Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22.02.2014


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníBěh
1Švarc Přemysl (1985)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:20:02,2000:04:45,50(8) 00:15:16,70(2)
2Debnar Martin (1992)CZEEKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM00:20:07,2000:04:42,90(4) 00:15:24,30(3)
3Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:20:21,7000:04:43,50(6) 00:15:38,20(4)
4Gaisl Luboš (1985)CZE00:20:35,0000:05:39,50(43) 00:14:55,50(1)
5Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos00:20:50,8000:04:22,70(1) 00:16:28,10(9)
6Kabrhel Tomáš (1992)CZEEKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM00:21:09,2000:04:37,70(2) 00:16:31,50(10)
7Janoušek Jakub (1991)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:21:20,1000:04:48,50(11) 00:16:31,60(11)
8Sommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha00:21:27,4000:04:39,90(3) 00:16:47,50(13)
9Novák Lukáš (1996)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:21:36,3000:04:49,10(12) 00:16:47,20(12)
10Paták Pavel (1971)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:21:40,9000:04:46,50(9) 00:16:54,40(15)
11Minařík Petr (1976)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:21:43,8000:05:42,40(45) 00:16:01,40(5)
12Krátký Štěpán (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha00:21:58,4000:05:03,50(18) 00:16:54,90(16)
13Spálenský Robert (1994)CZEOT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ00:22:07,9000:05:02,70(17) 00:17:05,20(18)
14Šneberger Jan (1985)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:22:15,1000:05:50,50(48) 00:16:24,60(7)
15Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:22:15,9000:04:44,20(7) 00:17:31,70(20)
16Hron Jan (1981)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:22:19,7000:05:55,00(50) 00:16:24,70(8)
17Šimeček Michal (1997)CZEKerberos00:22:20,9000:04:49,30(13) 00:17:31,60(19)
18Teplý Ondřej (1978)CZECafé racers00:22:21,7000:05:34,00(38) 00:16:47,70(14)
19Škobrtal Michal (1982)CZE00:22:38,1000:06:17,10(57) 00:16:21,00(6)
20Štibingr Matěj (1997)CZESK Slavia Praha00:22:53,5000:05:56,30(52) 00:16:57,20(17)
21Nový Lukáš (1976)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice00:22:59,3000:05:05,10(19) 00:17:54,20(26)
22Kuříková Petra (1991)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:23:03,6000:05:05,20(20) 00:17:58,40(27)
23Hotař Pavel (1990)CZEJPK AXIS00:23:08,1000:05:21,80(28) 00:17:46,30(24)
24Jirků Petr (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:23:19,8000:05:29,20(36) 00:17:50,60(25)
25Gajdošová Romana (1994)SVKBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:23:22,1000:05:39,70(44) 00:17:42,40(22)
26Cívela Petr (1992)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:23:40,0000:05:26,20(31) 00:18:13,80(31)
27Nekoranec Matěj (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:23:41,9000:05:55,80(51) 00:17:46,10(23)
28Knedla Dennis (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:23:42,7000:05:44,30(46) 00:17:58,40(28)
29Hlaváčová Barbora (1992)CZESK Kola Víšek00:23:48,8000:05:15,60(23) 00:18:33,20(34)
30Kuncl Šimon (1995)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:23:51,5000:05:15,80(24) 00:18:35,70(36)
31Poláčková Pavlína (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:23:51,8000:05:18,20(27) 00:18:33,60(35)
32Uhlíř Radek (1967)CZETriSK ČB00:23:54,7000:06:22,10(59) 00:17:32,60(21)
33Steinbauer Jan (1974)CZEIndividuální00:24:13,0000:06:12,90(56) 00:18:00,10(29)
34Mašek David (1998)CZETriSK ČB00:24:16,7000:04:47,80(10) 00:19:28,90(39)
35Korous Martin (1974)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:41,6000:06:20,00(58) 00:18:21,60(32)
36Nováková Eva (1977)CZEEtriatlon Team00:24:48,1000:05:12,10(22) 00:19:36,00(40)
37Keňa David (1996)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:24:52,0000:04:57,50(14) 00:19:54,50(46)
38Zikmund Martin (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:24:57,6000:05:16,60(25) 00:19:41,00(41)
39Srch Jiří (1998)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:24:59,7000:06:03,50(54) 00:18:56,20(37)
40Krejčová Petra (1979)CZETRIEXPERT MILT racing team00:25:03,6000:06:04,30(55) 00:18:59,30(38)
41Horák Jaromír (1966)CZE00:25:15,1000:05:28,30(35) 00:19:46,80(43)
42Sojka Hynek (1980)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:25:18,6000:05:27,60(33) 00:19:51,00(45)
43Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice00:25:20,0000:06:49,20(65) 00:18:30,80(33)
44Vrobel Lukáš (1977)CZEKerberos00:25:29,9000:05:39,40(42) 00:19:50,50(44)
45Brantlová Jana (1995)CZEVelosport Domažlice00:25:54,8000:05:26,40(32) 00:20:28,40(48)
46Váňa Jan (1996)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:26:03,3000:05:07,60(21) 00:20:55,70(52)
47Kučerová Klára (1990)CZEJPK AXIS00:26:10,3000:05:22,10(29) 00:20:48,20(51)
48Cihlář Jan (1970)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:26:18,8000:08:05,30(72) 00:18:13,50(30)
49Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:26:22,2000:05:39,10(40) 00:20:43,10(50)
50Milerská Veronika (1991)CZE00:26:32,4000:04:59,90(16) 00:21:32,50(57)
51Pech Roman (1962)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:26:35,7000:06:49,30(66) 00:19:46,40(42)
52Bajerová Žaneta (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:26:40,0000:05:27,60(34) 00:21:12,40(53)
53Třebická Diana (1998)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:26:49,6000:05:35,70(39) 00:21:13,90(54)
54Hejtíková Gabriela (1981)CZETT Trnava00:26:55,9000:06:39,40(63) 00:20:16,50(47)
55Chudárková Gabriela (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:27:01,3000:04:58,90(15) 00:22:02,40(64)
56Landsmannová Šárka (1975)CZECSG TRI TEAM00:27:06,1000:05:16,70(26) 00:21:49,40(61)
57Novák Petr (1972)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:27:09,9000:06:27,00(60) 00:20:42,90(49)
58Maloušková Klára (1998)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:27:11,9000:05:22,50(30) 00:21:49,40(60)
59Vachulková Petra (1993)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:27:13,5000:05:30,80(37) 00:21:42,70(58)
60Průša Jan (1998)CZEPKJH00:27:23,0000:06:03,10(53) 00:21:19,90(55)
61Macková Barbora (1997)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:27:31,8000:05:39,20(41) 00:21:52,60(63)
62Nouza Jan (1957)CZELiberec00:27:33,6000:05:47,50(47) 00:21:46,10(59)
63Aišman Miloš (1970)CZEUSK Akademik00:27:53,1000:04:43,10(5) 00:23:10,00(69)
64Zemanová Kateřina (1994)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:27:58,2000:06:32,00(61) 00:21:26,20(56)
65Kopečný Dominik (1998)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:29:09,7000:06:33,80(62) 00:22:35,90(66)
66Marková Ladislava (1978)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:29:20,1000:06:58,50(67) 00:22:21,60(65)
67Kunclová Tereza (1998)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:32,2000:05:52,70(49) 00:23:39,50(71)
68Klíma Petr (1996)CZEMika training00:29:56,1000:08:06,00(73) 00:21:50,10(62)
69Stolarčíková Julie (1980)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb00:31:11,5000:07:14,80(70) 00:23:56,70(72)
70Svoboda Oldřich (1955)CZEPraha00:31:53,1000:08:46,00(74) 00:23:07,10(68)
71Stuchlík Jiří (1975)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:31:53,8000:09:11,30(75) 00:22:42,50(67)
72Slavíková Veronika (1998)CZE00:32:31,9000:06:48,40(64) 00:25:43,50(74)
73Hronová Božena (1954)CZEŠumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)00:33:13,6000:09:44,40(77) 00:23:29,20(70)
74Kostlánová Tereza (1998)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:35:55,4000:07:08,00(68) 00:28:47,40(75)
75Hašková Eva (1973)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:35:59,3000:10:36,40(78) 00:25:22,90(73)
76Benešová Václava (1967)CZETriSK ČB00:36:04,4000:07:09,20(69) 00:28:55,20(76)
77Součková Zuzana (1954)CZESK Slavia Praha00:39:41,1000:07:38,50(71) 00:32:02,60(78)
78Lánský Rudolf (1948)CZETC DOBRUŠKA00:40:18,5000:09:25,90(76) 00:30:52,60(77)