30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 19.09.2020 , 1km - 6km - 1.1km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Lemberka Ondřej (2005)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:43,8000:03:50,50() 00:00:19,40() 00:12:10,90() 00:00:16,60() 00:05:06,20()
2Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:57,9000:03:50,80() 00:00:17,20() 00:12:14,10() 00:00:16,90() 00:05:18,80()
3Března Matěj (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:22:09,6000:03:51,50() 00:00:17,40() 00:12:12,10() 00:00:16,60() 00:05:31,70()
4Plic Lukáš (2006)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:22:17,8000:03:54,50() 00:00:17,50() 00:12:12,50() 00:00:29,40() 00:05:23,70()
5Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:22:18,9000:03:51,80() 00:00:25,60() 00:12:34,50() 00:00:24,90() 00:05:02,00()
6Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:22:22,4000:03:52,80() 00:00:24,10() 00:12:09,90() 00:00:18,40() 00:05:37,00()
7Bradáčová Nikola (2007)CZEACT leraK00:23:17,4000:04:07,30() 00:00:23,90() 00:12:59,10() 00:00:16,90() 00:05:30,00()
8Mitisková Michaela (2005)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:23:25,6000:04:08,00() 00:00:20,50() 00:13:00,60() 00:00:19,40() 00:05:37,00()
9Oborný Daniel (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:23:30,9000:04:02,00() 00:00:20,90() 00:12:48,10() 00:00:31,10() 00:05:48,50()
10Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:23:45,1000:04:04,50() 00:00:22,40() 00:12:43,20() 00:00:27,60() 00:06:07,20()
11Pozlerová Edita (2007)CZEOMT00:24:06,6000:04:07,80() 00:00:17,50() 00:13:29,60() 00:00:17,80() 00:05:53,80()
12Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:14,8000:04:00,80() 00:00:17,70() 00:13:35,40() 00:00:25,10() 00:05:55,70()
13Šubrt Vilém (2005)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:24:21,4000:03:59,50() 00:00:37,20() 00:11:49,10() 00:00:49,40() 00:07:06,00()
14Mládenková Josefína (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:24:37,6000:04:06,80() 00:00:22,30() 00:14:19,20() 00:00:18,60() 00:05:30,50()
15Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:24:39,1000:04:12,30() 00:00:18,70() 00:13:38,60() 00:00:25,10() 00:06:04,30()
16Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:24:47,5000:04:03,30() 00:00:20,40() 00:14:09,60() 00:00:23,80() 00:05:50,20()
17Mitisková Lucie (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:54,5000:04:22,30() 00:00:20,50() 00:13:29,10() 00:00:20,10() 00:06:22,40()
18Fajfr Marek (2006)CZEOB Žamberk00:24:58,8000:03:53,80() 00:00:32,10() 00:14:50,20() 00:00:20,90() 00:05:21,70()
19Němec Jan (2007)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:25:40,5000:04:11,50() 00:00:52,50() 00:13:45,60() 00:00:46,00() 00:06:04,70()
20Knejzlíková Tereza (2007)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:25:47,5000:04:12,80() 00:00:19,50() 00:14:33,60() 00:00:22,10() 00:06:19,40()
21Furbach Miroslav (2006)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.00:25:50,8000:04:32,50() 00:00:33,90() 00:12:48,60() 00:00:41,80() 00:07:13,70()
22Filip Tadeáš (2008)CZESPSHK00:25:51,9000:04:23,30() 00:00:18,80() 00:14:17,80() 00:00:27,10() 00:06:24,80()
23Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:25:55,0000:04:18,80() 00:00:23,10() 00:14:16,70() 00:00:25,90() 00:06:30,40()
24Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:25:59,1000:04:32,00() 00:00:25,90() 00:14:05,40() 00:00:26,60() 00:06:29,00()
25Kvášová Barbora (2007)CZEBHST00:26:12,8000:04:13,30() 00:00:33,60() 00:14:34,90() 00:00:17,30() 00:06:33,40()
26Nováková Jarmila (2007)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:26:24,6000:04:45,30() 00:00:21,80() 00:13:59,50() 00:00:22,10() 00:06:55,80()
27Horníček Jakub (2005)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí00:26:32,8000:04:15,00() 00:00:19,40() 00:14:33,60() 00:00:20,90() 00:07:03,70()
28Dvořáková Kateřina (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:26:41,5000:04:47,50() 00:00:25,40() 00:14:32,10() 00:00:23,30() 00:06:32,90()
29Zůna Jan (2008)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb00:26:48,0000:03:52,30() 00:00:22,70() 00:16:18,70() 00:00:28,00() 00:05:46,20()
30Suchomel František (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:27:04,3000:04:28,30() 00:00:21,20() 00:15:28,90() 00:00:26,30() 00:06:19,40()
31Moravec Štěpán (2006)CZEVolejbal Letohrad00:27:14,0000:04:00,00() 00:00:25,80() 00:15:09,00() 00:00:30,10() 00:07:08,90()
32Pochobradský Prokop (2007)CZEFort SMC00:27:24,4000:04:53,00() 00:00:22,30() 00:14:59,00() 00:00:27,80() 00:06:42,00()
33Horáková Natálie (2005)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:27:53,8000:04:44,70() 00:00:20,20() 00:15:31,60() 00:00:22,10() 00:06:55,00()
34Navrátilová Kateřina (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:28:18,0000:04:38,00() 00:00:22,90() 00:16:08,10() 00:00:25,90() 00:06:42,90()
35Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:28:22,0000:04:41,80() 00:00:27,10() 00:15:19,40() 00:00:21,10() 00:07:32,40()
36Tobiáš Jáchym (2006)CZEKB Letohrad00:29:19,0000:04:47,00() 00:00:20,50() 00:16:25,70() 00:00:22,40() 00:07:23,10()
37Suchomelová Alžběta (2007)CZEAHA Vyškov00:29:42,6000:04:45,50() 00:00:22,20() 00:17:26,30() 00:00:22,80() 00:06:45,50()
38KŘIVKA Adam (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:29:54,0000:04:46,30() 00:00:18,60() 00:16:57,90() 00:00:40,30() 00:07:10,70()
39Jedličková Tereza (2008)CZESK Žamberk00:30:11,2000:04:44,00() 00:00:29,20() 00:17:19,80() 00:00:28,10() 00:07:09,90()
40Moravec Vojtěch (2008)CZEPS4 Kyšperk00:30:14,3000:04:48,30() 00:00:28,60() 00:17:04,70() 00:00:30,60() 00:07:21,90()
41Palán Šimon (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:30:19,5000:04:52,30() 00:00:26,60() 00:16:52,40() 00:00:35,10() 00:07:32,90()
42Faltusová Ema (2008)CZEKB Letohrad00:31:50,3000:04:47,80() 00:00:15,20() 00:19:27,60() 00:00:25,60() 00:06:54,00()
43Kristejnová Aneta (2007)CZE00:32:28,6000:04:47,80() 00:00:26,30() 00:18:53,40() 00:00:28,60() 00:07:52,30()
44Zezulka Antonín (2008)CZESK Žamberk00:33:47,7000:04:54,80() 00:00:26,00() 00:20:19,70() 00:00:37,90() 00:07:29,20()
45Anděl David (2008)CZETriatlon Česká LípaDNF00:05:10,50() 00:00:31,50() ---------