NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 20.09.2014 , Hlavní závod


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Debnar Martin (1992)CZEEKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM00:57:20,1000:15:47,28(5) 00:00:16,80(2) 00:27:23,60(4) 00:00:19,30(26) 00:15:47,28(5)
2KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT00:57:43,5000:15:46,38(2) 00:00:15,60(1) 00:27:19,80(3) 00:00:17,70(15) 00:15:46,38(2)
3Volár Jan (1992)CZEEtriatlon Team00:57:57,1000:15:46,68(3) 00:00:21,00(16) 00:27:16,90(2) 00:00:20,20(37) 00:15:46,68(3)
4Majer Jan (1994)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:58:36,1000:16:03,08(8) 00:00:19,30(6) 00:27:03,40(1) 00:00:20,20(38) 00:16:03,08(8)
5Kreisinger Jan (1984)CZE00:59:07,5000:15:22,38(1) 00:00:31,80(66) 00:29:40,00(39) 00:00:22,90(49) 00:15:22,38(1)
6Truhlář Luboš (1987)CZECSG TRI TEAM00:59:41,8000:15:46,88(4) 00:00:20,00(8) 00:28:54,90(13) 00:00:24,80(58) 00:15:46,88(4)
7Král Jindřich (1973)CZELokomotiva Nymburk00:59:43,6000:16:02,28(7) 00:00:21,20(20) 00:29:09,00(24) 00:00:15,50(2) 00:16:02,28(7)
8Pajer Ondřej (1989)CZE00:59:47,3000:16:12,98(12) 00:00:26,60(48) 00:28:28,50(7) 00:00:25,60(61) 00:16:12,98(12)
9Šroubek Vlastimil (1992)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:59:56,7000:16:07,68(9) 00:00:22,20(26) 00:28:58,80(16) 00:00:24,00(55) 00:16:07,68(9)
10Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZEIndividuální00:59:59,9000:16:21,48(13) 00:00:29,00(57) 00:28:42,80(10) 00:00:21,40(43) 00:16:21,48(13)
11Petrásek Pavel (1990)CZEEtriatlon Team01:00:02,5000:16:12,28(11) 00:00:29,10(59) 00:28:49,00(12) 00:00:19,30(27) 00:16:12,28(11)
12Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:00:22,0000:15:49,48(6) 00:00:18,90(3) 00:29:18,70(28) 00:00:19,90(36) 00:15:49,48(6)
13Štěpánský Jan (1994)CZELoko Trutnov01:00:56,7000:16:11,58(10) 00:00:35,10(74) 00:28:45,10(11) 00:00:22,30(45) 00:16:11,58(10)
14Fajfr František (1972)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:01:21,5000:16:50,98(17) 00:00:20,40(11) 00:29:23,30(33) 00:00:15,80(3) 00:16:50,98(17)
15Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad01:01:28,6000:16:34,98(14) 00:00:29,10(60) 00:29:32,50(37) 00:00:26,60(63) 00:16:34,98(14)
16Španihel David (1995)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad01:01:38,4000:16:35,78(16) 00:00:39,80(82) 00:29:21,60(32) 00:00:40,70(96) 00:16:35,78(16)
17Doleček Josef (1979)CZECTC Fort01:02:01,8000:17:28,98(24) 00:00:46,10(105) 00:28:16,20(6) 00:00:35,40(88) 00:17:28,98(24)
18Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav01:02:08,3000:17:07,68(19) 00:00:25,20(41) 00:29:05,20(18) 00:00:22,20(44) 00:17:07,68(19)
19Kučera Jan (1981)CZEAlfa Tri Team01:02:20,7000:17:08,88(20) 00:00:21,00(17) 00:29:08,00(22) 00:00:16,50(7) 00:17:08,88(20)
20Jaroš Jakub (1985)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:02:33,0000:17:33,18(26) 00:00:32,90(68) 00:29:06,50(20) 00:00:28,10(70) 00:17:33,18(26)
21Moravec Martin (1984)CZE01:02:36,7000:16:35,38(15) 00:00:22,20(27) 00:30:52,60(60) 00:00:14,90(1) 00:16:35,38(15)
22Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZE01:02:41,3000:17:37,18(28) 00:00:20,10(9) 00:28:35,70(9) 00:00:15,80(4) 00:17:37,18(28)
23Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:03:06,7000:17:47,48(30) 00:00:20,80(15) 00:29:12,20(26) 00:00:16,00(5) 00:17:47,48(30)
24Martínek Jan (1963)CZETK Vyšehrad Praha01:03:18,3000:17:35,98(27) 00:00:33,10(70) 00:29:06,80(21) 00:00:23,60(52) 00:17:35,98(27)
25Ryška Marek (1996)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:03:36,9000:17:12,18(22) 00:00:40,40(85) 00:29:20,30(31) 00:00:18,90(22) 00:17:12,18(22)
26Ďuk Jan (1981)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:03:46,2000:17:16,28(23) 00:00:28,00(51) 00:30:17,90(47) 00:00:28,30(72) 00:17:16,28(23)
27Kreičí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:04:06,8000:17:09,58(21) 00:00:26,10(46) 00:30:27,90(51) 00:00:22,90(50) 00:17:09,58(21)
28Orlich Petr (1961)CZE01:04:12,3000:18:00,58(37) 00:00:20,40(12) 00:29:47,10(41) 00:00:19,60(31) 00:18:00,58(37)
29Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D Fitness01:04:15,2000:17:32,28(25) 00:00:19,20(5) 00:29:57,50(43) 00:00:16,70(9) 00:17:32,28(25)
30Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:04:23,2000:18:46,48(53) 00:00:21,90(25) 00:28:57,70(14) 00:00:19,70(33) 00:18:46,48(53)
31Jirků Petr (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:04:27,0000:18:06,78(39) 00:00:28,00(52) 00:29:17,30(27) 00:00:21,20(42) 00:18:06,78(39)
32Šebek Michal (1984)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:04:37,1000:17:59,18(35) 00:00:21,00(18) 00:29:31,10(36) 00:00:17,30(12) 00:17:59,18(35)
33Palguta Roman (1977)CZECyklo Tony01:04:47,0000:18:36,48(48) 00:00:36,90(76) 00:28:02,80(5) 00:00:17,00(11) 00:18:36,48(48)
34Žemlička Milan (1996)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad01:04:55,1000:18:24,98(45) 00:00:40,70(86) 00:28:32,60(8) 00:00:49,00(114) 00:18:24,98(45)
35MARŠÍK Lukáš (1986)CZEAXIT.DOLDY01:04:55,9000:18:19,58(42) 00:00:41,70(89) 00:29:11,30(25) 00:00:34,50(85) 00:18:19,58(42)
36Sládek František (1983)CZE01:05:01,6000:18:15,88(41) 00:00:28,70(56) 00:29:20,10(30) 00:00:24,80(59) 00:18:15,88(41)
37Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:26,0000:18:05,98(38) 00:00:19,00(4) 00:30:58,20(64) 00:00:16,70(10) 00:18:05,98(38)
38Robert Fojt (1976)CZELabe tri club01:05:34,4000:18:45,18(52) 00:00:23,70(36) 00:28:58,20(15) 00:00:37,40(91) 00:18:45,18(52)
39Pátek Michal (1986)CZEK.O.B. Choceň01:05:34,9000:18:27,88(46) 00:00:42,90(94) 00:29:55,60(42) 00:00:38,50(94) 00:18:27,88(46)
40Brzobohatý Václav (1998)CZEBike&Ski Bakajda01:05:39,1000:17:59,88(36) 00:00:39,20(80) 00:29:05,20(19) 00:00:51,70(119) 00:17:59,88(36)
41Hanuš Petr (1964)CZE01:05:47,1000:18:14,28(40) 00:00:36,90(77) 00:30:25,70(49) 00:00:35,30(87) 00:18:14,28(40)
42Kučera Petr (1988)CZE01:05:49,7000:17:56,08(32) 00:00:23,00(32) 00:31:55,80(72) 00:00:19,00(23) 00:17:56,08(32)
43Růžička Martin (1988)CZECTB Cycling Team Brandýs01:05:51,2000:18:59,98(59) 00:00:49,00(108) 00:29:19,60(29) 00:00:31,40(79) 00:18:59,98(59)
44Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:54,4000:17:45,58(29) 00:00:43,40(97) 00:30:56,00(63) 00:00:37,60(92) 00:17:45,58(29)
45Moravcová Klára (1983)CZESKI klub Jablonec n.N.01:05:57,0000:17:57,11(33) 00:00:34,10(71) 00:31:55,00(71) 00:00:23,80(54) 00:17:57,11(33)
46HLEDÍK Martin (1983)CZE01:05:58,6000:19:25,58(73) 00:00:42,10(91) 00:29:02,80(17) 00:00:45,30(107) 00:19:25,58(73)
47Fořt Michal (1978)CZE01:05:59,6000:19:11,08(63) 00:00:33,00(69) 00:29:38,40(38) 00:00:23,70(53) 00:19:11,08(63)
48Krsek Jaroslav (1951)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:06:07,9000:19:26,18(74) 00:00:24,00(38) 00:29:28,20(34) 00:00:18,50(21) 00:19:26,18(74)
49Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:06:14,5000:19:26,98(75) 00:00:20,40(13) 00:29:29,30(35) 00:00:17,40(13) 00:19:26,98(75)
50Doležal Luboš (1954)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:06:18,7000:18:54,28(56) 00:00:25,30(42) 00:30:00,00(44) 00:00:20,20(39) 00:18:54,28(56)
51Moravec Jiří (1996)CZEJM Team Letohrad01:06:30,8000:16:52,88(18) 00:00:56,00(115) 00:32:30,80(80) 00:00:30,40(77) 00:16:52,88(18)
52Moravec Filip (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:31,7000:19:13,88(66) 00:00:24,00(39) 00:29:43,10(40) 00:00:18,40(19) 00:19:13,88(66)
53Bača Jan (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:06:38,6000:18:20,28(43) 00:00:34,20(72) 00:31:21,00(67) 00:00:26,90(66) 00:18:20,28(43)
54Jiroušková Jana (1979)CZEPRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM01:06:53,9000:17:58,01(34) 00:00:22,90(29) 00:32:04,20(74) 00:00:19,70(34) 00:17:58,01(34)
55Kubičík Tomáš (1993)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:06:53,9000:18:37,58(49) 00:00:30,00(63) 00:30:10,90(45) ---00:18:37,58(49)
56Lux Martin (1993)CZE01:07:02,8000:19:11,88(64) 00:00:22,40(28) 00:30:38,80(55) 00:00:19,20(25) 00:19:11,88(64)
57Novák Vojtěch (1986)CZESKI Skuhrov01:07:03,3000:18:31,78(47) 00:01:18,20(130) 00:30:26,50(50) 00:00:45,30(108) 00:18:31,78(47)
58Michalička David (1980)CZEŘíčany01:07:33,4000:17:50,98(31) 00:00:45,20(100) 00:30:50,50(59) 00:00:43,20(103) 00:17:50,98(31)
59Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:07:37,7000:18:50,78(54) 00:00:21,10(19) 00:31:30,90(68) 00:00:18,20(18) 00:18:50,78(54)
60Wurzel Jakub (1980)CZEVaradero01:07:40,6000:18:58,88(57) 00:00:54,80(112) 00:30:17,90(48) 00:00:48,80(113) 00:18:58,88(57)
61Břinčil Radek (1975)CZESPV Těchonín01:07:43,4000:19:31,68(78) 00:00:22,90(30) 00:30:17,50(46) 00:00:17,50(14) 00:19:31,68(78)
62Petiška Ondřej (1997)CZESK RN HK01:08:11,5000:19:25,18(72) 00:00:39,80(83) 00:30:41,50(56) 00:00:33,30(81) 00:19:25,18(72)
63Zahradník Štěpán (1997)CZETriSK ČB01:08:13,0000:18:22,28(44) 00:00:21,30(22) 00:32:24,40(77) 00:00:18,40(20) 00:18:22,28(44)
64Šlajs Tomáš (1960)CZECC Choceň01:08:27,4000:19:56,08(85) 00:00:23,30(34) 00:30:28,80(52) 00:00:20,80(41) 00:19:56,08(85)
65Rudolfová Tereza (1989)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:08:28,1000:18:42,81(51) 00:00:30,00(64) 00:32:31,30(81) 00:00:26,70(64) 00:18:42,81(51)
66Švadlena Pavel (1975)CZEK.O.B. Choceň01:08:30,4000:19:03,38(61) 00:01:02,50(118) 00:30:59,80(65) 00:00:40,90(97) 00:19:03,38(61)
67Ožinskij Konstantin (1985)UKRSKBC Sviatvy01:08:40,5000:18:38,98(50) 00:00:45,30(101) 00:30:54,60(62) 00:00:43,40(104) 00:18:38,98(50)
68Večeř Milan (1996)CZE01:08:49,7000:19:32,08(79) 00:00:35,10(75) 00:29:08,00(23) 00:00:49,10(115) 00:19:32,08(79)
69Procházka Petr (1974)CZEOrlov01:08:59,7000:19:15,18(67) 00:00:45,90(103) 00:30:48,70(58) 00:00:54,20(124) 00:19:15,18(67)
70Novotný Luděk (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:05,6000:19:30,08(76) 00:00:21,60(23) 00:30:53,80(61) 00:00:24,80(60) 00:19:30,08(76)
71Liška Pavel (1963)CZECTC SMC FORT01:09:05,7000:19:30,78(77) 00:00:38,40(79) 00:30:32,70(53) 00:00:28,50(73) 00:19:30,78(77)
72Buršík Michal (1990)CZEHradec Králové01:09:07,4000:18:59,48(58) 00:01:13,70(129) 00:30:34,10(54) 00:00:47,90(111) 00:18:59,48(58)
73Burian Ladislav (1971)CZESK Slavia Praha01:09:15,1000:19:01,88(60) 00:00:37,80(78) 00:30:42,10(57) 00:00:29,60(75) 00:19:01,88(60)
74Hartman Karel (1977)CZEOMT01:09:38,2000:19:40,78(81) 00:00:43,80(98) 00:31:17,70(66) 00:00:26,90(67) 00:19:40,78(81)
75Budina Zdeněk (1976)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:59,9000:19:18,48(68) 00:00:43,00(96) 00:32:08,40(75) 00:00:28,00(69) 00:19:18,48(68)
76Bernáth František (1959)SVKTK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou01:10:20,6000:20:22,38(93) 00:00:45,90(104) 00:31:53,90(70) 00:00:30,40(78) 00:20:22,38(93)
77Fikejs Vladimír (1957)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:10:28,6000:20:03,78(86) 00:00:25,80(45) 00:32:26,20(79) 00:00:19,30(28) 00:20:03,78(86)
78Vencl Jiří (1974)CZEVENCL SERVIS Žamberk01:11:09,2000:18:53,68(55) 00:00:39,70(81) 00:33:30,50(92) 00:00:50,50(116) 00:18:53,68(55)
79Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:11:16,8000:19:09,51(62) 00:00:19,90(7) 00:34:38,30(104) 00:00:19,40(29) 00:19:09,51(62)
80David Pavel (1972)CZELokomotiva Nymburk01:11:19,8000:19:24,28(71) 00:00:22,90(31) 00:33:11,10(89) 00:00:16,20(6) 00:19:24,28(71)
81Moravec Filip (1992)CZEVisalajka01:11:30,2000:19:43,68(82) 00:00:43,90(99) 00:32:37,90(83) 00:00:41,80(99) 00:19:43,68(82)
82Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:11:35,1000:19:35,28(80) 00:01:04,30(120) 00:33:23,80(91) 00:00:53,30(123) 00:19:35,28(80)
83Krejsa Tomáš (1977)CZETT Pardubice01:11:41,6000:19:12,58(65) 00:01:22,50(131) 00:32:25,70(78) 00:01:09,80(131) 00:19:12,58(65)
84Doleček Roman (1979)CZELisnice Janousek01:11:43,8000:20:51,98(102) 00:00:28,20(53) 00:32:57,90(87) 00:00:20,30(40) 00:20:51,98(102)
85Krsek Miroslav (1949)CZEMK Luková01:12:00,2000:20:13,08(90) 00:00:21,60(24) 00:32:22,90(76) 00:00:17,80(16) 00:20:13,08(90)
86Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:35,9000:19:45,98(83) 00:01:05,50(124) 00:33:01,20(88) 00:00:59,20(126) 00:19:45,98(83)
87Fáber Viliam (1962)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:39,6000:20:31,28(95) 00:00:40,70(87) 00:31:47,80(69) 00:00:48,50(112) 00:20:31,28(95)
88Šimůnková Simona (1997)CZETriSK ČB01:12:42,0000:19:24,01(70) 00:00:20,30(10) 00:35:16,30(111) 00:00:19,70(35) 00:19:24,01(70)
89David Václav (1974)CZE01:12:53,0000:20:31,78(96) 00:00:21,20(21) 00:33:45,40(95) 00:00:17,90(17) 00:20:31,78(96)
90Kunčár Zdeněk (1973)CZEActivity Lanškroun01:13:05,7000:20:07,88(89) 00:00:41,80(90) 00:33:40,00(93) 00:00:40,50(95) 00:20:07,88(89)
91Jílek Jindřich (1990)CZEFitcentrum Polička01:13:12,9000:20:23,38(94) 00:00:50,60(110) 00:33:16,60(90) 00:01:04,90(128) 00:20:23,38(94)
92Samek Pavel (1958)CZEFORT SMC01:13:38,6000:21:16,48(106) 00:00:23,20(33) 00:32:56,80(86) 00:00:24,30(56) 00:21:16,48(106)
93Trčková Eva (1997)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM01:14:01,3000:19:22,61(69) 00:00:20,50(14) 00:35:19,20(112) 00:00:22,60(48) 00:19:22,61(69)
94Fiala Milan (1976)CZE01:14:02,6000:20:38,68(97) 00:01:06,60(127) 00:33:46,10(96) 00:00:51,80(120) 00:20:38,68(97)
95Pávek Jiří (1969)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:14:16,1000:20:04,98(87) 00:00:41,00(88) 00:33:51,90(97) 00:00:37,30(90) 00:20:04,98(87)
96Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:14:18,5000:21:28,88(109) 00:00:26,50(47) 00:32:43,90(84) 00:00:24,30(57) 00:21:28,88(109)
97Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZE01:14:22,3000:21:27,68(108) 00:00:56,00(116) 00:31:56,40(73) 00:00:51,00(118) 00:21:27,68(108)
98Maříková Simona (1996)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad01:14:40,0000:20:21,91(92) 00:00:25,60(43) 00:35:45,60(117) 00:00:16,60(8) 00:20:21,91(92)
99Hodek Roman (1960)CZE3D Fitness RT01:15:18,6000:21:33,88(110) 00:00:27,20(49) 00:34:39,40(105) 00:00:23,00(51) 00:21:33,88(110)
100Fajt Jan (1951)CZEFORT SMC01:15:23,8000:21:05,28(103) 00:00:29,60(62) 00:33:59,70(98) 00:00:26,70(65) 00:21:05,28(103)
101Novotná Dora (1997)CZEKlub biatlonu Letohrad01:15:44,9000:20:40,01(98) 00:00:23,80(37) 00:36:50,50(124) 00:00:19,60(32) 00:20:40,01(98)
102Mervart Václav (1970)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:15:49,9000:21:49,88(113) 00:01:04,70(122) 00:32:37,10(82) 00:00:42,40(102) 00:21:49,88(113)
103Fáberová Zuzana (1996)CZE01:15:59,8000:21:07,21(104) 00:00:46,10(106) 00:36:00,20(120) 00:00:28,20(71) 00:21:07,21(104)
104Bříza Václav (1992)CZEVENCL SERVIS Žamberk01:16:12,0000:20:45,68(99) 00:01:04,30(121) 00:35:08,00(110) 00:00:52,90(121) 00:20:45,68(99)
105Tylšová Daniela (1978)CZELoko Trutnov01:16:38,1000:20:49,41(101) 00:00:28,50(54) 00:36:10,80(121) 00:00:19,50(30) 00:20:49,41(101)
106Šilar Tomáš (1963)CZESK Staročernsko01:16:38,1000:21:34,58(111) 00:01:08,50(128) 00:34:14,40(102) 00:01:00,80(127) 00:21:34,58(111)
107Kristejn Zdenek (1979)CZE3D Fitness RT01:16:44,8000:20:06,68(88) 00:00:23,60(35) 00:36:30,80(122) 00:00:32,40(80) 00:20:06,68(88)
108Mikita Pavel (1952)CZESK Sever Brno01:16:51,5000:21:15,28(105) 00:00:51,60(111) 00:33:41,10(94) 00:00:41,30(98) 00:21:15,28(105)
109Vidrová Kristýna (1982)CZEEtriatlon01:16:59,0000:20:20,31(91) 00:01:03,90(119) 00:37:11,00(128) 00:00:19,00(24) 00:20:20,31(91)
110Bříza Václav (1970)CZEVENCL SERVIS Žamberk01:17:15,7000:19:49,08(84) 00:01:06,00(125) 00:35:52,50(118) 00:01:08,30(130) 00:19:49,08(84)
111Morávek Ivan (1965)CZE01:17:25,3000:21:53,88(117) 00:00:31,10(65) 00:34:35,10(103) 00:00:35,00(86) 00:21:53,88(117)
112Čejka Pavel (1971)CZE01:17:46,0000:21:51,88(115) 00:00:55,50(114) 00:32:48,80(85) 00:00:47,30(110) 00:21:51,88(115)
113Grosmann Petr (1977)CZE01:17:49,8000:21:50,88(114) 00:00:40,20(84) 00:34:51,80(109) 00:00:44,70(106) 00:21:50,88(114)
114Hovorka Tomáš (1977)CZEFORT SMC01:17:50,7000:21:38,48(112) 00:01:06,30(126) 00:34:14,20(101) 00:00:53,00(122) 00:21:38,48(112)
115Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZEIndividuální01:18:00,9000:21:58,98(119) 00:00:49,70(109) 00:34:10,40(99) 00:00:45,70(109) 00:21:58,98(119)
116Mikyska Michal (1974)CZESkiTri Jablonné01:18:08,0000:22:18,88(123) 00:00:29,00(58) 00:34:50,10(108) 00:00:27,00(68) 00:22:18,88(123)
117Zpěvák Martin (1988)CZE01:18:29,3000:20:48,98(100) 00:00:46,20(107) 00:37:55,20(130) 00:00:42,20(101) 00:20:48,98(100)
118Ordoš Michal (1984)CZEHC SPV Těchonín01:18:37,0000:21:56,78(118) 00:00:55,00(113) 00:34:11,60(100) 00:00:50,70(117) 00:21:56,78(118)
119Černoch Michal (1977)CZEFC Dlouhoňovice01:18:37,6000:21:17,58(107) 00:00:29,30(61) 00:38:18,30(131) 00:00:30,00(76) 00:21:17,58(107)
120Šabatová Markéta (1984)CZECC Choceň01:19:10,9000:23:10,01(126) 00:00:34,70(73) 00:34:47,30(106) 00:00:26,10(62) 00:23:10,01(126)
121Hyláková Dana (1961)CZEVyVet Vyškov01:19:30,2000:23:05,61(125) 00:00:42,70(93) 00:34:49,60(107) 00:00:34,00(83) 00:23:05,61(125)
122Schovalová Tereza (1994)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:19:43,0000:22:07,11(121) 00:00:25,60(44) 00:37:08,40(127) 00:00:29,50(74) 00:22:07,11(121)
123Šebek Jindřich (1956)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:19:47,8000:22:08,28(122) 00:00:24,20(40) 00:36:34,60(123) 00:00:22,30(46) 00:22:08,28(122)
124Vencl David (1976)CZEVENCL SERVIS Žamberk01:20:55,0000:21:52,58(116) 00:00:42,90(95) 00:35:25,70(114) 00:00:34,00(84) 00:21:52,58(116)
125Bouřa Marek (1971)CZE01:20:57,1000:22:26,58(124) 00:00:42,10(92) 00:36:57,10(125) 00:00:38,20(93) 00:22:26,58(124)
126Sojma Petr (1973)CZECC Choceň01:20:57,2000:23:19,98(127) 00:00:45,70(102) 00:35:19,30(113) 00:00:43,50(105) 00:23:19,98(127)
127Jirásko Dušan (1973)CZE01:23:00,4000:22:04,08(120) 00:00:27,60(50) 00:39:17,00(132) 00:00:36,00(89) 00:22:04,08(120)
128Crhák Luděk (1959)CZEMSD Brno, J-ELITA01:24:48,7000:24:08,78(129) 00:02:15,40(133) 00:35:40,30(116) 00:00:22,50(47) 00:24:08,78(129)
129Švingr Pavel (1953)CZEBK Louny01:25:58,9000:24:52,88(131) 00:01:05,00(123) 00:37:18,00(129) 00:01:07,80(129) 00:24:52,88(131)
130Heger Zbyněk (1966)CZE3D Fitness RT01:26:26,0000:25:01,38(132) 00:01:01,50(117) 00:35:59,50(119) 00:00:58,90(125) 00:25:01,38(132)
131Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:27:58,2000:24:05,48(128) 00:00:28,60(55) 00:37:03,70(126) 00:00:33,90(82) 00:24:05,48(128)
132NĚMEČEK Luboš (1977)CZE01:29:22,3000:24:25,38(130) 00:01:40,00(132) 00:39:21,10(133) 00:01:51,60(132) 00:24:25,38(130)
133Crhák Tomáš (1998)CZEMSD Brno, J-ELITA01:31:19,6000:25:50,48(133) 00:00:32,50(67) 00:35:31,20(115) 00:00:42,00(100) 00:25:50,48(133)
134Štěpař Petr (1964)CZEOMTDNF00:18:29,88() 00:00:25,30() 00:28:56,00() 00:00:30,40() 00:18:29,88()
135KOPECKÝ Oldřich (1963)CZESokol KunvaldDNF00:25:01,98() 00:00:31,30() ------00:25:01,98()
136Šulc Petr (1993)CZEIndividuálníDNF00:19:42,38() 00:00:35,90() 00:28:46,60() 00:00:26,20() 00:19:42,38()