) 00:22:06,23(67)
54Řebíček Jan (1982)Sport team Brozany01:11:19,1900:14:53,84(84) 00:00:45,67(81) 00:34:12,29(34) 00:00:44,49(74) 00:20:42,87(43)
55Burdych Adam (2004)CZELoko Trutnov01:11:25,1500:12:21,21(36) 00:00:26,95(19) 00:35:00,70(47) 00:00:32,28(23) 00:23:03,98(81)
56Stádník Daniel (1972)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:11:27,1500:15:53,68(93) 00:00:33,92(53) 00:35:02,60(49) 00:00:45,63(76) 00:19:11,31(18)
57Chmátal David (2005)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:11:31,7800:12:24,90(40) 00:00:26,38(16) 00:37:57,59(84) 00:00:27,25(10) 00:20:15,65(33)
58Mígl Vojtěch (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:11:41,0000:13:40,05(63) 00:00:47,53(86) 00:35:25,56(52) 00:00:29,36(15) 00:21:18,48(55)
59Dvořáková Petra (2005)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:12:12,6400:49:12,60(126) 00:23:00,03(126) ---------
60Vondra Tomáš (1992)CZELoko Trutnov01:12:33,0900:13:00,18(53) 00:00:44,80(80) 00:36:42,67(66) 00:00:55,80(104) 00:21:09,62(50)
61Kratochvíl Marek (2006)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:12:41,6400:12:31,55(42) 00:00:28,46(32) 00:34:52,63(42) 00:00:33,19(31) 00:24:15,79(93)
62Vokroj Petr (1976)CZE01:13:12,2000:12:43,59(44) 00:00:48,05(87) 00:36:08,16(59) 00:01:28,65(121) 00:22:03,73(66)
63Dienstbier Oldřich (1981)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:13:54,6300:15:06,20(85) 00:00:34,78(58) 00:35:51,07(55) 00:00:47,87(84) 00:21:34,68(58)
64Vojtěšková Barbora (2004)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:14:03,8100:11:44,65(26) 00:00:24,57(7) 00:36:24,90(62) 00:00:36,00(41) 00:24:53,66(101)
65Jadrníčková Šárka (2006)CZESK Kopřivnice01:14:10,1000:12:00,44(31) 00:00:38,51(67) 00:37:28,61(78) 00:00:37,39(46) 00:23:25,14(85)
66Josefová Dominika (1995)CZE01:14:16,4600:11:31,83(23) 00:00:32,11(48) 00:38:06,93(85) 00:00:51,47(96) 00:23:14,09(83)
67Stuchlý Pavel (1990)CZESport team Brozany01:14:23,3000:15:11,88(86) 00:00:59,98(105) 00:37:36,74(80) 00:00:54,93(102) 00:19:39,75(24)
68Švajcr Radek (1972)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:14:50,7400:13:25,94(61) 00:01:11,09(111) 00:36:29,09(63) 00:00:50,36(91) 00:22:54,23(79)
69Ficová Markéta (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:14:58,0400:13:43,77(65) 00:00:39,41(71) 00:38:09,49(87) 00:00:43,77(72) 00:21:41,58(60)
70Velísková Veronika (2001)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:15:06,0900:11:22,44(18) 00:00:29,80(42) 00:39:03,13(101) 00:00:38,90(58) 00:23:31,79(87)
71Kirschová Nicol (2006)CZELoko Trutnov01:15:21,8500:12:05,63(32) 00:00:38,10(65) 00:35:52,63(56) 00:00:37,09(43) 00:26:08,39(112)
72Kumšta Pavel (1991)CZESportability Tábor01:15:22,9600:13:53,50(71) 00:00:33,45(52) 00:37:17,07(75) 00:00:46,05(79) 00:22:52,87(77)
73Foukal Libor (1977)CZESportcomplex Břeclav01:15:27,2800:15:54,71(94) 00:00:48,93(92) 00:36:03,10(57) 00:00:39,63(61) 00:22:00,88(64)
74Červená Veronika (2005)CZEROAD2KONA01:15:38,2900:12:11,35(34) 00:00:48,90(91) 00:37:52,02(82) 00:00:47,52(82) 00:23:58,47(92)
75Walter Jan (1992)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:16:12,1800:13:52,46(70) 00:00:32,98(50) 00:39:01,69(100) 00:00:37,62(49) 00:22:07,41(68)
76Dvorská Alžběta (2004)CZELoko Trutnov01:16:28,6800:14:49,91(83) 00:00:40,67(75) 00:38:31,69(93) 00:00:42,57(71) 00:21:43,83(61)
77Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:16:33,7600:13:02,52(55) 00:00:57,98(101) 00:38:33,81(94) 00:00:20,75(2) 00:23:38,68(88)
78Pitrmanová Kateřina (2004)CZELoko Trutnov01:16:39,2600:13:09,08(59) 00:00:29,20(39) 00:38:21,64(91) 00:00:41,71(68) 00:23:57,60(91)
79Bláha Jiří (1976)CZEElab01:16:44,9300:14:00,91(74) 00:00:46,54(83) 00:38:22,54(92) 00:00:56,86(107) 00:22:38,06(74)
80Vrbová Kateřina (1996)CZEKalda team01:16:58,8600:16:09,13(98) 00:00:55,47(98) 00:37:57,38(83) 00:01:03,21(111) 00:20:53,65(46)
81Dubcová Jana (1988)CZEBJEŽ Racing Team01:17:26,5500:15:52,21(92) 00:00:48,74(89) 00:37:28,28(77) 00:00:49,20(88) 00:22:28,10(71)
82Svobodová Eliška (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:17:40,6600:13:48,13(66) 00:00:28,38(31) 00:38:12,89(90) 00:00:35,47(37) 00:24:35,78(96)
83Eliáš Petr (1986)CZE01:17:45,2000:16:05,82(97) 00:00:54,93(96) 00:36:20,42(60) 00:00:58,91(108) 00:23:25,11(84)
84Fiala Aleš (1966)CZESK Slavia Praha01:17:57,6600:15:55,56(95) 00:00:37,26(64) 00:36:52,44(71) 00:00:49,01(87) 00:23:43,37(90)
85Smetana Lukáš (1993)CZE01:18:01,4800:18:28,10(117) 00:00:46,62(84) 00:36:46,14(69) 00:00:43,94(73) 00:21:16,67(54)
86Polan Michal (1981)CZEKC Kutná Hora01:18:03,1300:17:22,42(111) 00:01:13,52(112) 00:37:08,85(73) 00:00:44,62(75) 00:21:33,70(57)
87Krajhanzlová Martina (1987)SVKROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON01:18:29,2900:16:13,00(99) 00:00:36,83(61) 00:38:52,41(98) 00:00:45,84(77) 00:22:01,19(65)
88Pokorný Marek (1972)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:18:58,0200:15:21,82(87) 00:01:05,88(108) 00:37:01,53(72) 00:00:53,19(99) 00:24:35,57(95)
89Lapeš Jaromír (1976)CZE01:19:14,2800:16:35,84(102) 00:00:55,13(97) 00:38:10,43(88) 00:00:51,32(94) 00:22:41,54(75)
90Parez Jan (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:19:17,2900:13:42,45(64) 00:00:46,41(82) 00:38:45,89(97) 00:01:10,11(116) 00:24:52,42(99)
91Vopat Milan (1961)CZEDELTA TEAM TRIATLON01:19:18,3300:18:33,64(121) 00:01:17,94(115) 00:37:33,37(79) 00:00:52,84(98) 00:21:00,52(48)
92Špaček Petr (1993)CZEcrossfit los podolos01:19:25,2700:17:57,39(115) 00:01:39,53(118) 00:36:22,76(61) 00:00:35,18(36) 00:22:50,39(76)
93Prázny Vilém (2004)01:19:45,1900:15:33,59(90) 00:01:00,02(106) 00:36:34,61(64) 00:01:04,48(113) 00:25:32,47(107)
94Procházka Milan (1966)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:20:12,1900:16:37,25(104) 00:00:32,91(49) 00:38:41,14(96) 00:00:41,93(70) 00:23:38,94(89)
95Stuchlík Jiří (1975)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:20:28,7900:15:35,27(91) 00:00:47,03(85) 00:37:13,88(74) 00:00:47,63(83) 00:26:04,96(110)
96Musilová Nikola (1989)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:21:05,5100:14:17,49(76) 00:00:48,53(88) 00:40:19,46(108) 00:00:40,35(64) 00:24:59,66(103)
97Boudová Barbora (1988)CZESpartak Trutnov01:21:41,5800:16:37,24(103) 00:00:56,31(100) 00:40:12,91(106) 00:00:56,02(105) 00:22:59,08(80)
98Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:21:49,0200:13:09,77(60) 00:00:37,10(63) 00:40:23,83(109) 00:00:38,71(56) 00:26:59,59(115)
99Nevečeřal Jiří (1981)CZEČeské Budějovice01:21:59,9100:16:54,32(106) 00:00:38,17(66) 00:38:11,72(89) 00:01:30,29(123) 00:24:45,38(97)
100Vetešník Ladislav (1982)CZEMunro Sprint Cvikov01:22:02,5300:17:48,29(113) 00:01:06,16(109) 00:38:34,15(95) 00:01:40,45(125) 00:22:53,45(78)
101Teplá Jana (1979)CZETTT01:22:08,6300:16:34,38(101) 00:01:15,98(113) 00:40:02,40(105) 00:00:48,70(86) 00:23:27,15(86)
102Skalický Zdeněk (1960)CZE01:22:14,3800:17:04,30(107) 00:00:53,01(94) 00:37:50,17(81) 00:01:00,12(109) 00:25:26,76(106)
103Marková Ladislava (1978)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:23:03,4900:15:31,36(89) 00:00:42,09(77) 00:40:39,34(110) 00:00:37,60(48) 00:25:33,08(108)
104Koutná Eva (1978)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:23:14,8900:14:30,26(78) 00:00:59,65(104) 00:42:02,85(112) 00:00:49,46(90) 00:24:52,66(100)
105Varga Miroslav (1968)CZE01:23:26,8000:17:23,59(112) 00:00:59,22(103) 00:38:59,30(99) 00:00:54,78(101) 00:25:09,89(104)
106Fessl Lukáš (1990)CZE01:23:41,3900:18:29,30(118) 00:02:40,40(124) 00:39:47,05(102) 00:00:51,19(93) 00:21:53,44(63)
107Pavlů Dušan (1974)CZEEtriatlon Team01:23:57,8800:15:56,72(96) 00:01:56,89(121) 00:40:16,77(107) 00:00:55,64(103) 00:24:51,83(98)
108Kučerová Beáta (2006)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:24:16,5800:13:49,08(69) 00:00:40,43(74) 00:43:01,44(114) 00:00:37,94(51) 00:26:07,67(111)
109Stuchl Jindřich (1974)CZEKILPI KOME KLUB01:24:23,6500:17:55,18(114) 00:00:48,76(90) 00:41:36,90(111) 00:00:49,23(89) 00:23:13,57(82)
110Procházková Vendula (1974)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:24:45,9100:17:05,19(108) 00:00:39,72(72) 00:40:00,78(104) 00:00:39,20(60) 00:26:21,00(113)
111Orner Zdeněk (1956)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:25:07,6100:18:31,11(119) 00:01:02,13(107) 00:36:43,53(68) 00:00:46,93(80) 00:28:03,88(117)
112Holeček Petr (1961)CZEBET01:25:52,9700:15:30,57(88) 00:01:10,78(110) 00:43:05,67(116) 00:01:35,31(124) 00:24:30,62(94)
113Andrle Richard (1974)CZEPKVM01:26:17,0700:13:55,19(72) 00:01:16,65(114) 00:44:43,49(120) 00:01:02,64(110) 00:25:19,09(105)
114Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:26:37,3300:17:20,94(110) 00:00:53,86(95) 00:38:07,26(86) 00:00:56,08(106) 00:29:19,17(121)
115Kuchařová Jana (1980)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:27:29,4100:17:09,75(109) 00:00:49,26(93) 00:39:50,71(103) 00:00:38,80(57) 00:29:00,87(120)
116Uriča Aleš (1974)CZE01:28:54,0100:19:19,75(123) 00:00:44,20(79) 00:42:48,12(113) 00:01:04,99(114) 00:24:56,93(102)
117Žítek Jindřich (2006)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:29:13,0200:13:05,86(58) 00:00:55,52(99) 00:47:10,80(124) 00:00:38,02(52) 00:27:22,80(116)
118Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:30:41,5500:13:58,87(73) 00:00:35,02(59) 00:46:31,77(122) 00:00:38,58(55) 00:28:57,29(119)
119Jirásková Petra (1981)ÚJOP UK01:31:02,2100:18:47,63(122) 00:02:08,28(122) 00:43:17,50(117) 00:01:08,78(115) 00:25:40,01(109)
120Adamec Milan (1964)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:31:24,2600:16:15,39(100) 00:01:44,99(119) 00:43:36,34(118) 00:01:29,82(122) 00:28:17,70(118)
121Jílovec Jakub (1991)CZE01:31:44,1500:16:43,87(105) 00:02:16,98(123) 00:44:44,16(121) 00:01:19,39(117) 00:26:39,73(114)
122Holas Marek (1978)CZE01:31:52,3100:14:32,19(79) 00:01:20,35(116) 00:43:55,49(119) 00:01:20,24(118) 00:30:44,02(123)
123Vavrochová Jaroslava (1976)CZE01:35:12,7300:18:10,19(116) 00:01:33,08(117) 00:43:03,98(115) 00:01:25,12(120) 00:31:00,35(124)
124Spal Štěpán (1996)CZE01:40:27,1100:18:32,43(120) 00:00:58,53(102) 00:48:27,47(125) 00:01:20,42(119) 00:31:08,24(125)
125Malínský Michal (1976)CZE01:46:05,2400:20:08,58(124) 00:06:02,71(125) 00:47:03,59(123) 00:02:41,96(126) 00:30:08,38(122)
126Benčík Martin (1972)01:52:56,7800:20:52,47(125) 00:01:48,10(120) 00:57:03,90(126) 00:01:03,44(112) 00:32:08,85(126)
DSQKozojed Martin (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor 00:10:54,08() 00:00:24,57() 00:41:04,18() 00:00:54,88() 00:19:47,08()
DNSKalivoda Lukáš (2003)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň ---------------
DNSDubská Lucia Elisabeth (2005)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň ---------------
DNSDvořáček Radek (1989)CZEBe Fit Academy ---------------
DNSNavio Lara (1998)CZEBetri ---------------
DNSMoravec Jan (1990)CZE ---------------
DNSStrouhal Václav (2001) ---------------
DNSBrumlík Marek (1979) ---------------
DNSIurkovskyi Anton (1976)AeroStar ---------------
DNSPýchová Petra (1980)CZEBetri ---------------
DNSBedrníková Lucie (2002)CZEROAD2KONA ---------------
DNSDobiáš Jiří (1985) ---------------
DNSPikmanova Oxana (1986)CZEPraha - Kyje ---------------
DNSPoupa Petr (1982)CZEKosí bratři ---------------
DNSPaták Pavel (1971)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň ---------------
DNSMatula Michal (2000)CZEMika training ---------------
DNSKalný Jiří (1975)CZE ---------------
DNSBittner Jiří (2005)CZEROAD2KONA ---------------
DNSKabát Josef (1994) ---------------
DNSHodný Vilém (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM ---------------
DNSKindl Marek (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram ---------------
DNSMedynský Tomáš (1994)CZEMedyteam ---------------
DNSVesecká Nicol (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram ---------------
DNSMičková Kateřina (2004)CZE2BWINNER TEAM ---------------
DNSDuspivová Iveta (1975)CZETRI KLUB Příbram ---------------