Žamberský duatlon, 18.09.2021 , 5km - 20km - 3km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Soukup Petr (1987)CZETJ Nová Paka00:56:18,2000:15:52,40(7) 00:00:17,30(1) 00:27:16,80(1) 00:00:19,90(3) 00:12:31,80(5)
2Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:56:49,0000:15:51,60(5) 00:00:22,70(13) 00:27:23,50(2) 00:00:28,80(46) 00:12:42,40(10)
3Brlica Pavel (1993)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice00:57:00,2000:15:51,10(3) 00:00:22,10(12) 00:28:26,90(6) 00:00:24,20(17) 00:11:55,90(2)
4Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:57:29,5000:15:50,40(2) 00:00:36,70(68) 00:28:41,30(9) 00:00:21,40(6) 00:11:59,70(3)
5KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZEPijatlon00:58:00,7000:15:51,40(4) 00:00:23,90(18) 00:29:07,30(14) 00:00:24,20(18) 00:12:13,90(4)
6Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:58:07,7000:15:51,90(6) 00:00:18,60(4) 00:28:28,40(7) 00:00:24,80(22) 00:13:04,00(14)
7Mika Tomáš (1987)CZEMika training00:58:22,8000:16:19,60(10) 00:00:18,50(3) 00:28:45,50(11) 00:00:22,80(11) 00:12:36,40(8)
8Šneberger Jan (1985)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:58:46,8000:16:19,10(9) 00:00:20,30(6) 00:28:42,70(10) 00:00:27,30(36) 00:12:57,40(13)
9Jócsik Ondřej (2001)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:59:16,0000:16:41,90(11) 00:00:23,00(15) 00:29:18,30(19) 00:00:20,30(4) 00:12:32,50(6)
10Franěk Jan (1998)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:59:27,1000:16:54,00(15) 00:00:24,10(19) 00:29:00,90(13) 00:00:23,80(14) 00:12:44,30(11)
11Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:59:33,8000:16:42,20(12) 00:00:31,40(49) 00:29:07,30(15) 00:00:30,90(54) 00:12:42,00(9)
12Bednarský Václav (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:59:43,8000:16:53,80(14) 00:00:25,10(27) 00:28:48,60(12) 00:00:30,10(53) 00:13:06,20(15)
13Jirák Karel (1973)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:59:57,5000:17:32,40(20) 00:00:31,30(48) 00:28:14,30(5) 00:00:22,00(10) 00:13:17,50(16)
14Kesl Jiří (1995)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb01:00:11,8000:17:23,00(17) 00:00:24,80(24) 00:28:31,30(8) 00:00:23,10(12) 00:13:29,60(18)
15Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT01:00:21,2000:17:48,30(22) 00:00:24,50(22) 00:28:07,40(4) 00:00:19,10(2) 00:13:41,90(22)
16Semerád Martin (1999)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:00:22,8000:16:10,80(8) 00:00:20,90(8) 00:30:59,70(41) 00:00:18,60(1) 00:12:32,80(7)
17Hanslian Filip (1987)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:00:43,9000:17:50,70(24) 00:00:25,80(30) 00:27:53,30(3) 00:00:32,70(62) 00:14:01,40(30)
18Hübl Radek (1988)CZERunSport.cz01:01:13,2000:15:33,30(1) 00:00:38,20(76) 00:32:39,90(62) 00:00:39,80(89) 00:11:42,00(1)
19Penc Ondřej (1977)CZE01:01:25,4000:16:55,00(16) 00:00:39,20(84) 00:30:21,30(33) 00:00:44,30(97) 00:12:45,60(12)
20Roháček Jan (1982)CZEXCS.CZ01:01:32,0000:17:27,70(19) 00:00:24,60(23) 00:29:16,00(18) 00:00:34,30(71) 00:13:49,40(27)
21Kňáva Martin (1970)CZE01:02:05,2000:18:08,20(27) 00:00:30,50(42) 00:29:21,60(21) 00:00:25,30(28) 00:13:39,60(20)
22Berka Martin (1987)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:02:06,9000:17:26,40(18) 00:00:20,80(7) 00:30:09,40(29) 00:00:27,40(38) 00:13:42,90(25)
23Ondrej Michal (1986)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:02:09,1000:18:25,80(30) 00:00:23,50(17) 00:29:08,50(16) 00:00:29,20(49) 00:13:42,10(23)
24Hanáček Martin (1977)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:02:19,9000:18:10,80(28) 00:00:37,30(73) 00:29:11,20(17) 00:00:27,50(39) 00:13:53,10(28)
25Kubišta Michal (1990)CZEŠmídl Running Team01:02:32,8000:17:45,10(21) 00:00:45,00(99) 00:29:20,80(20) 00:00:56,20(119) 00:13:45,70(26)
26Auf Jakub (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:02:37,6000:17:50,10(23) 00:00:19,70(5) 00:29:47,30(25) 00:00:23,90(15) 00:14:16,60(33)
27Vintrlík Martin (1977)CZEKřepice01:02:43,3000:17:50,90(25) 00:00:36,80(70) 00:29:33,20(22) 00:00:48,40(106) 00:13:54,00(29)
28Včeliš Michal (1987)CZERUN01:03:00,9000:16:51,60(13) 00:00:39,80(86) 00:31:35,80(49) 00:00:25,90(29) 00:13:27,80(17)
29Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZECK Slovan Moravská Třebová01:03:47,8000:18:39,10(35) 00:00:41,50(92) 00:29:48,60(26) 00:00:32,60(61) 00:14:06,00(32)
30Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:04:04,9000:17:55,70(26) 00:00:45,60(100) 00:31:02,10(42) 00:00:44,70(98) 00:13:36,80(19)
31Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC01:04:12,3000:18:40,80(37) 00:00:36,50(67) 00:29:53,30(27) 00:00:34,90(73) 00:14:26,80(37)
32Novák Filip (2005)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb01:04:16,1000:18:41,40(38) 00:00:39,90(87) 00:29:45,10(24) 00:00:33,50(68) 00:14:36,20(40)
33VÁVRA Vlastimil (1991)CZEAST-skialpsnami.cz01:04:39,8000:18:25,40(29) 00:00:27,80(39) 00:30:18,50(31) 00:00:27,70(40) 00:15:00,40(46)
34Kalivoda Lukáš (2003)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:04:56,7000:18:48,10(40) 00:00:22,90(14) 00:30:18,50(32) 00:00:28,60(43) 00:14:58,60(45)
35Teplý Jaroslav (1978)01:04:59,3000:18:57,20(43) 00:00:34,30(59) 00:29:41,90(23) 00:00:32,70(63) 00:15:13,20(56)
36Března Matěj (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:05:16,7000:18:45,00(39) 00:00:17,40(2) 00:30:05,30(28) 00:00:21,50(8) 00:15:47,50(69)
37Ševčík Kamil (1978)CZE3F-Fitness Bučovice01:05:26,8000:18:56,70(42) 00:00:33,70(56) 00:31:08,30(43) 00:00:24,00(16) 00:14:24,10(36)
38Martínek Jan (1963)CZE01:05:32,9000:19:16,10(51) 00:00:33,80(57) 00:30:49,30(38) 00:00:32,20(59) 00:14:21,50(35)
39Dostál Václav (1982)CZE01:05:41,0000:19:16,60(52) 00:00:39,30(85) 00:30:44,30(37) 00:00:55,10(115) 00:14:05,70(31)
40Ščerba Marek (1969)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:05:43,7000:18:58,90(45) 00:00:34,70(60) 00:30:59,00(40) 00:00:29,10(48) 00:14:42,00(42)
41Doleček Josef (1979)CZEFort SMC01:05:46,4000:18:58,30(44) 00:00:53,10(116) 00:30:40,10(36) 00:00:40,50(90) 00:14:34,40(38)
42Smetana Josef (1969)CZEEurofoam sport team01:05:49,8000:18:39,90(36) 00:00:42,10(94) 00:31:15,80(45) 00:00:32,70(64) 00:14:39,30(41)
43Mitisková Michaela (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:05:53,0000:18:30,80(31) 00:00:23,30(16) 00:32:54,20(69) 00:00:25,00(25) 00:13:39,70(21)
44Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:06:07,2000:19:49,40(63) 00:00:26,40(32) 00:30:18,20(30) 00:00:21,40(7) 00:15:11,80(55)
45Zich Radek (1984)CZE01:06:22,2000:19:39,30(61) 00:00:34,80(61) 00:30:26,20(35) 00:00:38,30(84) 00:15:03,60(47)
46Palička Michal (1991)CZE01:06:28,1000:18:49,10(41) 00:00:35,20(63) 00:31:13,40(44) 00:00:32,90(66) 00:15:17,50(59)
47Mígl Antonín (2005)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:06:31,6000:19:00,80(47) 00:00:33,60(53) 00:31:19,80(46) 00:00:27,10(35) 00:15:10,30(53)
48Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:34,3000:19:34,50(59) 00:00:27,00(35) 00:30:50,70(39) 00:00:24,40(20) 00:15:17,70(60)
49Költö Matěj Theo (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD01:06:42,0000:18:36,20(33) 00:00:41,20(90) 00:31:31,50(48) 00:00:32,70(65) 00:15:20,40(61)
50Barvínek Daniel (2005)CZEKB Letohrad01:06:50,8000:18:38,80(34) 00:00:37,30(74) 00:32:16,80(55) 00:00:43,20(95) 00:14:34,70(39)
51Říhová Eliška (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:07:05,6000:18:34,20(32) 00:00:25,90(31) 00:33:56,90(77) 00:00:26,30(30) 00:13:42,30(24)
52Horňová Adriana (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:07:12,9000:19:12,30(49) 00:00:27,70(37) 00:32:40,40(63) 00:00:33,50(69) 00:14:19,00(34)
53Schless Adam (2004)CZEKB Letohrad01:07:13,7000:19:26,70(55) 00:00:49,90(110) 00:30:21,70(34) 00:00:47,30(104) 00:15:48,10(70)
54Filip Lukáš (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:07:43,3000:19:27,50(57) 00:00:31,20(47) 00:32:02,00(51) 00:00:35,20(75) 00:15:07,40(51)
55Horník Jan (1971)CZETJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí01:07:59,9000:19:13,70(50) 00:00:38,40(79) 00:32:21,10(56) 00:00:36,90(80) 00:15:09,80(52)
56Mígl Vojtěch (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:08:00,1000:19:00,20(46) 00:00:37,10(71) 00:32:28,00(58) 00:00:24,20(19) 00:15:30,60(63)
57Jíra Jaroslav (1971)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:08:15,7000:19:08,80(48) 00:00:26,80(34) 00:33:25,30(73) 00:00:30,00(52) 00:14:44,80(43)
58Šulc Erik (1996)CZEPopráč Restaurace - Radegast 12°01:09:16,9000:19:55,90(68) 00:00:51,80(113) 00:32:08,20(53) 00:00:35,50(76) 00:15:45,50(67)
59Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk01:09:30,8000:19:54,20(66) 00:00:33,60(54) 00:33:21,10(72) 00:00:35,00(74) 00:15:06,90(50)
60Scheuer Jan (1966)CZE01:09:36,1000:19:49,40(64) 00:00:37,20(72) 00:32:33,00(60) 00:00:31,80(56) 00:16:04,70(75)
61Fojt Robert (1976)CZETTC Olomouc01:09:45,3000:20:31,00(71) 00:00:25,60(29) 00:32:01,30(50) 00:00:28,90(47) 00:16:18,50(79)
62Vaško Adam (1989)CZEČubej Cycling Cartel01:09:48,0000:20:45,10(77) 00:00:34,90(62) 00:32:33,70(61) 00:00:28,70(44) 00:15:25,60(62)
63Vopat Milan (1961)CZEDELTA TEAM TRIATLON01:09:52,5000:20:46,50(79) 00:00:49,10(108) 00:32:47,70(66) 00:00:37,10(82) 00:14:52,10(44)
64Veselý Jaroslav (2003)CZEKB Letohrad01:10:05,6000:19:26,10(54) 00:00:46,50(101) 00:33:37,60(74) 00:00:36,10(78) 00:15:39,30(64)
65Mitiska Stanislav (1973)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:10:10,5000:19:50,40(65) 00:00:38,90(82) 00:33:56,10(76) 00:00:31,30(55) 00:15:13,80(57)
66Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:16,9000:20:45,90(78) 00:00:21,90(11) 00:32:44,10(64) 00:00:23,50(13) 00:16:01,50(73)
67Pittner Roman (1974)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:10:34,8000:21:08,90(84) 00:00:34,00(58) 00:32:30,70(59) 00:00:26,90(33) 00:15:54,30(71)
68Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:10:38,6000:19:35,30(60) 00:00:25,20(28) 00:35:07,60(92) 00:00:24,80(23) 00:15:05,70(49)
69Moravec Jaroslav (1958)CZETesutti sport Žamberk01:10:40,2000:20:38,20(73) 00:00:24,30(20) 00:32:53,40(67) 00:00:27,30(37) 00:16:17,00(78)
70Kopecky Ivo (1983)CZE01:10:57,4000:20:36,50(72) 00:00:38,70(81) 00:32:56,50(70) 00:00:45,80(102) 00:15:59,90(72)
71Stránský Vítězslav (1982)CZEFRUIT BIKE FACTORY01:11:01,4000:19:57,50(69) 00:00:35,60(65) 00:34:02,30(78) 00:00:43,20(96) 00:15:42,80(66)
72Ryšavá Vendulka (2002)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:11:03,9000:19:41,00(62) 00:00:33,60(55) 00:35:02,30(91) 00:00:31,90(57) 00:15:15,10(58)
73Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:11:13,4000:20:55,60(81) 00:00:31,10(45) 00:32:53,60(68) 00:00:24,80(24) 00:16:28,30(84)
74Khýrová Aneta (1993)CZECarla.kupkolo.cz01:11:24,4000:19:32,00(58) 00:00:56,70(122) 00:34:52,80(89) 00:00:52,50(112) 00:15:10,40(54)
75Holubář Patrik (2000)CZE3D Fitness RT01:11:37,3000:20:44,30(76) 00:00:50,40(112) 00:32:46,90(65) 00:00:54,60(114) 00:16:21,10(81)
76Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:11:53,9000:21:00,90(82) 00:00:38,60(80) 00:33:15,10(71) 00:00:44,90(99) 00:16:14,40(77)
77Ficová Markéta (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:11:56,8000:19:55,60(67) 00:00:38,30(78) 00:35:13,10(95) 00:00:29,60(51) 00:15:40,20(65)
78Anderle Jan (1974)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:12:18,1000:21:38,90(93) 00:00:39,10(83) 00:32:27,20(57) 00:00:33,70(70) 00:16:59,20(91)
79Polák Tomáš (1972)CZE01:12:24,7000:21:01,60(83) 00:00:40,10(88) 00:32:13,30(54) 00:00:39,40(86) 00:17:50,30(108)
80Bryscejn Ondřej (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD01:12:34,2000:19:24,50(53) 00:00:44,50(97) 00:31:23,10(47) 00:01:26,50(136) 00:19:35,60(128)
81Krejsa Tomáš (1977)CZEKUS - klub univerzálních sportovců Sopotnice01:12:39,2000:19:27,00(56) 00:01:15,10(133) 00:35:50,80(103) 00:01:02,00(123) 00:15:04,30(48)
82Matoušová Michaela (2000)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:12:44,3000:21:13,80(85) 00:00:30,50(43) 00:34:19,20(82) 00:00:38,70(85) 00:16:02,10(74)
83Jurajda Pavel (1974)CZELetohrad01:13:04,0000:20:52,80(80) 00:00:56,70(123) 00:34:41,90(86) 00:00:45,50(100) 00:15:47,10(68)
84Krummer Venca (1996)CZEPrestige Cycling Team01:13:11,7000:20:38,70(75) 00:01:24,40(137) 00:32:06,90(52) 00:01:26,00(135) 00:17:35,70(103)
85Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:13:31,9000:21:39,50(94) 00:00:24,40(21) 00:34:42,60(87) 00:00:24,40(21) 00:16:21,00(80)
86Krauman Jaroslav (1975)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa01:14:00,9000:20:05,70(70) 00:00:58,20(124) 00:35:52,50(105) 00:00:55,70(116) 00:16:08,80(76)
87Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEVysočinacycling01:14:18,9000:21:45,30(95) 00:00:49,40(109) 00:34:10,10(80) 00:00:48,40(107) 00:16:45,70(87)
88ŠPAČEK Martin (1985)CZEFitness Kopidlno01:14:25,2000:20:38,60(74) 00:00:50,30(111) 00:35:11,70(93) 00:01:14,90(129) 00:16:29,70(85)
89Vlk Dušan (1972)CZEVlci v běhu01:15:08,8000:22:04,60(99) 00:00:48,70(107) 00:34:12,80(81) 00:00:57,20(121) 00:17:05,50(95)
90Brabcová Milada (1975)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:15:17,0000:21:19,50(89) 00:00:32,00(51) 00:36:29,00(112) 00:00:32,30(60) 00:16:24,20(83)
91Procházka Luděk (1970)CZETT ASTRA Konopiště01:15:35,4000:22:09,30(100) 00:00:47,80(106) 00:33:48,50(75) 00:00:48,40(108) 00:18:01,40(115)
92Šmíd Martin (1988)CZEMika training01:15:50,8000:21:14,40(86) 00:01:09,40(129) 00:35:19,70(96) 00:01:10,60(127) 00:16:56,70(90)
93Morávek Ivan (1965)CZEŽamberk01:15:54,0000:22:20,90(104) 00:00:30,40(41) 00:34:47,60(88) 00:00:25,20(27) 00:17:49,90(107)
94Svobodová Eliška (2002)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:16:03,8000:21:28,50(91) 00:00:30,20(40) 00:36:43,70(117) 00:00:28,70(45) 00:16:52,70(89)
95Beneš Libor (1979)CZE01:16:06,2000:22:28,00(110) 00:00:35,90(66) 00:35:13,00(94) 00:00:27,00(34) 00:17:22,30(101)
96Anderlová Adéla (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:16:13,7000:22:15,30(102) 00:00:46,70(102) 00:35:41,80(100) 00:00:39,60(87) 00:16:50,30(88)
97Semerád Pavel (1970)CZEOski tým01:16:17,2000:22:01,30(97) 00:00:21,30(9) 00:34:05,20(79) 00:00:20,70(5) 00:19:28,70(126)
98Hrubá Klára (2004)CZE01:16:18,6000:21:14,50(87) 00:00:47,60(104) 00:36:55,20(118) 00:00:49,80(110) 00:16:31,50(86)
99Tylšová Daniela (1978)CZELoko Trutnov01:16:24,7000:22:35,30(113) 00:00:26,70(33) 00:35:54,10(106) 00:00:26,30(31) 00:17:02,30(92)
100Anderlová Monika (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:16:35,0000:22:22,90(105) 00:00:55,00(120) 00:35:27,30(99) 00:00:45,80(103) 00:17:04,00(93)
101Černohous Pavel (1979)CZEJBL Standa tým Jablonné nad Orlicí01:16:59,1000:21:18,40(88) 00:01:00,90(126) 00:36:38,70(115) 00:00:55,90(118) 00:17:05,20(94)
102Šlégr Jiří (1954)CZELoko Trutnov01:17:05,4000:22:20,30(103) 00:01:33,00(138) 00:34:22,90(83) 00:01:36,90(137) 00:17:12,30(96)
103Vesecká Nicol (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram01:17:11,6000:22:13,20(101) 00:00:31,40(50) 00:36:10,30(110) 00:00:28,20(41) 00:17:48,50(106)
104Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:17:19,6000:22:28,40(111) 00:00:30,90(44) 00:35:45,60(101) 00:00:25,00(26) 00:18:09,70(116)
105Ráb Pavel (1952)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:17:27,8000:22:27,70(108) 00:00:37,80(75) 00:36:24,40(111) 00:00:29,20(50) 00:17:28,70(102)
106Kábrtová Jitka (1971)CZEMaratonstav01:17:28,0000:21:55,70(96) 00:00:33,30(52) 00:37:14,80(121) 00:00:31,90(58) 00:17:12,30(97)
107Dvořák Martin (2003)CZEKB OEZ LETOHRAD01:17:33,9000:21:36,90(92) 00:00:44,50(98) 00:36:08,80(109) 00:01:42,80(138) 00:17:20,90(99)
108Krsek Jaroslav (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:17:42,6000:23:43,50(122) 00:00:27,10(36) 00:34:58,60(90) 00:00:35,70(77) 00:17:57,70(114)
109Jindra Jiří (1962)CZE01:18:05,8000:22:03,00(98) 00:00:27,70(38) 00:37:44,80(124) 00:00:36,90(81) 00:17:13,40(98)
110Dlabka Ludvík (1960)CZE3D Fitness RT01:18:09,0000:23:26,50(116) 00:00:31,10(46) 00:35:52,10(104) 00:00:28,30(42) 00:17:51,00(110)
111Parez Jan (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:18:18,2000:21:24,90(90) 00:00:40,20(89) 00:39:14,70(133) 00:00:36,40(79) 00:16:22,00(82)
112Fajt Jan (1951)CZEFort SMC01:18:21,4000:23:43,90(123) 00:00:24,90(26) 00:35:54,80(108) 00:00:26,30(32) 00:17:51,50(112)
113Hovorka Tomáš (1974)CZEFort SMC01:18:27,1000:24:11,90(127) 00:01:12,80(131) 00:34:38,80(84) 00:00:40,80(92) 00:17:42,80(105)
114Vik Bohumil (1967)CZE01:19:13,7000:22:26,30(107) 00:01:18,10(134) 00:36:30,00(113) 00:01:07,40(126) 00:17:51,90(113)
115Mikyska Jakub (2004)CZEIndividuální01:19:24,1000:22:55,20(114) 00:00:44,00(96) 00:35:47,40(102) 00:00:39,70(88) 00:19:17,80(123)
116Lauterbach David (1998)CZEMP Žamberk01:19:26,1000:22:24,10(106) 00:00:21,50(10) 00:37:11,30(120) 00:00:21,80(9) 00:19:07,40(121)
117Podešva Pavel (1949)CZETK DUKO Rýmařov01:19:44,7000:23:42,70(120) 00:00:55,20(121) 00:35:54,60(107) 00:01:21,00(133) 00:17:51,20(111)
118Samek Pavel (1958)CZEFort SMC01:19:53,4000:24:58,30(132) 00:00:24,80(25) 00:34:41,60(85) 00:00:33,30(67) 00:19:15,40(122)
119Hyláková Dana (1961)CZE01:19:56,4000:23:27,10(117) 00:00:47,70(105) 00:37:37,90(123) 00:00:42,80(94) 00:17:20,90(100)
120Motyčka Tomáš (1976)CZE01:20:29,4000:22:32,10(112) 00:00:43,40(95) 00:36:40,20(116) 00:00:59,80(122) 00:19:33,90(127)
121Fraňková Michaela (1970)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:20:40,1000:22:27,80(109) 00:00:41,30(91) 00:38:59,50(132) 00:00:40,60(91) 00:17:50,90(109)
122Molnár Vladimír (1984)SVK01:21:07,7000:23:14,30(115) 00:01:01,60(127) 00:38:06,10(125) 00:01:05,00(124) 00:17:40,70(104)
123Čepková Hana (1980)CZEČeský běžecký klub01:21:10,3000:23:42,50(119) 00:00:58,90(125) 00:37:00,50(119) 00:00:55,70(117) 00:18:32,70(118)
124David Václav (1974)CZESmiřice01:21:40,1000:23:36,00(118) 00:00:52,20(114) 00:37:30,50(122) 00:00:49,30(109) 00:18:52,10(119)
125Mazák Tomáš (1989)CZETJ Šumperk01:21:48,3000:24:07,30(126) 00:00:54,50(119) 00:35:24,70(98) 00:00:51,20(111) 00:20:30,60(132)
126Mikysková Tereza (1997)CZE01:22:56,6000:24:05,10(125) 00:00:35,30(64) 00:38:13,40(126) 00:00:42,20(93) 00:19:20,60(124)
127Lánová Tereza (2005)CZEKB Letohrad01:23:02,8000:23:42,70(121) 00:00:41,50(93) 00:38:46,40(130) 00:00:53,60(113) 00:18:58,60(120)
128Lehký Vladimír (1980)CZESokol UO01:23:10,0000:24:53,80(131) 00:00:47,20(103) 00:36:31,90(114) 00:01:20,40(132) 00:19:36,70(129)
129Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZETessuti prestige team Žamberk01:24:30,7000:25:38,50(133) 00:01:20,60(136) 00:35:21,30(97) 00:01:17,30(131) 00:20:53,00(134)
130Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:25:19,3000:24:50,30(130) 00:00:36,70(69) 00:38:54,00(131) 00:00:37,80(83) 00:20:20,50(131)
131Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:25:19,5000:24:49,90(129) 00:00:54,00(118) 00:38:36,10(128) 00:00:45,70(101) 00:20:13,80(130)
132Marková Nikola (2005)CZEKB Letohrad01:25:53,6000:24:44,60(128) 00:00:52,30(115) 00:38:37,10(129) 00:00:47,50(105) 00:20:52,10(133)
133Opletalová Jana (1969)CZE01:27:23,4000:23:49,80(124) 00:01:10,10(130) 00:42:48,30(135) 00:01:16,40(130) 00:18:18,80(117)
134Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZESK SRCH01:27:58,2000:25:59,10(136) 00:01:14,70(132) 00:38:17,10(127) 00:01:07,10(125) 00:21:20,20(135)
135Černá Petra (1977)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:28:13,5000:25:53,40(135) 00:00:38,20(77) 00:41:40,70(134) 00:00:34,80(72) 00:19:26,40(125)
136VÁVROVÁ Denisa (1987)CZEAST-skialpsnami.cz01:33:28,5000:25:53,00(134) 00:00:53,80(117) 00:43:26,60(136) 00:01:10,90(128) 00:22:04,20(136)
137Novotný Přemysl (1959)CZE3D Fitness RT01:39:35,1000:29:22,50(137) 00:01:19,00(135) 00:44:57,20(137) 00:01:21,90(134) 00:22:34,50(137)
138Dvořáček Martin (1987)CZESK Kočí01:45:17,9000:30:53,60(138) 00:01:08,40(128) 00:46:02,10(138) 00:00:57,10(120) 00:26:16,70(138)
139Zeman David (1992)CZEKSM HrádekDSQ00:17:35,80() 00:00:38,40() 00:29:40,50() 00:00:24,40() 00:13:18,10()
140Přibyl Libor (1983)CZEDSQ00:21:42,80() 00:00:42,90() 00:32:14,10() 00:00:38,20() 00:16:27,00()
141Daňko Jan (2004)CZEPROFI SPORT ChebDNF00:17:36,90() 00:00:55,10() ---------
142Dubská Lucia Elisabeth (2005)CZETTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňDNF00:28:09,70() 00:00:32,90() ---------
143Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFort SMC Usti nad OrliciDNF00:21:08,20() 00:00:53,40() 00:34:30,90() 00:01:03,00() ---
144Hájek Martin (2001)CZE3D Fitness RTDNF00:19:22,80() 00:00:36,90() ---------
145Stádník Jakub (2003)CZETJ BIŽU JBCDNF00:17:12,20() 00:00:24,60() ---------
146Fajfr František (1972)CZEVencl servis ŽamberkDNF00:18:28,10() 00:00:23,30() ---------