CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2020, 12.09.2020 , 100m - 2km - 1km


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:11:18,7000:01:25,30() 00:00:42,40() 00:04:32,70() 00:00:28,20() 00:04:09,80()
2Kmoch Štěpán (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:11:34,5000:01:43,00() 00:00:48,40() 00:04:38,10() 00:00:20,30() 00:04:04,50()
3Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:11:41,4000:01:33,90() 00:00:53,20() 00:04:37,20() 00:00:20,40() 00:04:16,50()
4Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:11:55,3000:01:40,10() 00:00:52,20() 00:04:31,70() 00:00:24,80() 00:04:26,40()
5Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:11:59,3000:01:36,30() 00:00:53,40() 00:04:34,70() 00:00:22,70() 00:04:32,00()
6Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:12:02,4000:01:35,00() 00:00:57,20() 00:04:38,30() 00:00:18,90() 00:04:32,70()
7Šiška Adam (2011)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:12,9000:01:44,70() 00:01:04,10() 00:04:35,90() 00:00:25,00() 00:04:23,00()
8Olšar Robert (2009)CZEKerberos00:12:24,4000:01:29,70() 00:00:49,90() 00:04:46,90() 00:00:20,00() 00:04:57,90()
9Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:12:30,4000:02:01,60() 00:01:04,70() 00:04:16,00() 00:00:36,80() 00:04:31,00()
10Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:12:40,5000:02:06,30() 00:00:58,90() 00:04:39,00() 00:00:20,90() 00:04:35,20()
11Bíba Tadeáš (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:12:51,9000:01:58,40() 00:00:56,80() 00:04:45,20() 00:00:21,10() 00:04:50,40()
12Šafránková Anna (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:12:54,4000:01:44,00() 00:00:58,30() 00:04:43,10() 00:00:19,90() 00:05:08,90()
13Rutarová Magdalena (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:13:00,7000:01:57,40() 00:00:59,10() 00:04:54,10() 00:00:27,30() 00:04:42,70()
14Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:13:06,1000:01:41,30() 00:01:08,80() 00:04:52,70() 00:00:25,30() 00:04:57,90()
15Petráček Milan (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:13:08,1000:01:47,70() 00:01:00,10() 00:04:41,20() 00:00:24,30() 00:05:14,60()
16Štolba Marek (2009)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:13:12,6000:01:38,70() 00:01:01,00() 00:04:54,40() 00:00:24,10() 00:05:14,20()
17Marková Nela (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:13:16,2000:01:42,60() 00:00:58,40() 00:04:47,00() 00:00:35,90() 00:05:12,10()
18Křížová Kristýna (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:13:16,7000:01:42,20() 00:01:05,50() 00:04:54,90() 00:00:22,90() 00:05:11,10()
19Ihn Šimon (2010)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:13:19,3000:01:48,30() 00:01:08,90() 00:05:10,80() 00:00:30,90() 00:04:40,30()
20Blažek Vojtěch (2010)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:13:25,0000:02:05,00() 00:00:59,80() 00:04:59,20() 00:00:21,40() 00:04:59,40()
21Paták David (2012)CZEElab00:13:27,5000:01:52,80() 00:01:00,60() 00:05:06,80() 00:00:23,80() 00:05:03,30()
22Zavřel Jiří (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:13:28,6000:01:59,90() 00:00:57,60() 00:04:35,20() 00:00:22,90() 00:05:32,80()
23Benda Vladimír (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:13:31,9000:02:09,10() 00:01:01,50() 00:05:03,90() 00:00:20,20() 00:04:56,90()
24Staněk Jan (2011)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:13:33,2000:02:08,80() 00:00:57,50() 00:04:51,10() 00:00:20,60() 00:05:14,90()
25Kovář Antonín (2011)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:13:36,3000:02:02,10() 00:01:05,10() 00:05:07,90() 00:00:25,20() 00:04:55,80()
26Kotiš Martin (2009)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:13:38,7000:01:43,30() 00:01:10,80() 00:05:21,30() 00:00:24,40() 00:04:58,70()
27Bakočová Ema (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:13:45,5000:01:49,40() 00:01:15,50() 00:05:09,10() 00:00:22,90() 00:05:08,40()
28Lukeš Šimon (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:13:49,9000:01:44,60() 00:01:05,70() 00:04:42,90() 00:00:39,20() 00:05:37,20()
29Macháček Hugo (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:13:51,6000:02:11,50() 00:01:08,40() 00:05:30,70() 00:00:22,80() 00:04:38,00()
30Vokrouhlecká Sára (2010)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:13:59,5000:01:57,60() 00:01:01,20() 00:05:18,60() 00:00:21,70() 00:05:20,30()
31Váša Theodor (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:14:04,4000:01:45,70() 00:01:08,30() 00:05:24,20() 00:00:32,00() 00:05:13,90()
32Bönisch Antonín (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:14:05,1000:02:02,00() 00:01:19,10() 00:05:33,40() 00:00:22,60() 00:04:47,90()
33Malochová Alžběta (2011)CZE00:14:08,0000:01:47,90() 00:01:06,50() 00:05:16,60() 00:00:21,20() 00:05:35,70()
34Bradáčová Aneta (2010)CZEACT leraK00:14:18,5000:02:15,40() 00:01:05,40() 00:05:23,70() 00:00:25,80() 00:05:07,90()
35Hrazdilová Tereza (2011)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:14:30,6000:02:09,20() 00:01:03,90() 00:05:14,10() 00:00:21,70() 00:05:41,50()
36Pechová Apolena (2010)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:14:35,4000:02:08,60() 00:00:59,80() 00:05:07,30() 00:00:27,20() 00:05:52,40()
37Lukeš Jan (2012)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:14:54,4000:02:13,50() 00:01:13,20() 00:05:35,40() 00:00:40,60() 00:05:11,50()
38Korellus Lukáš (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:15:12,9000:02:10,60() 00:01:14,70() 00:05:18,10() 00:00:23,70() 00:06:05,80()
39Svobodová Elen (2012)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:15:23,6000:02:49,70() 00:01:06,90() 00:05:42,40() 00:00:24,20() 00:05:20,10()
40Vrobel Richard (2010)CZEKerberos00:15:32,0000:01:54,80() 00:01:20,90() 00:05:33,10() 00:00:39,30() 00:06:03,70()
41Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:15:42,2000:02:43,90() 00:01:18,80() 00:05:40,60() 00:00:27,40() 00:05:31,40()
42Nováková Viktorie (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:15:47,5000:02:01,50() 00:01:08,40() 00:05:32,70() 00:00:25,70() 00:06:39,00()
43Stuchlíková Denisa (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:15:52,0000:02:21,40() 00:01:12,60() 00:06:12,20() 00:00:23,10() 00:05:42,40()
44Sedláčková Stella (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:16:05,2000:01:59,60() 00:01:26,40() 00:06:18,30() 00:00:32,20() 00:05:48,40()
45Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:16:12,9000:02:49,20() 00:01:01,60() 00:05:52,30() 00:00:28,40() 00:06:01,30()
46Krausová Sofie (2012)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:16:36,0000:02:22,80() 00:01:35,20() 00:05:51,20() 00:00:30,30() 00:06:16,30()
47Hubáček Jakub (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:16:53,6000:03:18,40() 00:01:13,00() 00:06:06,80() 00:00:29,10() 00:05:46,10()
48Vokurková Zuzana (2009)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:16:56,6000:03:02,50() 00:01:27,70() 00:05:51,70() 00:00:29,20() 00:06:05,20()
49Korellus Jakub (2011)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:16:57,4000:04:10,60() 00:01:00,60() 00:05:36,80() 00:00:32,70() 00:05:36,60()
50Šoulová Alžběta (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:17:06,3000:03:20,90() 00:01:06,00() 00:06:19,30() 00:00:28,10() 00:05:51,90()
51Vrobel Jan (2012)CZEKerberos00:17:44,1000:03:48,50() 00:01:24,90() 00:06:10,60() 00:00:24,30() 00:05:55,60()