Tyto stránky používají cookies. Setrváním na těchto stránkách souhlasíte s jejich používáním.
# | Jméno | Země | Klub | Profi Team Name | Čas | Plavání | 1. depo | Kolo | 2. depo | Běh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plic Ondřej (2009) | CZE | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 00:14:56,00 | 00:02:29,00() | 00:00:36,00() | 00:07:23,00() | 00:00:30,00() | 00:03:58,00() | |
2 | Kmoch Štěpán (2009) | CZE | Tri club Česká Lípa | 00:15:30,00 | 00:02:50,00() | 00:00:55,00() | 00:07:40,00() | 00:00:21,00() | 00:03:45,00() | |
3 | Šmehlík Timm (2010) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 00:15:37,00 | 00:03:01,00() | 00:00:49,00() | 00:07:22,00() | 00:00:30,00() | 00:03:54,00() | |
4 | Černý Jakub (2009) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 00:15:47,00 | 00:03:32,00() | 00:00:46,00() | 00:07:10,00() | 00:00:28,00() | 00:03:51,00() | |
5 | Michálek Antonín (2009) | CZE | TRI KLUB Příbram | 00:15:55,00 | 00:03:16,00() | 00:00:53,00() | 00:07:36,00() | 00:00:25,00() | 00:03:45,00() | |
6 | Večeřa Matyáš (2009) | CZE | TJ Spartak Třebič | 00:15:59,00 | 00:02:50,00() | 00:00:42,00() | 00:07:46,00() | 00:00:26,00() | 00:04:15,00() | |
7 | Kotopulos Nikos (2010) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 00:16:20,00 | 00:03:02,00() | 00:00:47,00() | 00:08:00,00() | 00:00:24,00() | 00:04:06,00() | |
8 | Olšar Robert (2009) | CZE | Tri club Česká Lípa | 00:16:53,00 | 00:02:42,00() | 00:00:53,00() | 00:07:53,00() | 00:00:28,00() | 00:04:56,00() | |
9 | Ihn Šimon (2010) | CZE | 4SPORTS TEAM | 00:17:01,00 | 00:02:57,00() | 00:00:50,00() | 00:08:32,00() | 00:00:27,00() | 00:04:13,00() | |
10 | Stádník Filip (2009) | CZE | TJ BIŽU JBC | 00:17:11,00 | 00:03:22,00() | 00:00:58,00() | 00:07:55,00() | 00:00:26,00() | 00:04:29,00() | |
11 | Šafránková Anna (2010) | CZE | Elite Sport Boskovice | 00:17:11,00 | 00:02:53,00() | 00:00:50,00() | 00:08:09,00() | 00:00:24,00() | 00:04:55,00() | |
12 | Bíba Tadeáš (2010) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 00:17:13,00 | 00:03:19,00() | 00:00:55,00() | 00:08:06,00() | 00:00:30,00() | 00:04:24,00() | |
13 | Marková Nela (2009) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 00:17:20,00 | 00:02:51,00() | 00:00:49,00() | 00:08:14,00() | 00:00:39,00() | 00:04:46,00() | |
14 | Petráček Milan (2009) | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 00:17:40,00 | 00:03:35,00() | 00:00:44,00() | 00:07:55,00() | 00:00:27,00() | 00:04:59,00() | |
15 | Auf Jan (2009) | CZE | 00:18:01,00 | 00:03:21,00() | 00:00:52,00() | 00:08:16,00() | 00:00:26,00() | 00:05:06,00() | ||
16 | Rutarová Magdalena (2010) | CZE | Triatlon Plzeň | 00:18:03,00 | 00:03:17,00() | 00:00:45,00() | 00:09:19,00() | 00:00:27,00() | 00:04:15,00() | |
17 | Zavřel Jiří (2009) | CZE | Elite Sport Boskovice | 00:18:07,00 | 00:03:24,00() | 00:00:48,00() | 00:08:11,00() | 00:00:30,00() | 00:05:14,00() | |
18 | Knespl Kristian (2009) | CZE | Tri club Česká Lípa | 00:18:15,00 | 00:03:57,00() | 00:01:01,00() | 00:08:35,00() | 00:00:25,00() | 00:04:17,00() | |
19 | Musil František (2009) | CZE | TJ BIŽU JBC | 00:18:29,00 | 00:03:27,00() | 00:01:02,00() | 00:08:55,00() | 00:00:28,00() | 00:04:36,00() | |
20 | Hadravová Adéla (2010) | CZE | Triathlon Team Tábor | 00:19:02,00 | 00:03:32,00() | 00:00:59,00() | 00:09:39,00() | 00:00:25,00() | 00:04:28,00() | |
21 | Vokurková Zuzana (2009) | CZE | VOKOLOPOLE | 00:19:13,00 | 00:03:14,00() | 00:01:03,00() | 00:09:10,00() | 00:00:27,00() | 00:05:19,00() | |
22 | Bludský Matěj (2010) | CZE | TITAN TRILIFE | 00:19:18,00 | 00:03:35,00() | 00:00:50,00() | 00:09:00,00() | 00:00:29,00() | 00:05:25,00() | |
23 | Chalupníková Valerie (2010) | CZE | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 00:19:18,00 | 00:03:45,00() | 00:01:09,00() | 00:09:14,00() | 00:00:27,00() | 00:04:44,00() | |
24 | Parezová Anna (2009) | CZE | TT Příbram, z. s. | 00:19:58,00 | 00:03:46,00() | 00:00:53,00() | 00:10:08,00() | 00:00:30,00() | 00:04:41,00() | |
25 | Uhlík Vojtěch (2010) | CZE | Triathlon Team Tábor | 00:20:00,00 | 00:03:33,00() | 00:00:53,00() | 00:09:29,00() | 00:00:25,00() | 00:05:40,00() | |
26 | Mezlíková Zuzana (2009) | CZE | 00:20:04,00 | 00:03:28,00() | 00:00:46,00() | 00:09:54,00() | 00:00:25,00() | 00:05:31,00() | ||
27 | Vrobel Richard (2010) | CZE | Kerberos | 00:20:31,00 | 00:03:15,00() | 00:01:01,00() | 00:09:44,00() | 00:00:42,00() | 00:05:49,00() | |
28 | Nováková Viktorie (2009) | CZE | Tri club Česká Lípa | 00:20:35,00 | 00:03:06,00() | 00:00:52,00() | 00:10:09,00() | 00:00:24,00() | 00:06:05,00() | |
29 | Holá Aneta (2010) | CZE | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 00:21:55,00 | 00:03:39,00() | 00:01:23,00() | 00:10:17,00() | 00:00:47,00() | 00:05:49,00() | |
30 | Tabulková Barbora (2009) | CZE | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 00:22:15,00 | 00:04:07,00() | 00:01:07,00() | 00:09:51,00() | 00:00:43,00() | 00:06:26,00() | |
31 | Kraumanová Lucie (2009) | CZE | Tri club Česká Lípa | 00:22:49,00 | 00:05:36,00() | 00:01:02,00() | 00:10:22,00() | 00:00:31,00() | 00:05:17,00() |