Triathlon Fest Račice - FINÁLE, 04.07.2020 , Finále 18+ muži


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Volár Jan (1992)CZEEtriatlon Team00:28:19,1000:04:39,40(2) 00:00:24,10(10) 00:14:06,40(20) 00:00:22,40(2) 00:08:46,70(2)
2Zikmund Tomáš (1999)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:28:19,9000:04:45,40(8) 00:00:23,10(5) 00:14:03,70(14) 00:00:24,30(6) 00:08:43,30(1)
3Čelůstka Jan (1982)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:28:22,2000:04:42,90(5) 00:00:19,80(1) 00:14:06,20(18) 00:00:25,50(7) 00:08:47,50(4)
4Grebík Radim (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:28:27,1000:04:45,10(7) 00:00:25,40(18) 00:14:03,00(12) 00:00:26,30(10) 00:08:47,20(3)
5Červenka Lukáš (1995)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:28:50,4000:04:31,60(1) 00:00:28,00(25) 00:14:12,30(23) 00:00:22,90(3) 00:09:15,40(6)
6Kočař Lukáš (1992)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:28:55,9000:04:56,40(16) 00:00:22,50(2) 00:13:55,80(5) 00:00:28,00(17) 00:09:13,00(5)
7Kříž Tomáš (2000)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:29:01,9000:04:54,60(14) 00:00:22,80(4) 00:13:55,60(4) 00:00:28,40(23) 00:09:20,20(7)
8Fäh Ben (2002)CHENational Leistung Zentrum Wallisellen00:29:06,4000:04:39,40(3) 00:00:24,30(12) 00:14:06,10(17) 00:00:23,90(5) 00:09:32,50(10)
9Olšar Ondřej (1997)CZEKerberos00:29:09,3000:04:51,40(11) 00:00:24,10(11) 00:13:57,70(7) 00:00:28,00(18) 00:09:27,90(9)
10Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:09,4000:04:44,80(6) 00:00:25,50(19) 00:14:03,40(13) 00:00:27,80(15) 00:09:27,60(8)
11Fencl Jiří (1999)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:29:13,7000:04:55,10(15) 00:00:25,80(21) 00:13:54,30(3) 00:00:25,60(9) 00:09:32,80(11)
12Marek Matěj (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:29:22,6000:04:40,60(4) 00:00:24,30(13) 00:14:08,40(21) 00:00:28,10(20) 00:09:41,10(12)
13Klante Lucas (2001)SUINational Leistung Zentrum Wallisellen00:29:29,9000:04:51,90(12) 00:00:24,80(16) 00:13:55,80(6) 00:00:28,60(24) 00:09:48,70(14)
14Škoda Václav (2002)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:29:36,6000:04:57,80(17) 00:00:24,30(14) 00:13:49,80(2) 00:00:29,10(28) 00:09:55,40(16)
15Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:29:55,9000:04:48,90(10) 00:00:22,70(3) 00:14:01,80(11) 00:00:29,50(30) 00:10:12,80(20)
16Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:30:01,4000:04:52,90(13) 00:00:24,50(15) 00:14:01,00(10) 00:00:32,60(40) 00:10:10,20(19)
17Hradil Pavel (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:30:08,9000:05:08,40(18) 00:00:28,00(26) 00:14:18,00(24) 00:00:28,00(19) 00:09:46,30(13)
18Šneberger Jan (1985)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:30:14,9000:05:26,10(25) 00:00:26,30(23) 00:13:59,10(9) 00:00:32,40(39) 00:09:50,90(15)
19Matějovič Filip (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:30:25,2000:05:09,60(20) 00:00:23,30(7) 00:14:19,30(25) 00:00:27,90(16) 00:10:04,90(17)
20Tkáč Daniel (1979)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:30:32,2000:05:27,90(27) 00:00:28,60(31) 00:13:58,00(8) 00:00:32,00(37) 00:10:05,50(18)
21Strejc Michal (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:31:03,1000:05:20,80(22) 00:00:23,30(8) 00:14:06,30(19) 00:00:28,90(26) 00:10:43,60(33)
22Horák Vilém (2001)CZEIndividuální00:31:12,4000:05:08,60(19) 00:00:23,80(9) 00:14:22,30(27) 00:00:32,00(38) 00:10:45,50(34)
23Petiška Ondřej (1997)CZESK RN HK00:31:14,2000:05:35,30(28) 00:00:31,40(38) 00:13:45,90(1) 00:00:33,10(43) 00:10:48,30(35)
24Marek Jakub (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:32:17,4000:04:46,60(9) 00:00:23,20(6) 00:14:04,20(16) 00:00:30,40(32) 00:12:32,80(54)
25Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:31:35,2000:06:20,50(45) 00:00:25,80(20) 00:14:04,00(15) 00:00:29,90(31) 00:10:14,80(21)
26Fencl Marek (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:31:45,5000:05:23,60(23) 00:00:31,00(37) 00:14:58,80(39) 00:00:28,20(21) 00:10:23,70(23)
27Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:31:48,0000:05:47,20(29) 00:00:28,50(30) 00:14:35,30(31) 00:00:27,20(13) 00:10:29,60(25)
28Holomoucký Adam (1999)CZEElab01:31:50,5000:06:01,70(36) 00:00:28,40(29) 00:14:23,30(28) 00:00:27,70(14) 00:10:29,20(24)
29Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:31:52,5000:06:16,50(40) 00:00:27,10(24) 00:14:09,80(22) 00:00:28,20(22) 00:10:30,70(26)
30Šmíd Jaroslav (1976)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:32:03,0000:05:27,80(26) 00:00:28,20(27) 00:15:10,10(42) 00:00:25,60(8) 00:10:31,20(27)
31Nekoranec Matěj (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:32:04,8000:06:01,50(35) 00:00:30,00(34) 00:14:22,00(26) 00:00:36,70(50) 00:10:34,40(28)
32Walter Jan (1992)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:32:13,8000:05:57,70(34) 00:00:25,20(17) 00:14:26,90(29) 00:00:29,20(29) 00:10:54,70(37)
33Holý Jakub (1978)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:32:22,5000:06:06,20(38) 00:00:28,70(32) 00:14:27,10(30) 00:00:26,50(11) 00:10:53,90(36)
34Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:32:29,3000:06:26,00(49) 00:00:26,10(22) 00:14:52,50(37) 00:00:29,00(27) 00:10:15,40(22)
35Jaroš Zbyšek (1974)CZEArtSport Team01:32:56,0000:06:17,00(42) 00:00:30,30(35) 00:14:57,90(38) 00:00:30,70(34) 00:10:39,90(31)
36Kubec Filip (2001)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:33:02,2000:05:24,30(24) 00:00:33,30(43) 00:15:23,70(46) 00:00:30,60(33) 00:11:10,20(40)
37Mach František (1986)CZEIndividuální01:33:21,3000:06:18,20(44) 00:00:40,80(53) 00:14:45,60(34) 00:00:35,40(47) 00:11:01,20(39)
38Matějovič Martin (1969)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:33:33,2000:06:25,20(48) 00:00:38,10(50) 00:14:37,90(32) 00:00:31,70(35) 00:11:20,20(42)
39Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZECafé racers01:33:50,5000:06:30,20(52) 00:00:32,10(41) 00:14:38,60(33) 00:00:36,40(49) 00:11:32,90(43)
40Jócsik Ondřej (2001)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:34:02,1000:06:29,20(51) 00:00:37,90(49) 00:15:51,30(52) 00:00:27,00(12) 00:10:36,40(29)
41Dlabaja Roman (1970)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:34:03,8000:06:20,70(46) 00:00:32,90(42) 00:14:50,90(36) 00:00:33,50(44) 00:11:45,50(46)
42Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:34:13,2000:06:17,50(43) 00:00:38,60(52) 00:14:48,40(35) 00:00:28,90(25) 00:11:59,60(48)
43Šanda Vojtěch (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:34:22,0000:06:32,20(54) 00:00:31,60(39) 00:15:59,80(54) 00:00:35,20(46) 00:10:42,90(32)
44Vrobel Lukáš (1977)CZEKerberos01:34:37,7000:06:14,70(39) 00:00:28,80(33) 00:15:01,10(40) 00:00:37,00(51) 00:12:16,00(50)
45Ihn Ondřej (2000)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:34:55,0000:05:50,80(32) 00:00:37,80(48) 00:15:07,50(41) 00:00:40,10(53) 00:12:38,60(55)
46Stádník Daniel (1972)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:34:59,7000:06:54,80(58) 00:00:38,40(51) 00:15:32,20(47) 00:00:42,40(57) 00:11:11,70(41)
47Fic Martin (1974)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:35:28,5000:07:14,30(60) 00:00:52,30(64) 00:15:52,60(53) 00:00:34,20(45) 00:10:55,00(38)
48Prokop Evžen (1968)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:35:49,0000:06:26,70(50) 00:00:47,10(61) 00:15:49,00(51) 00:00:32,70(42) 00:12:13,30(49)
49Švarc Petr (1966)CZETRI KLUB Příbram02:35:21,8000:07:55,50(62) 00:00:45,80(60) 00:15:17,40(43) 00:00:43,40(58) 00:10:39,50(30)
50Coufal Lukáš (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč02:35:48,1000:05:47,80(30) 00:00:44,60(58) 00:17:03,30(63) 00:00:32,70(41) 00:11:39,50(44)
51Nosek Kryštof (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC02:35:54,3000:05:19,10(21) 00:00:42,20(55) 00:16:37,60(59) 00:00:23,40(4) 00:12:51,80(58)
52Kirsch Radomír (2002)CZELoko Trutnov02:36:07,1000:06:38,90(55) 00:00:28,40(28) 00:16:25,60(58) 00:00:49,40(62) 00:11:44,50(45)
53Vondra Tomáš (1992)CZELoko Trutnov02:36:20,8000:06:06,10(37) 00:00:45,70(59) 00:16:43,90(60) 00:00:48,00(60) 00:11:57,00(47)
54Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC02:36:43,3000:06:16,90(41) 00:00:50,00(62) 00:16:45,80(61) 00:00:20,80(1) 00:12:29,60(53)
55Rybařík Marek (2001)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:36:50,8000:06:30,40(53) 00:01:47,30(66) 00:15:38,90(48) 00:00:36,40(48) 00:12:17,60(51)
56Fiala Aleš (1966)CZESK Slavia Praha02:36:59,8000:06:47,40(56) 00:00:30,90(36) 00:16:15,40(57) 00:00:41,10(54) 00:12:44,80(56)
57Stuchlík Jiří (1975)CZETriathlon Team Tábor02:37:06,8000:07:05,40(59) 00:00:36,40(46) 00:15:46,10(50) 00:00:50,10(63) 00:12:48,60(57)
58Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč02:37:18,3000:05:53,40(33) 00:00:31,70(40) 00:17:06,90(65) 00:00:31,80(36) 00:13:14,40(59)
59Michálek Martin (1975)CZETRI KLUB Příbram02:38:05,3000:08:16,10(65) 00:00:43,80(56) 00:16:06,00(55) 00:00:41,60(55) 00:12:17,60(52)
60Sobotka Václav (1968)CZETRI sport ČEKO Sokolov02:38:31,1000:05:49,10(31) 00:00:43,90(57) 00:17:06,80(64) 00:00:48,50(61) 00:14:02,50(60)
61Orner Zdeněk (1956)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:39:33,8000:08:04,00(64) 00:00:36,30(45) 00:15:20,90(44) 00:00:45,50(59) 00:14:46,80(61)
62Pekárek Milan (1965)CZEEtriatlon Team02:40:00,3000:06:47,40(57) 00:00:37,20(47) 00:16:06,00(56) 00:00:40,10(52) 00:15:49,30(63)
63Mužíček Josef (1957)CZETJ BIŽU JBC02:40:07,3000:06:24,70(47) 00:00:34,90(44) 00:16:55,00(62) 00:00:42,40(56) 00:15:30,10(62)
64Mejzlík Petr (1959)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč02:42:05,0000:07:57,10(63) 00:00:41,60(54) 00:15:22,40(45) 00:00:53,80(64) 00:17:09,80(65)
65Janák Karel (1957)CZETITAN TRILIFE02:43:52,3000:07:28,40(61) 00:00:51,90(63) 00:15:43,10(49) 00:01:00,60(65) 00:18:48,10(66)
66Zeman Zbyněk (1954)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov02:46:44,5000:09:37,70(66) 00:00:59,10(65) 00:18:36,60(66) 00:01:27,10(66) 00:16:03,80(64)