ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2020-sprint, 28.06.2020


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Marek Jakub (2003)CZE4SPORTS TEAM01:04:37,0000:10:45,00() 00:00:33,00() 00:33:48,00() 00:00:33,00() 00:18:57,00()
2Mičková Kateřina (2004)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:09:07,0000:11:30,00() 00:00:51,00() 00:34:32,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:21:31,00()
3Pech Michal (1989)SVK2BWINNER TEAM01:10:14,0000:13:03,00() 00:00:57,00() 00:35:08,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:20:23,00()
4Rozsíval Erik (2004)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:10:45,0000:10:45,00() 00:00:44,00() 00:35:14,00() 00:00:30,00() 00:23:30,00()
5Stuna Tomáš (1985)CZEVelsbike superior team01:10:46,0000:15:00,00() 00:00:59,00() 00:32:37,00() 00:00:39,00() 00:21:29,00()
6Vrábel Pavel (1979)CZEMST Jihlava01:11:35,0000:15:41,00() 00:01:02,00() 00:33:40,00() 00:00:36,00() 00:20:34,00()
7Odvárka Leoš (1988)CZE01:11:38,0000:13:18,00() 00:01:23,00() 00:33:44,00() 00:00:35,00() 00:22:35,00()
8Zedník Vojtěch (2003)CZE01:12:09,0000:12:56,00() 00:01:38,00() 00:35:17,00() 00:01:11,00() 00:21:06,00()
9Kroupa Štěpán (1975)CZECafé racers01:12:44,0000:13:17,00() 00:00:55,00() 00:36:23,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:21:25,00()
10Šrámek Martin (1985)CZETRIATLON Liberec01:13:30,0000:14:09,00() 00:01:13,00() 00:35:59,00() 00:00:39,00() 00:21:29,00()
11Doleček Josef (1979)CZEFort SMC01:14:24,0000:16:55,00() 00:01:37,00() 00:34:11,00() 00:00:43,00() 00:20:56,00()
12Veselý Jan (2002)CZETJ LO Žďár nad Sázavou01:14:44,0000:17:51,00() 00:01:27,00() 00:34:49,00() 00:01:17,00() 00:19:19,00()
13Procházková Nikola (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:15:37,0000:13:00,00() 00:01:01,00() 00:38:29,00() 00:00:44,00() 00:22:21,00()
14Kafka Šimon (2004)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:16:20,0000:12:49,00() 00:00:50,00() 00:38:22,00() 00:00:34,00() 00:23:43,00()
15Kahánek Stanislav (1981)CZE01:17:32,0000:14:30,00() 00:01:08,00() 00:36:18,00() 00:00:58,00() 00:24:36,00()
16Brabcová Milada (1975)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:17:41,0000:16:31,00() 00:01:01,00() 00:36:55,00() 00:00:43,00() 00:22:31,00()
17Laur Zbyněk (1962)CZE01:18:15,0000:14:32,00() 00:01:24,00() 00:37:48,00() 00:01:01,00() 00:23:29,00()
18VLACHOVÁ Hutová (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:18:46,0000:14:10,00() 00:01:24,00() 00:40:27,00() 00:01:01,00() 00:21:43,00()
19Schwarzová Denisa (1988)CZEROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON01:19:04,0000:17:24,00() 00:01:13,00() 00:36:55,00() 00:00:46,00() 00:22:43,00()
20Buček Jan (2003)CZE01:19:27,0000:17:04,00() 00:02:20,00() 00:35:37,00() 00:01:03,00() 00:23:21,00()
21Šedý Jan (1992)CZEKorfbal klub Brno01:19:46,0000:16:49,00() 00:01:24,00() 00:38:07,00() 00:00:38,00() 00:22:46,00()
22Novotná Lucie (1975)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:20:38,0000:16:18,00() 00:00:58,00() 00:38:44,00() 00:00:45,00() 00:23:50,00()
23Chocholouš Jiří (1970)CZE01:21:11,0000:17:29,00() 00:01:40,00() 00:37:59,00() 00:01:00,00() 00:23:01,00()
24Hansl Milan (1972)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA01:21:16,0000:17:12,00() 00:01:21,00() 00:38:15,00() 00:00:55,00() 00:23:31,00()
25Klemensevič Lukáš (1984)CZERSFK01:21:40,0000:15:37,00() 00:01:08,00() 00:39:23,00() 00:00:34,00() 00:24:55,00()
26Benda Jindřich (1978)CZESamzasebe01:22:23,0000:18:26,00() 00:01:21,00() 00:37:09,00() 00:01:07,00() 00:24:19,00()
27Procházka Dušan (1972)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:22:28,0000:15:21,00() 00:01:33,00() 00:39:17,00() 00:00:39,00() 00:25:36,00()
28Votava Miroslav (1986)CZEMST Jihlava01:22:53,0000:18:48,00() 00:01:22,00() 00:38:14,00() 00:00:54,00() 00:23:34,00()
29Škeřík Filip (1986)CZETJ Sokol Jehnědí01:22:58,0000:17:13,00() 00:01:14,00() 00:37:25,00() 00:00:53,00() 00:26:11,00()
30Hyláková Dana (1961)CZEIndividuální01:23:01,0000:16:24,00() 00:00:55,00() 00:39:58,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:25:01,00()
31Dokoupilová Markéta (1977)CZE01:23:59,0000:16:42,00() 00:01:09,00() 00:40:47,00() 00:00:49,00() 00:24:29,00()
32Šubrtová Eliška (2003)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA01:26:05,0000:13:41,00() 00:00:49,00() 00:42:11,00() 00:00:41,00() 00:28:41,00()
33Běčák Zdeněk (1969)CZE01:26:59,0000:19:00,00() 00:01:50,00() 00:39:50,00() 00:01:15,00() 00:25:02,00()
34Rosenbreyerová Hana (1966)CZE01:28:50,0000:18:17,00() 00:01:31,00() 00:43:23,00() 00:01:08,00() 00:24:29,00()
35Maixnerová Eliška (2004)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:29:04,0000:14:16,00() 00:00:57,00() 00:42:37,00() 00:00:35,00() 00:30:36,00()
36Skřivánková Dana (1967)CZE01:29:29,0000:20:28,00() 00:01:25,00() 00:41:15,00() 00:01:04,00() 00:25:14,00()
37Teclová Adéla (1999)CZE01:29:42,0000:17:47,00() 00:01:18,00() 00:43:35,00() 00:01:20,00() 00:25:39,00()
38Zbožínková Lucie (1991)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:30:29,0000:18:34,00() 00:01:37,00() 00:41:10,00() 00:01:01,00() 00:28:05,00()
39Romžová Marianna (1980)CZE01:31:02,0000:17:11,00() 00:00:54,00() 00:43:17,00() 00:00:48,00() 00:28:51,00()
40ŠUTEROVÁ Kateřina (1983)CZEAtletika Polička01:31:39,0000:18:39,00() 00:01:19,00() 00:45:04,00() 00:01:03,00() 00:25:31,00()
41Jechová Alžběta (1987)CZEPraha01:33:20,0000:19:34,00() 00:01:36,00() 00:44:16,00() 00:00:54,00() 00:26:58,00()
42Krčmářová Anna (2003)CZE01:34:26,0000:14:59,00() 00:02:40,00() 00:43:02,00() 00:01:18,00() 00:32:25,00()
43Hofta Marta (1977)CZE01:34:26,0000:19:40,00() 00:01:49,00() 00:44:20,00() 00:00:36,00() 00:27:58,00()
44Ovchinnikova Tatiana (1997)CZEKalda team01:34:38,0000:18:19,00() 00:01:27,00() 00:43:29,00() 00:00:47,00() 00:30:34,00()
45Gočaltovská Kateřina (1965)CZEROCKTECHNIK Triatlon01:35:20,0000:17:37,00() 00:02:08,00() 00:43:29,00() 00:00:47,00() 00:31:16,00()
46Jenčová Barbora (1966)CZEAmcykl Humpolec01:36:25,0000:17:45,00() 00:01:15,00() 00:44:35,00() 00:00:59,00() 00:31:49,00()
47Nádhera Petr (1967)CZEHradec Králové01:37:10,0000:23:04,00() 00:02:12,00() 00:45:43,00() 00:01:25,00() 00:24:44,00()
48Pagáčová Irena (1974)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:37:15,0000:19:03,00() 00:02:04,00() 00:45:20,00() 00:01:28,00() 00:29:18,00()
49Hanslová Lenka (1973)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA01:37:25,0000:23:15,00() 00:01:38,00() 00:47:36,00() 00:00:42,00() 00:24:13,00()
50Musilová Pavla (1976)CZETišnov01:38:56,0000:20:23,00() 00:00:49,00() 00:48:33,00() 00:00:42,00() 00:28:27,00()
51Esner Filip (1959)CZE01:41:38,0000:18:58,00() 00:02:22,00() 00:44:17,00() 00:01:25,00() 00:34:34,00()
52Nádherová Hana (1968)CZE02:30:26,0000:29:19,00() 00:02:16,00() 01:07:17,00() 00:02:10,00() 00:49:22,00()