Žamberský duatlon, 18.09.2021 , 1km - 6km - 1.1km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:22:01,4000:03:42,60() 00:00:17,90() 00:12:14,20() 00:00:20,20() 00:05:26,50()
2Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:22:39,9000:03:49,90() 00:00:27,50() 00:12:27,30() 00:00:34,30() 00:05:20,90()
3Kratochvíl Marek (2006)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:23:14,0000:03:57,60() 00:00:26,10() 00:12:58,70() 00:00:20,80() 00:05:30,80()
4Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:23:31,5000:04:09,50() 00:00:20,40() 00:13:04,20() 00:00:20,20() 00:05:37,20()
5Kmoch Štěpán (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:23:43,9000:04:02,80() 00:00:23,50() 00:13:23,70() 00:00:20,70() 00:05:33,20()
6Pozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT00:23:44,4000:04:13,20() 00:00:16,90() 00:13:19,10() 00:00:16,90() 00:05:38,30()
7Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:23:48,9000:04:03,20() 00:00:19,00() 00:13:26,20() 00:00:16,90() 00:05:43,60()
8Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:23:50,8000:04:02,20() 00:00:22,30() 00:13:43,10() 00:00:18,20() 00:05:25,00()
9Oborný Daniel (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:23:54,3000:04:05,20() 00:00:23,50() 00:12:36,00() 00:00:28,00() 00:06:21,60()
10Bradáčová Nikola (2007)CZEACT leraK00:24:12,1000:04:13,80() 00:00:20,50() 00:13:14,30() 00:00:18,70() 00:06:04,80()
11Černohous Vít (2009)CZEJBL Standa tým Jablonné nad Orlicí00:24:13,6000:03:56,10() 00:00:23,90() 00:13:39,60() 00:00:17,90() 00:05:56,10()
12Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:24:23,2000:04:01,70() 00:00:19,50() 00:13:47,40() 00:00:25,50() 00:05:49,10()
13Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:24:24,4000:04:04,60() 00:00:22,60() 00:13:20,00() 00:00:20,20() 00:06:17,00()
14Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:24:25,6000:04:14,70() 00:00:18,30() 00:13:30,00() 00:00:18,50() 00:06:04,10()
15Kristejn Jiří (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:24:32,8000:04:18,60() 00:00:20,10() 00:13:30,80() 00:00:25,30() 00:05:58,00()
16Zavřelová Adéla (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:24:49,4000:04:22,10() 00:00:18,70() 00:13:49,60() 00:00:19,10() 00:05:59,90()
17Karbanová Marie (2008)CZETJ Nová Paka00:25:02,4000:04:31,10() 00:00:20,30() 00:13:38,30() 00:00:19,40() 00:06:13,30()
18Fixová Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:25:39,7000:04:21,80() 00:00:20,10() 00:14:10,20() 00:00:23,70() 00:06:23,90()
19Coufalová Tereza (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:26:22,7000:04:38,90() 00:00:21,50() 00:14:48,20() 00:00:20,00() 00:06:14,10()
20Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:26:36,1000:04:42,40() 00:00:20,70() 00:14:38,50() 00:00:18,70() 00:06:35,80()
21Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:26:59,2000:04:36,60() 00:00:21,50() 00:14:49,40() 00:00:20,70() 00:06:51,00()
22POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop (2007)CZEFort SMC00:27:46,9000:04:52,40() 00:00:21,30() 00:14:15,70() 00:00:24,40() 00:07:53,10()
23Navrátilová Kateřina (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:28:01,4000:04:53,50() 00:00:19,80() 00:15:16,80() 00:00:23,20() 00:07:08,10()
24Zavřel Jiří (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:28:04,0000:05:14,90() 00:00:19,40() 00:15:05,60() 00:00:22,80() 00:07:01,30()
25Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:28:09,2000:05:11,40() 00:00:18,70() 00:15:31,30() 00:00:16,60() 00:06:51,20()
26Stejskal Daniel (2009)CZE00:28:24,4000:04:21,10() 00:00:20,90() 00:16:44,20() 00:00:30,40() 00:06:27,80()
27Zezulková Simona (2008)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:28:25,2000:04:33,30() 00:00:29,00() 00:16:19,70() 00:00:27,00() 00:06:36,20()
28Moravec Štěpán (2006)CZEVolejbal Letohrad00:28:29,3000:03:55,10() 00:00:33,40() 00:15:14,40() 00:00:39,00() 00:08:07,40()
29Anděl David (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:28:40,1000:05:00,70() 00:00:31,20() 00:16:08,70() 00:00:24,20() 00:06:35,30()
30Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:28:42,2000:04:47,20() 00:00:20,90() 00:16:07,20() 00:00:20,90() 00:07:06,00()
31Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:28:53,4000:05:13,60() 00:00:22,40() 00:15:29,00() 00:00:39,30() 00:07:09,10()
32Mezlíková Zuzana (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:29:02,2000:04:59,30() 00:00:20,50() 00:16:16,00() 00:00:20,20() 00:07:06,20()
33Čunátová Tereza (2007)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:29:03,5000:05:03,70() 00:00:51,00() 00:15:08,30() 00:00:37,40() 00:07:23,10()
34Moravec Vojtěch (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:29:23,5000:04:27,50() 00:00:25,40() 00:16:23,20() 00:00:32,50() 00:07:34,90()
35Pácha Ondřej (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:29:27,0000:05:05,50() 00:00:21,50() 00:16:39,00() 00:00:25,10() 00:06:55,90()
36Hegerová Rozálie (2007)CZEA00:29:56,1000:04:35,70() 00:00:27,70() 00:17:04,10() 00:00:24,30() 00:07:24,30()
37Tlapáková Naděžda (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:29:58,3000:04:48,10() 00:00:30,50() 00:16:18,00() 00:00:22,10() 00:07:59,60()
38Kvačková Viktorie (2008)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:29:59,6000:04:49,90() 00:00:27,10() 00:17:21,20() 00:00:28,10() 00:06:53,30()
39Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:30:00,8000:05:26,70() 00:00:26,10() 00:16:13,40() 00:00:26,50() 00:07:28,10()
40Špinlerová Vanesa (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:30:48,5000:04:48,50() 00:00:39,50() 00:17:53,50() 00:00:30,80() 00:06:56,20()
41Jedličková Tereza (2008)CZE00:30:50,7000:05:04,40() 00:00:32,40() 00:16:44,00() 00:00:52,00() 00:07:37,90()
42Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:31:27,3000:05:25,20() 00:00:31,10() 00:16:56,90() 00:00:26,70() 00:08:07,40()
43Nový Jakub (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:32:04,5000:04:45,30() 00:00:25,50() 00:17:47,20() 00:00:30,30() 00:08:36,20()
44Zůnová Eliška (2010)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:32:08,4000:05:42,80() 00:00:32,50() 00:17:41,30() 00:00:30,40() 00:07:41,40()
45URDOVÁ Daniela (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:32:29,4000:05:04,80() 00:00:30,40() 00:18:52,90() 00:00:27,00() 00:07:34,30()
46Koutníková Rozálie (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:32:52,1000:05:27,20() 00:00:30,70() 00:18:31,20() 00:00:28,60() 00:07:54,40()
47Ferancová Vendula (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:35:06,2000:05:20,90() 00:00:28,80() 00:19:37,00() 00:00:26,20() 00:09:13,30()
48Rašner Jiří (2008)CZEDNF00:04:04,00() 00:00:21,30() ---------