30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 19.09.2020 , 350m - 2km - 450m


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:15,6000:00:47,00() 00:00:18,10() 00:06:52,20() 00:00:16,60() 00:02:01,50()
2Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:10:21,7000:00:46,30() 00:00:14,50() 00:06:52,80() 00:00:17,10() 00:02:10,80()
3Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:10:25,2000:00:47,50() 00:00:21,40() 00:06:47,20() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:08,30()
4Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:10:30,9000:00:50,30() 00:00:20,60() 00:06:55,00() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:03,00()
5Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:10:32,7000:00:50,10() 00:00:20,80() 00:06:53,60() 00:00:20,90() 00:02:07,10()
6Pňovský Sebastian (2011)CZESilvini team00:10:47,2000:00:56,80() 00:00:18,10() 00:06:56,50() 00:00:19,30() 00:02:16,30()
7Kmoch Štěpán (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:11:02,1000:00:49,00() 00:00:25,90() 00:07:18,50() 00:00:21,30() 00:02:07,30()
8Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:11:10,2000:00:52,20() 00:00:20,70() 00:07:22,70() 00:00:19,60() 00:02:14,80()
9Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:11:13,4000:00:54,80() 00:00:23,10() 00:07:16,50() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:15,70()
10MÁLKOVÁ Lucie (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:11:53,6000:00:53,80() 00:00:23,60() 00:07:51,80() 00:00:21,40() 00:02:22,80()
11Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:54,1000:00:51,80() 00:00:22,10() 00:07:53,00() 00:00:19,30() 00:02:27,80()
12JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:05,4000:00:54,30() 00:00:22,70() 00:08:00,70() 00:00:27,30() 00:02:20,30()
13Hrazdilová Tereza (2011)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:12:08,7000:00:56,80() 00:00:25,10() 00:08:01,70() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:21,80()
14Knespl Kristian (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:12:10,5000:00:57,80() 00:00:27,10() 00:08:06,20() 00:00:26,30() 00:02:12,80()
15Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:12:11,9000:00:59,50() 00:00:23,50() 00:08:00,10() 00:00:26,80() 00:02:21,80()
16VESELÝ Jan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:15,6000:00:55,00() 00:00:21,90() 00:08:21,70() 00:00:18,30() 00:02:18,50()
17JANSA Štěpán (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:17,1000:00:56,30() 00:00:30,90() 00:08:13,50() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:12,00()
18DUŠEK Ondřej (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:17,4000:00:55,30() 00:00:25,50() 00:08:11,80() 00:00:31,30() 00:02:13,30()
19Dejdarová Tereza (2010)CZEAk Iscarex Č. T.00:12:22,9000:00:53,30() 00:00:31,60() 00:08:02,00() 00:00:30,80() 00:02:25,00()
20Urbanová Anna (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:25,7000:00:55,00() 00:00:26,90() 00:08:14,20() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:26,30()
21SUCHODOL Kryštof (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:30,0000:00:57,80() 00:00:25,40() 00:08:16,20() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:27,30()
22Bezdíček Lukáš (2009)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:12:32,4000:00:49,20() 00:00:23,70() 00:08:25,00() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:30,00()
23Stejskal Daniel (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:32,9000:00:53,50() 00:00:23,40() 00:08:27,70() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:23,70()
24Chalupníková Valerie (2010)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:12:42,6000:00:55,50() 00:00:24,00() 00:08:38,80() 00:00:21,80() 00:02:22,30()
25FAJFR Aleš (2009)CZE00:12:47,4000:00:54,30() 00:00:23,10() 00:08:52,70() 00:00:22,30() 00:02:14,80()
26Tlapáková Naděžda (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:50,6000:00:59,00() 00:00:24,90() 00:08:35,00() 00:00:23,60() 00:02:28,00()
27Malochová Alžběta (2011)CZE00:12:52,0000:00:57,50() 00:00:22,60() 00:08:42,20() 00:00:22,80() 00:02:26,60()
28Mezlíková Zuzana (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:12:53,6000:00:59,00() 00:00:25,60() 00:08:43,20() 00:00:24,10() 00:02:21,50()
29STRATILOVÁ Anička (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:55,1000:00:58,00() 00:00:23,70() 00:08:49,40() 00:00:21,30() 00:02:22,50()
30Rous Martin (2009)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:12:55,4000:00:59,30() 00:00:29,80() 00:08:35,00() 00:00:22,30() 00:02:28,80()
31VÁCHA Jan (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:12:55,4000:00:59,00() 00:00:34,60() 00:08:41,70() 00:00:23,30() 00:02:16,50()
32VANÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:05,6000:01:00,00() 00:00:21,90() 00:08:55,50() 00:00:26,60() 00:02:21,50()
33Dostál Marek (2011)CZE00:13:10,1000:00:58,30() 00:00:19,60() 00:08:41,70() 00:00:21,60() 00:02:48,80()
34Šíma Antonín (2010)CZE00:13:11,1000:00:56,30() 00:00:28,60() 00:08:54,20() 00:00:33,80() 00:02:18,00()
35Vašina Matěj (2012)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:13:12,9000:01:00,00() 00:00:21,60() 00:09:03,20() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:23,50()
36Bednář Šimon (2012)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:13:13,2000:00:57,10() 00:00:27,60() 00:08:49,40() 00:00:27,10() 00:02:31,80()
37Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:13:17,4000:00:58,90() 00:00:22,00() 00:09:03,30() 00:00:21,40() 00:02:31,50()
38Knápková Anežka (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:21,1000:00:59,50() 00:00:23,40() 00:08:42,00() 00:00:23,10() 00:02:53,00()
39Nový Jakub (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:21,5000:00:57,80() 00:00:34,10() 00:08:37,50() 00:00:44,30() 00:02:27,60()
40SVOBODA Jiří (2011)CZEJiskra Ústí n. O.00:13:28,3000:00:59,80() 00:00:27,30() 00:08:48,80() 00:00:29,20() 00:02:43,00()
41Klohna Radovan (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:29,6000:01:06,80() 00:00:28,40() 00:08:47,70() 00:00:30,10() 00:02:36,50()
42HARTMANOVÁ Eliška (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:32,6000:01:00,50() 00:00:24,90() 00:09:07,40() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:39,00()
43Hrazdil Filip (2012)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:13:39,9000:01:09,00() 00:00:30,90() 00:08:33,50() 00:00:23,60() 00:03:02,80()
44Špinlerová Vanesa (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:13:43,9000:00:55,90() 00:00:26,00() 00:09:08,20() 00:00:24,80() 00:02:48,80()
45KOTALÍK Vilém (2010)CZEDV Vilík00:13:53,9000:00:52,50() 00:00:28,50() 00:09:33,80() 00:00:33,80() 00:02:25,00()
46Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:13:56,7000:00:57,50() 00:00:39,10() 00:09:21,90() 00:00:20,80() 00:02:37,10()
47STRNAD Jan (2011)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:02,5000:01:04,10() 00:00:24,80() 00:09:40,50() 00:00:23,80() 00:02:29,10()
48Hudák Kryštof (2011)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:14:06,4000:01:05,00() 00:00:20,30() 00:09:28,60() 00:00:23,30() 00:02:49,00()
49Stratilová Eliška (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:13,1000:01:04,80() 00:00:27,10() 00:09:51,20() 00:00:24,30() 00:02:25,50()
50KVAPIL Jaroslav (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:16,1000:00:57,10() 00:00:31,30() 00:09:40,30() 00:00:30,80() 00:02:36,50()
51Faltusová Štěpánka (2010)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí00:14:20,1000:01:05,00() 00:00:31,00() 00:09:21,40() 00:00:23,70() 00:02:58,80()
52BENEŠ Petr (2011)CZEPROFI SPORT Cheb z.s.00:14:22,0000:01:01,00() 00:00:35,90() 00:09:30,50() 00:00:33,60() 00:02:40,90()
53Koutníková Rozálie (2009)CZE00:14:22,9000:01:07,00() 00:00:31,90() 00:09:37,40() 00:00:30,60() 00:02:35,80()
54RYBOVÁ Ella (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:26,6000:01:01,80() 00:00:28,80() 00:09:48,60() 00:00:26,00() 00:02:41,30()
55Stará Emma (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:30,9000:01:04,30() 00:00:24,60() 00:10:00,70() 00:00:25,60() 00:02:35,50()
56MRKLOVSKÝ Jan (2012)CZE00:14:42,6000:01:03,30() 00:00:30,80() 00:10:13,10() 00:00:20,60() 00:02:34,80()
57PÁRTLOVÁ Amálie (2011)CZEPproma Choceň00:14:45,7000:01:03,80() 00:00:36,10() 00:09:47,40() 00:00:32,60() 00:02:45,60()
58DUŠEK Adam (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:46,1000:01:07,80() 00:00:23,10() 00:10:04,00() 00:00:25,60() 00:02:45,50()
59KOPECKÁ Klára (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:48,6000:01:04,30() 00:00:28,80() 00:10:00,50() 00:00:25,30() 00:02:49,50()
60Ferancová Vendula (2009)CZEKB Letohrad00:14:54,7000:01:07,50() 00:00:25,40() 00:10:21,70() 00:00:21,30() 00:02:38,60()
61Nováková Viktorie (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:14:56,7000:01:09,00() 00:00:28,50() 00:09:47,50() 00:00:26,10() 00:03:05,30()
62Lechnýř Dominik (2011)CZET. J. Sokol Klášterec00:15:00,1000:01:05,80() 00:00:28,10() 00:10:02,20() 00:00:28,80() 00:02:55,00()
63ANDRŠ Petr (2012)CZE00:15:21,2000:01:07,00() 00:00:34,40() 00:10:12,20() 00:00:27,10() 00:03:00,30()
64JAKEŠ Matyáš (2011)CZENymburk00:15:23,2000:01:00,50() 00:00:25,40() 00:10:39,90() 00:00:42,60() 00:02:34,60()
65KOPECKÁ Tereza (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:15:24,9000:01:05,70() 00:00:22,20() 00:10:51,40() 00:00:23,60() 00:02:41,80()
66KOUBEK Matěj (2013)CZE00:15:27,4000:01:08,00() 00:00:29,90() 00:10:27,40() 00:00:28,10() 00:02:53,80()
67PRCHALOVÁ Magdalena (2010)CZEKB Letohrad00:15:40,1000:01:05,30() 00:00:36,60() 00:10:36,30() 00:00:36,00() 00:02:45,70()
68ŠLEZINGROVÁ Victoria (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:16:09,4000:01:05,30() 00:00:21,30() 00:11:16,00() 00:00:22,80() 00:03:03,70()
69Mitisková Nela (2011)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:16:18,2000:01:01,30() 00:00:23,60() 00:11:27,50() 00:00:24,00() 00:03:01,60()
70PŘIBILOVÁ Beata (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:16:33,4000:01:05,80() 00:00:28,50() 00:11:41,00() 00:00:21,70() 00:02:56,20()
71BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzana (2011)CZE00:16:51,9000:01:10,30() 00:00:23,40() 00:11:44,90() 00:00:21,60() 00:03:11,60()
72KOUTNÍKOVÁ Viktorie (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:17:00,6000:01:10,50() 00:00:26,40() 00:11:50,30() 00:00:26,50() 00:03:06,80()
73Kopecká Nela (2012)CZEOMT00:17:46,7000:01:00,80() 00:00:24,10() 00:12:22,90() 00:00:21,30() 00:03:37,30()
74KNÁPKOVÁ Rozálie (2012)CZEKB Letohrad00:19:44,9000:01:22,80() 00:00:19,90() 00:13:54,60() 00:00:19,80() 00:03:47,60()